Log In
El Dorado Park Cross • Jan 18 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donny Carroll BIG RING RACING
2 Jason Lowetz TEAM BEAVER
3 John Vandyke BIKE RELIGION
4 Eric Christensen ROCK N ROAD
5 Griffan Verticum CELO PACIFIC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Vandyke Bike Religion
2 Doug Barnett
3 Griffan Verticum CELO PACIFIC
4 Neil Browne SURF CITY CYCLERY
5 Jamie Stathas MONTROSE BIKE SHOP
6 Daniel Fahie
7 David Sheek ROCK N ROAD
8 Jon Mason Team CICLE
9 Ben Barthel SB ECHELON
10 John Allen Team Velocity
11 Michael Wilson
12 Troy Perkins Bike Religion
13 Colby Weber Mafia Racing
14 Christopher Bassett Mafia Racing
15 Sherman Atkinson STAO AIR
16 Al Morinaka VELOCITY
17 Greg Graber TEAM DUKE
18 Bill Barken
19 Jacob Dodge TEAM VAPOR
20 Kenneth Hill Southern California Velo
21 Michael Bablinno SHOAR VELOSPORT
22 Andy Somerville POWERBUILT
23 Shaun Supernaw
24 Robert Olavarria
25 Justin Mayernick VELOCITY
26 Tyler Cannon Team CICLE
27 Scott Davis
28 Scott Sampson DA HUI RACE
29 Ryan Mclaughin Ladera Cyclery
30 Jeff Urban TRIATHLETIX
31 Noel Ellis
32 Jason Jamora
33 David Waldner
34 Adam Raleumas TRIATHLEHIX
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Lopes
2 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity
3 John Allen Team Velocity
4 Wendel Woodford
5 Charlie Stone Southern California Velo
6 Al Morinaka VELOCITY
7 Mark Perelli VELO ALLEGRO
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Micheal Marckx PV CYCLISMO
2 Steve Silva PLATINUM PERFORM
3 Dave Hnatiuk PV GROPO
4 Robert Deferrante Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)
5 David Gibson Team Velocity
6 Unknown Unkonwn PV
7 Charlie Stone Southern California Velo
8 Robert Meeker Montrose Cycling Club
9 Frank Said
10 Dale Reymond Velo Allegro
11 Mark Perelli VELO ALLEGRO
12 Mike Fantacone TEAM VELOCITY
13 Dave Frear Team Velocity
14 Jeffrey Hazeltine PALO VERDES GRUPO CYCLISMO
15 Curtis Potter VELO ALLEGRO
16 Gregory Page Lightning Velo
17 Chris Hipwell Cynergy Cycles
18 Robert Horton VELLO ALLEGRO
19 Thomas Eichen Lightning Velo
20 Pete Salgado la habra
21 Robin Macdonald-foley Judgement Velo/ TBOV
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Swanson Acme Racing
2 Robert Llamas Montrose Cycling Club
3 Howard Miller Paramount Racing
4 Robert Maurer VELOCITY
5 Victor Viscio Team Velocity
6 R Lee Willmore Celo Pacific
7 John Donaldson
8 Gary Dowd MAGIC CYCLES
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Said Velo Allegro
2 Jack Tucker
3 Matthew Weir BRERINDA CORDOVA
4 Drew Campaigne CELO PACIFIC
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Barthel Echelon Santa Barbara
2 Ben Bertiger Major Motion Cycling Club
3 Jacob Dodge TEAM VAPOR
4 Kyle Torres SHO AIR
5 Shane Somerville
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Hernandez BICYCLE JOHN'S
2 Geoff Albert HUP UNITED
3 David Lawson CELO PACIFIC
4 Troy Perkins BIKE RELIGION
5 Annette Padilla CELO PACIFIC
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dorothy Wong Team CICLE
2 Susan Thompson Pasadena Athletic Assoc (PAA)
3 Anna Wills Triathletix
4 Annette Padilla Celo Pacific
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Wills Triathletix
2 Carlyn Lambert-oropez Team CICLE
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dinorah Lawson Celo Pacific
2 Robin Macdonald-foley Judgement Velo/ TBOV
3 Maria Fahie
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Macdonald-foley Judgement Velo/ TBOV
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachael Somerville
Finishers: Cat ?: 1