Log In
Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 • Oct 15 2016
5.4
1.9
4.1
4.1
3.9
Partly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
@mike868y @resultsboy @SupercrossCup Ooh, this is fun: '09 Saratoga/SPA CX is the worst (best?) I recall, but '12 #gpgcx has to be up there

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #gpgcx

Categories
Race Pictures
  https://www.facebook.com/pg/TeamMonsterTruck/photos/?tab=album&album_id=542222789305924
  https://www.flickr.com/photos/beastgp/albums/72157673905628002
  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KKO4Rjt9q24
  https://www.facebook.com/katiebusickphotography/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1139105282831928
  https://www.facebook.com/thierry.blanchet.7/media_set?set=a.1111681665582289.1073741919.100002213982950&type=3&pnref=story
  https://www.facebook.com/thierry.blanchet.7/media_set?set=a.1111659212251201.1073741918.100002213982950&type=3&pnref=story
  https://www.facebook.com/thierry.blanchet.7/media_set?set=a.1111640558919733.1073741917.100002213982950&type=3&pnref=story
  https://www.icloud.com/sharedalbum/#B095VaUrzjUx7q
  https://www.facebook.com/Charlie-Abrahams-Photography-1445222732364381/photos/?tab=album&album_id=1849161295303854
  https://katiebusick.smugmug.com/Gloucester-Sat/
  https://m.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL-1p4kcVXHS00zYQA9A3W22i2gWJnAp6h
  https://deepbrook.smugmug.com/Gloucester-CX-Oct-2016
  https://youtu.be/0XbYixM5c-U
  https://www.facebook.com/shane.blackmacken/media_set?set=a.10154449088535977.1073741835.516850976&type=3&pnref=story
  https://www.facebook.com/whiteryanc/media_set?set=a.10100159906937430.1073741834.41900524&type=3&uploaded=86
  http://teamhealthwarrior.com/portfolio-item/gran-prix-gloucester/
  https://www.flickr.com/photos/125040849@N06/albums/72157675255697376
  https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.10103889000209292.1073741861.9100008&type=1&l=90dfdddb96
  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EDkzRITanSA
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
1.9
Moisture
4.1
Accel
4.1
Tech
3.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean-Francois Blais Trek-GPL 44:37
2 Paul Richard CCB Racing 44:37
3 Mike Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 44:38
4 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 44:38
5 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 44:55
6 David Connery NEXT-BMB 44:55
7 Alan Starrett BIKEMAN.COM 45:20
8 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 45:23
9 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 45:26
10 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 45:30
11 Brian Mckeown RADICAL EDGE 45:31
12 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com 45:47
13 Glenn Turner Philadelphia Ciclismo 46:02
14 Don Seib NEXT-BMB 46:12
15 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 46:13
16 Dan Staffo Velo racing solutions - verge s 46:16
17 Eric Lemaire Trek-Fiera 46:36
18 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 46:37
19 Timothy O'shea Pointway Performance 46:38
20 Bret Young NO. 22 CX TEAM 46:46
21 Geoff Mcintosh Corner Cycle 46:51
22 Keith Burgoyne BikeReg.com 46:57
23 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 46:58
24 Leo Candidus Riverside Racing 47:03
25 Patrick Cunningham Horst Engineering Cycling Team 47:07
26 Shaughn Smith Bike Guyz 47:16
27 David Peters """" 47:28
28 Matthew Domnarski Horst Engineering Masters Cycli 47:37
29 Paul Vogel Next-BMB 47:37
30 Richard Pirro NEXT - BMB 47:37
31 Christopher White CYCLONAUTS 47:37
32 Alexis Arapoff NEXT - BMB 47:38
33 Joel Brown Clif BarPactimoMeltSnow.com 48:02
34 Greg Ferguson Verge America 48:02
35 Jamie Pelletier Northampton Cycling Club 48:08
36 John Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 48:08
37 Doug Marks State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 48:22
38 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions pb Verge 48:33
39 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 48:40
40 Jf Fullum Riverside Racing 48:43
41 Jerry De zutter 545 Velo 48:49
42 Peter Hills Monadnock Cycling Club 48:50
43 Mark Burns Nantucket Velo 48:51
44 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 49:00
45 Jerry Hillard Lagunitas 49:05
46 John Vogel NEXT-BMB 49:10
47 Paul Cox Riverside Racing 49:13
48 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 49:15
49 Jay Curry Riverside Racing 49:17
50 Ken Carpenter Threshold Cycling 49:28
51 John Burkhardt HUP United 49:29
52 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 fusionTHINK - Voss 49:31
53 Scott Graham CNYC Littleton Bike and Fitness 49:43
54 Charles Bourdages Lagunitas Racing 49:43
55 James Cook Canadian Cycling Magazine 49:50
56 Rodney Nobrega ONION RIVER SPORTS VT 50:09
57 Geoff Williams Providence Velo Club 50:16
58 William James Bikeman.com 50:17
59 Timothy Young Gus CX 50:17
60 Eric Wemhoff NEBC pb Cycle Loft 50:30
61 Mike Robinson NEXT-BMB 50:35
62 Richard Legault Nect New England Cycle Team 50:37
63 Donald Powers Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 50:41
64 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 50:54
65 Dean Roberts Inspired Athletics 51:10
66 Andrew Arsenault SJCC 51:12
67 Louis-michel Menard Trek-GPL 51:27
68 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 51:27
69 Mike O'connor Keep It Tight 51:29
70 Mark Gunsalus Corner Cycle 51:31
71 Carl Ring Pemi-Baker Cycling Rhino Bikew 51:57
72 John Witmer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 52:03
73 John Fice Blue Hills Cycling Club 52:21
74 Stephan Marcoux BIKEMAN.COM 52:29
75 Paul Debitetto Bikeway SourceBell Lap Racing 52:47
76 Paul Boudreau Essex County Velo 54:04
77 Dennis Dischler Wooden Wheels Racing 45:04
78 Martin Rousseau """" 45:13
79 Todd Prekaski Cannondale pb CyclocrossWorld.c 45:17
80 Larry Alford 545 Velo 45:49
81 Richard Tobin Union Velo 45:50
82 Daniel Donovan ECV 46:09
83 Lee Strout Bikeman.com 47:08
84 Owen Wood Flour City Cycling 47:54
85 Shawn Mc carthy Comperhensive racing 48:07
86 Jay Kulpinski BCALinen 49:08
87 Richard Hislop Keep it tight 49:58
88 Steven Scott Central New York cycling 50:41
89 David Lafond GUS CX 51:09
DNF Vincent Bolt Corner Cycle
DNF Eric Weinrich Colonial bike Co
DNF Ronald Garon Minuteman Road Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Trojan Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 48:50
2 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 49:48
3 Brad Young No. 22 CX TEAM 50:12
4 Tyler Munroe CCB RACING 50:18
5 Bob Bergman Canadian Cycling Magazine 50:19
6 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 50:22
7 Bob Bisson Spin Arts CyclingAmerican Lung 50:27
8 Eric Derivera Peak RacingValley Bike & Ski We 50:38
9 David Corrigan Peak Racing Valley Bike & Ski W 50:39
10 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 50:40
11 Carl Reglar Verge Sport Test Pilot 50:42
12 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 50:42
13 Michael Belanger RACING GREYHOUNDS 50:55
14 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 50:58
15 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 51:01
16 Christopher Long GothamToga! 51:33
17 Eiric Marro Sunapee Continental PavingBuchi 51:33
18 Steve Arsenault Norm's Ski and Bike 51:35
19 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe Rainbow Bike 51:37
20 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team 51:41
21 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 51:50
22 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 52:19
23 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge 52:22
24 Bruce Schwab Rainbow Bicycle Racing 52:24
25 Peter Kofman Erace Cancer Cycling Team 52:24
26 Normand Collard NEXT-BMB 52:25
27 Christopher Burke NBX 52:26
28 James Nash CCB Racing 52:27
29 James Paterson Spin Arts Maggie Rosa's Bike Sh 52:31
30 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 52:34
31 Keith Button CCB racing 52:35
32 Keith Enderle Horst Engineering Cycling Team 52:49
33 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 52:49
34 Gary Dalton Clif BarPactimoMeltSnow.com 52:59
35 Al Blanchard FinKraft Cycling Team 53:23
36 Martin Hodge """" 53:32
37 George Benington Portland Velo ClubCyclemania 45:00
38 Robert Dillon Team FitWerx 45:02
39 John Adamik Riverside Racing 45:14
40 Chris Scott Riverside Racing 45:15
41 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 45:17
42 John Tickle Cycle-Smart Grass Roots Team 45:18
43 Wayne Barlow Paradise Sports 45:31
44 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 45:32
45 Michael Zimicki Super Relax 45:33
46 Brian Warne riverside racing 45:49
47 Matt Moore CCCKeltic ConstructionZane's Cy 45:50
48 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 46:05
49 Marc Tatar BikeworksSVC 46:25
50 Tom Catalano Essex County Velo 46:35
51 Richard Sachs HOUSE INDWITHINGSSIMPLEHUMAN 46:39
52 Tim Leonard NYCROSS pb Craft 46:53
53 Ken Coleman BCALinen 46:54
54 Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling 46:54
55 David White 1K2Go 47:08
56 Bill Papp Riverside Racing 47:36
57 Keith Honda Expo Wheelmen 47:44
58 Carl Brown CCB Racing 49:22
59 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing 49:35
60 Ben Lupovitz """" 50:11
61 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club 50:41
62 Richard Simone Sea sports Cyclery 52:01
63 Garabed Minasian freewheel cycles llc 53:16
64 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 54:23
65 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 46:41
66 Jeffrey Proctor The Velo Resourse 51:17
67 Donald Snoop Hang on Snoopy Racing Team 54:19
DNF John Mcgrath NEBC pb Cycle Loft
DNF Paul Niehoff Portland Velo Club
DNF Barney Brannen Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle
DNF William Bray Saucon valley bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 44   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Noel Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld D 43:45
2 Tyler Clark KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 43:45
3 Matt Timmerman Cannondale 43:45
4 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 43:49
5 Greg Gunsalus AP Junior Development pb Corner 44:03
6 Alec Donahue JAMNCC 44:30
7 Thierry Laliberte Xprezo 44:32
8 Camden Brooks AP Junior Development 44:32
9 Alex Morton Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld D 44:33
10 Michael Yozell Lamprey Systems 44:34
11 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike 44:35
12 Kevin Sweeney B2C2Boloco 44:40
13 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 44:54
14 James Norris Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 45:08
15 Jamie Belchak X-Men Squadra Flying Tigers 45:09
16 Ryan Larocque NEXT BMB 45:10
17 Chandler Delinks CyclocrossWorld Devo Team 45:12
18 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountai 45:12
19 Ryan Aittaniemi Corner Cycle Cycling ClubAP Jun 45:16
20 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 45:20
21 Sheldon Miller NEXT-BMB 45:25
22 Graham Garber Team ERRACE pb DSO Manufacturin 45:26
23 Peter Smith MAD ALCHEMY 45:39
24 Harrison White Cyclocrossworld pb Canondale 45:45
25 Jacob Harris CreatexBenidorm 45:52
26 Scott Yarosh Northampton Bicycle 45:56
27 Benjamin Powers Riverside Racing 46:04
28 Kurt Schmid CYCLOCROSS WORLD 46:09
29 Leigh Quilliams Trek-GPL 46:10
30 Dan Harper Team Overlook 46:14
31 Daniel Coady BikeReg.com Cycling Club 46:14
32 Brian Anderson Bikes and Life 46:29
33 Donnie Seib NEXT-BMB 46:44
34 Patrick Ruane SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 46:45
35 Jim Frame Mass Bay Road Club 46:46
36 Brian Girard Stage 1fusionTHINK 46:49
37 Edward Parsons HUP United 46:53
38 Christian Moreau Corner cycle cycling club AP ju 46:55
39 Finnegan O'connor Competitive Edge Ski & Bike 46:58
40 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 47:26
41 Patrick Sullivan Joe's Garage 47:30
42 Pierre Gervez Rhino Bike Works 47:32
43 Jeff Sparkes Radical Edge 47:34
44 Karl Sineath Blue Hills Cycling Club 47:34
45 Peter Miller Unattached 47:36
46 Kip Roberts Onion River SportsMuscles Not M 47:36
47 R. Michael Mckittrick pedalpowertraining.com 47:36
48 Steve Segenchuk Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 47:38
49 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga pb Sole Artisan Ale 47:59
50 Kyle Smith MAD ALCHEMY 48:01
51 Anthony Giguere NEXT-BMB 48:02
52 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 48:05
53 Mikko Aho AP Jr. Development Corner Cyclr 48:25
54 Alan Pimentel jr. CCB RACING 48:25
55 Sean Goguen RACE CF 48:26
56 Evan Lacy Durham Cycles 48:36
57 Michael Apfelbaum Sunnyside Sports 48:42
58 Shawn Mottram NEXT-BMB 48:51
59 Ryan Welch """" 48:52
60 Cort Cramer Keep It Tight 48:58
61 Ian Oneil Riverside Racing 49:01
62 James Hall State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 49:04
63 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te 49:22
64 Luke Tanner NYCROSS 49:27
65 Mike Turnbull The Bike Guyz 49:29
66 Jonathan Favata TRT Bicycles 49:31
67 Jim Hilditch RACING GREYHOUNDS 49:34
68 Chris Trabulsie BikeBarnRacing.com 49:35
69 Robert Dahl JLVelo Cycling Team pb The Free 49:36
70 Tommy Servetas NYCROSS pb Craft 49:57
71 Matthew Johnson Ladies First Racing 50:10
72 Chad Gibson 545 Velo 50:17
73 James Purtell SVCBikeworks 50:26
74 Nathaniel Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 50:32
75 Michael Sabatini Keep It Tight 50:35
76 Doug Dayhoff Keep It Tight 50:40
77 Roger Parmelee CRCATeam Health Warrior 50:42
78 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Joes Garage 50:47
79 C Todd Lombardo HUP United 51:01
80 Jason Howes Riverside Racing 51:03
81 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 51:05
82 Ben Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 51:08
83 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia Racing NW 51:09
84 Sean Roach Iron BridgeTarmac Cycling 51:36
85 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing Salem Cyc 51:37
86 Jon Chmielowiec Campus Wheelworks 51:39
87 Jonathan Malone ViVe LLC.Urban Cycles 51:45
88 Dan Cooper Comprehensive RacingSalem Cycle 51:46
89 Rod Clarke Radical Edge 51:48
90 Jamie Jones Fredericton Police 52:02
91 Greg Montello Firefly 52:51
92 Jacob Tarbay NYCROSS 44:27
93 Robert Rolsma Riverside Racing 44:56
94 Stephen Lake 545 Velo 45:23
95 Robert Shostack Bike Loft East 45:24
96 Jaymz Lipinski Corner Cycle Cycling Club AP Ju 46:48
97 Paul Coluccio CRCAKruis CX 46:58
98 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 47:46
99 Austin Swinney pedalpowertraining.com 48:00
100 River de la vida Williams Joe's Garage 48:48
101 Grayson Ford AP Junior Development 49:25
102 Nicholas Kirsch Lagunitas Racing 50:25
103 Brendan Kelly NYCROSS 52:02
104 Corbin Simone Sea Sports Cycling 51:20
DNF Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
DNF Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo
DNF David Ferrett """"
DNF Art Trapotsis Keep It Tight
DNF Travis Voyer Bicycle Express
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 56   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage 44:32
2 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 44:33
3 Sebastien Tremblay Team Kava Tours 44:49
4 Josh Anthony CyclocrossWorld.com 45:14
5 Mark Hewitt Northampton Bicycle 45:17
6 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 45:20
7 Miles Billings 545 Velo 45:20
8 Brett Baumann Burnside Forge 45:22
9 Matthew Kurz NYCross p/b Craft 45:47
10 Christopher Ziegler NEXT-BMB 45:48
11 Bryan Banducci King Kog 45:49
12 Sean Curran IMSHI CYCLES 46:08
13 Colin Meyer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 46:10
14 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 46:10
15 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 46:11
16 Steven Crossley Riverside Racing 46:31
17 Robert Nash """" 46:39
18 Anson Ross Southbridge bikescannondale 46:40
19 Ben Jankowski BikeReg 46:41
20 Travis Burleson Blue Hills Cycling Club 46:41
21 Benjamin Sawyer riverside 46:53
22 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 46:54
23 Leon Desgagnes Maglia Rosa 46:54
24 Tyler Knapp Laughing Dog Bicycles 47:08
25 Eric Wyzga NECT Riverpoint CX Park 47:09
26 Erik Saunders State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 47:22
27 Sam Damphousse NEXT - BMB 47:26
28 Matthew Casserly """" 47:26
29 Addison Minott """" 47:27
30 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 47:31
31 Brig Currie """" 47:33
32 Jonathan Capozzi Independent HealthBuffalo Bicyc 47:38
33 Jason Myler Boulder Cycle SportYogaGlo 47:43
34 Nick Weigel pedalpowertraining.com 47:43
35 Patrick d. Rondeau NCC 47:45
36 Michael Martin B2C2 pb Boloco 47:57
37 Wilson Martinez 545 VELO 48:00
38 Brandon King B2C2 48:00
39 Mike Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 48:15
40 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped 48:16
41 Eric Baumann IMSHI CYCLES 48:18
42 Gregory Costigan Community Bicycle Racing 48:19
43 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club Cyclemania 48:19
44 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Cycling 48:31
45 Matthew Pierce STAMPEDE! 48:32
46 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/Team Health Warrior 48:37
47 Patrick Zelazek NECT 48:39
48 Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM 48:45
49 Marc Bertucco 48:46
50 Patrick Cochran ecv | essex county velo 48:46
51 Glenn Soulia Riverside Racing 48:46
52 Brandon Taylor West Hill Shop 48:53
53 Liam Howard B2C2 BolocoBack Bay 48:54
54 Daniel Cariolo b2c2 pbBoloco 48:54
55 Derek Skillings State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 48:57
56 Joshua Saxe UVM Cycling 48:57
57 Tim Doolittle BARKS+WRECK Adventure Club 48:58
58 Scott Frison NHBC 48:58
59 Samuel Oreilly King Kog 49:10
60 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERScaperacing.com 49:11
61 Matt Delisa Cyclocrossworld Grassroots Team 49:14
62 Harrison Seiler """" 49:17
63 Sam Veggeberg Bikeway Source Racing 49:19
64 Brian Cole Portland Velo ClubCyclemania 49:30
65 Nolan Musselman """" 49:31
66 Nicolas Letarte """" 49:32
67 Philip Golden Blue Hills Cycling Club 49:34
68 Myles O'Brien The Drifters 49:38
69 Trevor Vowles The Bike Shop 49:45
70 Timothy Schaffer KruisCX pb Repucom 49:50
71 Tucker Walsh Blue Hills Cycling 49:50
72 Thierry Blanchet NAV - North American Velo 49:50
73 Daghan Perker CRCATeam Health Warrior 49:56
74 A.blaise Vaitkunas Theorem Racing 50:07
75 Eric Hebert #NAME? 50:13
76 Steven Hopengarten GREEN LINE VELO driven by ZipCa 50:22
77 Rod Millott CRCAKruisCX pb Repucom 50:25
78 Grant Halsey Team Monster Truck pb Hub Bicyc 50:33
79 Joseph Marinelli Blue Hills Cycling Club 50:34
80 Chris Mckernan Essex County Velo 50:40
81 Patrick Torpey CRCATeam Health Warrior 50:54
82 Josh Araujo Geekhouse BikesCuppow 50:57
83 Sammy Hedlund UVM Cycling 51:00
84 Larivi+?re J+rome equipe victor-sqatex 51:20
85 Dan Stine Laurel Bike Club 51:20
86 Paul Weiss Portland Velo ClubCyclemania 51:58
87 Ben Millstein King Kog 52:11
88 Eric Blais Equipe victor-sqatex 52:13
89 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 52:19
90 Sean Evans 545 Velo 52:20
91 David Hansen Empire Brewing-Syracuse Bicycle 53:23
92 Kurt Mason Capital Bicycle Racing Club 45:02
93 Jordan Greenberg Pemi-Baker CyclingRhino Bike Wo 46:03
94 Graham Marsh """" 47:46
95 Matthew Snow Miso Partners RD 48:30
DNF Silas Anthony Cyclocrossworld.com
DNF Cesar Gallego King Kog
DNF Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Kyle Foley Laurel Bicycle Club
DNF Alex Meier pedalpowertraining.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 91   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Tyson Team Bikenetic 31:50
2 James Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 32:08
3 Charles Mandel UVM Cycling 32:20
4 Tyler Cohen Belgen Cycles 32:21
5 David Crothers Bicycle Express Racing 32:23
6 Taylor Dundas 32:50
7 Troy Duppenthaler Audi 32:56
8 Todd Gerarden Harvard University 32:56
9 Henry Sick Digital Lumens 32:58
10 Christopher Husta 32:59
11 Kenny Fries Scottee's Westport Bicycle 33:01
12 Brandon b Bowler Pedal Power 33:03
13 Joseph Chapman All-City CyclesStampede 33:06
14 Justin Costa NECT p/b Riverpoint CX Park 33:15
15 Patrick O'sullivan Keep It Tight 33:19
16 George Piepgras Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 33:35
17 Patrick Luckow Community Bicycle Racing 33:35
18 Chris Baker Blue Hills Cycling Club 33:40
19 Christopher Gibson Minuteman Road Club 33:51
20 Eric Morris NEXT-BMB 33:53
21 Sanford Student Greycork 33:57
22 Christopher Burati CRCA Team Health Warrior 34:04
23 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 34:18
24 Clay Jones 34:23
25 Paul Rosenstrauch Boston Road Club 34:24
26 Timothy Daley Bikeway SourceBell Lap Coaching 34:25
27 Noah Chabot NEXT-BMB 34:26
28 Benjamin Kramer SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 34:45
29 Todd Clark Seaside Cycle 34:46
30 Andrew Goodale RaceCF 34:52
31 Matthew Masuzzo The Drifters 34:52
32 Casey Clarke Cadence Wealth Management 34:59
33 Matthew Vandivort CRCATeam Health Warrior 35:05
34 John D'agostino CRCATeam NYC Velo 35:06
35 Gregory Ralich The Drifters 35:06
36 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling pb Thoughtforms 35:08
37 Erik Dellea 35:11
38 Tim Myers Blue Hills Cycling Club 35:21
39 Scott Oosterveen State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 35:33
40 Joseph Oneil Pedalpowertraining.com 35:45
41 Andy Huff GPM Sport 35:57
42 Michael Shneer Merrimack Valley Velo 36:07
43 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling pb FXDD 36:11
44 John Nilan 36:19
45 Phillip Mancino 36:21
46 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 36:39
47 Steven Kennedy 36:39
48 Jesse Gubb Harvard University 36:45
49 Stephen Kohr Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 36:48
50 William Savage Minuteman Road Club 36:49
51 Timothy Mccoy 36:50
52 Robert Larcome Breakthrough Performance Coachi 37:05
53 Andrew Pattison King Kog 37:09
54 Damon Penny 37:22
55 Jackson Roseberry Gus CX 37:23
56 Graham Marks NEBC pb Cycle Loft 37:42
57 Stephen Horaj 37:45
58 Matthew Lennon Capital Bicycle Racing Club 37:45
59 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 37:49
60 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 37:52
61 Rob Keohane 37:55
62 Douglas Breault STAMPEDE! 38:01
63 Jesse Lowe Pedal Power Training Solutions 38:02
64 Carlos Perea Team World Bicycle Relief 38:04
65 Xavier Koontz miller NEXT-BMB 38:13
66 Theodore Paul HUP United 38:19
67 William Skirkey MT Mafia 38:25
68 Jonathan Anderson 38:32
69 Doug Johnson 38:37
70 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling JAM Fund 38:39
71 Christopher Sammartano Team Fit Werx 38:44
72 Jake Izikson Steve The Bike Guy 38:47
73 Matthew Carey 38:48
74 Christopher Labby 38:48
75 David Symmes I Keep It Tight 38:50
76 Shawn Googins Cycling-Concepts 38:51
77 Nick Digangi 38:56
78 Alexander Bruch Yale University 38:57
79 Andrew Maker SeaSports Cyclery & Outdoor 39:27
80 Brandon Russell Harvard University 39:31
81 Adam Hunter 39:33
82 Jesse Godby 39:34
83 John Nordin 40:26
84 Brad Pillen 40:48
85 Nicholas Fitzsimmons UVM Cycling 41:17
86 Gary Baker GUS CX 41:32
87 Jeffrey Neale 31:51
88 Jonathan King 32:03
89 Jared Jackson 32:27
90 Eric Bulock RaceCF Parent 33:03
DNF Kameron Clayton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Black-Macken HUP United 32:03
2 Jon Greeley ecv | essex county velo 32:05
3 Conor Mckenzie 545 Velo 32:12
4 Tai Sutliff Keep It Tight 32:35
5 Lewis Collins 545 Velo 32:44
6 Colin Piepgras Digital Lumens 32:46
7 Adam Walton Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 32:49
8 Ben Mccoy Gypsy Curse Racing 32:53
9 Christopher Owen 33:08
10 Nate Katz GUS CX 33:15
11 Richard Banfield 545 Velo 33:19
12 Nicholas Nardelli 545 Velo 33:20
13 Michael Benson Bikeman.com 33:28
14 Jeff Earl Riverside Racing 33:28
15 Jonathan Koopmann 33:39
16 Jeffrey Soderman 33:42
17 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 33:46
18 Tim Curley Comprehensive RacingSalem Cycle 33:48
19 Jay Hanley Keep It Tight 33:51
20 Thomas Ricardi Horst Engineering Cycling Team 33:55
21 Erik Wells BikeBarnRacing.com 33:56
22 Steven Shive Light Bicycle 34:03
23 Hanjiro Kawai BCA Linen 34:04
24 Chris Roseberry Gus' Bike Shop 34:04
25 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 34:05
26 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 34:08
27 John Bentley Monadnock Cycling Club 34:17
28 Eric Magnuson Team Fit Werx 34:45
29 Tim Wern Horst Engineering Cycling Team 34:54
30 Vance Perry Comprehensive Racing 34:54
31 Martin Senecal BARKS+WRECK ADVENTURE CLUB 34:54
32 Jared Dalton Stedman's Bicycle Co 34:59
33 Wade Swift Swift Innovations 35:03
34 Henry Van den broek Keep It Tight 35:08
35 Aime Bourdon Northampton cycling club 35:09
36 David Bettridge Providence Velo Club 35:23
37 Daniel Servetas HRRT 35:24
38 Kevin Mcguire HUP United 35:24
39 Leigh Knowlton RhindleLAK 35:26
40 Michael Bloom Jewett Farms + Co. Racing Team 35:27
41 Timothy Mayo Handsacrossworld.com 35:29
42 David Parmelee ecv | essex county velo 35:35
43 Jason Watkins 545 Velo 35:39
44 Mark Brownell Team Bike and Life 35:43
45 Jeff Couture GUS CX 35:45
46 Justin Bourgette pedalpowertraining.com 35:49
47 Timothy Labua NEMBA Racing 35:49
48 Scott Freedman Riverside Racing 36:00
49 Jeremy Blackowicz HUP United 36:08
50 Jim Murphy State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 36:20
51 Stephen Simmerman PBM Coaching 36:22
52 Greg Wise Joe's Garage 36:22
53 Lars Svenstrup 36:23
54 Michael Passanisi Comprehensive Racing Salem Cyc 36:24
55 Jeff Cardini 545 Velo 36:26
56 Robert Hoenick SVCBikeworks 36:29
57 Eric Hallman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 36:30
58 Eoin Beirne 36:31
59 Jonathan Pohl 36:32
60 Shawn Kelly Team Brewery Ommegang 36:38
61 Justin Pfister State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 36:41
62 Michael Olbrys 545Velo 36:42
63 Michael Murphy ECV 36:43
64 Patrick Greehan ecv | essex county velo 36:53
65 Dan Allred 36:59
66 Mike Engstrom State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 37:02
67 Mark Roman Blue Hills Cycling Club 37:12
68 Eric Poch 545 Velo 37:13
69 Larry Alford 545 Velo 37:15
70 Tom Pincince Digital Lumens 37:31
71 Jared Porter Parlee Cycles 37:31
72 Shane Delgrosso 37:40
73 Nathan Mack 37:40
74 Eric Papetti Comp Racing 37:41
75 David Goldberg Pedal Power Training Solutions 37:44
76 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 37:51
77 Alex Linthicum Keep It Tight 37:52
78 Thomas Varga Riverside Racing 37:59
79 Jd Donnellan Blesso Consulting 38:05
80 Jason Yarrington 38:31
81 Alan Gordon Macgregors 38:46
82 James West Riverside Racing 38:51
83 Charles Tanner HRRT 38:53
84 Varoujan Hagopian Grace Bicycles Velo Club 38:54
85 Scott Nolan 38:58
86 Todd Chewning Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 39:11
87 Matt Lichack 39:32
88 Edward Guyot Monadnock Cycling Club 39:43
89 George Carner 40:38
90 William Bonin Storrs center cycle racing 30:29
91 John Weaver NBXNarragansett BeerApex 30:40
92 Athos Rassias Hup United 30:45
93 Gregor Rohda Broadway Bicycle School Racing 30:49
94 Roger Parker State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 30:51
95 Eric Garr CatUp Coaching 30:52
96 Glenn Doucet 30:53
97 David Shedd HK2-Healthy Kids Happy Kids 30:59
98 Tim Mcgill C4 - Cape Cod Cycling Club 31:00
99 Barry Shopnick 32:31
100 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 32:43
101 Todd Crumb Comprehensive Racing 34:16
102 Paul Stefanovics GUS CX 34:32
103 David Aittaniemi Corner Cycle 35:42
104 Chris Baer Giant 36:17
105 Charles Tarbay USMES 41:24
DNF Matthew Lord Jewett Farms Racing
DNF Howard Weiss Blue Hills Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 81   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaden Wise NCC 19:34
2 Colby Simone Sea Sports Cycling 19:37
3 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior T 19:50
4 Henry Lord Jewett Farms Racing 19:56
5 Trey Jones NEXT-BMB 19:58
6 Luke Mello Apex TechnologiesNBX 20:16
7 Izach Quilliams Trek-GPL 20:18
8 Cole Ricardi CCAP 20:47
9 Eliot Donovan Essex County Velo 20:52
10 Beau Guenther thunderbolts 20:53
11 Spencer Johnson ecv | essex county velo 20:53
12 Aiden Simmons HK2 21:01
13 Ethan Delgrosso Ciao Velo 21:13
14 Sawyer Hall Hillsborough HawksState 9 Racin 21:17
15 Luc Lafond State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 21:19
16 Owen Jones NEXT-BMB 21:30
17 Nathaniel Gervez Rhino Bike Works 21:35
18 Zachary Shostack Bike Loft East 21:41
19 Geo Mottram NEXT-BMB 21:59
20 Timothy Golden Corner Cycle Cycling Club AP Ju 22:16
21 Jacob Morris NEXT-BMB 23:08
22 Connor Crowley State 9 Racing 24:03
23 Ryan Avery BridgewaterRaynham Trojans MTB 25:43
24 Cormac Rohda Broadway bicycle School zancon 26:34
25 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 26:34
26 Nathaniel Summers CCAP ERRACERS 28:59
27 West Williams Joe's Garage 30:58
28 Cal Hale Hup United 31:57
29 Samuel Blank """" 34:30
30 Elijah Porter Parlee Cycles 18:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis White Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld.c 1:01:02
2 Daniel Summerhill Maxxis-Shimano 1:01:34
3 Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team 1:01:34
4 Coop Willsey Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld D 1:01:35
5 Michael Van den ham Garneau - Easton Cycling 1:01:35
6 Adam Craig Giant Factory off-Road Team 1:01:38
7 Jack Kisseberth JAM NCC 1:02:18
8 Antonin Marecaille avc aix en provence 1:02:23
9 Travis Livermon Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross 1:02:29
10 Carl Decker Giant Factory Off-Road team 1:02:30
11 Peter Goguen Race C.F. 1:02:46
12 Brendan Mccormack CCB Racing 1:02:59
13 Jeremy Powers Aspire Racing 1:03:11
14 Scott Smith JAM NCC 1:03:36
15 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE INDWITHINGSSIMPLEHUMAN 1:03:51
16 Sam O'keefe HOUSE INDWITHINGSSIMPLEHUMAN 1:04:10
17 Derrick St john Van Dessel pb Hyperthreads 1:04:31
18 Jesse Anthony RALLY CYCLING 1:04:58
19 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:05:01
20 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 1:05:02
21 Marc-andre Daigle Garneau Easton Cycling 1:05:19
22 Michael Owens Hands on Cycling 1:05:26
23 Evan Murphy HudsonLudwig & Larsen Racing 1:05:27
24 Jules Goguely APEX/NBX/TREK 1:05:46
25 Trent Blackburn NCC JAM Fund 1:05:49
26 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 1:05:55
27 Nick Lando UVM Cycling 1:06:04
28 Adam St. germain Apex NBX Trek 1:06:32
29 Nate Morse BikeReg.com 1:06:39
30 Andrew Borden Squadra Flying Tigers 1:06:43
31 Charles Berhtram B2C2 Boloco 1:06:53
32 Evan Huff BikeReg 1:07:05
33 Benjamin Grenier Rancourt & Co. Cycling 1:07:08
34 Gerald Adasavage HudsonLudwig & Larsen Racing 1:07:11
35 Sylvain Jean Mad Alchemy 1:07:14
36 Brad Smith the drifters 1:07:19
37 Kyle Murphy HudsonLudwig & Larsen Racing 1:07:21
38 Chris Field Essex County Velo 1:07:24
39 Preston Buehrer B2C2 pb Boloco 1:07:25
40 Matt Perreault Colonial Bicycle Company 1:07:28
41 Michael Wissell B2C2Boloco 1:07:50
42 David Maltais Garneau-Quebec 1:07:59
43 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 1:08:12
44 Zachary Curtis NEXT-BMB 1:08:36
45 Matthew Tyler KÜDÜ Collective CX 1:08:57
46 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 53:03
47 John Eckert """" 53:03
48 Matthew Sousa B2C2Boloco 53:11
49 Tim Willis KING KOG 53:13
50 Jean-philippe Thibault-roberge Trek Cyclocross Collective 53:15
51 Matthew Owens UVM Cycling 53:22
52 William Johnson No. 22 53:22
53 Matthew Mollo SelectioNaturel pb Jamis 53:23
54 Andrew Lints Bicycle Express Racing 53:33
55 Matthew Erchull KÜDÜ Collective CX 53:54
56 Noah Barrow Hands-On Racing pb Giant 54:03
57 Ian Schon B2C2Boloco 46:37
58 Doug Thorp Colonial Bicycle Company #ShowU 46:43
59 Sam Dries No. 22 CX TEAM 46:45
60 Peter Bradshaw CrossResults.com 46:45
61 Gregg Griffo Park Ave Bike Shop 46:55
62 Andrew Louiza Cyclepath PDX 47:01
63 Keith Garrison KING KOG 47:22
64 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 39:55
65 Eric Carlson Team Edge 32:45
66 Andrew Reimann Jalapeno Cycling 25:15
DNF Case Butler JAMNCCVittoria
DNF Patrick Collins Minuteman Road Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lizzy Gunsalus AP Junior Development pb Corner 42:14
2 Katie Carlson Team Edge 42:19
3 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 42:40
4 Kathleen Wanat Bikes+Life 42:56
5 Giulia Righi Team ERRACE pb DSO Manufacturin 43:06
6 Kayla Brannen Cowbell Racing pb World Bicycle 43:08
7 Shylah Weber NYCROSS pb Craft 43:09
8 Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE pb DSO Manufacturin 43:14
9 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE pb DSO Manufacturin 43:23
10 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 43:25
11 Leah Ferjulian Riverside Racing 43:30
12 Sarah Thomas """" 43:34
13 Fiona Land pedalpowertraining.com 43:46
14 Jane Mckeown Radical Edge 43:47
15 Nicole Yeh Keep It Tight 43:49
16 Meghan Owens UVM Cycling 43:53
17 Heidi King SJCC 43:59
18 Marit Sheffield Park Ave Bike shop 44:03
19 Natalie Forsythe Riverside Racing 44:05
20 Barb Blakley CRCAKruisCX 44:05
21 Melissa Ayotte State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 44:10
22 Marybeth Romagnoli TEAM SOS 44:12
23 Heather Richard ladies first 44:27
24 Isabelle Duchaine private race club 44:34
25 Alex Carlson KUDU Collective pb Kindhuman 44:37
26 Michele Satrowsky Riverside Racing 44:40
27 Katelyn Parhiala JRA Cycles 44:42
28 Michelle Milton R-Cubed 44:47
29 Lori Kofman Erace Cancer Cycling Team pb Ri 44:52
30 Alison Crocker JRA Cycles 44:52
31 Kimberly Milton R-Cubed 45:05
32 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 45:12
33 Melissa Gawron NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 45:14
34 Susan Lynch Bikeway SourceBell Lap racing 45:16
35 Jennifer Minery Pedal Power Team 45:17
36 Karen Nash Riverside Racing 45:24
37 Adele Desgagnes Velo Club Metropolitain 45:25
38 Jaime Soper Two Seconds Ahead 45:29
39 Whitney Withington """" 45:41
40 Karen Goritski ReboundTireless Velo 45:57
41 Brenda Bahnson HUP United 46:04
42 Anna Savage Northampton Cycling Club JAM Fu 46:20
43 Elizabeth Bryson Keep It Tight 46:29
44 Milica Wren IMSHI CYCLES 46:48
45 Theresa Curry Riverside Racing 46:51
46 Nicole Weiss Team Group Health 46:54
47 Sherri Curcuru Riverside Racing 47:31
48 Shari O'shea Pointway Performance - Syracuse 47:39
49 Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing 48:30
50 Kelly Dietrick CycleweRx of Rochester 49:28
51 Tiffanie Hills Team Dayton Cycling 50:45
52 Sandy Noble """" 51:16
53 Lyn Mccabe Team ERRACE pb DSO Manufacturin 42:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sophie Russenberger """" 35:44
2 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 35:50
3 Anica Koontz miller NEXT-BMB 36:43
4 Sara Katz GUS CX 36:55
5 Ashley Freiberg Super Relax 37:08
6 Tania Gregory Colonial Bicycle Company 37:15
7 Joanna Au Blue Hills Cycling Club 37:18
8 Jennifer Daniels Hammer Nutrition 37:39
9 Lindsay Westley NEXT-BMB 38:08
10 Sharon Sloan B2C2 pb Boloco 38:14
11 Holly Neckermann ThisTeamSavesLives 38:24
12 Tess Timmes B2C2 Boston University 38:37
13 Kira Segenchuk Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo 38:39
14 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 38:47
15 Ellen Reichel 4 Kidz VeloBabylon Bike 38:47
16 Lucia Deng ThisTeamSavesLives 38:50
17 Sandra Purington """" 38:57
18 Katherine Johnson NCCJAM Fund 39:03
19 Bridget Darby B2C2 39:04
20 Olivia Lord Jewett Farms Racing 39:12
21 Lisa Kennish CRCACityMD Racing 39:12
22 Maris Mann-stadt Barks + Wreck 39:16
23 Brooke Spaulding IMSHI CYCLES 39:18
24 Lindsey Wolfe Steve The Bike Guy 39:36
25 Lauren Powers ladies first 39:49
26 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 39:58
27 Laura Kernan Riverside Racing 40:01
28 Janelle Guyot """" 40:09
29 Yuri Matsumoto MIT cyclingFXDD 40:12
30 Sunniva Sheffield Park avenue bike shop 40:13
31 Audrey Raboin Boston Road Club 40:13
32 Marta Kirsis Berkshire Cycling Association 40:26
33 Alicia Wendolowski Northampton Cycling Club 40:43
34 Jill White Kissena Cycling Club 40:45
35 Allison Halsey Team Monster Truck pb Hub Bicyc 40:48
36 Valerie Enriquez Team Monster Truck pb Hub Bicycle C 40:50
37 Alex Carleton Steve the Bike Guy 41:01
38 Ashley Stanton niehoff Tall Sock Racing 41:15
39 Valerie Cyr UVM Cycling 41:20
40 Nicole Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 41:20
41 Darcey Moore ThisTeamSavesLives 41:31
42 Jessica Burgess wise NCC 41:52
43 Kristin Brandt STEVE THE BIKE GUY 41:59
44 Gabrielle Yarosh Northampton Bicycle Racing 42:00
45 Jodie Omalley """" 42:04
46 Julie Jenkins Riverside 42:06
47 Jules Gorham Team Betty 42:08
48 Victoria Servetas NYCROSS pb Craft 42:21
49 Emily Curry """" 42:30
50 Tracy Sherman Grace Bicycles Velo Club 42:39
51 Karen Lynn Keep It Tight 43:19
52 Kathy Timpane BCALINEN 43:21
53 Elise Heinold Liv Cycling 43:29
54 Anne Normand Essex County Velo 43:41
55 Janet Ramos NEBC pb Cycle Loft 43:51
56 Valerie Tassinari pedalpowertraining.com 44:03
57 Alice Winthrop """" 44:22
58 Yun Saksena Boston Road Club 44:45
59 Sandra Delgrisso """" 44:48
60 Jessie Calkins Team Monster Truck pb Hub Bicyc 44:56
61 Nancy Hatfield Comprehensive Racing 45:26
62 Stephanie Golmon Keep It Tight 45:30
63 Linda Shelburne Cape Cod RacingC4 46:31
64 Jinny Yan Northeastern University 47:27
65 Phoebe Matthews """" 34:46
66 Krys Blakemore ThisTeamSavesLives 35:33
67 Meghan Jeans """" 35:52
68 Bridget Zolman Potomac Velo Club 36:01
69 Erica Lesyshyn """" 36:11
70 Elyse Tanzer """" 36:27
71 Stephanie Mayberg JLVelo Cycling Team pb The Free 36:47
72 Ella Raposo-sacks Team Monster Truck pb Hub Bicyc 36:59
73 Kim Dubord Cycling Concepts Racing Team 37:08
74 Lisa Barton Steve the Bike Guy 40:40
75 Monica Avery """" 42:46
76 Jennifer Linnane Comprehensive RacingSalem Cycle 45:17
77 Julie Lockhart NEBC pb Cycle Loft NEMCA 49:34
DNF Ashley Hill NEBC PB Cycle Loft
Finishers: Cat 4: 67   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 21:51
2 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 22:46
3 Mira Fowler JAM FundNCC Northampton Cycling 23:17
4 Alexis Hills Lionhearts Jr. Racing 24:17
5 Miley Bletzer Gus Bike 27:49
6 Poppy Lord Jewett Farms Racing 28:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Noble Aspire Racing 44:51
2 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Racing 45:15
3 Emma White Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 45:38
4 Maghalie Rochette LUNA Pro Team 45:58
5 Crystal Anthony maxxis-shimano pro cyclocross 46:25
6 Ruby West Cannondale Cyclocrossworld.com 46:35
7 Christel Ferrier-bruneau SAS-MACOGEP-Acquisio 46:51
8 Jena Greaser """" 47:03
9 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling 47:27
10 Amira Mellor NEXT Wyman Kona 47:39
11 Julie Wright Team Averica 47:43
12 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 47:45
13 Natasha Elliott Garneau - Easton Cycling 47:55
14 Kathleen Lysakowski Joe's Garage CX BikeReg 48:04
15 Serena Bishop gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory 48:31
16 Brittlee Bowman HOUSE INDWITHINGSSIMPLEHUMAN 49:12
17 Roni Vetter State 9 Racing pb Vittoria 49:17
18 Rebecca Gross KHS Bicycles 49:37
19 Elizabeth White HOUSE INDWITHINGSSIMPLEHUMAN 49:40
20 Rebecca Lewandowski Rare Disease Cycling Keswick 49:42
21 Clio Dinan KUDU Collective CX 50:01
22 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mounta 50:19
23 Julie Tracy IMSHI CYCLES 50:20
24 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 50:20
25 Natalie Tapias JAM NCC 50:21
26 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 50:22
27 Julie Van der hoop GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 50:31
28 Leslie Robinson SunapeeContinental PavingBuchik 50:31
29 Erin Faccone Team Averica 50:36
30 Andrea Cox Riverside Racing 50:37
31 Christin Reuter AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 50:37
32 Paige Williams ladies first 50:54
33 Rhys May JAM NCC 51:15
34 Michele Smith Hup United 51:38
35 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca 51:42
36 Lydia Hausle Team Averica 52:00
37 Frances Morrison BikeReg 52:13
38 Jessica Snyder """" 35:25
39 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing 36:04
40 Marian Jamison smith LadiesFirst Racing 36:05
41 Lindsey Bauer TRT Bicycles 36:10
42 Sara Melikian pedalpowertraining.com 36:48
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5