Log In
cyclocross Maglia Rosa #5 Cyclocross des 4 Sommets • Oct 9 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 9 degrees C, wind 13 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Orange Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme 0:47:10
1 Marc-andre Daigle Garneau Quebec 0:59:14
1 Charles-antoine St-onge Trek-GPL 0:44:05
1 Ugo Lapierre Veloselect 1:01:06
1 Charles Ostiguy Collectif Parlee Cycles 0:44:56
2 Jesse Cabon VC Bicycles Quilicot 1:03:43
2 Leigh Quilliams Trek-GPL 0:46:31
2 Adam Roberge Apogee-Lowest Rates 0:59:51
2 William Cote Dalbix Sherbrooke 0:46:44
2 Craig Fraser Dejong Design p/b Road 0:48:27
3 Maxime Hebert Scott-RackUltra 0:46:53
3 Alain Major Maglia Rosa P/B Partenaires Alpha 0:49:33
3 Robin Plamondon Espoirs de Laval 0:47:58
3 Eric Jeannotte Ultime Velo 0:59:59
3 Jean-simon Durand Scott-RackUltra -1 tour(s)
4 Andre Paquette Maglia Rosa P/B Partenaires Alpha 0:49:54
4 Frederic Brousseau Velo 2000 Peak Centre 0:47:08
4 Bryan Mongrain Velo 2000 Peak Centre -1 tour(s)
4 Peter Mancini 1:00:45
4 Tristan Cadieux CCVM evolution -1 tour(s)
5 Luca Bayard CCVM evolution -1 tour(s)
5 Stephane Vallieres Cannondale/ABC Cycles Sherbrooke 0:47:13
5 Mario Lane CCVM evolution 0:50:23
5 Rodophe Ferrier -1 tour(s)
5 Alexis Theriault Maglia Rosa P/B Partenaires Alpha 1:01:15
6 Andre Lamarche Trek-GPL 0:50:24
6 Edouard Beaudoin Espoirs Quilicot p/p OPUS -1 tour(s)
6 Edouard Tougas 1:03:32
6 Martin Dutil Dalbix Sherbrooke 0:47:37
6 Jonathan Boisvert La Cordee Plein Air -1 tour(s)
7 Guillaume Mailhot Maglia Rosa P/B Partenaires Alpha -1 tour(s)
7 Eric Laplante Partenaire-Conseils/Ascension V_lo 0:47:54
7 Roger Picard VC Metropolitain Cycles ABC -1 tour(s)
7
7 Philippe Boudreau North Rider/Trees 1:04:52
8 Stephane Chartier Scott-RackUltra 0:48:07
8 Matthieu Suzor-pleau -1 tour(s)
8 Claude Breau Martin Swiss cycles -1 tour(s)
8 Michael Dalterio 1:05:37
9 Jean-francois Fafard Cannondale/ABC Cycles 0:48:38
9 Richard Laram_e FELT MTB -1 tour(s)
9 Stephane Carignan ABC Cycles/HondaCentreville -1 tour(s)
9 ?mile Perreault -1 tour(s)
10 Patrick Van peborgh -1 tour(s)
10 Owen Eastmond Rossi-thePACK 0:49:15
10 Antoine Malo Partenaire-Conseils/Ascension V_lo -2 tour(s)
10 Jan Goh Collectif de Course Bikurious -1 tour(s)
11 Bruno Labelle Rossi-thePACK -1 tour(s)
11 Christophe Ullens -2 tour(s)
11 Alain Cadorette Cannondale/ABC Cycles 0:49:22
11 Martin Dufort -1 tour(s)
12 Jean Beaudoin Espoirs de Laval -1 tour(s)
12 Jonathan Kaufman Bicycle A.F.CAM -2 tour(s)
12 Guillaume Tremblay Scott-RackUltra 0:50:26
12 Benjamin Loslier -1 tour(s)
13 Christian Marcoux Scott-RackUltra -1 tour(s)
13 Serge Garceau CCVM evolution -1 tour(s)
13 Julien Cassou Espoirs Quilicot p/p OPUS -2 tour(s)
14 Frederick Tougas -1 tour(s)
14 Francois Rochon Rossi-thePACK -1 tour(s)
15 Yvon Loyer -2 tour(s)
15 Yanick Perreault Velo 2000 Peak Centre -1 tour(s)
16 Pascal Dostaler Cycles Regis -1 tour(s)
16 Daniel Lanoue -2 tour(s)
17 Serge Tetreault Skinouk VDM -2 tour(s)
17 Francois Vincent ABcoachelite MXO agence 360 -1 tour(s)
18 Robert Boileau -2 tour(s)
25
44
58
DNF Jean frederic Bourdon Cycles Regis ::
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 67