Log In
GP de Ster • Jan 2 2009
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Valentijn Van de velde
2 Cody Kaiser
3 Xandro Meurisse
4 Gavin Mannion (USA)
5 Gerry Druyts (Bel)
6 Eric Emsky
7 Zeb Veestraeten
8 Tim Merlier
9 Guillaume Van keirsbulck
10 Niels Wytinck (Bel)
11 Wilco Van beusekom (Ned)
12 Kenzie Boutté
13 Joseph Dombrowski (USA)
14 Michael Peeters
15 Rinze De proost
16 Manny Goguen
17 Ingmar Uytdewilligen
18 Olivier Vandevyver
19 Dylan Desruelle
20 Tijs Van aert (Bel)
21 Stijn Heyse
22 Zyan Morgan
23 Andy Wagemans (Bel)
24 Olivier Vernaet (Bel)
25 Kenny Goossens
26 Robin Delanghe (Bel)
27 Kris Vermeir (Bel)
28 Jens Saey
29 Unai Martinez (Spa)
30 Kenneth Goossens (Bel)
31 Kris Van quaetem
32 Dries Bombeke (Bel)
33 Olivier Smet (Bel)
34 Elias Hoop
35 Jeroen Popelier op 1 laps
36 Jelle Bogaerts (Bel)
37 Katrien Vermeiren (Bel)
38 Jens Verleyen (Bel)
39 Sandie Verriest (Bel)
40 Chris Wallage (Bel)
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team
2 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb Projob Cycling Team
3 Radomir Simunek BKCP-Powerplus
4 Jan Verstraeten KDL-Trans
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP-Powerplus
6 Gerben De knegt Rabobank
7 Erwin Vervecken Revor Cycling Team
8 Ben Berden dope Revor Cycling Team
9 Richard Groenendaal AA Drinks Cycling Team
10 Niels Albert BKCP-Powerplus
11 Kamil Ausbuher CK Podborany-Style & Concept
12 Ryan Trebon Kona
13 Jonathan Baker Vitamin Cottage CT
14 Tim Van nuffel Rendementhypo Cycling Team
15 Lukas Kloucek Sunweb Projob Cycling Team
16 David Willemsens Revor Cycling Team
17 Lubomir Petrus BKCP-Powerplus
18 Geert Wellens AVB - Cycling Team
19 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team
20 Mariusz Gil VC Lievespurters
21 Jeremy Powers Cyclocrossworld.com-Cannondale
22 Daniel Summerhill Felt-VMG U23 Cycling Team
23 Stijn Penne SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
24 Jamey Driscoll Cyclocrossworld.com-Cannondale
25 Unai Yus kerejeta Lankide-AZ Etxe
26 Molly Cameron Organic Athlete
27 Nico Berckmans DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling Team VZW
28 Matthias Onghena SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
29 Brecht Lippens C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
30 Santiago Armero sanchez
31 Patrick Bassez Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
32 Matt Shriver Jittery Joe's
33 Steven De decker Foronex - Shanks Vlaanderen CT
34 Philipp Walsleben BKCP-Powerplus
35 Brian Matter Team Geargrinders
36 Kendric Van grembergen Profel-Prorace Continental Team
37 Bart Barkhuis Assen
38 William Dugan Richard Sachs
39 Jeremy Ferguson Giant Strawberries
40 Robby Cobbaert Xcluziv Cycling Team
41 Andrew Llewellyn Better Cycling Of Louisville
42 Dave Hackworthy Ridley
43 Steven Galens SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
44 Steven De schoesitter Rudyco Cycling Team
45 Freddy De meester Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
46 David Quist Team Clif Bar
47 Rene Mertens MD CT Team
48 Sven Renders Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator
49 Steven De caluwe SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
50 Thijs Al AA Drinks Cycling Team
51 Davy Commeyne Wielergroep Beveren
52 Wesley Van der linden Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
53 Steve Gruwier SDC - Rogelli Cycling Team
54 Kay Van den brande Scott USA Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 42