Log In
NSSP #2 Spryfield • Sep 10 2016
Race uploaded by Chris Algar csv | json
4
1.2
1.5
2.4
5.1
Clear, 24 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
1.2
Moisture
1.5
Accel
2.4
Tech
5.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Edward Walsh 58:09.8 15:20.2 10:38.6 10:42.5 10:48.2 10:40.1
2 Jon Burgess 59:28.5 15:32.9 10:39.4 10:55.9 11:04.6 11:15.5
3 Lorenzo Caterini 00:53.6 15:32.7 11:03.5 11:28.0 11:24.2 11:25.0
4 Kevin Noiles 01:10.2 15:33.3 11:02.9 11:28.4 11:23.9 11:41.5
5 Zachary Howarth 01:31.8 15:40.4 11:08.8 11:24.1 11:29.3 11:49.0
6 Dustin Macburnie 01:41.6 15:33.7 11:32.3 11:19.6 11:30.2 11:45.6
7 Terry Tomlin 02:22.2 15:49.2 11:22.3 11:40.1 11:39.3 11:51.1
8 Jb Macgregor 02:30.9 15:52.5 11:29.5 11:37.7 11:48.8 11:42.2
9 Kevin Morrison 02:32.9 15:52.1 11:30.1 11:42.9 11:52.8 11:34.9
10 Tim Shea 03:16.0 16:18.1 11:36.1 11:45.8 11:51.6 11:44.2
11 Brent Miller 03:32.2 15:46.5 11:25.5 11:42.2 11:56.5 12:41.3
12 Shawn Amirault 04:16.5 16:09.9 11:49.1 12:04.2 12:05.7 12:07.3
13 Shawn Carter 04:43.2 16:34.3 11:44.6 12:04.7 12:16.0 12:03.4
14 Jeff Sangster 04:44.3 16:24.4 11:54.0 12:05.8 12:15.7 12:04.1
15 Roland Daigle 05:08.2 16:49.7 12:04.9 12:00.0 12:07.9 12:05.4
16 Bruce Roberts 05:24.4 16:58.7 12:04.5 12:05.8 12:00.9 12:14.3
17 Tim Farmer 05:27.9 16:43.0 12:10.9 12:09.8 12:13.9 12:10.1
18 Julian Marchant 05:56.9 16:40.4 12:00.4 12:15.0 12:20.4 12:40.5
19 Sean Therian 06:42.5 16:38.0 12:03.4 12:24.3 12:45.8 12:50.9
20 Liam Whitman 07:07.8 16:38.3 12:23.2 12:24.3 12:34.1 13:07.6
21 Simon Myatt 07:23.6 17:07.6 12:21.3 12:44.5 12:28.7 12:41.3
22 Scott Clark 07:23.9 16:37.5 12:24.7 12:53.0 12:54.2 12:34.3
23 Thomas Beazley 07:32.3 16:23.9 12:05.6 12:23.3 12:53.9 13:45.5
24 Oliver Hill 08:14.8 17:32.4 12:30.7 12:33.3 13:02.8 12:35.5
25 Rob Lane 08:19.1 17:23.0 12:41.6 12:47.0 12:53.2 12:34.0
26 Ron Tanswell 09:12.9 17:12.9 12:37.4 13:04.9 13:02.1 13:15.3
27 Avery Card 10:44.1 17:52.4 12:57.1 13:02.7 13:09.2 13:42.5
28 Zachary Steinman 39:00.7 04:45.9 11:06.4 11:37.8 11:30.4
29 Steve Rolston 58:22.5 18:03.5 13:12.9 13:29.4 13:36.6
30 Nathanial Bowlby 58:44.4 17:16.9 12:44.4 13:07.8 15:35.2
31 Alex Mcouat 58:57.5 20:30.8 12:42.2 13:02.3 12:42.1
32 Jason Hopkins 59:02.4 18:02.3 13:19.8 13:44.8 13:55.2
33 Roger Nelson 59:17.2 17:20.9 12:49.6 14:00.0 15:06.4
34 David Gagnon 59:20.9 18:29.7 13:17.0 13:43.8 13:50.2
35 Richard Guy 59:23.1 18:28.5 13:18.8 13:44.2 13:51.5
36 Charles Ozon 59:49.3 19:08.7 13:22.5 13:41.7 13:36.2
37 Ian Hinks 59:52.4 16:57.6 12:56.6 14:28.2 15:29.9
38 Adam Turner 00:49.9 18:13.0 13:58.5 14:23.2 14:15.0
39 Jim Dikaios 01:39.3 18:27.6 15:11.0 13:45.1 14:15.4
40 Douglas Smith 01:59.8 19:20.4 14:19.3 14:21.4 13:58.6
41 Aaron Allen 03:27.6 18:15.9 14:14.9 15:11.2 15:45.4
42 James Mcmillin 03:53.9 19:16.2 14:28.5 15:11.0 14:58.1
43 Eric Weaver 04:41.8 19:33.1 15:08.2 15:08.1 14:52.3
44 Darren Casey 05:11.9 19:05.3 15:04.3 15:38.9 15:23.3
45 Marco Nottegar 06:15.9 19:46.4 15:41.3 15:14.4 15:33.8
46 Jeremy Gallant 06:16.7 19:25.3 15:28.5 15:43.2 15:39.5
47 Darren Cottreau 08:41.4 19:58.0 15:45.5 16:34.6 16:23.1
48 Stephen Coyle 31:47.8 05:14.5 13:15.0 13:18.2
49 Mark Childerhose 59:32.7 23:11.2 17:59.9 18:21.6
50 Ty Bradley 04:52.8 24:47.8 20:18.9 19:45.9
51 Darren Scott 08:38.1 24:13.8 22:27.1 21:57.2
52 Ben Davis 29:31.8 17:10.1 12:21.7
53 James Patterson 05:12.1 05:12.1
54 Tim O'regan 09:45.8 09:45.8
55 Calum Maceachen 15:53.6 15:53.6
56 Colin Greig 16:31.7 16:31.7
57 Eric Spinney 16:38.9 16:38.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Melissa Allen 08:15.5 17:08.9 12:35.8 13:03.5 12:55.1 12:31.9
2 Roxanne Maclaren 02:37.5 19:24.2 14:13.5 14:22.8 14:36.8
3 Maura Whitman 05:06.8 19:10.0 14:51.1 15:38.1 15:27.4
4 Margo Macgregor 14:09.4 21:51.8 16:52.2 17:43.2 17:42.1
5 Emily Secord 05:19.8 25:34.0 20:27.5 19:18.2
Finishers: Cat ?: 5