Log In
Wild Trak SuperPrestige CX • Oct 2 2016
4.2
4.5
3.5
4.4
4.3
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.2
Beers
4.5
Moisture
3.5
Accel
4.4
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Pacini
2 Keith Guilford
3 Luther Gulseth RMHC St Louis Maplewood Bicycle
4 Jacob Slosar
5 Sean Whitehurst Momentum Cycles Racing
6 Timothy Dooley
7 Sam Moore
8 Darren Sherkat
9 Randall Stateler
10 Roberto Barrios
11 John Davis
12 David Parks
13 Evan Kyle lardinois
14 Gary Merideth
15 Ryan Oldani
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Bell
2 Reid Schur
3 Andrew Petty
4 Brian Silvester
5 Edgar Amezcua
6 Neil Samson
7 Tom Marsh
8 Peter Stevens
9 Evan Mueller
10 Jp Slosar
11 Terry Mccann
12 Matthw Roelend
13 Lenny Jones
14 Stephen Finch
15 David Heuring
16 Mike Naylor
17 Matt Hartman Spoked Bikes
18 Alex Eade
19 Jay Beauvais
20 Jody Dwiggins
22 Sean Ross
23 Kurt Kerchner
24 Ben Titzer
25 Eric Price
26 Kenny Vennell
27 Joshua Sydneysmith
DNF Nicholas Akerberg
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Atticus Jones
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bobelak
2 Steve Babcock
3 Erik Seaver
4 Craig Cooper
5 Dennis Koscielski
6 Dan Young
7 Robert Martin
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Hartig
2 Alex Grman
3 Michael Morgan
4 Michael
5 John Fratinardo
6 Anthony Dust
7 Scott Peipert
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Dust
2 Scott Ogilvie
3 Michael
4 Jason Zoll
5 Jonathan Rinehart
6 Tom Harp
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Shell
2 Amanda Lappe
3 Courtney Cushard
4 Sarah Gulseth
5 Alex Bayless
6 Judy Slosar
7 Michele Meckfessel
8 Janette Barber
9 Katie Vanhook
10 Jennifer Schuetz
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britta Siegel
2 Raylyn Nuss
3 Kelly Mcguire
4 Hannah Shell
5 Michelle Thomas
6 Brianne Guilford
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4