Log In
Wild Trak SuperPrestige CX • Sep 11 2016
4.8
3.4
4.7
5.3
5.9
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
3.4
Moisture
4.7
Accel
5.3
Tech
5.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Anderson
2 Keith Guilford
3 Tony Pacini
4 Luther Gulseth RMHC St Louis Maplewood Bicycle
5 Vince Gatto
6 Timothy Dooley
7 Ryan Wachter
8 Christian Minor
9 James Schwantner
10 Rick Bass
11 Sean Whitehurst
12 Sam Moore
13 Grant Boschert
14 Darren Sherkat
15 Jason Roche
16 John Reimbold
17 David Parks
18 Evan Kyle lardinois
19 Lewis Reece
20 Randall Statelar
21 Gary Merideth
22 Roberto Barrios
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Brady
2 Brian Silvester
3 Edgar Amezcua
4 Brandon Hall
5 Tom Marsh
6 Jp Slosar
7 Peter Stevens
8 David Heuring
9 Mike Naylor
10 Eric Chavez
11 Jody Dwiggins
12 David Rowold
13 Dale Cira
14 Alex Eade
15 Ben Titzer
16 Curt Denham
17 Ryan Oldand
18 Chris Orban
19 Eric Price
20 Janette Barber
DNF Sean Falconer
DNF Eli Molloy
DNF Evan Mueller
DNF Reid Schur
DNF Ken Sellenriek
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Axel Creed
2 Cam Orban
3 Zane Creed
DNF Rolen Creed
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Koscielski
2 Erik Seaver
3 Michael Bobelak
4 Chris Cleeland
5 Dennis Koscielski
6 Steve Babcock
7 Chris Creed
DNF David Smith
DNF Michael Kutz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Otto
2 Alex Grman
3 Brett Heuring
4 Ron Bridal
5 Jay Strothman
6 Anthony Dust
7 Matthew Roeleveld
8 Dave Hoerner
DNF David Archer
DNF Scott Peipert
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Dust
2 Scott Ogilvie
3 Doug Nishimura
4 Kevin Brady
5 David Smith
6 Justin White
7 David Archer
8 Matthew Dawson
9 Jason Zoll
10 Eric Frazier
11 Tom Harp
DNF Justin Lebb
DNF Christopher Green
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raylyn Nuss
2 Sarah Lawrence-lohse
3 Sarah Gulseth
4 Renee Ehrlich
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sunny Gilbert
2 Britta Siegel
3 Annie Schwartz
4 Jennifer Schook
5 Heather Hill
6 Kelly Mcguire
7 Marcy Morris
8 Michelle Thomas
9 Judy Slosar
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1