Log In
Cycle Haus Carolina Cyclocross Omnium Sunday • Oct 2 2016 • Greenville, SC
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Reakema Finish Strong
2 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching
3 Brian Hill Start Smart Cycling
4 Troy Tucker Cycle Haus Racing
5 Christopher Butler UCI CT: Cycling Academy Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Matt Goddard DARC
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Smith Team Greenville Health System
2 John Neuffer Team Zoom
3 Eric Moore Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling
4 Christopher Ostlund
5 Christopher Sparace Shalom House Cycling
6 Brian Hale Hilton Head Cycling Inc
7 Miren Ivankovic Shalom House Cycling
8 Ty Houck
9 Kyle Danner Cycle Haus Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Street
2 Seamus Quigley Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes
3 Cameron Barnhardt unattached
4 Connor Jones Swamp Rabbits Off- Road Cycling Clu
5 Mitch Hawkins
6 Teague Quigley Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes
7 Colin Mathern
8 Robert Whitmire
9 Graham Houck
10 Enzo Hincapie
11 Thomas Barnhardt
12 Miles De sousa Village Wrench Supported By Glory C
13 Aidan Bistyga
14 Parker Caldwell
15 Alistair Corbin Swamp Rabbits Off- Road Cycling Clu
16 Evan Cobb
17 Bryce Barger Swamp Rabbits Off- Road Cycling Clu
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Mathern Finish Strong
2 Eric Jacobsen Cycle Haus Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cliff Kugler Cycle Haus Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roy Jones RTO National Cycling
2 Luke Barnett RTO National Cycling
3 Jeffrey Stewart Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
4 David Novak RTO National Cycling
5 John Sowell
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Sironen Canyon Bicycles
2 Arthur Danfy Freewheelers of Spartanburg
3 Andrew Danfy Freewheelers of Spartanburg
4 Troy Tucker Cycle Haus Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Leigh
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Hedrich University of Florida
2 Sarah Sowell
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cj Hawkins
2 Meghan Jew
3 Adeline Hawkins
4 Cecilia Link
5 Bridget Houck Swamp Rabbits
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2