Log In
Hopkins Park CX • Oct 2 2016
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.9
3.7
3.7
3.2
3.3
Mostly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #hopkinsCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
3.7
Moisture
3.7
Accel
3.2
Tech
3.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Neff Neff Cycle Service
2 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
3 Dan Teaters Team Wheel & Sprocket
4 Michael Dutczak
5 Brian Baumhover University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
6 Alexander Martin Revolution Cycles Club
7 James Cochran Atlas/Other Films
8 Seth Eckert 801 W. Madison
9 Matthew Schweiker Tenspeed Hero
10 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
11 Jordan Roessingh ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
12 Andrew Giniat
13 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
15 Bryan Fosler 801 W. Madison
16 Matthew Kelley SBR Quantum Racing
17 Nathan Pfeifer
18 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
19 Matt Silvia Bonkers Cycling
20 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
21 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
23 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Giordano Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
25 Lee Unwin
26 David Swanson Wheelwerksbikes.com
27 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
28 Douglas Ansel Team Wheel & Sprocket
29 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport
30 Hogan Sills
31 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
32 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross
33 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
34 Kevin Pietka PSIMET Racing
35 Willem Conradie Heritage Cycling
36 Earl Hillaker Grand Rapids Bicycle Company
37 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
38 Michael Page
39 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen Elite
40 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
41 David Ross ABD Cycling Club
42 Derek Lewis Heritage Cycling
43 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
44 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen
45 Kennen Hootman INTENT
46 Chase Negley Spokes
47 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
48 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
49 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
DNF Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
DNF Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
DNF Joe Berlyoung Heritage Cycling
DNF Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
2 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Sean Macminn
4 Brad Mitchell Roll: Racing
5 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
6 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
7 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing
8 Brian Bauer
9 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
10 Bob Main UPB Cycling Club
11 Nicholas Eckermann Friends of Off-Road Cycling (FORC)
12 David Ross ABD Cycling Club
13 Alex Edwards
14 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
15 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
16 Mark Pavlovcik ABD Cycling Club
17 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
18 Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
19 Bryan Lee The Pony Shop
20 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Alex Nemeth EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
22 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
23 Grant Wiersum
24 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Drew Priestgrochowski Cut Cats Courier
26 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
27 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
28 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
29 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
30 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
31 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
32 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
33 Craig Babiarz South Chicago Wheelmen
34 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
35 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
36 Johnathan Crawford
37 Martin Coffey
38 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
39 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
40 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
41 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
42 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
43 David Gosse MOX MULTISPORT
44 Kennen Hootman INTENT
45 David Swanson Wheelwerksbikes.com
46 Brion Goudreau Cadence Cyclery
47 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
48 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
49 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
50 David Mccollum
51 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
52 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
DNF Gregory Niedbala Project 5 Racing
DNF Rick Schopp INTENT
DNF Bob Flicek Epic Cycle and Fitness
Finishers: Cat 3: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
2 Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
3 Damian Chlanda
4 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
5 Jef Mayer
6 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
7 Piotr Wiktorczyk Verdigris-Village CX
8 Kevin Adaline Heritage Cycling
9 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 Collin Tillotson
11 Brandon Emery Comrade Cycles Racing
12 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team
13 Joseph Johns
14 Brett Obourke UPB Cycling
15 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
16 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
17 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
18 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
19 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
21 Max Ryan Spoked Bikes
22 Colton Peterson Bicycle Heaven
23 John Szymanski Little Ade's
24 Wally May
25 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
26 Jose Rodriguez US Military Endurance Sports
27 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
28 David Harriff
29 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles
30 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
31 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Nick Praznowski The Pony Shop
33 Thomas Martin
34 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
35 Jeff West Tulsa Wheelmen
36 Joe Szymanski Little Ade's
37 Tom Perotti xXx Racing
38 Francesco Barba
39 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
40 Dan Szymanski
41 Sean Seamon INTENT
42 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
43 Albert Mcmillen EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
44 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
45 Eduardo Acosta
46 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
47 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
48 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
49 Jared Sheppard Scarlet Fire Racing
50 Andrew Waggoner
51 Matt Edgington Comrade Cycles Racing
52 Timothy Puczkowskyj
53 David Belknap
54 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
55 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
56 Joe Schubert
57 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
58 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
59 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
60 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
61 Michael Coston
62 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
63 Sam Strawhacker University of Iowa
64 Steve Kismohr
65 Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
66 Kyle Millns INTENT
67 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
68 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
69 Joel Hukill Stay Rad Adventure Team
70 Jonathan Mendez
71 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
72 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
73 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
74 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
75 John Felke Kinky Llama Racing
76 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
77 Bryan Mcclaran INTENT
78 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
79 Duane Crowe
80 Benjamin Sanders
81 Robert Bunting
82 Mike Metivier
83 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
84 Nathan Daugherty
85 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
86 Ed Severini EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
87 Ross Handler Heritage Cycling
88 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
89 Gina Kenny
90 Paul Wollenberg Team Bicycle Heaven
91 Steven Blum
DNF Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Marcus Delgado MOX
DNF Jon Labok
DNF Dave Towner
DNF Edward Gross SRAM Factory
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 92   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
2 Kevin Richardson
3 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport
4 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
5 Brett Obourke UPB Cycling
6 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
7 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
8 Jose Rodriguez US Military Endurance Sports
9 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
10 Connor Ramsey ABD Cycling Club
11 Joseph Johns
12 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
13 Andrew Waggoner
14 Lewis Caskey NoLimit Cycling
15 Dave Towner
16 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
17 Andrzej Brzoznowski Bike Law Cycling Club
18 Isaac Brosilow
19 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
20 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
21 Aaron Swanton Comrade Cycles Racing
22 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
23 Wally May
24 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
25 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
26 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
27 David Corey cycling republic
28 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
29 Terry Ogrady PSIMET Racing
30 Sebastian Pott
31 Jon Crane PSIMET Racing
32 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
33 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
34 Kristopher Hartner
35 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
36 Kenneth Helms
37 Hiroshi Watanabe Plus One Cycling
38 Matthew Stephens
39 Paul Struebing
40 Art Fessler
41 Richard Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
42 Timothy Puczkowskyj
43 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
44 Douglas Kerr
45 Dan Charleston
46 Alex Bogda
47 Alexander Helbach Bonkers Cycling
48 Jon Labok
49 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
50 Zachary Weidenaar
51 John Novembre
52 Jim Gust
53 Aaron Byrnes PSIMET Racing
54 Jeff West Tulsa Wheelmen
55 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin The Chainlink
56 Andrew Frommer Rock River Multisport
57 Jared Sheppard Scarlet Fire Racing
58 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling
59 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
60 Sean Seamon INTENT
61 Bartosz Zurawski
62 Andrew Hastings
63 David Altenburg xXx Racing
64 Colton Chapman GEORGE GARNER CYCLERY
65 Michael Coston
66 Ruairi Brady Roll: Racing
67 Seth Herr Bonkers Cycling
68 Alex Kulyk
69 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
70 Bart Labuz
71 John Bowie
72 Gregory Carver
73 Natraj Ponna Garner Bicycle Club
74 Christian Walding
75 Jonathan Mendez
76 Dave Simon
77 Jeremy Hale
78 Sam Strawhacker University of Iowa
79 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
80 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
81 Wade Courtney
82 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
83 Michael Pero
84 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
85 Jeffrey Shepard
86 Jordan Morrell
87 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
88 Zachary Bryan
89 Tim Suter
90 Edward Allen
91 John Felke Kinky Llama Racing
92 Erik Hansen
93 Brad Walker
94 Gerard Castro
95 Ben Connor
96 William Mennen
97 Richard Fanning
98 Michael Billing
99 Robert Bunting
100 Lorraine Ciofani
101 Mike Metivier
102 Dominic Lopez
103 Nathan Daugherty
104 Elliot Thompson
105 Bryan Petrson Bicycle Heaven
106 Mike Godfrey
107 Gregg Foster RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
108 Ed Severini
109 Collin Tillotson
110 Jason Kush
111 Dennis Spada
112 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
113 Max Wacker Bonkers Cycling
114 Rishan Mohideen
115 Eric Miller
116 Cristian Rodriguez INTENT
117 Harold Keegan
118 Matthew Sedwick INTENT
119 Kyle Ranallo Garner Bicycle Club
120 Gina Kenny
121 Robert Kasper
122 Gabe Masiulis
123 Mike Long
124 Ferdinand Del rosario Fil-Am BikerZ
125 Pavan Tumati
126 Doug Gerity
127 Richard Moellering xXx Racing
128 Erik Olson
129 Greg Teiber
DNF Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Jake Lawhead Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Peter Hoffmann
DNF David Harriff
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 69   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
2 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
3 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
4 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
5 Jw Miller
6 Ben Lund Hollander Benelux Racing
7 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
8 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
9 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
10 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
11 David Schuda
12 Dave Keil
13 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
14 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
15 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
16 Nicholas Eckermann Friends of Off-Road Cycling (FORC)
17 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
18 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
19 Andy Hodge
20 Michael Beebe
21 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
22 Frank Lofrano
23 Rick Schopp INTENT
24 Kyr Gaganidze
25 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
26 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
27 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
28 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
29 Bradley Menna Club Bicicletta
30 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
31 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
32 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
33 Jess Riefe
34 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
35 Philippe Lunardelli
36 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
37 Marc O'shea
38 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
39 Stephen Mccomb
40 Phil Fluegel MSN Pro Coaching
41 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
42 Achim Rees xXx Racing
43 Mariano Marinkovic
44 Andrew Kirkwood
45 Gene Flanagan
46 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
47 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club
48 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
49 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
50 Stardas Pakalnis
51 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
52 Jake Lawhead Spidermonkey Cycling
53 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
54 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
55 Patrick Jenkins
56 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
57 Jason Hartman
DNF Mases Movsessian
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Jeff Melcher Team Extreme
4 Jw Miller
5 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
6 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
7 Justin Bowes The Pony Shop
8 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
9 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
10 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
11 Geoffrey Siepker PSIMET Racing
12 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
13 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
14 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
15 Gregory Campbell
16 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
17 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
18 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
19 Jim Groenhof
20 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
21 Mark Kitral Verdigris-Village CX
22 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
23 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear
24 John Stonebarger New Pioneer Food Co-op
25 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
26 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
27 Troy Crady MOX MULTISPORT
28 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
29 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
30 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
31 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
32 Martin Coffey
33 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
34 Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
35 Terry Mcintyre The Pony Shop
36 Sean Costin The Pony Shop
37 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
38 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
39 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
40 James Brady The Pony Shop
41 Joseph Viel BELGIANWERKX
42 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
43 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
44 Randy Koren
45 Gregory Niedbala Project 5 Racing
46 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
47 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
48 Joseph Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
49 Gary Bentz Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
51 Rich Whitman
52 Michael Carney Flatlandia Cycling Team
53 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
54 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
55 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
56 Greg Spende
57 Dwayne Richmond
58 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
59 Richard Prodans
60 Mases Movsessian
61 Anthony Cambio Garner Bicycle Club
62 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
63 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
64 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
65 Mark Payares Velosmith Bicycle Studio
66 Ben Connor
67 Allen Wade
68 Benjamin Sanders
69 Randy Edmondson Plus One Cycling
70 Forrest Mcduffie
71 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
72 Adam Wachendorf Velosmith Bicycle Studio
73 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
74 John Lockwood Spidermonkey Cycling
75 Jay Clark Heritage Cycling
76 Brian Boyle South Chicago Wheelmen
77 Michael Jaskae
78 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
79 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team
80 Erik Hatch
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
2 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
3 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
4 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
5 Robert Downs
6 Alfonso Reyes The Weather Channel
7 David Mcclenahan PYOC
8 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
9 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
10 David Mccollum
11 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
12 Gary Dicicco PSIMET Racing
13 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
14 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
15 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
16 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
17 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
18 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
19 Voytek Glinkowski POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Internati
20 Mauro Fisher
21 Jeffrey Shepard
22 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
23 Tom Palmer Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
24 John Stainthorp
25 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
26 Thomas Carlson
27 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
28 Ross Browne ABD Cycling Club
29 Charlie Saxe
30 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
31 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
32 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team
DNF Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
DNF Tom Parsons
DNF Paul Morrison Beverly Bike/VeePak
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Solomon Treister xXx Racing
2 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
3 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
4 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
5 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
6 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
9 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
10 Zach Radlicz The Pony Shop
11 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
12 Jacob Keil
13 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
14 Carel Jones West Town Bikes
15 George Figueroa West Town Bikes
16 Kejuan Smith Blackstone Bicycle Works Racing
17 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
18 Patrik Kaufman Higher Gear
19 Ava Cheevers West Town Bikes
20 Olivia Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Anna Main UPB Cycling Club
22 Sarahi Villafana None
23 Kevin Shannon UPB Cycling Club
24 Jamal Turner West Town Bikes
DNF Kyle Ranallo Garner Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Osborne Team Extreme
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
3 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
4 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
5 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
6 Melroy Holzhauer ABD Cycling Club
7 Shay Wright Atlas/Other Films Cycling Team
8 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
9 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
10 Luke Goldman xXx Racing
11 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
12 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
13 Jordan Austin
14 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
15 George Swinand The Pony Shop
16 Alan Garza
17 Max Chilsen
18 Bobby Main UPB Cycling Club
19 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
20 William Spende Tread Head Cycling
21 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
22 Owen O'shea
23 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
24 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
25 Pamela Gonzalez Weather channel
26 Roman Robinson The Pony Shop
27 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
28 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
29 Pierce Norris The Pony Shop
30 Alexander Greco
31 James Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
32 L Dennison
33 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
34 John Schmidt
35 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
36 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
37 Aidan Hardison
38 Dakota Austin
39 Danielle Szymanski
40 Benjamin Garcia
41 Patrick Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
42 Thibaud Pfeifer-burger
43 Vivien Norris The Pony Shop
44 Elora Brady
45 Katherine Doyle Embros Bicycle Club
46 Mila Robinson The Pony Shop
47 Kale Schrauth The Pony Shop
48 Sebastian Ocampo
49 Kirra Fluegel MSN Pro Coaching
50 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
51 Chloe Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
52 Greer Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Conroy MOX MULTISPORT
2 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Earl Hillaker Grand Raids Bicycle Company
4 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport
5 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Joe Berlyoung Heritage Cycling
7 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
9 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
10 Vesselin Velev MOX MULTISPORT
11 Jim Maddock Bonkers Cycling
12 Bernd Hosey UPB Cycling
13 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
14 Brent Wegscheid
15 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
16 Scott Ross
17 Johan Konter Union Cycling Team
18 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
19 Robert Higgins
20 John Neal
21 Jason Bolt Comrade Cycles Racing
22 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
23 Sean Kennedy Heritage Cycling
24 Timothy Puczkowskyj
25 Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling
26 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
27 Derek Burge-beckley Bonkers Cycling
28 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
29 Arturo Garza-gongora
30 Matt Henderson
31 Dominic Cozzi
32 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
33 Kennen Hootman INTENT
34 Dwayne Richmond
35 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
36 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
37 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
38 John Olney
39 Robert Paetsch Garner Bicycle Club
40 Philippe Lunardelli
41 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
42 Zhijun Liu
43 Marcus Delgado MOX
44 Mike Radlicz
45 Aryeh Jacobsohn
46 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
47 Joel Hukill Stay Rad Adventure Team
48 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
49 Gina Heiss
50 Matt Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team
51 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling Club
52 Andrew Kirkwood
53 Jonathan Mendez
54 Kyle Millns INTENT
55 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
56 Duane Crowe
57 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
58 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
59 Chad Mueller Team Bicycle Heaven
60 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
61 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
62 Marie Snyder Chicago Cuttin Crew
63 Steve Biedron MOX MULTISPORT
64 Cesar Meza duron West Town Bikes
65 Zach Schneider The Chainlink
66 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
67 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
68 Patrick Jenkins
DNF Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Karson Glass Heritage Cycling
DNF Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
DNF Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Rishan Mohideen
DNF Dave Keil
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Williams Bonkers Cycling
2 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
3 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
4 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
5 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
6 Sydney Guagliardo PSIMET Racing
7 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
8 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero
10 Jeannie Kuhajek PSIMET Racing
11 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
12 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
13 Courtney Tanner Union Cycling Team
14 Antonia Leal
15 Karyn Abraham ABD Cycling Club
16 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling
17 Jodie Prestine Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
18 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
19 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
20 Sarah Barber Sakari Race Team
21 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew
22 Andrea Devine The Pony Shop
23 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes
24 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
25 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
26 Kathryn Steudel
27 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
28 Gina Heiss
29 Lauren Wiscomb Bonkers Cycling
30 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
31 Marissa Castner ABD Cycling Club
32 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
33 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
34 Marie Couris PSIMET Racing
35 Kristina Young
36 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
37 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
38 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
39 Gina Kenny
40 Sara Laurino BFF Bikes
41 Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
42 Marie Snyder Chicago Cuttin Crew
43 Elizabeth Markel
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
2 Barbara Karpiuk Team Got Wind?
3 Ashley Cova PSIMET Racing
4 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
5 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
6 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Lorraine Ciofani
8 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
9 Wendy Esposito
10 Rosanna Lloyd Comrade Cycles Racing
11 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
12 Samantha Scipio
13 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
14 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Leah Goldbloom
16 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes
17 Melanie Hamilton South Chicago Wheelmen
18 Dawn Mrzyglod ABD Cycling
19 Suzanne Letellier Team Extreme
20 Gretchen Brauer Ten27 Cycling Club
21 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
22 Megan Kelly Unattached
23 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Heather Glynn E2 Multisport
25 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
26 Arielle Zionts
27 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling
28 Melissa Kelly xXx Racing
29 Megan Tsupros
30 Emily Heavey
31 Lynne Kiesling BFF Bikes
32 Ania Wiatr Team Got Wind?
33 Elizabeth Bosch
34 Melissa Zammit OPCC
35 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
36 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
37 Claudia Reyestodd
38 Michelle Russell UPB Cycling Club
39 Marcellee Fullwood
40 Leah Barry
41 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
42 Victoria Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
43 Michele Underwood Mox Multisport
44 Kirschen Seah New Pioneer Food Co-op
45 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
46 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
47 K Maddelein Vision Quest
48 Graciela Val
49 Megan Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
50 Pam Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4