Log In
BASP #1 - Candlestick • Sep 24 2016
4.3
1.7
4.2
3.9
2.2
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
1.7
Moisture
4.2
Accel
3.9
Tech
2.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Sean Strachan Elevation Bike Company 23:34.1 07:39.9 08:02.5
2 Justin Peck CCAP 24:04.3 08:00.0 08:00.0
3 Dan English Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 24:04.6 08:07.6 07:58.7
4 Liam Funke funke Team Roaring Mouse 26:20.3 08:34.4 08:42.9
5 Marcis Shelton dfL 27:26.4 08:50.2 09:39.3
6 Liam Olson Team MBS 28:00.3 09:25.3 09:28.0
7 Galen Tucker CX Nation 28:04.9 09:27.1 09:22.9
8 Noah Neufeld SUPER_NEUFYS 29:15.9 09:43.5 10:37.6
9 Ambrose Neufeld SUPER_NEUFYS 29:24.8 10:13.0 10:06.5
10 Tristan Syler Roaring mouse 29:41.1 09:44.5 10:28.7
11 Graydon Abel None 29:42.3 10:02.4 10:06.4
12 Gavin Abel non 31:16.6 10:33.0 10:36.4
13 Mac Tomkins Rock Lobster 21:14.5 10:52.9
14 Cameron Sears None 21:53.1 11:01.4
15 Henry Livingston N/A 28:57.8 14:16.6
16 Jasper Caffo Pen Velo 46:04.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Dylan Atkinson Buycell - Ibis 21:37.0 07:05.3 07:08.0
2 Paul Haley KAD Racing 22:44.2 07:29.7 07:43.8
3 Manuel Affonso jr Rock Lobster 22:56.6 07:45.7 07:38.2
4 Jordy Malmberg Family Cycling 22:58.5 07:24.5 08:06.7
5 Travis Tucker CX Nation 23:04.3 07:45.0 07:45.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Anna Peck CCAP 20:05.0 10:00.0
2 Erin Kate mckitterick PenVelo Racing/Summit Bikes 20:40.0 10:00.0
3 Brooke Horvai Rock Lobster 20:46.0 10:11.3
4 Stella Stanley Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 28:32.5 14:19.2
5 Talicia Cowart 28:36.0 14:19.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Mike Urbina Buy-cell.com/Ibis 05:10.1 07:03.6 06:58.8 06:58.8 06:58.8 07:07.5 06:55.5
2 Mike Warren Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L 05:26.9 07:03.1 07:08.8 06:51.3 06:58.6 07:05.3 07:13.5
3 Bill Harkola PenVelo Summit Sports 08:30.5 07:29.2 07:28.6 07:23.4 07:25.0 07:37.8 07:36.2
4 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 08:41.2 07:30.5 07:33.1 07:23.2 07:31.2 07:41.8 07:34.6
5 Mark Koenig Pen Velo Racing /Summit Bicycles 09:07.9 07:27.9 07:33.0 07:28.7 07:49.3 07:45.0 07:38.6
6 John Walter Lulus Cyclery 09:26.7 07:46.7 07:51.8 07:37.6 07:29.3 07:35.5 07:30.8
7 Thomas Carpenter Team Oakland Cycling 09:46.7 07:25.8 07:33.4 07:39.8 07:49.8 07:49.3 07:56.6
8 Jim English SuperPro Racing 03:06.0 07:51.4 07:43.7 07:56.0 08:01.8 08:02.3
9 Paul Page-hanson Team Roaring Mouse 03:20.5 07:43.9 07:54.3 08:01.7 08:02.5 08:04.1
10 Jeff Townsend Plus 3 04:36.8 08:25.5 07:49.2 07:48.7 07:47.6 08:36.9
11 Paige Youngman CBRE racing team 06:37.4 08:22.7 08:18.6 08:38.0 08:41.5 08:26.1
12 Willy Dommen Zeitgeist 06:50.4 08:30.5 08:46.3 08:33.1 08:33.1 08:27.0
13 Michael Speltz 0 55:40.8 07:42.2 07:59.5 08:01.4 08:00.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Brian Finnerty CXNation 39:18.8 06:30.1 06:29.8 06:31.1 06:31.7 06:38.9
2 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Factory Racing 40:10.8 06:31.9 06:31.0 06:35.5 06:45.2 06:56.8
3 Sage Aldebaran CX Nation 40:28.7 06:35.4 06:38.3 06:39.2 06:58.0 06:57.3
4 Brock Dickie Buy-cell.com/Ibis 40:37.1 58:13.3 06:49.8 06:47.8 06:48.5 06:53.3
5 Aaron Glick Superpro 40:56.5 06:45.1 06:45.1 06:50.3 07:06.6 06:43.4
6 Mark Howard SunPower Racing 41:19.9 06:38.5 06:56.2 06:53.5 07:02.3 07:02.4
7 Matt Young Team Roaring Mouse 41:48.6 06:59.3 06:50.0 06:56.2 06:55.0 07:04.4
8 Eric Hill vive la tarte cx 41:57.8 06:56.8 06:56.5 06:58.8 07:10.8 07:05.9
9 James Coates spokesman 42:06.5 06:58.4 07:03.4 07:00.6 07:03.9 07:00.1
10 Randy Shelton Crooked Beak 42:57.7 58:32.8 07:24.2 07:16.5 07:12.5 07:07.9
11 Marcus Catano CBRE Racing 43:42.5 07:08.2 07:10.1 07:29.0 07:19.7 07:19.6
12 Zac Stanley Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 44:14.4 07:12.2 07:22.9 07:26.9 07:31.5 07:29.8
13 Andrew Vontz #RAWSTEELTHUGS 45:05.7 07:23.1 07:46.9 07:31.1 07:33.8 07:33.8
14 John Funke Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 46:06.1 07:07.7 06:53.1 07:31.1 07:24.4 10:15.4
15 Bo Barry Soulcraft 47:08.1 07:47.3 07:47.3 07:49.2 08:06.1 07:52.7
16 Dustin White Superpro 35:31.6 07:08.9 07:08.9 07:08.0 07:08.0
17 Matthew Kramer NEST 27:09.8 06:43.3 06:47.6 06:47.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Youenn Colin SuperPro Racing 41:45.7 06:56.0 06:55.8 06:55.8 07:02.8 06:55.3
2 Chris Peck CCAP 42:06.5 59:12.3 06:49.6 06:55.2 07:00.0 07:00.0
3 Matt Shelton dfL 42:09.4 07:01.3 06:58.4 07:00.2 07:00.7 07:00.5
4 Chris Gaffney Sunflower Racing 42:34.1 06:56.6 06:56.4 07:00.8 07:03.0 07:20.0
5 Mike Urbina Buy-Cell.com/IBIS 42:46.6 59:19.5 07:10.4 07:01.2 07:04.3 06:54.4
6 David Tripier Menlo Velo Cyclocross 42:50.6 03:09.2 03:09.2 03:09.2 07:09.8 07:07.0
7 Mike Warren Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L 42:51.6 06:56.4 07:00.7 07:08.3 07:10.5 07:09.2
8 Ilya Cantor TriForce 43:01.4 07:01.8 07:08.7 07:15.1 07:09.6 07:16.9
9 David Collet Roaring Mouse! 43:31.3 21:58.7 21:58.7 07:05.4 07:10.9 07:21.6
10 Robert Meighan Unnatached 43:35.1 59:20.0 07:17.2 07:19.7 07:10.5 07:10.5
11 Henry Kramer Team Spokesman 43:44.2 07:34.8 07:34.8 07:01.0 06:58.3 06:56.5
12 Chad Rosser Zaavy Factory Racing 43:48.2 59:26.1 07:18.4 07:10.4 07:15.2 07:14.7
13 George Smith Menlo Velo 43:57.7 9.7 07:11.6 07:11.6 07:19.2 07:13.5
14 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 43:58.5 07:13.1 07:23.2 07:25.8 07:11.0 07:11.0
15 Brij Lunine NEST 44:10.3 07:11.2 07:19.1 07:21.4 07:23.6 07:23.6
16 Aaron Bonar Sycip 44:15.3 59:30.8 07:17.9 07:23.6 07:17.4 07:17.4
17 Travis Ma Peninsula Velo Racing / Summit Bicy 44:22.5 07:12.2 07:28.0 07:27.7 07:23.5 07:21.6
18 Eric Bustos NEST 44:23.2 07:16.2 07:25.1 07:26.8 07:28.0 07:19.8
19 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycles 44:27.9 07:15.1 07:22.7 07:24.9 07:24.1 07:25.5
20 Geoff Wilcox Dolore Grotta 44:29.5 07:19.4 07:26.2 07:26.7 07:18.8 07:11.7
21 Tim Cannard Buycell - Ibis 44:43.9 07:17.3 07:17.3 07:26.0 07:31.2 07:27.2
22 Kevin Mchugh Menlo Velo 44:53.4 59:32.8 07:25.6 07:29.5 07:28.0 07:27.5
23 John Kammeyer Pen Velo pb Summit 44:54.7 07:26.3 07:26.3 07:30.8 07:27.7 07:26.3
24 Matt Rolandson dfL 45:15.8 59:31.4 07:28.5 07:28.5 07:43.3 07:35.4
25 Brian Ort Team Roaring Mouse 38:56.9 07:43.4 07:43.4 07:48.0 07:48.9
26 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 40:11.9 07:45.8 07:54.3 08:11.3 08:17.9
27 Chris Cowart Pen Velo Racing 40:14.9 07:33.3 09:02.9 08:09.4 07:58.9
28 Sean Melchionda NorCal Divine Electric 41:05.2 59:24.6 07:44.8 08:57.8 09:36.3
29 Manuel Alfonso 42:40.8 08:14.4 08:24.8 09:01.7 08:45.2
30 Chris Becker CA Technologies Racing 15:54.2 08:41.3
DNF Mark Acker NEST 41:18.8 20:59.3 20:59.3 07:24.0 07:37.3 07:22.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kell Mckenzie King Kog 47:31.7 06:40.7 06:56.2 06:58.0 06:55.8 06:50.0 06:00.0
2 Bryan Cheung Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 49:30.6 36:39.8 36:39.8 07:03.1 07:04.2 07:06.8 06:54.7
3 Mark Howland Family Cycling Center/Ibis 49:34.8 06:29.5 06:29.5 07:03.7 07:04.4 07:06.6 07:00.0
4 Ode Bernstein Team Gulab / Swell Bikes 49:44.0 07:04.7 07:04.7 07:01.3 07:05.4 07:05.4 07:06.9
5 Stacey Sell Family Cycling Center 50:06.9 06:55.9 07:00.6 07:01.2 07:01.0 07:09.8 07:26.8
6 Kazz Spencer Cosmic Cycles 50:31.1 07:16.4 07:16.4 07:16.4 07:19.1 07:01.2 07:01.2
7 Nathan Cade Musette Cycling 50:32.9 07:05.4 07:06.5 07:06.5 07:11.2 07:15.5 07:13.0
8 Scott Symon Team Roaring Mouse 51:04.0 07:01.2 07:13.0 07:18.5 07:16.9 07:16.9 07:26.9
9 Uri Friedman `Castro Valley Cyclery / Panaracer 51:12.8 -1529.3 07:09.5 07:15.5 07:27.4 07:18.1 07:20.8
10 Ric Rodriguez Castro Valley Cyclery 51:19.6 07:09.3 07:09.3 07:11.4 07:19.7 07:20.7 07:19.9
11 Patrick Kitto Superpro 51:59.4 07:12.8 07:23.8 07:36.4 07:28.5 07:36.0 07:28.8
12 Joseph Near MIT Cycling 52:03.6 07:33.5 07:22.7 07:17.7 07:21.7 07:31.1 07:23.2
13 Brent Emoff King Kog CX 52:08.6 07:17.6 07:25.9 07:19.0 07:33.6 07:26.8 07:17.2
14 Dylan Mcreynolds Fred Unlimited 52:10.7 07:10.3 07:30.6 07:37.0 07:36.2 07:20.8 07:27.5
15 Morgan Allen Broakland 52:12.5 07:16.3 07:30.7 07:21.1 07:42.6 07:23.5 07:17.9
16 Jess Couch Comare Cycles 52:21.6 07:16.2 07:30.1 07:14.9 07:24.4 07:31.1 07:42.3
17 Peter Chang SF2G 53:04.2 07:16.7 07:37.0 07:37.0 07:37.0 07:41.1 07:28.1
18 Patrick Dowd King Kog 53:09.2 07:15.1 07:26.0 07:56.5 07:36.0 07:38.4 07:32.1
19 Blake Kasemeier #RAWSTEELTHUGS 55:52.9 07:33.3 07:57.1 08:08.6 07:58.4 07:58.4 08:10.3
20 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 56:40.8 51:54.0 07:27.8 09:03.3 08:11.3 08:11.3 08:36.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Sean Estes Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 09:50.9 14:41.8 06:54.3 06:58.0 07:04.6 07:02.6 07:00.1 07:04.2 07:05.4 06:56.3
2 Adam Kesselman Ornot 10:02.3 14:55.3 06:48.1 06:56.8 06:55.4 06:59.2 07:03.3 07:00.1 07:06.1 07:00.6
3 Ryan Grenier Vello Fratello 10:16.5 06:43.2 06:48.2 06:59.1 07:09.1 07:01.5 07:05.1 07:10.2 07:10.1 07:15.7
4 Derek Yarra Mash SF 10:39.7 06:47.0 06:52.8 07:03.0 07:05.8 07:02.7 07:05.8 07:12.4 07:11.2 07:11.3
5 Murray Swanson Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bikes 10:48.7 14:33.4 06:55.6 06:59.4 07:11.2 07:08.0 07:09.9 07:15.4 07:17.6 07:22.7
6 Trevor Ofarrell King Kog 10:57.4 14:57.4 07:01.9 07:01.9 07:00.3 07:05.4 07:17.2 07:11.9 07:02.5 06:59.7
7 Hillier Keith 0 11:19.8 06:54.9 07:00.0 06:57.9 06:58.7 06:58.7 07:21.4 07:11.0 07:06.0 07:11.0
8 Aj Snovel Jakroo 11:21.9 15:08.0 06:59.3 06:53.7 06:56.2 07:23.5 07:11.8 07:01.9 07:15.6 07:02.1
9 Kell Mckenzie King Kog 11:52.3 06:56.5 06:56.5 06:56.5 06:59.8 07:05.2 07:05.4 07:15.6 07:33.6 07:51.5
10 Andy Jacques-maynes Spokesman/Ibis 12:10.9 06:41.3 06:47.7 09:11.5 07:12.3 07:01.6 07:10.7 07:11.3 07:01.0 07:01.1
11 Chas Christiansen TCB CX 12:25.2 06:50.6 07:02.5 07:06.6 07:13.8 07:17.6 07:32.5 07:25.4 07:34.1 07:22.2
12 Ryan Rinn vivelatartecx 12:29.8 06:55.1 06:59.0 06:58.7 07:05.4 07:05.4 08:31.0 07:37.4 07:12.8 07:04.0
13 Eric Colton Team Muscle Milk/Specialized 12:41.4 06:48.5 06:55.4 06:57.4 07:26.6 07:31.0 07:31.0 07:27.3 07:29.8 07:24.4
14 Adriano Castro vive la tarte cx 12:51.6 07:19.0 07:16.4 07:18.5 07:17.0 07:19.6 07:24.1 07:21.2 07:14.7 07:11.8
15 Emery Wedel Caletti/ Discretion 12:59.4 15:02.6 07:06.8 07:02.8 07:19.9 07:18.2 07:22.3 07:25.3 07:29.6 07:27.4
16 Robert Terra Williams cycling/IRC tire 13:28.7 15:08.7 07:19.5 07:22.7 07:14.9 07:19.6 07:18.7 07:23.5 07:30.5 07:19.8
17 Christian Rose Musette Bakery 13:37.0 15:13.8 07:24.4 07:15.1 07:28.0 07:24.5 07:24.0 07:23.6 07:12.0 07:15.9
18 Rainier Schaefer Mash SF 14:13.2 06:46.2 06:48.0 06:55.5 07:11.4 07:00.1 07:05.5 07:16.4 08:31.1 09:42.2
19 Brendan Lehman Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 14:37.6 15:00.0 07:19.8 07:19.8 07:33.5 07:34.5 07:34.5 07:23.7 07:20.6 08:09.2
20 Melvictor Tiongson #18MILLIONSPEED 15:14.2 14:45.7 07:18.2 07:22.9 07:35.8 07:37.6 07:30.6 07:41.3 07:59.1 08:15.4
21 Zach Wick Santa Cruz Factory Racing 16:50.4 14:58.5 07:12.9 07:39.6 07:42.9 08:02.3 07:57.6 08:02.1 07:56.3 07:57.7
22 William Sawyer King Kog Oakland 17:01.2 12:33.3 12:33.3 05:24.0 10:02.7 07:50.3 07:46.9 08:03.4 07:57.2 07:54.9
23 Geoff Best TCB // Low 11:32.8 15:11.1 07:38.8 07:58.1 07:58.1 08:01.7 08:01.5 08:17.2 08:53.2
24 Kyle Ng Hunter Cycles 11:44.4 15:17.9 07:40.2 07:40.2 10:30.4 07:39.7 07:39.7 07:39.7 07:57.0
25 Ian Stowe Voler/Clif/HRS/Rock Lobster 12:19.6 12:25.5 12:25.5 08:32.2 08:41.2 08:20.5 09:48.4 07:49.5 07:29.3
26 Daryl Rogers - 12:50.1 07:26.7 08:00.7 08:00.7 08:15.3 08:11.1 08:31.9 08:26.6 08:22.3
27 Evan Geary Cal Cycling 01:19.9 15:07.1 07:15.4 07:31.0 07:56.1 07:56.1 08:03.4 08:01.8
28 Christian Lam SquadraSF p/b Terun 01:57.2 07:05.0 07:47.2 07:17.4 07:53.4 08:47.6 07:41.1 08:04.7
29 Leon Gledhill Cycle Sport Specialized 10:01.4 07:21.2 07:57.6 08:49.0 08:52.9 09:21.1 09:44.8 10:35.4
30 Christopher Kelly Nourish Balance Thrive 50:12.0 06:46.2 06:57.0 07:02.2 07:16.0 07:25.0 07:32.4
31 Chris Becke CA Technology Racing 52:53.2 15:17.5 07:34.8 07:34.8 07:38.9 07:33.9 07:33.9
32 Alex Wick Unattached 35:39.7 06:50.6 07:05.7 07:18.5 07:43.0
33 Justin Morgan Real Wheels 29:00.5 06:44.8 06:48.9 08:30.9
34 William Doyle-capitman Musette Bakery 34:05.2 07:19.5 11:05.6 08:07.5
35 Patrick Huibregtse Elevation Bike Co. 20:50.1 07:00.2 07:01.0
36 Dean Poshard Rock Lobster 24:43.6 08:06.8 08:36.1
37 James Williams Adventures Edge 17:55.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Mark Severy Adventures Edge 43:03.8 07:19.1 07:19.1 07:19.2 07:07.5 07:03.1
2 Michael Machado Unattached 43:11.7 07:11.6 07:11.6 07:18.0 07:18.0 06:51.1
3 Ryan Gallagher TCB//Low 43:18.1 07:19.8 07:25.9 07:22.0 07:14.2 07:12.0
4 Mark Higgins Half Year 43:23.1 07:24.4 07:23.4 07:19.8 07:19.1 07:13.2
5 Neil Leonard DolceVita Freewheel 43:33.8 20:47.9 41:35.8 41:35.8 07:13.7 07:16.8
6 Din Abdullah 0 43:47.2 07:11.6 07:19.7 07:23.1 07:29.3 07:13.3
7 Rj Rabe TCB 43:48.9 07:15.6 07:26.2 07:26.2 07:20.5 07:29.8
8 Jason Price Elevation 44:00.9 07:10.8 07:28.2 07:28.2 07:27.9 07:22.1
9 Graham Lierley Box Dog Bikes 44:06.9 55:00.4 07:26.2 07:23.0 07:31.7 07:29.2
10 Jed Wilson Caletti Cycles / Discretion Brewing 44:11.5 55:05.0 07:23.7 07:24.3 07:31.0 07:26.5
11 Lindsey Furtado Huckleberry racing 44:24.4 07:16.7 07:29.2 07:31.0 07:35.0 07:40.5
12 Stuart Watson CBRE Racing 44:42.1 07:27.2 07:23.1 07:37.2 07:40.2 07:37.0
13 Matthew Moseley N/A 44:58.6 55:18.4 07:19.1 07:32.1 07:40.2 07:34.4
14 Keith Berkoben Roaring Mouse 45:04.0 55:08.1 07:24.1 07:45.8 07:40.9 07:40.9
15 Eric Mcglennon 45:06.2 07:29.6 07:26.3 07:34.2 07:32.2 07:26.7
16 Tyler Elliot 0 45:39.8 07:30.9 07:47.5 07:43.9 07:45.4 07:26.8
17 Sean Geivett TCB // Low 45:51.8 07:38.3 07:51.2 07:45.5 07:43.7 07:37.3
18 Will Gibby ORNOT 46:00.4 07:31.5 07:43.3 07:47.2 07:58.6 07:53.2
19 Mason French Nuun 46:18.9 55:36.5 07:36.7 07:33.5 07:51.9 07:47.7
20 Morgan Allen BRKLND 46:43.7 07:37.8 07:46.1 07:46.1 08:00.8 07:53.4
21 Matthew Kanter Team Roaring Mouse 46:49.5 55:21.8 07:52.7 07:53.2 08:03.4 08:00.6
22 Scott Lappe Palo Alto Bicycles 47:04.5 55:26.3 08:06.2 07:57.8 08:00.0 07:51.9
23 Ramon Jacquez TCB LOW 47:15.5 07:37.1 07:50.4 07:56.0 08:33.3 08:10.6
24 Graham Faulknor Team Roaring Mouse 47:22.1 55:24.2 08:04.0 08:07.0 08:22.3 07:44.4
25 Peter Colijn Superpro 47:23.5 07:42.6 07:42.6 09:00.4 07:54.2 07:34.0
26 Mike Umbarger vive la tarte cx 47:58.9 07:51.6 08:05.8 08:17.3 08:18.3 08:07.1
27 Chris Thormann Legor Giro San Marco 48:10.4 55:35.8 07:55.6 08:18.1 08:03.3 08:25.7
28 Geoffrey Colburn Box Dog Bikes 48:14.1 55:35.2 08:07.2 08:14.4 08:17.8 08:08.2
29 Patrick Dowd King Kog 48:33.8 55:34.3 07:52.8 08:14.8 08:31.5 08:30.0
30 Jacob Stultz Strava 48:41.9 08:10.7 08:09.7 08:05.0 08:08.5 08:06.4
31 Wheeler Gans 0 48:43.7 07:51.7 08:16.4 08:19.8 08:20.8 08:05.5
32 Kevin Ku vive la tarte cx 49:16.5 07:53.2 08:12.7 08:25.3 08:21.1 08:43.7
33 Nolan Semrau San Francisco Cycling Club 49:38.1 07:59.4 08:24.4 08:19.3 08:28.0 08:40.4
34 Erik Der Peninsula Velo Racing 50:14.0 59:54.8 59:54.8 08:17.9 08:41.4 09:19.4
35 Chris Merrill SF2G 50:24.7
36 Joey Vangsness SF SUCX 51:47.5 08:53.8 08:39.2 08:40.3 08:36.9 09:02.5
37 Jeff Lai RCC 51:58.0 08:36.9 08:35.8 08:38.8 08:40.0 09:05.2
38 Kenneth Ho Chica Sexy 43:17.3 08:41.8 08:40.3 08:55.2 09:01.9
39 44:26.2 08:58.0 08:42.3 08:41.6 09:18.8
40 Adrian Silva Team Vive La Tarte 45:18.5 08:52.7 09:03.7 09:20.2 09:25.8
41 Francis Jose Crash 27:01.5 08:36.7 08:30.6
42 Joey Bianchi King Kog 17:21.5 10:01.7
43 Andrew Heidel xXx Racing 07:44.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Peter Nyberg CBRE Racing 51:59.9 07:15.7 07:28.8 07:27.8 07:33.3 07:30.8 07:16.9
2 Aaron Faupell Team Roaring Mouse 52:17.9 24:30.9 07:29.7 07:20.0 07:22.0 07:26.9 07:13.2
3 William Sheehan TT Endurance 52:36.1 07:22.3 07:22.3 07:36.0 07:25.6 07:29.8 07:30.0
4 Eamonn Tucker The Olympic Club 52:48.5 07:30.9 07:22.4 07:46.0 07:19.6 07:34.0 07:26.7
5 Chris Olson Team MBS 53:31.3 45:36.6 45:36.6 45:36.6 08:14.8 08:08.1 08:17.7
6 Martin Kozera . 53:32.3 58:51.6 58:51.6 07:44.0 07:45.8 07:32.8 07:30.6
7 Jeong Kim Los Gatos Bicycles 53:33.5 07:38.1 07:39.5 07:41.9 07:36.7 07:36.2 07:24.5
8 Leonard Garza NWVSF 53:35.0 07:18.9 07:37.7 07:53.7 07:28.0 07:39.1 07:16.9
9 Maxence Nachury Roaring Mouse 53:41.9 24:28.6 07:37.9 07:37.9 07:37.9 07:35.8 07:50.8
10 Joey Dement Godspeed/Falconer 53:52.7 07:35.4 07:35.4 07:45.7 07:34.3 07:38.3 07:38.3
11 Ben Polacco - 54:02.4 07:30.2 07:37.5 07:37.5 07:44.7 07:49.5 07:48.3
12 David Porter Pen Velo 54:08.1 07:38.4 07:42.9 07:43.7 15:16.1 03:32.2 03:59.7
13 Jeff Dickison Mission Cycling 54:36.3 07:29.5 07:33.1 07:37.5 07:42.6 07:44.3 08:28.6
14 Chris Valente valente Slow Rollers 54:47.5 07:44.3 07:48.3 07:48.3 07:48.8 07:54.7 08:09.2
15 Zach Bass Super Pro 55:22.9 07:34.1 07:53.3 07:59.3 07:51.1 07:49.4 07:57.4
16 Eric Strempke Team Roaring Mouse 55:37.6 24:39.7 07:49.3 08:02.8 07:59.3 08:07.4 07:55.1
17 Geoffrey Clauss No Affiliation 55:42.7 07:27.9 07:44.2 08:31.3 07:50.4 08:00.5 07:51.5
18 Jacob Berkman Thirsty Bear p/b Akamai 56:03.0 08:03.0 07:58.9 07:48.5 07:55.0 07:51.5 07:58.7
19 56:04.6 07:35.3 07:37.2 07:58.3 08:11.0 08:07.7 08:15.7
20 Adam Heil NPS 57:47.7 07:51.1 08:05.4 08:09.4 08:18.3 08:23.1 08:28.6
21 Andrew Shatz Team Roaring Mouse 58:49.6 58:55.4 58:55.4 07:42.2 12:08.4 07:47.8 08:00.8
22 Jason Thrasher BonVivant 58:59.5 07:50.2 08:13.1 08:39.9 09:57.0 07:58.3 07:58.3
23 Nathan Neufeld SUPER_NEUFYS 59:33.7 08:13.4 08:13.4 08:36.7 08:36.7 08:42.0 08:46.1
24 Timothy Lillis Vive La Tarte / Huckleberry Bikes 53:02.3 08:35.6 08:36.9 09:06.9 09:05.7 09:15.5
25 James Schek Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 31:13.5 07:33.1 07:42.4 07:58.3
26 Jason Fass Cyclesport Specialized -1771.1
27 Joseph Coronel SyCip Team Cento 07:47.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 John Koslosky 52:28.3 07:21.1 07:25.6 07:26.1 07:32.4 07:22.4 07:21.7
2 Travis Roberson 53:16.3 07:31.8 07:28.1 07:26.2 07:33.8 07:28.1 07:23.9
3 Jeff Louie Team Roaring Mouse 53:21.3 07:35.2 07:26.7 07:29.4 07:31.9 07:00.0 07:45.0
4 Thomas Switzer 53:23.2 07:28.9 07:28.9 07:41.3 07:44.9 07:33.0 07:32.0
5 Ken Salvail Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 54:03.9 07:40.9 07:40.9 07:40.5 07:44.3 07:35.8 07:36.2
6 Craig Ball Voler/HRS/Clif/Rock Lobster 54:31.5 07:40.0 07:39.6 07:50.0 07:40.8 07:54.8 07:50.3
7 Jorge Pont Menlo Velo 54:46.2 25:12.5 07:43.4 07:44.9 07:44.9 07:44.9 07:40.6
8 David Gill Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cycles 54:47.1 07:36.2 07:45.2 07:46.8 07:40.7 07:42.7 07:38.8
9 Andrew Horvai Pen Velo Racing 54:48.1 07:31.2 08:19.7 07:45.8 07:54.4 07:48.4 07:37.0
10 Steve Anderson Team Roaring Mouse 54:49.8 07:40.9 07:50.7 07:51.9 07:44.4 07:44.2 07:37.7
11 Charles Himes Velo Fratello / Bay Equity Cycling 54:54.2 07:50.3 07:43.0 07:46.7 07:50.2 07:46.8 07:38.0
12 Aaron Ofsiany Team Roaring Mouse 55:38.2 07:43.6 07:37.8 07:52.2 08:06.9 08:11.6 08:02.4
13 Thomas Farley Unattached 55:45.0 07:42.5 07:51.6 08:02.8 08:02.8 08:05.7 07:52.5
14 Nathaniel Mckitterick Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 55:57.9 25:19.2 07:52.6 07:53.2 08:00.1 08:00.1 07:51.3
15 James Keddie Pen Velo 56:05.8 07:56.0 07:52.7 07:55.1 07:54.1 07:44.3 07:57.5
16 Bryan Fox DeSalvo Cycles 56:40.1 07:55.2 07:56.6 08:09.2 08:10.6 08:09.4 08:09.4
17 Tim Simanski Team Roaring Mouse 56:49.7 08:05.3 07:53.5 08:03.7 08:11.7 08:02.8 08:04.1
18 Doug Gelatti DOLORE GROTTA 57:11.7 25:27.8 08:04.4 08:09.0 08:06.2 08:12.1 08:02.1
19 Tim Noel 1K2GO Sports 57:15.4 09:37.7 07:51.8 07:57.0 07:46.3 07:48.0 07:48.0
20 Jonathan Hunt USF 57:22.4 25:29.0 08:03.4 08:05.3 08:05.3 08:14.0 08:14.0
21 Brian Moore None-ya! 57:29.9 08:04.5 08:04.5 08:06.0 08:17.7 08:05.4 07:58.2
22 Jay Stamatis Pen Velo Racing 57:33.5 25:21.3 08:12.0 08:13.1 08:17.9 08:22.5 08:03.1
23 Scott Zavack Buy-cell.com/Ibis 57:41.7 08:06.9 08:05.5 08:08.2 08:10.7 08:18.0 08:07.7
24 57:44.6 08:05.3 08:05.3 08:07.8 08:07.1 08:14.8 08:07.3
25 Jeremy Leeds privateer 58:18.8 08:14.4 08:14.4 08:28.7 08:07.5 08:19.8 08:14.3
26 Scott Tuers lone wolf cycling 58:31.2 08:26.4 08:03.4 08:17.8 08:17.8 08:40.4 08:15.1
27 Steve Tamanaha None 58:33.5 08:07.6 08:06.4 08:05.7 08:20.3 08:20.3 08:45.8
28 Julian Bill Pen Velo 59:05.3 08:01.2 08:22.4 08:15.5 08:33.6 08:38.0 08:40.0
29 Jamie Kripke Team Small Batch 44:21.6 07:38.1 07:21.4 07:19.1 07:18.0 07:28.6
30 Boris Foelsch Monta Vista Velo 48:44.4 08:09.2 07:54.0 08:17.8 08:04.0 08:05.9
31 Dylan Riley 24/7 cycling 51:25.5 08:06.6 08:36.2 08:42.1 08:39.7 08:38.2
32 Felix Riesenberg Eagle Cycling Club 52:07.5 08:20.8 08:30.1 08:30.7 08:48.8 08:53.5
33 Chris Tavenner Cycles Fanatic 53:46.6 08:10.9 11:14.4 08:31.4 08:34.8 08:25.0
34 Todd Sears None 53:53.1 08:52.4 09:10.0 09:14.1 08:52.9 08:45.5
35 Nathaniel Sears 24/7 cycling 44:02.3 08:16.6 08:36.1 08:45.2 08:55.7
36 Mark James Castro Valley Cyclery 31:40.1 07:47.8 07:37.9 08:17.7
37 Greg Merritt ¯_(ツ)_/¯ 23:12.1 25:00.6 07:28.8
38 Nick Carr viva la tarte/Huckleberry 17:19.9 08:20.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Mark Severy Adventures Edge 05:24.7 52:06.8 07:03.4 07:05.7 07:15.2 07:26.4 07:20.2
2 Jimmy Nolan BRAAAP 06:31.1 07:15.8 07:24.1 07:24.2 07:28.9 07:27.2 07:24.2
3 Mike Wood Team Roaring Mouse 06:45.9 07:17.4 07:19.8 07:23.5 07:28.7 07:29.4 07:25.4
4 Brian Ferrario Menlo Velo Cyclocross 07:00.8 07:22.2 07:30.4 07:17.4 07:28.9 07:32.1 07:31.6
5 Mike Dulin Team Handmade 07:30.9 52:31.2 07:25.2 07:34.5 07:31.1 07:33.0 07:24.5
6 Aaron Hulme Vive la Tarte 07:42.2 07:22.3 07:34.8 07:32.9 07:38.8 07:44.4 07:37.3
7 Carlin Eng Stravaloha p/b Boyz on the Hoods 08:25.3 07:28.2 07:50.3 07:31.7 07:31.9 07:45.9 08:02.3
8 Riley Brookshire Cosmic Cycles 08:33.2 52:42.8 07:38.1 07:29.1 07:40.0 07:40.0 07:40.2
9 Brandon Reif BRAAAP 08:39.3 07:21.7 07:59.1 07:53.8 07:43.2 07:43.5 07:47.3
10 Garrett Wynne //MyBlock Racing Presented by Cindy 08:44.8 52:27.0 07:47.9 07:45.1 07:41.6 07:41.6 07:54.4
11 Dan Lee Velo Fratello p/b Bay Equity Home L 09:06.9 07:39.3 07:37.3 07:44.1 08:00.5 07:48.0 07:40.7
12 William Murray Musette Bakery 09:45.4 53:20.3 07:19.7 07:42.6 07:39.3 07:41.6 07:41.6
13 Robert Peters Superpro 02:09.0 07:44.2 07:54.8 07:54.8 07:50.0 07:52.4
14 Francis Jose Team Crash 03:25.1 09:50.8 08:09.7 08:05.5 08:07.9 08:06.5
15 Clifford Lee 0 03:34.6 07:57.3 08:07.2 08:06.7 08:08.8 08:10.4
16 Johnny Ruggeri Velo Fratello pb Bay Equity 05:23.7 08:08.3 08:26.1 08:24.1 08:50.8 08:29.2
17 Jeremiah Blume UBC/DDC 09:37.0 08:02.3 08:14.7 10:36.7 09:51.0 09:51.0
18 Gregg Oglesby Unattached 46:29.0 07:45.1 08:03.5 07:56.8
19 Gabriel Dumapias King Kog 46:30.0 07:41.6 08:10.7 07:54.9
20 Greg Trumpler PenVelo Racing/Summit Bikes 47:47.9 07:48.9 07:53.9 09:13.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Unknown Rider 36:32.4
2 Curtis Hong 36:56.5 08:00.0 08:47.9 0.003416667 0.005134259
3 Andy Hollingsworth 37:39.1 07:17.5 07:27.6 0.005222222 0.005261574
4 Caleb Richardson 38:25.4 07:29.0 07:22.3 0.005350694 0.005144676
5 Alexi Taylor 38:33.0 07:23.6 07:42.5 0.005116898 0.005196759
6 Matt Johnson 38:54.6 07:30.1 07:30.9 0.00530787 0.0054375
7 Brendan Mitchell 39:39.9 07:41.6 07:44.2 0.005530093 0.005607639
8 Nicholas Quiizuz 39:45.4 -- 07:46.6 0.00541088 0.005310185
9 Davide Di cillo 39:53.5 07:53.8 07:53.3 0.005439815 0.005439815
10 Chris Hanrath 40:41.9 07:57.0 08:10.7 0.005638889 0.005510417
11 Kurt Brown 41:03.9 07:59.4 08:00.1 0.005715278 0.005559028
12 Marc Mendoza 41:08.1 07:33.2 07:38.1 0.006092593 0.006092593
13 Garrett Monow 41:31.0 07:58.9 08:10.4 0.005790509 0.00569213
14 Sean Duffy 41:40.2 08:12.9 08:25.7 0.005792824 0.005645833
15 Bob Scott 41:41.5 08:12.7 07:57.1 0.005657407 0.00546875
16 Joe Vargas 42:46.1 01:26.4 08:32.3 0.006101852 0.00575463
17 Brennan Browne 43:06.8 08:27.8 08:35.0 0.006081019 0.006005787
18 Alexandre Barron 32:18.9 07:55.9 08:00.7 0.005916667
19 Christian Mundloch 33:48.0 08:08.7 08:23.2 0.005697917
20 Hamilton Kijana 36:54.3 08:42.3 08:39.4 0.006989583
21 Jeff Pollard 38:10.4 09:16.4 09:43.8 0.006756944
22 Jed Estep 38:39.5 09:19.8 09:19.6 0.007001157
23 David Reeckmann 41:06.7 07:46.9 17:30.9 0.00533912
24 Hernan Gatpandan 41:26.6 09:30.4 11:11.4 0.007063657
25 Ilya Cantor 26:45.2 01:35.1 01:35.1
26 Chris Piro 17:37.5 35:18.7
27 Carlin Eng 28:02.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Jakob Dohrmann 39:54.1 08:22.4 08:04.7 0.005634259 0.004537037
2 Mark James 40:25.1 07:46.7 07:47.9 0.005290509 0.005253472
3 Niko De vries Citizen Chain 40:51.2 07:52.8 07:45.2 0.005543981 0.005315972
4 Jack Chase 41:04.8 07:51.1 08:11.9 0.005399306 0.005371528
5 Michael Loftesnes 41:08.9 07:55.9 08:01.8 0.005483796 0.005483796
6 Julian Bill 41:15.6 08:00.5 08:05.5 0.005481481 0.005481481
7 Marcelo Quiizuz 41:23.0 07:57.5 07:56.5 0.005515046 0.005458333
8 Ty Salsbery 41:58.1 16:23.4 07:52.8 0.00362037 0.001984954
9 John Potsiadlo 42:03.5 #################### 18:20.6 0.00578125 0.00568287
10 Chandon Clenard 42:13.7 08:05.4 08:08.8 0.005674769 0.005680556
11 Michael Seartan 42:17.8 08:04.2 08:04.2 0.005561343 0.005684028
12 Karl Barrios 42:21.4 58:30.1 07:47.0 0.005405093 0.005405093
13 Christian Parker 43:28.0 08:17.0 06:44.6 0.005790509 0.007055556
14 Warner Yuen 43:30.0 08:20.0 08:17.8 0.005769676 0.00578588
15 Terrence Hong 43:51.0 08:15.4 08:40.2 0.005940972 0.005891204
16 Michael Knighten 43:56.3 08:25.6 08:26.1 0.005857639 0.005864583
17 Claus Enevoldsen 32:31.9 57:34.2 07:42.6 0.005334491
18 Alex Lappe 35:09.2 08:48.3 08:58.7 0.004700231
19 Giles Douglas SJBC 36:47.2 08:42.2 08:50.5 0.006068287
20 Ben Tomkins 36:52.4 08:28.5 08:23.2 0.005822917
21 Alex Craven 38:44.7 09:01.7 09:41.4 0.006849537
22 Jess Ruefli 39:07.3 09:19.9 09:15.1 0.006766204
23 Douglas Mcdonald 25:24.0 20:10.6 08:02.8
24 Adam Martin 25:39.3 08:08.8 08:23.5
25 Justin Bartolini GROW BIOINTENSIVE 25:43.4 08:07.0 08:04.1
26 Andrew Bro 26:45.8 58:30.5 07:44.8
27 Sergio Borgiotti 10:44.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kalli Phillips Vive la Tarte 40:11.2 08:05.5 08:08.7 08:16.0 08:16.0
2 Jennie Anderson Vive La Tarte/Huckleberry Bicycles 41:30.9 08:24.4 08:34.1 08:29.6 08:25.8
3 Virginia Lingham Vanderkitten VIPs 41:41.0 08:15.0 08:38.3 08:30.9 08:41.2
4 Renee Shelton N/A 42:17.5 08:23.1 08:29.2 08:54.6 08:26.7
5 Janel Kay lodge Family Cycling Center/Ibis 42:18.4 08:18.1 08:26.2 08:15.0 09:18.0
6 Grace Jehan Huckleberry racing 46:17.3 09:02.9 09:44.8 09:39.0 09:39.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Karen Brems SunPower Racing 36:40.9 07:15.0 07:32.2 07:31.7 07:39.2
2 Kristin Drumm CX Nation 37:02.1 07:21.7 07:28.8 07:36.8 07:48.1
3 Chelsea Weidinger Mash SF 37:13.1 07:31.0 07:33.2 07:40.7 07:46.1
4 Sally Annis None 37:58.2 07:35.9 07:43.7 07:49.2 07:53.6
5 Beverly Chaney Team Roaring Mouse 38:16.6 07:40.2 07:46.1 07:52.0 07:52.0
6 Shanna Sauer vive la tarte/Huckleberry 38:46.1 45:21.3 07:55.2 07:59.5 08:00.7
7 Tori Wentworth King Kog 39:03.5 45:24.6 07:59.2 08:05.1 08:01.9
8 Janie Dalton 40:02.3 08:05.9 08:02.1 08:11.1 08:11.6
9 Rebecca Wolski Team Roaring Mouse 42:16.4 08:30.7 08:43.7 08:28.5 08:41.4
10 Caitlin Bernstein Vive la Tarte 41:06.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Michelle Willcox TCB // Low 40:21.5 08:09.7 08:09.7 08:01.9 08:03.2
2 Erin Durkee SuperPro Racing 40:36.7 08:13.6 08:09.5 08:05.2 08:07.5
3 Laura Schniedwind Vive la tarte 40:38.6 08:03.8 08:09.7 08:09.0 08:12.0
4 Hannah Kirby Moth Attack CX 40:58.9 08:09.8 08:13.4 08:16.9 08:23.1
5 Dana Kuper Team Roaring Mouse 42:09.6 08:09.9 08:11.3 08:17.5 08:03.6
6 Hilary Crowley Holliday Rock 42:23.9 08:21.2 08:37.9 08:33.6 08:31.3
7 Erin Grimm Vive la Tarte 43:27.0 08:34.7 08:51.8 08:38.1 08:34.1
8 Caetie Ofiesh Nacho Team 43:35.2 08:35.1 08:41.5 08:54.3 08:57.1
9 Vanessa Christie Vive la Tarte 43:43.6 08:26.1 09:38.6 08:50.0 08:48.6
10 Serena Rio moth attack 45:05.1 08:40.6 09:27.4 09:10.9 09:11.0
11 Devon Yates One on One Bikes 45:14.9 09:13.2 09:16.6 08:58.8 09:15.4
12 Rachel Rester 0 45:41.6 08:53.1 08:53.1 09:38.2 09:43.4
13 Serenity Marshall 36:33.6 09:07.8 09:13.4 09:16.3
14 Naomi Seyfer I dunno I just like going on bike r 37:21.8 09:12.6 09:19.3 09:34.0
15 Cheryl Becker Crooked Beak CX 16:19.9 08:13.8
DNF Rachel Geiter Allegro Dirt Racing 41:10.6 04:50.2 08:09.5 08:08.4 08:20.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Lindsay Howard SunPower Racing 25:08.9 08:26.4 08:15.9
1 Lindsay Howard SunPower Racing 25:08.9 08:26.4 08:15.9
2 Cinzia Bianchi Nacho Team 25:14.4 16:35.8
2 Nina Brandt Razzle Dazzle 25:34.3 08:24.1 08:32.9
3 Nina Brandt Razzle Dazzle 25:34.3 08:24.1 08:32.9
3 Brianne Kwasny Cosmic Cycles 25:58.7 08:36.5 08:28.9
4 Brianne Kwasny Cosmic Cycles 25:58.7 08:36.5 08:28.9
4 Sara Grenier Velo Fratello pb Bay Equity 28:01.6 09:23.4 09:27.6
5 Sara Grenier Velo Fratello pb Bay Equity 28:01.6 09:23.4 09:27.6
5 Madelaine Boyd - 17:04.4 7.607
6 Madelaine Boyd - 16:56.8 7.607
6 Cinzia Bianchi Nacho Team 25:14.4 16:35.8
7 Consuelo Ferreira Team Nacho 27:43.2 14:58.5
7 Consuelo Ferreira Team Nacho 27:43.2 14:58.5
8 Kim Walsh CA Technologies Racing Team 11:07.2
8 Kim Walsh CA Technologies Racing Team 11:07.2
Starters:8   Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Tammy Wilson IBIS/ Buy-Cell 42:40.7 08:30.2 08:28.3 05:33.1 11:41.1
2 Erin Stone vivelatartecx 37:16.1 47:58.3 09:44.7 08:16.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1