Log In
Battle at Barlow • Sep 25 2016
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
5
1.3
4.6
5
4.6
Clear, 70 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
1.3
Moisture
4.6
Accel
5
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Autumn Shreve
2 Kathy Hovermale
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
2 Walter Mcknight
3 Pete Conklin
4 Chris Wierman
5 Scott Rath HiFi Sound Cycling Components
6 Patrick Palmer HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage
7 John Lombard
8 Rutherford Brakke pound
9 Peter Casey
10 James Thompson
11 James Thompson
12 Jimmy Pacheco
13 William Hodgert
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
2 Caleb Trumbull
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
2 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Benicio Thorne Grouptrail Cycling
5 Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
6 Zachary Smith PDX Devo
7 Gavin Sunderland bicycleattorney.com
8 Gabriel Nolke Rogue
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Shreve
2 Jacob Smith PDX Devo
3 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo
4 Oscar Powell Hood River Velo
5 Collin Turner PDX Devo
6 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Lehman
2 Hayden Nicruan
3 Hayden Rupe
4 Luca Haverty
5 Eamon Haverty
6 Alexander Vogs
7 Max Harris
8 Jackson Avery
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Shreve
2 Jacob Smith PDX Devo
3 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo
4 Oscar Powell Hood River Velo
5 Ian Brown Bend Endurance Academy
6 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Luke Lehman
8 Collin Turner PDX Devo
9 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Hayden Nicruan
11 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo
12 Benicio Thorne Grouptrail Cycling
13 Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
14 Zachary Smith PDX Devo
15 Hayden Rupe
16 Gus Tonkin
17 Gavin Sunderland bicycleattorney.com
18 Luca Haverty
19 Eamon Haverty
20 Alexander Vogs
21 Gabriel Nolke Rogue
22 Max Harris
23 Jackson Avery
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gus Tonkin
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Stover PDX Devo
2 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keeley Brownback Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Keeley Brownback Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
3 Madeline Stover PDX Devo
4 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo
5 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayden Mckee PDX Devo
2 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Sargent
2 Sean Haidet
3 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
4 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles
5 Michael Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central O
6 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
7 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio
8 Devin Bailly
9 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing
10 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing
11 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo
12 Dan Watson
DNF Byron Breeden Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
DNF Eric Lanners
DNF Aric Rist Cyclepath Racing
DNF Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
DNF Shannon Skerritt
DNF Shane Fletcher
DNF Eric Hareland
DNF Eric Sheagley Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
DNF Robert Angelo
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Dellitt
2 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
3 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
4 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
5 Mike Schrankel Hood River Velo
6 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
7 Jason Dotts Grouptrail Cycling
8 Jeff Copus
9 Eric Mergen
10 James Green
11 Eddie Wang
12 Dan Stone
13 Martin Matsumura
14 Christopher Landon
15 Doug Brecht
16 Steve Van bergen
17 Stefan Brussey
18 Mark Mcmurtry
19 Ian Hariis
20 Michael Hopkins
21 Jason Ludwig
22 John Shore
23 Tony Pitone
24 Mike Boehnke
25 Ethan Fuld
26 Jonathan Modie
27 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective
28 Kyle Mountain
29 Phillip Nelson
30 Chris Rinehart
31 Alex Holt
32 Dan Saunders
33 Phil Avory
34 Tl Valencia
35 Albert Passadore Hammer Velo
36 Barry Rich
37 Wes Woosley
38 Stephen Rich
39 Brian Dessinger
40 Andy Morris
41 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
42 Dwight "ike" anunciado Rebound/Tireless Velo
43 Paul Schoonover
44 Chris Valencia Boneyard Cycling
45 Brandon Cornejo ANTHM Collective
DNF Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling
DNF Neil Crescenti
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Cooley
2 Hagl Tavori
3 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club
4 Ian Boggs
5 David Hewett The Spokesmen
6 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com
7 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery
8 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling
9 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
10 Steve Williams
11 Tom Palke ANTHM Collective
12 John Napier
13 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
14 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade
15 Bruce Foley
16 Jason Schroeder
17 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas
18 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo
19 Edward (ted) chaplain
20 Andy Letourneau
21 David Rasca
22 Bryce Jenkinson Hood River Velo
23 Kenneth Pace
24 Jeff Chochon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
25 Gary Kim
26 Chris Haverty
27 Ryan Paddock
28 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club
29 Kyle Stephens
30 Mike Heenan
31 Jonathan Vinson
32 Rolland Hayden
33 Tyler Rupe
34 Danny Lopez
DNF Peter Gutwald HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage
DNF Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
DNF Brett Ensor
DNF Brian Wielenga
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
2 Perry Lund
3 John Foulston Team Velo Cult
4 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo
5 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo
6 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo
7 Dan Wolnick
8 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo
9 Steven Thorne
10 Christopher Van tilburg Hood River Velo
11 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
12 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
13 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
14 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo
15 Doug Lamey Rebound/Tireless Velo
16 Timothy Shreve
17 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
18 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing
19 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com
20 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery
21 Matt Richmond
22 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
23 Paul Mautner Veloforma
24 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
25 Pete Conklin
26 Jim Hinkley
27 Richard Potestio
28 Brian Powell
29 David Kaysen
30 John Lehman
31 Jason Bietz
32 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
33 Mark Damon Hutch's Eugene
34 Reginald Lee
DNF Ed Rogers
DNF Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
DNF Jim Fox bicycleattorney.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com
2 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
4 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Peter Spir Team S+M
6 Ed Locke Cyclepath Racing
7 Ron Strasser Team S+M
8 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team
9 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery
10 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
11 Edward Lanton
12 Loren Russell
13 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Max
2 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo
3 Erica Lurie
4 Renee Skersaa
5 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
6 Holly Pfeiffer
7 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
8 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT
9 Laurie Watson Team S+M
10 Cara Vangorder lasof Trusty Switchblade
11 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
12 Mary Angelo
13 Sarah Tisdale
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Koonce
2 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
2 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo
3 Lisa Heathman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
4 Jan Moss
5 Donna Metz bicycleattorney.com
6 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
7 Loraine Blake
8 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
9 Bonnie Rosenfeld
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio
2 Erik Tonkin Team S+M
3 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB
4 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB
5 Jeff Johnston
6 Anthony Monteleone The Athletic
7 Alan Schroeder
8 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
9 Stephen Hartzel
10 Jake Szymanski
11 Patrick Means
12 Stephen Bedford
13 Matthew Paez
14 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
15 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
16 Sean Corey
17 Matt Fox
18 Kyle Berg Sage Factory Racing
DNF Josiah Zukowski Portland Bicycle Studio
DNF Donovan Birky Hutch's/Bend Dental
DNF Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Elstad Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
2 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club
3 Paul Armstrong
4 Justin Guidroz Audi
5 David Cushman
6 Robert Cummings
7 Adam Moore Grouptrail Cycling
8 Keith Mcintire
9 Zach Rotstein
10 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling
11 John Pearson
12 Mike Selinger
13 Michael Bernal
14 Kyler Ervin
15 Michael Metz
16 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
17 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
18 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
19 Dustin Tombleson
20 Bloom Matt
21 Nico Parkes-perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
22 Noel Johnson
23 Jay Wisowaty
24 Troy Sexton
DNF Lance Nelson
DNF Jared Holm
DNF Kellen Kjera
DNF Xandre Viray
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Baxter
2 Gabriele Canzi
3 Cooper Irwin
4 Cooper Irwin
5 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
6 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA
7 Cory Mcmanns
8 Andrew Usher
9 James Coggins
10 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club
11 Tim Valenti Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
12 Ryan Butler
13 Eric Hagen
14 Paul Furst
15 Simon Furst
16 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA
17 Mike Ward
DNF Jeff Baertsch Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
DNF D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Morse
2 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team
3 Parker Green
4 Joshua Murphey
5 Kevin O'gara
6 Andre Vogs
7 Judd Dunlap
8 Lorenzo Mangubat
9 Joshua Kubisch
10 Trair Bodje
11 Tyler Blevins
12 Luis Ramirez
13 Danny Pettit
14 William Hardig
15 Tom Armstrong
16 William Ridak
DNF Gavin Mcgregor Portland Velo Racing Team
DNF Ian Gibson
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gallagher
2 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Gabriel Linn
4 Jason Britton
5 Andy Redden
6 Matt Fox
7 Craig Harrison
8 Kyle Mensing Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage C
9 Byron Breeden Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
10 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
11 Sean A carline CX Pistols p/b Gigantic Brewing
12 Patrick Croasdaile
13 Dustin Henderson Murder of Crows
14 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
15 Ken Reed
16 Christian Reed
17 Mathew Edwards
18 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
19 Nicholas Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
20 Jon Penfold
21 Christopher Dubois
22 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene
23 Eric Stolberg
24 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
25 Daniel Evans
26 Joel Holly
27 Kenneth Pace
28 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen
29 Damon Dimick
30 Leopold Jung Team Velo Cult
31 Shawn Bostad
32 Eric Hilson
33 Joseph French
34 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
35 Marayah Deese Ruckus Test Team
36 Shea Hawes
37 Brian Dessinger
38 Matt Barney
39 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
DQ Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
DNF Kyle Ireton Giro/River City Bicycles
DNF Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage C
DNF Corey Fish
DNF Ryan Butler
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holland Larue
2 Melissa Sher Team S+M
3 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
4 Carolyn Daubeny
5 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
6 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
7 Jeanne Beko
8 Suzy Renn Team Slow
9 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Paisley Meerin
11 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
12 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Davis usher
2 Emily Boscalli
3 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
4 Jessica Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
5 Staria Teddergreen
6 Annalisa Fish
7 Julie Baird Olympia Cycling Team
8 Annick Chalier
9 Erin Goodall
10 Jenn Levo Olympia Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Snyder
2 Erin Tambs
3 Stacy Westbrook
4 Kristi Cushman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
5 Colleen Kawamoto BriHOP Racing
6 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees
7 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keeley Brownback
2 Jill Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
3 Taylor Phillips Showers Pass Racing Team p/b Sage C
4 Sara Thomas
5 Rebecca Hillary
6 Renee Beard
7 Jordan Faulds Highfive Cycling
8 Logan Greer
9 Alana Mcdonough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
10 Casey Ferguson
DNF Nikki Beckwith
DNF Catherine Cooper Olympia Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassie Capone Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
2 Ashley Toner
3 Erin Mensing
4 Jennifer Mckee
5 Sabrina Balderama Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
6 Jessica Marcello
DNF Katherine Maund
DNF Anna Rosenberg
Finishers: Cat ?: 8