Log In
Jingle Cross Day 3 • Sep 25 2016
6.1
5.4
4.5
6
6.4
Partly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.1
Beers
5.4
Moisture
4.5
Accel
6
Tech
6.4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Zakrajsek Treadhead 23:47
2 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo 18
3 Anthony Hilligoss Minnesota Junior Cycling (mn Jr 51
4 Max Palmer Midwest Devo 1:15
5 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop 1:54
6 Austin Peterson Brazen Dropouts 1:58
7 Jack Carter Northstar Jr Development 2:10
8 Gianni Allwein Team Handmade Cx 2:13
9 Danny Wessberg Minnesota Junior Cycling 2:18
10 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling 2:20
11 Alex Corby Midwest Devo/corby Concepts 2:22
12 Max Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 3:13
13 Beck Farrell Boulder Junior Cycling 3:16
14 Colton Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team 4:04
15 Hunter Navarro Kcoi U20 4:45
16 Sean Christian 4:51
17 Jae Walters Northstar Development 5:42
18 Henry Conaway Midwest Development Cyclin Inc. 5:46
19 Atticus Jones South City Cycling Club 5:59
20 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo 6:01
21 Stiles Westerbeck South City Cycling Club 6:25
22 Shay Wright Atlas / Other Films 7:32
23 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-davidson 9:45
24 Preston Astidias Cjc @1Lap
25 Caden Jondle North Star Development/goose To @1Lap
26 Sam Burkle Midwest Devo @1Lap
27 Brody Burnham Dmos Racing @1Lap
28 Gabe Yetley Team Sugar Bottom @1Lap
29 Nathan Zollman Cjc Devo - Le Mars Ia @1Lap
30 Ayden Brent Central Junior Cycling Devo @1Lap
31 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-davidson @1Lap
32 Lance Buscher Devo Dirt Militia @1Lap
33 Nate Thompson Nate And Nathan @1Lap
34 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven @1Lap
35 Nathan Stolz @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellis Nordhougen Donkey Label 23:01
2 Ethan Peterson Northstar Development 18
3 Jackson Sunde Central Junior Cycling 38
4 Aidan Schutter Angry Monkeys Racing 1:04
5 Jack Zakrajsek 1:53
6 Noah Yetley Sugar Bottom Bikes 2:32
7 Seamus Oconnorwalker 3:00
8 Jake Wild 3:26
9 Scott Ferguson Central Junior Cycling 4:19
10 Luke Yetley Team Sugar Bottom s.t.
11 Conner Bernstein Northstar Development 4:23
12 Noah Kirchner Iscorp P/b Smart Choice Mri 6:55
13 Kaden Snoop 12:06
14 Brady Bengston Cedar Valley Freewheelers @1Lap
15 Jeremy Roberts Mesa Junior Development Team @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carden R king Boulder Junior Cycling 26:14:00
2 Magnus White Boulder Junior Cycling 2:00
3 Ryan Drummond Bike Lab 3:18
4 Will Knowles @1Lap
5 Tyler Peterson Brazen Dropouts @1Lap
6 Jett W balika Root Down Racing @1Lap
7 Aden Clark @1Lap
8 Calvin Conaway Midwest Development Cycling Inc @1Lap
9 Colin Knowles @1Lap
10 George Swinand Pony Shop Cyclocross @1Lap
11 Jack Palmer Midwest Devo @1Lap
12 Dane Hooks Kcoi U20 @1Lap
13 Liam Ellis Kcoi U20 @1Lap
14 Taylor Roberts Cjc @1Lap
15 Holden Berg Team Q7 Woot!! Woot!! @1Lap
16 William Palmer Midwest Devo @1Lap
17 Cameron Bimson @1Lap
18 Cooper Bernstein Northstar Development @1Lap
19 Mac Sunde Central Junior Cycling @1Lap
20 Zane Creed Gateway Harley-davidson @1Lap
21 Warner Shrieve Midwest Devo @1Lap
22 Owyn Noble @2Lap
23 Nathan Antonneau @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Thompson 35:43:00
2 Britton Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 3:26
3 Jordan Ross Harvest Racing P/b Midwest Trek 3:36
4 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport 4:33
5 Daniel Mcgonegle @1Lap
6 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Buri
2 Chris Fischer Synergy
3 John Svanda
4 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin' Crew
5 Shane Mcquillan Psimet Racing
6 Lucas Borkowski 360 Racing
7 Doug Wilson
8 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Brian T moore Racer X Cycling
10 Vince Gatto Big Shark
11 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
12 Nicholas Eckermann Synergy Cycling Mtb/cx
13 David Randleman Omaha Velo
14 Henry Diggelmann North Iowa Spin
15 Jeffrey Penman
16 Keith Snoop
17 Shawn Laplante Msn Pro Coaching
18 Adam Spears Matrix/rbm
19 James Klages Michelob Ultra - Big Shark
20 Matthew Dawson The Cyclery Racing Team
21 Steven Hanson Iowa City Cycling Club
22 Scott Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling
23 David Cleasby Omaha Velo
24 James Slauson Bicycle-heaven
25 Brett Ratner The Bonebell
26 Paolo Urizar The Bonebell
27 Colm Flannery
28 Eliot R rosado Xxx Racing-athletico
29 Ryan Handley Psimet Racing
DNF Joshua Hulst Tuite Bicycle Repair
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Magie Ames Velo 31:35:00
2 David Palmer World Bicycle Relief 20
3 David Krohse Sakari Race Team 41
4 Peter Ireland 1:01
5 Ben Hey Farmstead Racing 1:25
6 Brett Conaway 1:39
7 Dustin Gaffke Twin Six 2:11
8 Scott Shelman Iowa City Cycling Club 2:16
9 Jeffrey Bopp 2:21
10 Nick Watts Grand Performance P/b Donkey La 2:25
11 Pavel Kuznetsov Iowa City Cycling Club 2:26
12 Curtis Heideman Veloforma 2:28
13 Mike Levitsky 2:32
14 Joel Mason Twisted Spokes Racing 2:38
15 John Riley Trek Midwest Team 2:51
16 Jef Mayer 2:58
17 David Isherwood None 3:52
18 Paul Inkala Gravel Grinders 3:58
19 Wade Johnson 4:07
20 Ren Stinson Birchwood Racing Team 4:10
21 Jay Geisen Iowa City Cycling Club 4:21
22 Milan Sherman Sakari Race Team 4:23
23 Eduardo Acosta Razor Hoof 4:37
24 Andrew Waggoner Lovestar Factory Team 4:54
25 Michael Groskreutz All-city / Fulton Brewing 4:57
26 Joel Benton 5:13
27 Jose Zuniga 5:18
28 Jordan Buth Loon State Cycling 5:32
29 Brian Klippel 5:34
30 Artur Golebiewski Des Moines Orthopedic Surgeons 5:36
31 Willem Bastiaens Chilkoot 5:58
32 James Otis Zealous Racing s.t.
33 `steven Scherck 6:01
34 Timothy Dooley Cannonball'hub 6:26
35 Brian Swain Flat Tire Lounge 6:32
36 Daniel Ankrum 6:41
37 Sam Botts 7:35
38 Eric O'Brien Midwest Cycling Community / Oma 7:46
39 Roberto Barrios Heckawee 7:59
40 Peter Stevenson Dmos 8:11
41 Richard Schroeder Vernon Trails 8:26
42 Michael Drahaus 8:42
43 William Benton Great Dane Velo Club 11:10
44 Paul Petersen Corvus Cycling @1Lap
45 Rich Peraud The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team @1Lap
46 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club @1Lap
47 John Vansooy @1Lap
48 Ryan Foley Flat Tire Lounge @1Lap
49 Theo Halvorson @1Lap
50 John Norman @1Lap
51 Ryan edwards Bertrand Bloomington Cycle Racing Team @1Lap
52 Brandon Andrews Angry Monkeys Racing @1Lap
53 Gregory Dyas A Cycling Team @1Lap
54 Derek Claussen @1Lap
55 Jay Clark @1Lap
56 Daniel Hooks Team Colavita Parisi Kansas Cit @1Lap
57 Ian Scott Bicycles Plus @2Lap
58 Matthew Kirchner Iscorp P/b Smartchoice Mri @2Lap
59 Matt Hartman Spoked Bikes @3Lap
60 Jon Downey Elkhorn Valley Cycling Club @3Lap
61 David Vonholten @3Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Kilness Pedal Racing 34:50:00
2 Jason Mcdowell 43
3 Sean Hayek Double I Cycling Experience (di 1:31
4 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace / Beer City 2:38
5 Andrew Frommer Rock River Multisport 3:01
6 Mike Hauser 360 Racing 3:12
7 Robert Lewis 3:29
8 Jason Powers 3:38
9 Brian Silvester The Cyclery Racing 3:48
10 Erik Strahler Brazen Dropouts 4:00
11 Duane Staskal Ia Heat 4:09
12 Steve Tygrett 4:10
13 Kevin Donnelly 4:13
14 Todd Slaymaker Flying Mustachioed Men s.t.
15 John Lutz Iscorp P/b Smartchoice Mri 5:33
16 Eric Landsness Team Noah 5:39
17 Britt Marcussen 6:05
18 David Altenburg Xxx Racing - Athletico 6:11
19 Paul Cambridge 6:28
20 Philip Peterson Brazen Dropouts @1Lap
21 Andre Skov Central Junior Cycling @1Lap
22 Michael Christensen @1Lap
23 Neil Shatek @1Lap
24 Steve Dodge @1Lap
25 Steve Falck @1Lap
26 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling @1Lap
27 Aaron Oliver @1Lap
28 Doug Shrieve @1Lap
29 Jody Gorsh @2Lap
30 Alex Buhmeyer @2Lap
31 Brian Schutter Angry Monkeys Racing @2Lap
32 Eric Castren Chilkoot Racing @2Lap
33 Brendan Kevenides Bike Law @2Lap
34 John Richard @2Lap
35 Nathan Jondle @3Lap
36 Nathan Silkett H4h @3Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Drummond Spcx P/b Rk Black 35:28:00
2 James Williams 1:23
3 Kevin Day Endurance 360 2:35
4 Owen Thoele Angry Catfish 2:51
5 Fred Mills Lgr P/b Tonka Cycle & Ski 3:27
6 Robert Berry Belgianwerkx 4:46
7 Nathan Pfeifer 4:55
8 Jess Parker Air Assurance Devo 5:34
9 Michael Hemme Sram Factory 6:39
10 Ryan Thompson Springfield Brewing Company Cyc 7:02
11 Corey Philips Sakari Race Team 9:56
12 Jason Uhlenhake Sakari Race Team @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley Spcx Pb Rk Black 36:02:00
2 Matt Timmerman Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld. 2
3 Steven Stefko First City Cycling Team P/b Noo 57
4 Craig Faulkner Crossniacs 1:08
5 Olivier Vrambout Waffle Power 1:24
6 Matt Tillinghast 1:31
7 Al Krueger Ks Energies / Team Wisconsin s.t.
8 Paul Bonds Spcx P/b R&k Black 2:29
9 David Sheek Sdg - Muscle Monster 2:41
10 Jake Orness Jpov 3:24
11 Joshua Stevens Team Go! 3:42
12 Jason Benford Team Spokesman Bicycles 3:52
13 Michael Greaves 4:06
14 Doug Stone Cow Town Cycling 4:22
15 Aaron C clark Kappius Components s.t.
16 Noah Marcus 4:44
17 Lee Unwin L5 Racing 4:50
18 Ryan Jacobsen 5:01
19 William Sherman Shamrock Cycles 5:05
20 Barrie Furlong Soul Sportif 5:21
21 Caleb Donaldson Waffle Power/solidsurface 5:25
22 Patrick Orrick Kcoi/boulevard 5:46
23 Christopher Schmidt Treadhead Cycling 5:52
24 Chris Ellis 6:12
25 Rob Livermore Flatwater Cycling P/b Lincoln I 6:28
26 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing 6:37
27 Theodore Lechnowsky 6:56
28 Pj Cavoto jr Psimet Racing 7:13
29 Lampros Antoniou Bicisport 7:27
30 Ryan Hobbs Matrix/RBM 7:36
31 Andy Balika Root Down Racing 8:00
32 Ron Bridal Wheel Fast 8:08
33 Ryan Myers Drt Consulting 8:17
34 Matt Gilhousen Tradewind Energy 9:32
35 Brad Dash Abd 11:40
36 Bryan Hill Gpcx On The Dl 11:49
37 J p Brocket Kuat @1Lap
38 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery Cycling Team @1Lap
39 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling @1Lap
40 Brian Kozicki Top Natchez Racing @1Lap
41 Matthew Prior @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective 36:52:00
2 Thomas Cooke Squadra Flying Tigers P/b Jamis 32
3 Brady Murphy Harvest Racing P/b Midwest Cycl 1:04
4 D Scott daubert Trek Cyclocross Collective 1:21
5 Jason Walker Peet's Coffee Racing 1:37
6 Omar Dickenson Sonic Boom Racing 1:43
7 Robert Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 1:50
8 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing 2:03
9 Rick Moseley 360 Racing 2:42
10 Jeff Weinert 2:58
11 Brian Conant The Pony Shop 3:19
12 Tige Lamb Velo+ 3:29
13 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen X Maap 3:46
14 Joe Curtes Garage864 / Twin Six 3:58
15 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta / Big Swingin' C 4:05
16 Justin Bowes The Pony Shop 4:10
17 Jeff Abitz Diablo Cycling 4:23
18 Kirk Grynwald Carve 4:33
19 Peter Maxwell Donkeylabel 4:39
20 Arlen Spicer Belgianwerkx 4:42
21 Jay Henderson Team Hollywood Cycles (thc*) 4:49
22 Richard Mccurdy Pedal Racing 4:56
23 Jay Maas 801 W. Madison 5:13
24 Chris Hill 5:17
25 Geoffrey Siepker Cycle-smart Grassroots Team 5:26
26 Aaron Wrabek Sakari Race Team 6:13
27 Jon Nelson Sioux City Velo 6:37
28 Keith Bianchi Gpcx On The Dl 6:55
29 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport 7:01
30 Doug Ferguson Cycleton 7:14
31 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop 7:21
32 Jay Skrede 7:26
33 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling 7:30
34 Dan Farrell Boulder Cycle Sport 7:56
35 Troy Crady Mox Multisport 8:19
36 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team 8:28
37 Jarrod Kerkhoff Msn Pro Coaching 8:36
38 Jason Long Boulder Cycle Sport 8:47
39 Jim Hilditch Racing Greyhounds 8:59
40 Jay Zorn 1st City Cycling Team P/b Noosa 9:11
41 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear s.t.
42 Christopher Morris Great Dane Velo Club 9:47
43 David Peterson Northstar Development 10:48
44 Henning Gerke Iowa City Cycling Club 11:12
45 Thomas Kabacinski Msn Pro Coaching 11:19
46 Jon Yetley 11:34
47 Emanuel Colon 11:42
48 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-davidson @1Lap
49 Todd Juhlin Powerade @1Lap
50 Timothy Lynch First City Cycling Team @1Lap
51 Greg Fuqua Ames Velo @1Lap
52 Scott Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling @1Lap
53 Steve Windmoeller Walt's Logboat @1Lap
54 Steve Wiseman Rasmussen Bike Shop @2Lap
55 Jon Smail Psimet Racing @2Lap
56 Peter Kaboli Iowa City Cycling Club @2Lap
57 Scott Sumpter Bikeiowa @2Lap
58 Shea Bergman @2Lap
59 Jarrod Igou @2Lap
DNF Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
DNF Steven Pippin Gsca
DNF Luke Landis Summit City Cyclocross
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Cochran Atlas/other Films Expeditions 39:53:00
2 Jw Miller Norco Grassroots Team/trail Thi 31
3 Don Seib Next-bmb 1:14
4 John Jones Kuat Racks Racing 1:27
5 Mark Fisher Kuhl 1:33
6 Steve Laurel 1:43
7 John Mundelius No Sensations 3:01
8 John paul Mccarthy Sram Factory 3:10
9 David Tricamo Dfl 3:28
10 John Stonebarger New Pi/goosetown Racing 4:02
11 Evan Adams Dfl 4:32
12 Michael Curtes Twin Six/milwaukee Bicycle Co 4:45
13 Richard Caramadre Kuhl 4:47
14 Kevin Betters Rasmussen Bike Shop 4:52
15 Jeffrey Hilligoss Angry Catfish 4:59
16 Christopher Berge Ron Hefty 5:20
17 John Riley Trek Midwest Team @1Lap
18 John Peters Goosetown Racing @1Lap
19 Ken Krebs Athletes By Design @1Lap
20 Pj Braun Fiets Club Flahute @1Lap
21 Mike Robinson Next-bmb @1Lap
22 Douglas Carter Northstar Development @1Lap
23 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport @1Lap
24 Todd Ramsey The Bike Way @1Lap
25 Todd Taft Kuhl @1Lap
26 Paul Schoening Team Plan C P/b Challenge Tires @1Lap
27 Dave Eckel Ks Energy Services / Mosh / Tea @1Lap
28 James Brady The Pony Shop @1Lap
29 John Meehan Bissell @1Lap
30 James Otis Zealous Racing @1Lap
31 Jerry Dryer Revolution Cycles @1Lap
32 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club @1Lap
33 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing @1Lap
34 Paul Jensen Zealous Racing @1Lap
35 Jeff Bakeris O.r. @1Lap
36 Robert Belz Sho-air @1Lap
37 Jeffrey Unruh Slimen Und Grossen @2Lap
38 Dave Dineen Team Wi Presented By Ks Energy @2Lap
39 Thomas Clark @2Lap
40 Shane Dunleavy Kuhl @2Lap
41 Kenneth Sanders Gsmr @2Lap
42 Christopher Kyhl Sakari Race Team @2Lap
43 Edward Dutczak @2Lap
44 Tom Winkel Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racin @2Lap
45 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace / Beer City @2Lap
46 Dan Rhoads Queen City Cycling @2Lap
47 Mark Wiltse Rasmussen Bike Shop @2Lap
48 Jon Sulzberger Melon City Bike Club Inc. @2Lap
49 Jeff Burdick Sakari Race Team @2Lap
50 David Romisch Gp Velotek @2Lap
51 John Mahr Wheelfast Racing @2Lap
DNF John Dilger
DNF David Volante Sakari Race Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 42:20:00
2 Tedd Jacobson Ks Energy Services / Team Wisco 14
3 Gregory Goblirsch Mt Borah Epic 36
4 Greg Shimonek Harvest Racing 1:01
5 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team 1:04
6 Michael Belanger Racing Greyhounds 1:35
7 David Delperdang North Iowa Spin 1:44
8 Thomas Scholz Iowa City Cycling Club/univ. Of 2:14
9 Doug Campbell Raging Bull Racing s.t.
10 Charles Townsend Northstar Development 2:44
11 Tom Chitwood Team Soundpony-p/b Triad Bank 3:11
12 Gaylord Otte 5:01
13 John Thompson Mt. Borah Epic Team 5:16
14 Dag Selander Mnjrc 5:37
15 Mark Halvorson Foundry Cycles 5:55
16 Rick Bass Momentum Racing 6:13
17 Jim Gentes Buy-cell.com 6:26
18 James Shiflett 360 Racing 7:21
19 Darryl Mataya Mad City Velo @1Lap
20 Richard Sweeney Christiancycling.com @1Lap
21 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop @1Lap
22 Sean Myers Rasmussen Bike Shop @1Lap
23 Jon Antonneau @1Lap
24 Richard Huddleston Michelob Ultra/bigshark @1Lap
25 Timm Jacobson Unattached @1Lap
26 Mark Sullivan Kaos / C.h.i. Health @1Lap
27 Dale Sargent Kuat Racing @1Lap
28 Roget Pozeznik @1Lap
29 Mike Howard Pamba/bushwhackers @1Lap
30 Brent Linn Sioux City Velo @1Lap
31 Keith Walberg 360 Racing @1Lap
32 Ned Smith First City Cycling Team P/b Noo @1Lap
33 Joseph Brubaker Kuhl @1Lap
34 Todd Toom Jimmy John's Racing Team @1Lap
35 Doug Long 360 Racing @2Lap
36 Lawrence Czarnecki Sco/micrometals-bikezoo @2Lap
37 Don Carr Is Corp @2Lap
38 Tim Holmstrom @2Lap
39 Jim Lentfer Plus 3 Network @2Lap
40 James Schwantner Michelob Ultra Big Shark Bicycl @2Lap
41 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club @2Lap
42 Mark Considine New Pioneer / Goosetown @2Lap
43 David Hammer Dmos Racing Team/des Moines Cyc @2Lap
44 John Senkerik Team Extreme @2Lap
45 Michael Merulla Iowa City Cycling Club @2Lap
DNF Stephen Songer 360 Racing
DNF Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing
DNF William Kuster Mt. Borah Epic Team
DNF Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Dillon Team Fitwerx 48:57:00
2 Rich Pearson Team Kaos/chi Health 2:51
3 Robert Ogren The Fix Studio 3:26
4 Tom Bengel Grand Performance Cyclocross/do @1Lap
5 Richard Gilmore Twisted Spokes Racing Team @1Lap
6 Ron Sloan Bike Haven Race Team @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Sanderson Centurion Nextwave 43:28:00
2 Caleb Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective s.t.
3 Dillon Mcneill Trek Cyclocross Collective 57
4 Alex Morton Cannondale P/b Cyclocrossworld 1:36
5 Nick Carter Northstar Development 2:09
6 Alex Morgan Hifi/paulcomp/evepc/skratch 2:32
7 Peter Olejniczak Foundry Cycles 3:00
8 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade 3:24
9 Jameson Ribbens Revolution Cycle And Ski 3:27
10 Christian Sundquist The Hub Cycling Team 3:28
11 Isaac Bryant Alpha Bicycle Co. 3:40
12 Nathan Kullbom Atlas - Other Films 3:41
13 Tyler Clark Kms Cycling - Killington Mounta 3:48
14 Erik Bandy Cobra Verde Cycling 4:17
15 Gunnar Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 4:35
16 Joe Petersen Rassmussen Bike Shop 4:46
17 Lawrence Simonson Walt's Bike Shop / Logboat Brew 4:55
18 Jim Wood 333fab Cx Factory Team 5:00
19 John Peters Dark Red Racing 5:46
20 Evan Fast Kcoi Boulevard 6:01
21 Matthew Riley 6:17
22 Brian Piotrowski Xxx Racing - Athletico 6:26
23 Andrew Turner Synergy 7:12
24 Elwood Glass All-city X Black Hand Coffee Co 7:53
25 Aaron Higley 7:55
26 Jason Rassi Little Ades Team Goose Island 3 8:45
27 Andrew Luettgen Snyder Factory Racing 8:48
28 Stuart Louder Crosshairs Cycling 8:52
29 Anthony Dust The Cyclery Racing Team 8:57
30 Olli Hyytiainen Dark Red Racing 9:16
31 Andrew Thompson Birchwood 9:18
32 Neil Fortner Wild Card Cycling 9:25
33 Brandon Krawczyk 9:48
34 Matthew Reeves Cycle-smart Inc. 11:06
35 Josh Rice @2Lap
36 Eric Wehr @2Lap
37 Jim Gentes Buy-cell.com @3Lap
DNF Petey Botts Walt's P/b Logboat Brewing
DNF Chad Donahue Rasmussen Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 30   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Finkeldei Ks Energy Services / Mosh / Tea 47:17:00
2 Tyler Reynolds Trek Cyclocross Collective 6
3 Hayden Mclaughlin Ethos Racing 1:27
4 Tyler Curtis North Star Development 2:03
5 Nathan Knowles All Spoked Up s.t.
6 Robert Newcomb Loon State Cyclists 2:59
7 Brad Mitchell Roll: Racing 3:02
8 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling 3:04
9 Tony Lemke Trek Midwest Team 3:11
10 Andrew Casburn Goldenrod Pastries Cyclocross T 3:13
11 Erik Beckman Brazen Dropouts 3:25
12 Thomas Torres Team Good Life Shred Squadron s.t.
13 Joshua Kidman University Of Iowa 3:48
14 Nick Gordon Minnesota Junior Cycling 3:56
15 Nicholas Pomella Psimet Racing 4:04
16 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts 4:30
17 Bob Gerten Angry Catfish 4:36
18 Harrison Winkel Milwaukee Bicycle Company/bens 4:44
19 Henry Lutz Iscorp P/b Smartchoice Mri 4:57
20 Bryan Wenzel 4:58
21 Chris Young Crca / E2value 5:07
22 Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling 5:09
23 Robert Bigelow-rubin Comrade Cycles Racing 5:12
24 Cole Limpach Harvest Racing P/b Midwest Cycl 5:35
25 Caleb Kitzerow Great Dane Velo Club P/b Capita 5:37
26 Mitch Nordahl Milltown 5:38
27 Zachary Ross Team Handmade 5:42
28 Kevin Guiney 6:01
29 Willem Conradie Heritage Cycling 6:22
30 Spencer Nemecek Latitude 45/twisted Stone 6:30
31 Jared Verbeke Xxx Racing - Athletico 6:40
32 Michael Kernan Brazen Dropouts 6:43
33 Jesse Bader Queen City Cycling 6:51
34 Kurt Druffel Msn Pro Coaching @1Lap
35 Andrew Aaron Palomino American Cyclocross @1Lap
36 Adam Vail @1Lap
37 Kennen Hootman Intent @1Lap
38 Ian Henriksen @1Lap
39 Kevin O'connor @2Lap
40 Vivien Rindisbacher Kms Cycling - Killington Mounta @2Lap
41 Sam Fritz @2Lap
42 Peter Oien Queen City Cycling P/b Sanford @2Lap
43 Tyler Roberts Marian University Cycling Team @2Lap
44 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo @2Lap
45 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause @2Lap
46 Macen Vanallen Above And Beyond Cancer P/b Sch @2Lap
47 Jon Wienandt Schwag Bike Shop @2Lap
48 Benji Bockting Walts @2Lap
49 Josh Mckinney Trek Midwest @2Lap
50 Kyle French Wildcard Cycling @2Lap
51 Derek Lewis @2Lap
52 Ben Grabow Brazen Dropouts @2Lap
53 David Smith Team St Goose @2Lap
54 Johannes Stromski Kms Cycling - Killington Mountain S @3Lap
55 Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club (gdvc) @3Lap
56 Ian Seibert Sbr Quantum @3Lap
57 Curtis Wilson Team Good Life Shred Squadron @3Lap
58 Joel Swenson Foundry Cycles @3Lap
DNF Ethan Jedlicka All Spoked Up
DNF Chase Wark Birchwood Gis
DNF Donnie Bandy
DNF Sean Dickinson
DNF Sean Kennedy Heritage Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 61   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Berger-butler Neighborlink 30:36:00
2 Dan Baumhover 1:07
3 Steven M acarregui Twin Peaks Racing 1:14
4 Zachary Dolinaj One On One Bicycle Studio 1:44
5 Noah Chabot Next-bmb 1:48
6 Daniel Novak Freewheel 1:51
7 Kyle Crossett Atlas/ Otherfilms 2:04
8 Patrick Mcintyre Rock River Multisport 2:53
9 Benjamin Leichty Queen City Wheels 3:14
10 Blake Kelley Wreckhouse Racing 3:19
11 Brian Kincaid 3:43
12 Kevin Adaline Heritage Cycling 3:47
13 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling 4:03
14 Taylor Jones Okc Velo Bike Lab 4:07
15 Edward Gross Sram Factory 4:59
16 Sam Strawhacker University Of Iowa s.t.
17 Eli Molloy The Cyclery Racing Team 5:15
18 Matt Henderson Bp Associates s.t.
19 Seth Peterson Fulton Racing All-city 5:34
20 Nathan Kensley Palomino America Cyclocross 5:43
21 Joshua Doolittle 5:56
22 Arturo Garza-gongora Johnny Sprockets 6:24
23 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling 6:57
24 Henry Mcalvanah Brazen Dropouts 7:13
25 Zach Butler Trek Bicycle 7:27
26 Joshua Awe @1Lap
27 Matt Appleman @1Lap
28 Nathan Girard Team Colavita/parisi Kc @1Lap
29 Mike Naylor Spoked Bikes @1Lap
30 Anas Eltuhami New Pioneer Coop @1Lap
31 Matthew Grogan Uw-platteville Cycling Club @1Lap
32 James Armstead Flat Tire Lounge @1Lap
33 Thomas Heidbrier Off The Front Racing Team @2Lap
34 Max Wacker Roll: Racing @2Lap
35 Calhan Norman Team Extreme @3Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dane Falberg 33:22:00
2 Paul Gebers Goldenrod Pasteries 31
3 Joshua Clarkman Hollywood Cycles 44
4 Isaac Weeks Midtown Cycling 1:03
5 Bryant Evans 1:53
6 Lewis Caskey No Limit Cycling 1:58
7 Brian Bierman 2:34
8 Andrzej Brzoznowski Freeman Kevenides Law Firm Llc s.t.
9 Ryan Rieger Cvast 3:34
10 Michael Sherman s.t.
11 Kyle Polich 3:47
12 Kris Adams 4:22
13 Luke Novak Ndsu Cycling 4:31
14 Travis Hough 5:16
15 Dustin Carolan 5:32
16 Chris Leonard No Limit Racing 5:35
17 Nick Forsha 5:48
18 Patrick Kolker University Of Iowa Heart And Va 5:55
19 Ray Liu University Of Iowa 9:16
20 Andrew Johnson @1Lap
21 Douglas Kerr @1Lap
22 Seamus Oconnorwalker @1Lap
23 Curran Beckler University Of Wisconsin-plattev @1Lap
24 Jonathan Conley @1Lap
25 Lee Marbach @1Lap
26 Eric Epifanio Bonkers Cycling @1Lap
27 Harmon Anderson @1Lap
28 Jordan Metzger @1Lap
29 Andrew Grumbles University Of Wisconsin Plattev @1Lap
30 Mark Sullivan @2Lap
31 Dillon Kelley @2Lap
32 Alonzo Christensen @3Lap
33 Brandon Ruschill @3Lap
34 James Tran @3Lap
35 Ronald Klose @3Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Van der poel Beobankcorendon 1:01:58
2 Gianni Vermeersch 12
3 Diether Sweeck Era - Circus 14
4 Laurens Sweeck Era - Circus 16
5 Vincent Baestaens Beobankcorendon 28
6 Stephen Hyde Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld. 31
7 Rob Peeters Crelan 1:08
8 Daan*** Hoeyberghs Beobankcorendon 1:16
9 Kerry Werner Kona Endurance Team 1:26
10 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Factory Racing 1:33
11 Jeremy Martin Focus Cx Team Canada 1:40
12 Michael Van den ham Garneau - Easton Cycling 1:55
13 Anthony Clark Squid 1:59
14 Jamey Driscoll Raleigh Clement 2:25
15 Andrew Dillman Cyclocross Alliance 2:31
16 Ian Field Hargroves Cycles s.t.
17 Brian Matter Team Wisconsin s.t.
18 Justin Lindine Apex / Nbx / Trek 2:34
19 Antonin Marecaille Avc Aix En Provence 2:37
20 Lance Haidet Raleigh Clement 2:55
21 Travis Livermon Maxxis-Shimano Pro Cyclocross 3:16
22 Geoff Kabush Scott-3Rox Racing 3:27
23 Allen Krughoff Boulder Cycle Sport/Yogaglo 3:36
24 Yannick Eckmann Boulder Cycle Sport/ Yogaglo 3:47
25 Craig Richey Garneau - Easton Cycling 3:50
26 Cody Kaiser Langetwins / Specialized 4:17
27 Gage Hecht Alpha Bicycle Company - Vista S 4:24
28 Mark Mcconnell Hot Sauce Cycling X Garneau 4:39
29 Benjamin Sonntag Team Clif Bar 4:45
30 Derek Zandstra Scott-3Rox Racing 4:56
31 Dan Timmerman Stan'S Notubes Elite Cx 6:11
32 Aaron Schooler Focus Cx Team Canada 6:20
33 Kevin Mcconnell Iowa City Cycling Club 6:51
34 Dominic Talerico Foundry Cycles 7:34
35 Eric Thompson Hed P/B Molten Speed Wax @1Lap
36 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Company - Vista S @1Lap
37 Michael Larson Velo Reno/Ad Bikes @1Lap
38 Trevor O'donnell Real Deal D'Ornellas P/B Garnea @1Lap
39 Nicholas Lemke Kona/Hifi/Cycle-Smart @1Lap
40 Bjorn Selander Borah Teamwear @1Lap
41 David Reyes Ten Speed Hero @1Lap
42 Kevin Bradford-parish Set/Coaching Giro Scratchlabs @1Lap
43 Skyler Mackey Kccx Elite Cyclocross Team @1Lap
44 Casey Hildebrandt The Underground Project @1Lap
45 Tyler Cloutier Renewed Professional Cyclocross @2Lap
46 Cade Bickmore Marian University Cycling Team @2Lap
47 Benjamin Senkerik Team Extreme @2Lap
48 Olivier Vrambout Waffle Power @2Lap
49 Dylan Postier Renewed Professional Cyclocross @2Lap
50 Connor Dilger Above And Beyond Cancer Cycling @2Lap
51 Michael Dutczak The Pony Shop @2Lap
52 Steve Tilford Tradewind Energy/Eriksen Cycles @2Lap
53 Kyle Russ Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team @3Lap
DNF Daniel Summerhill Maxxis-Shimano
DNF Jonathan Page Fuji
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Carr Is Corp 27:54:00
2 James Hopson Iowa City Cycling Club 1:45
3 Hunter Creel 2:17
4 Tony Brown s.t.
5 Pete Koestler Zealous 3:18
6 Brent Kline 3:32
7 Shawn Noble Goosetown @1Lap
8 Scott Smith Team Good Life Shred Squadron @1Lap
9 Matthew Kidman Dmos @1Lap
10 Steve Fry Bikeiowa.com @1Lap
11 Paul Skeie Trails End @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Simacek All City X Fulton 39:41:00
2 Karson Glass Heritage Cycling 6
3 James Harmon 1st City 42
4 Fred Mills Tonka Cycles 1:16
5 Wesley Boyce Cycle City Racing 1:49
6 David Lawler Main St Bikes Sasquatch 2:05
7 Lucas Seibel All City 2:53
8 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew 2:57
9 Travis Gruchow L5 Racing 3:04
10 Ryan Horkey All City X Fulton Racing 3:56
11 Brandon Voltzke Farmstead Racing 4:07
12 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club - Univer 4:45
13 Benjamin Knox Revolution Cycles Cycling Club 5:06
14 Joshua Krabbe First City Cycling Team P/b Noo 5:11
15 Jeffrey Frane All City X Fulton Racing 5:26
16 Steve Bailey Milltown / Trek Cycling Team 5:46
17 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport 7:01
18 Matt Leizinger All City X Fulton Racing 7:23
19 Mederic Hall Iowa City Cycling Club 7:32
20 Troy Cowin 7:55
21 Maxwell Long 9:33
22 Justin Guiter Zealous Racing 10:28
23 Kyle Sedore Bikeiowa.com 11:05
24 Nathan Hicks Bikeiowa.com 11:12
25 Dustin Skarda Farmstead Bike Shop 11:41
26 Andrew Strempke Team Colavita/parisi Coffee 12:38
27 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven 13:37
28 Brian Abbott @1Lap
29 Ken Taylor All City X Fulton @1Lap
30 Robert Vester Palomino American Cyclocross @1Lap
31 Beth Franklin All City X Fulton Racing @1Lap
32 Ted Clausen All-city X Fulton Racing P/b On @1Lap
33 Zachary Valigosky @1Lap
34 Taylor Webb Rasmussen Bike Shop @1Lap
35 Nicholas Petersen @1Lap
36 Jason Mclaughlin Pcl @1Lap
37 Matthew Steele Team Good Life Shred Squadron @2Lap
38 Nile Vincent @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reagan Long Boulder Junior Cycling 28:05:00
2 Callah Robinson Rad Racing 1:56
3 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling 2:22
4 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Development Cycling 3:49
5 Erika Peterson Northstar Development 3:51
6 Carolina Navarro Kcoi U20 5:05
7 Veronica Church Twenty16 Ridebiker @1Lap
8 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop @1Lap
9 Mya Schroeder Cjc @1Lap
10 Brooklyn Bockelmann Central Junior Cycling Devo @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 30:35:00
2 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop Cyclocross @1Lap
3 Isabella Holmgren Centurion Next Wave @1Lap
4 Charlie Grosenheider Central Junior Cycling @1Lap
5 Liliana Navarro Kcoi U20 @1Lap
6 Jennie Ferguson Central Junior Cycling @1Lap
7 Caelyn Bailey Milltown Cycles / Trek / Cycloc @1Lap
8 Metta Skov @2Lap
9 Elora Brady Pony Shop @2Lap
10 Orla Prior @2Lap
11 Sophie Centofanti The Pony Shop Cyclocross @2Lap
12 Mya Skov Central Junior Cycling Devo @2Lap
13 Abby Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Williams University Of Iowa Heart And Va 48:08:00
2 Karyn Abraham Abd Cycling 20
3 Karen L balika Root Down Racing 55
4 Courtney O'neill Xxx Racing-athletico 1:37
5 April Morgan 2:50
6 Lindsay Clark Teamten20 3:07
7 Sarah Szefi Psimet Racing 5:28
8 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling @1Lap
9 Vanessa Peters Dark Red Racing @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Cooper Des Moines United 50:57:00
2 Lee Penn Pelicans 2:00
3 Julie Higgins Women's Free State Racing @1Lap
4 Karen Pritchard Panaracer/stans Notubes P/b Bic @1Lap
5 Maurine Sweeney Racerx Cycling @1Lap
6 Lindsay Zucco Psimet Racing @1Lap
7 Leah Sanda Psimet Racing @1Lap
8 Lisa Fitzgerald @1Lap
9 Marnie Pearsall Cafe Hollander @1Lap
10 Kathleen Porter Twisted Spokes @1Lap
11 Mary Geralts @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse Alpha Bicycle Co. - Vista Subar 43:23:00
2 Lisa Holmgren Centurion Next Wave 5
3 Stacy Kalemkiarian The Fix Studio 50
4 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling 2:30
5 Brittany Mcconnell Uihvc-iccc 2:39
6 April Beard Trek Midwest 3:14
7 Rebecca Ireland The Fix Studio 3:18
8 Katie Isermann Psimet Racing 4:07
9 Katie Thompson Powerfix Elite Women's Team 5:48
10 Katherine Kelter Team Colavita/parisi Coffee 5:54
11 Alijah Beatty Northstar Development 5:59
12 Aubrey Drummond Spcx P/b R.k. Black 6:25
13 Rebecca Welbes 6:34
14 Chelsea Strate All-city X Fulton 7:04
15 Meredith Rambow Synergy @1Lap
16 Sophia Robinson @1Lap
17 Nicki Lock Belgianwerkx @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Ramsay Kms Cycling - Killington Mounta 45:17:00
2 Emily Imdieke Milltown 1:15
3 Elise Donovan Dna Racing 2:00
4 Stephanie Thompson Rockstar Games 2:34
5 Christine Thornburg Psimet Racing 3:17
6 Melissa Seymour Team 02 Cadieux 3:19
7 Emily Robnett Iowa City Cycling Club 3:46
8 Jodie Prestine Iscorp Cycling P/b Smartchoice 3:57
9 Abby Kacena Fort Collins Cycling Team 4:48
10 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin' Crew 5:59
11 Darian Nagle-gamm Iowa City Cycling Club @1Lap
12 Josephine Brinda The Fix @1Lap
13 Abbey Obrien Trek Midwest Women / Devo Dirt @1Lap
14 Ingrid Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club @1Lap
15 Emily Hoesly @1Lap
16 Amelia Van maldegiam Psimet Racing @1Lap
17 Melinda Higley Wild Card Cycling @1Lap
18 Alyson Green Team Colavita Parisi Kansas Cit @1Lap
19 Allison Hunt Goldenrod Pastries @1Lap
20 Ali Whittier Privateer Cyclocross Chattanoog @1Lap
21 Michelle Windmoeller Walt's Logboat @1Lap
22 Cara Hamann University Of Iowa Heart And Va @1Lap
23 Natalia Mendez All-city X Fulton Racing @1Lap
24 Annicka Campbelldollaghan Bff Bikes @1Lap
25 Amaris Mccann Iccc @1Lap
26 Mary Buth Loon State Cycling @1Lap
27 Claire Reeves Speed Merchants Race Team @1Lap
28 Michelle Cleasby Omaha Velo @1Lap
29 Maria Ruhtenberg @2Lap
DNF Amy Plato Mbc/ben's Cycle
DNF Molly Clark Queen City Cycling/sanford Heal
DNF Amy Borkowski Women's Free State Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Cyr 49:35:00
2 Harper Beasley @1Lap
3 Ashlee Weimar @1Lap
4 Mary Mcinnis meyer Real Is The New Good @1Lap
5 Anna Luckow Loon State Cyclists @1Lap
6 Ashley Cova Psimet Racing @1Lap
7 Sarah Bonneville Koochella @1Lap
8 Julie Thompson Mt. Borah Epic Team @1Lap
9 Sara Wilson Bike Central @1Lap
10 Kelli Simpson Fulton All-city Racing @1Lap
11 Jill Suurmeyer Seven Spokes Racing Team @1Lap
12 Annette Triplett Walt's Bike Shop / Logboat @1Lap
13 Lucia Smith Brazen Dropouts @1Lap
14 Rachel Gehringer-wiar Goldenrod Pastries @1Lap
15 Lisa Lendway Synergy/now @1Lap
16 Kathryn Johnson Free State Racing @1Lap
17 Kathryn Goffin Iowa City Cycling Club @1Lap
18 Willow Olsen Central Junior Cycling @1Lap
19 Valerie Mcgoldrick University Of Wisconsin Plattev @1Lap
20 Nicole Swan Soft Like Kitten @1Lap
21 Kait Taylor All City X Fulton @1Lap
22 Sarah Thomas Reno Wheelmen @1Lap
23 Kelly Lambeth Ben's Cycle/ Milwaukee Bicycle @1Lap
24 Shane Starke @1Lap
25 Jes Slavin Goldenrod Pastries @1Lap
26 Rebecca Bastiaens @1Lap
27