Log In
Cross Revolution #1 • Sep 18 2016
4.3
2.6
3.1
4.4
2.8
Partly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
2.6
Moisture
3.1
Accel
4.4
Tech
2.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Young 22:30
2 Ryan Ewing 23:03
3 Eriel Thomas 23:10
4 Michael Chaten 23:47
5 Andre Gougisha SPACE CADET P/B THE BIKERY 23:49
6 Edgardo Hernandez STEEL MOUNTING CYCLING 24:08
7 Kevin Klein 24:19
8 Mike Burlin 24:20
9 Ryan Salgado 24:50
10 Brian Holtzclaw SNOQUALMIE ICE CREAM RACING 25:21
11 Joe Tucker BUKE MASTERS 26:01
12 Murray Sampson 26:09
13 Cameron Carlson 27:32
14 Shawn Mcmichael 28:40
15 Greg Hartlein N/A 20:11
16 Alberto Laverde 23:43
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Hovel 24:00
2 Kate Berreman 24:17
3 Karen Kowalchyk SNOQUALMIE ICE CREAM RACING 25:45
4 Laurie George BICYCLE CENTRES 26:19
5 Munira Rahemtulla 27:09
6 Katie Bouwkamp GRCC 27:48
7 Emily Childress ALKI/RUBICON 28:06
8 Amber Taylor TAYLOR 28:21
9 Ivy Cheung EGENCIA 28:42
10 Allegra Clarkson SNOQUALMIE ICE CREAM 19:50
11 Anna Lynch 20:45
12 Jennifer Byars 22:16
13 Renae Smith TEAM GROUP HEALTH 22:37
14 Helen Alexander 24:09
15 Melody Lupton 25:28
DNF Amy Peerson TEAM PEERSON 0:49
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Westover BOOGER 55:40
2 Kyle Gillespie CANNONDALE 56:45
3 Richard Steele GARAGE RACING 51:09
4 Dylan Carney SOFT LIKE KITTEN 51:35
5 Aaron Mickels BICYCLE CENTRES 52:08
6 Jose Alfredo ramirez AUDI 54:39
7 Steve Crosier RAVENNA CAPITAL/CLIF BAR 55:05
8 Conrad Kornmann SLALOM CONSULTING 55:13
9 Erik Anderson OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES CYCL 51:39
10 Steven Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 54:59
11 Andrew Morrison SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 56:46
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Mcclung BROADMARK 55:43
2 Craig Undem CYCLE U 57:18
3 Rainer Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 50:32
4 Steve Jensen BICYCLE CENTRES 51:03
5 Christian Zauner TETA DE LA COURSE 51:09
6 Nikos Mills GARAGE RACING 51:14
7 Justin Harman WOODINVILLE BICYCLE 51:31
8 Michael Brazel MAFIA RACING 51:42
9 Ron Huebner MAYHEM RACING 52:21
10 Michael Bonenberger TRAININGPEAKS 52:29
11 Rick Heckenlaible AUDI 52:32
12 James Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 52:40
13 Matthew Oseto AUDI 52:53
14 Charly George CYCLING NORTHWEST 52:55
15 Joe Martin TACO TIME NW 52:59
16 Roger Burton EGENCIA 53:31
17 Ben Kaplan KELLER-ROHRBACK 53:36
18 Robert Trombley CASCADE BICYCLE STUDIO 51:00
19 Ken Harmon PC4MEN CYCLING 52:09
DNF Matt Hill GARAGE RACING/SOURCE ENDURANCE 24:49
DNF Chris Bond DYNA RACING 22:42
DNF Eric Hansen 0:37
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jodi Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 42:45
2 Cherish Sutull ALKI/RUBICON 43:14
3 Melanie Lewis PCP RACING 43:35
4 Joanna Mensher KELLER RORHBACK 43:55
5 Lisa Coyne TEAM GROUP HEALTH 44:13
6 Robbie Phillips PCP RACING 44:53
7 Kristi Berg BICYCLE CENTERS 45:21
8 Lori Brazel MAFIA RACING NW 45:53
9 Karen Wilkinson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 41:23
10 Jadine Riley TEAM GROUP HEALTH 43:01
DNF Nicole Weiss TEAM GROUP HEALTH 23:11
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Fisher MCGOVERN CYCLES - FSA CX 51:09
2 Fernando Riveros paez QARVIMPORTS/EVOC/RALEIGH BIKES 51:09
3 Gian Dalle angelini RAVENNA CAPITAL 52:38
4 Toby Swanson RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 52:38
5 Calder Wood RAD RACING NW 53:52
6 Rory Jack RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 54:08
7 Brian Mccleerey Dyna Racing 54:16
8 Pb Thiffault TENSPEED HERO 54:16
9 Benji Perin RAVENNA CAPITAL 55:04
10 Beddome Allen MAYHEM RACING 55:20
11 Steven Case DYNA RACING 56:12
12 Graham Robinson 56:38
13 Ellison Brink RAD RACING 56:59
14 Garrett Sczechowski DYNA RACING 51:35
15 Bryan Torian OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 52:26
16 Cody Young HOUSE WINE RACING/ TOROS CYCLES 52:27
17 Scott Funston RAD RACING NW 52:38
18 Keith Robinson CENTER CYCLE 54:11
19 John-Christian Flack OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 56:48
20 Ryan Bibko SPECIALIZED BICYCLES 51:21
DNF Russell Stevenson TREK CXC 25:04
DNF Jeremiah Jensen TETE DE LA COURSE 19:44
DNF Jackson Duncan 20:29
DNF Tyson Lashbrook SET COACHING 21:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Lloyd OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 40:32
2 Kenda Super HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 41:17
3 Hillary King BICYCLE CENTRES 41:36
4 Gina Estep GROUP HEALTH 42:04
5 Lucy Cutting NORTHWEST WOMEN'S CYCLOCROSS PROJEC 42:09
6 Jackie Logan TENSPEED HERO 42:19
7 Emily Huebner NEMESIS RACING 44:46
8 Marsa Daniel SOUND VELO CYCLING CLUB 46:53
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Heath HODALA 44:24
2 Clinton Seal BICYCLE CENTRES 44:37
3 Brent Morrow 45:56
4 Jeffrey Early DYNA RACING 46:03
5 Rick Jerabek BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:07
6 Matt Beers GARAGE RACING 46:25
7 Colin Ferguson FANATIK BIKE COMPANY RACE TEAM 46:29
8 Brendan Mcmahan 46:32
9 Kozo Nozawa BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:34
10 Scott Renda FELL SWOOP 47:09
11 Keith Heinzelman 20/20 FUEL 47:10
12 Daniel Liberator TACO TIME NW 47:33
13 Justin Pierce EGENCIA 47:36
14 Matt Seguin DYNA RACING 47:37
15 Robert Bautista CYCLEU/APEX 47:50
16 Tyler Miller 47:50
17 Rob Mcgarty RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 48:04
18 Andrew Lamb DYNA RACING 48:27
19 Aaron Griffith SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 48:31
20 Clive Pursehouse MOTOFISH RACING 48:37
21 David Neubeck FANATIK CYCLOCROSS RACING TEAM 49:05
22 Nick Brown RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 49:15
23 Chuck Kralovich SOFT LIKE KITTEN 43:24
24 James Vanrosmalen DYNA RACING 43:38
25 Joe Dumelin SNOQUALMIE ICE CREAM RACING 43:51
26 David Stanton TACO TIME NORTHWEST CYCLING TEAM 45:07
27 Brian Dewey BLACK SHEEP VELO 45:56
DNF Chris Rose TRAILHEAD ATHLETICS 13:43
DNF Michael Swale 0:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Stringham GARAGE RACING 47:10
2 Pat Miller HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 47:10
3 Chris Blair BIKE MASTERS 47:16
4 Edward Holmes R4C 47:17
5 Duncan Mcintosh 47:19
6 Denny Bartlett GARAGE 47:42
7 Shannon Kupfer RIDGE CYCLESPORT 47:56
8 Jonathan Castrodale HEDONSPEED 48:16
9 Dave Pearson BICYCLE CENTRES 48:30
10 Scott Harder SNOQUALMIE ICE CREAM RACING 48:36
11 Jeremy Stafford JACKS BICYCLE CENTER/HOMEGROWN RACI 49:55
12 Jason Land DYNA RACING 42:03
13 Francisco Pons PC4 MEN 42:22
14 Eric Stobin WAHOO FITNESS 42:33
15 Richard Bankhead NOW MTB 42:45
16 George Romer HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 42:54
17 Quinn Dusenberry EGENCIA RACING TEAM 42:55
18 Jeff Hsu TEAM STEAM 43:22
19 Michael Mckinney EGENCIA 43:27
20 John Drenning DYNA RACING 43:34
21 Chris Wood RAVENNA CAPITAL MAN 43:42
22 Mike Rolcik TACO TIME NW 43:49
23 Frank O'Brien 43:53
24 Kennith Ramirez NEMESIS 43:57
25 Steven Moe NEMESIS RACING 44:07
26 Curtis Crape FANATIK 44:18
27 Todd Cowles DYNA RACING 44:47
28 Andrew Novikoff RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 45:11
29 Dodi Nov DYNA RACING 45:58
30 Tom Platt DYNA RACING 46:20
31 Chip Richardson EPIC RACING 46:41
32 Tim Kibler 46:41
33 Guy Maddison 20/20 FUEL 47:06
34 Reeve Geary EGENCIA 47:25
35 James Beieler FANATIK BIKE CO. RACING TEAM 47:30
DNF Lars Pedersen SLALOM CONSULTING RACING / FIRST ST 40:49
DNF Scott Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA 21:21
DNF Greg Awalt KITSAP RACING 15:17
DNF Russ Rainforth EGENCIA 8:23
DNF Todd Reedy 0:34
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Johnson EGENCIA 46:22
2 Ron Flores BIKE MASTERS 47:18
3 Joel Burklund PC4MEN CYCLING 48:18
4 Matthew Cazier 20/20 FUEL 42:09
5 Glen Conley NONE 43:24
6 John Weyhrich GALLATIN ALPINE SPORTS/INTRINSIK 44:45
7 Marshall Will SKAGIT CYCLE CENTER 44:51
8 Bob Kirchmeier GREEN BIKE TEAM 46:58
9 Steve Ellis EGENCIA 42:09
DNF Buff Hopper TEAM DOUBLE CHECK/CONFLUENCE DIGITA 15:42
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sterling Quinn RAVENNA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT 42:57
2 Nick Stroud 43:27
3 Jon Houk RAVENNA CAPITAL 43:38
4 Justin Resnick SPACE CADET RACING P/B THE BIKERY 44:46
5 Nick Boroughs SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:55
6 Scott Villalon SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 45:08
7 Clark Smithson TENSPEED HERO 45:36
8 Tom Schafer FANATIK BIKE CO. 46:06
9 Stew Bowerman RECYCLED CYCLES 46:14
10 David Montes DYNA RACING TEAM 46:14
11 Reid Curry MAYHEM RACING 47:02
12 Sean Mcgraw TENSPEED HERO 47:20
13 Stuart Giesecke HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 47:22
14 Roy Stansell OLYMPIC ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 47:51
15 Mahlon Houk STEPDOWN RACING 47:51
16 Harris Dunlap 48:01
17 Ian Brink RAD RACING NW 48:24
18 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 48:50
19 Zack Hewell CYCLE U/APEX RACING 48:54
20 Pj Bauser TENSPEED HERO 43:14
21 Garrett George SCCA / STARBUCKS CYCLING TEAM 43:25
22 Will Howerton 44:06
DNF Nate Bean CYCLEU/APEX 14:58
DNF Scott Caparelli APEX 7:24
DNF Ryan Clark 0:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Jeddeloh TEAM GROUP HEALTH / SOUND VELO CYCL 43:53
2 Hayden Gizinski NWCX PROJECT 44:19
3 Devon Simpson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 45:59
4 Brittney Gillespie 46:07
5 Callah Robinson RAD RACING NW 46:54
6 Carrie Eller RECYCLED CYCLES RACING 47:06
7 Christina Polwarth DYNA 47:22
8 Nicole Swan SOFT LIKE KITTEN 41:53
9 Diane Zaida 43:14
10 Caylen Beaty TEAM GROUP HEALTH 46:25
11 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 46:55
DNF Elle Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT CYCLE U NORTH 8:19
DNF Mallory Nowels TENSPEED HERO 0:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elisa Schmalz BICYCLE CENTRES 45:59
2 Eva Wong BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:57
3 Laura Gould 39:30
4 Dawn Mcconaghy BLACK SHEEP VELO 40:38
5 Kim Birgh-pitkanen DYNA 41:03
6 Kelly Davis DYNA RACING 42:07
7 Anna Savoie 42:21
8 Sheri Robinson ZEALOUS RACING 45:11
9 Anita Lam DYNA TEAM RACING 45:32
10 Jen Jerabek ALKI/RUBICON 45:52
11 Katie Colvin DYNA RACING 47:53
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:19
2 Avon Hansen 39:54
3 Sarah Martin OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 40:08
4 Lavonne Wilson TEAM GROUP HEALTH 41:31
5 Kristy Andrews DYNA RACING TEAM 41:53
6 Michelle Jack 41:56
7 Mindy St. onge VANDERKITTEN VIP 41:57
8 Christie Fix MAFIA RACING NW 42:24
9 Sheryl Johnson EGENCIA 42:36
10 Laura Martin EGENCIA 43:43
11 Tina Rainforth EGENCIA 43:43
12 Mary Foster TEAM GROUP HEALTH 44:42
13 Kathy Malvern DYNA RACING 45:04
DNF Frances Marquart 0:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Horan MCLEOD/SNOHOMISH BIKES RACING 41:06
2 Damon Gjording Dyna Racing 41:53
3 Andrew Alexander DYNA RACING 42:15
4 Justin Laford HEKTIC / STRIX CYCLES RACING 43:05
5 Mathew Johnson 43:17
6 Bruce Krebs STARBUCKS/SCCA 43:36
7 Sage Vann DYNA RACING 43:58
8 Gian Vito SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 43:59
9 Todd Tourville DYNA RACING 44:17
10 Kieran Keane MURPHY SURVEYS 44:26
11 Shay Childress ALKI/RUBICON 44:26
12 Jason Bogan HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 37:45
13 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 38:07
14 Joshua Melanson 38:20
15 Andrea Bogni 38:28
16 Michael Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT 38:35
17 Ruy Lopez HOMEGROWN RACING 39:08
18 Craig Hetherington STANAMANTI 39:12
19 Ruben Beitia 39:17
20 Adam Wujick 39:45
21 Michael Guthrie SNOQUALMIE ICE CREAM RACING 40:20
22 Brent Willems MOTOFISH RACING 40:39
23 Peter Nelson TEAM MAYHEM 41:20
24 Keivar Macdonald 41:46
25 Chris Colvin DYNA RACING 42:23
26 Lang Nelson 43:05
27 David Carmichael 43:07
28 Mark Orr EGENCIA 43:22
29 Srinath Swaminathan HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 44:08
30 Jeffrey Coopersmith TACO TIME 44:52
DNF John Fiala MOTOFISH 15:37
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Guthrie 27:28
2 Russ Morgenson CYCLE U 28:01
3 Dan Scott MAYHEM RACING 28:22
4 Robert Paek DYNA RACING 28:40
5 Thomas Schulz OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATES 28:41
6 Craig Goodmansen MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 29:07
7 Dean Sabol MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION 29:20
8 Ben Minicucci PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 29:29
9 Colin Macdonald 29:40
10 Chris Hermoso 29:45
11 Matt Molzan MISFITZ CYCLING TEAM 30:10
12 Eric Stromerson 30:17
13 Chris Klemczyk MCLEOD CONSTRUCTION/SNOHOMISH BIKE 30:20
14 Chris Blanton LAKEMONT CYCLING CLUB 30:29
15 Diego Holmgren 30:54
16 Jason Gearhart MUSETTE CYCLOCROSS 31:01
17 Michael Saccone ROCK LOBSTER 31:09
18 Mark Spencer-coons EGENCIA 31:32
19 Larry Elliott DYNA RACING 31:35
20 Kyle Trefry 31:48
21 Eric Brodsky 33:34
22 Tony Peralta PACIFIC BIKE AND SKI 34:19
23 Patrick Linke SLALOM CONSULTING 34:19
24 Lew Malakoff 35:28
25 Mark Mcelwaine CLACHNACUDDIN VELOS 35:57
26 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON 36:35
27 Steve Abarr 28:36
28 Kelly Muldrow GEEZERS OF FURY 31:23
DNF Mike Vanorden DOUBLECHECK 14:46
DNF Darryl Wolfe 7:46
DNF Mike Burris BICYCLE CENTRES 0:42
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Winslow SNOQUALMIE ICE CREAM RACING TEAM 30:18
2 Dan Von seggern 30:30
3 Chris Gossard DYNA RACING 30:43
4 Tom Petersen UPRIVER RACING 34:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corbin Hudacek SHUKSAN VELO CLUB 38:35
2 Christopher Carter 39:12
3 Adrian Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 39:31
4 Timothy Welsh HERRICK RACING 40:12
5 Ricky Lyman 40:12
6 Paul Josephson CYCLEU/APEX 40:49
7 John Knisely 41:01
8 Alex Hemke THE GIRAFFETERS 41:21
9 Daniel Bassett 41:21
10 Brandon Bouwkamp GOAT RODEO CYCLING CLUB 42:02
11 Sam Zivin BICYCLE CENTERS 42:15
12 Trey Trefry RAD RACING NW 42:20
13 Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 42:28
14 Tim Farrell SCCA / STARBUCKS 42:49
15 Kent Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 43:01
16 Mario Rivas TEAM DOUBLECHECK 43:06
17 Christopher Morrow GOAT RODEO CYCLING CLUB 43:11
18 Adam Phaneuf JACK'S HOMEGROWN RACING 43:14
19 Justin Wade 43:15
20 Cole Gar-aouy CYCLE U 43:22
21 John Klepack EGENCIA 43:27
22 Taylor Peterson THE GIRAFFETERS 43:38
23 Jean-baptiste Theou 43:41
24 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA/STARBUCKS CYCLING 43:55
25 Daniel Truong 43:55
26 Duncan Kochhar-lindgren DYNA RACING 45:15
27 Bryce Markey TEAM RAMROD 38:36
28 Stephen Pullman 38:45
29 David Keeler JACKS HG 38:57
30 Bill Mann 39:13
31 Jesse Llona 39:32
32 Peter Snoblin TACO TIME NW 39:43
33 Aidan Cordero CYCLE U 40:01
34 Chris Fornace 40:31
35 Mike Ward METTLE CYCLING 40:47
36 Travis Elliott DYNA RACING 42:14
37 Daniel Rodriguez TEAM SEAGAL 42:28
38 Kevin Ormiston 46:53
39 Michael Gates 38:39
40 Eric Biermann SLALOM CONSULTING 42:42
DNF Scott Miller HEDRICK CYCLES 7:09
DNF Ivan Robles 9:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Fourie SPOKESWOMEN RACING 45:47
2 Tanna Deruyter 38:50
3 Megan Northey HAGANS BERMAN 39:11
4 Bryna Fahrner MAYHEM 39:11
5 Amy Pierce EGENCIA 40:23
6 Ainsley Close 41:38
7 Stephanie Van eyk SLALOM CONSULTING / FSV 42:24
8 Tracy Chen SPOKESWOMEN RACING 42:27
9 Kelsey Cohan INDIGENOUS WHEEL CO FACTORY TEAM 44:20
10 Breanna Kraft PIZZA PALS 45:19
11 Cortni Thrasher JACKS BICYCLE CENTER QUEENS OF DIRT 45:53
12 Mariko Wei EGENCIA 46:37
13 Cassandra Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 46:37
14 Kiersten George WA BIKERS AND BEER DRINKERS 39:30
15 Renae Smith TEAM GROUP HEALTH 40:26
16 Monica Gallagher 40:27
17 Sarah Lounsbury TEAM GROUP HEALTH 43:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Torrey Kuhlmann 27:58
2 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA 28:25
3 Peter Emsky DYNA RACING 29:08
4 David Mcintosh 31:33
5 Mat Questad DYNA RACING 31:41
6 Timothy Jackson 32:12
7 Jordan Lucke EGENCIA 34:11
8 Jim Wallingford CYCLE U/APEX RACING 34:18
9 Chris Kunin MAYHEM RACING 34:53
DNF Bill Koonce DYNA RACING TEAM 9:16
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Wallis RAD RACING NW 23:31
2 Liam O'Brien 24:08
3 Nathan Sabol MCLEOD/ SNOHOMISH BIKE RACING 24:17
4 Steiner Christensen OLD TOWN BIKE 24:17
5 Johan Leuschke BLACK SHEEP VELO 25:37
6 Reid Hu HAGENS BERMAN SOCIETY CONSULTING 25:49
7 Jack B. stringham RAD RACING 25:57
8 Milo Mcintosh 26:50
9 Tyler Morgenson CYCLE U 27:23
10 Parker Anderson RAD RACING 27:56
11 Itai Malakoff CYCLE U 28:23
12 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER 28:47
13 Aran Connolly BLACK SHEEP 30:57
14 Zach Hall BLACK SHEEP VELO 21:52
15 Ryder Waltmire LOS TOADIES 22:50
16 Hayden Bond CYCLE U 22:51
17 Tyler Questad MOTOFISH RACING 25:40
18 Luca Laverde CYCLE U 25:57
19 Alex Dewey 26:25
DNF Jack Nelson SNOQUALMIE ICE CREAM 0:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Gar-aouy RAD RACING 21:50
2 Parker Casazza CYCLE U 22:19
3 Matthew Basaldua MT. SI 22:25
4 Addison Lee EXPRESSIVE FIT 23:37
5 Aidan Cordero CYCLE U 23:47
6 Alec Morgenson CYCLE U 24:21
7 Alexander Bennett CYCLE UNIVERSITY JUNIOR TEAM 24:46
8 Harry Hughes CYCLE U 25:02
9 Nate Hall BLACK SHEEP VELO 25:03
10 Euan Mcelwaine CYCLE U 25:50
11 Cooper Waters CYCLE U 30:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Shapiro MT SI MTB 21:40
2 Walker Busken RAD RACING 22:17
3 Winston Hackett CYCLE U 22:25
4 Abe Muldrow BAINBRIDGE GEAR GRINDERS 23:50
5 Holden Berg CYCLE U NORTH/EXPRESSIVE FIT 25:24
DNF Connor Gizinski CYCLE U 15:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomas Mcintosh 8:50
2 Grady Young 10:55
3 Tommy Holmes R4C 11:47
4 Quinn George 13:09
5 Connor Sutull 13:30
6 Cole Taylor 14:35
7 Hudson Questad MOTOFISH RACING 15:46
8 Marco Laverde 15:43
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Callah Robinson RAD RACING NW 23:26
2 Sarah Spencer LOS TOADIES 23:17
3 Camden George 23:54
4 Keaghlan Robinson RAD RACING NW 24:37
5 Katelyn Jackson 26:57
DNF Alyssa Williams 20:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bronwynn Gar-aouy CYCLE U 24:44
2 Poppy Knorr BLACK SHEEP VELO 25:13
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kassidy Mcnees CLASSIC CYCLE BAINBRIDGE ISLAND 11:10
2 Graeme Childress ALKI RUICON 11:30
3 Eilidh Mcelwaine 13:23
4 Taylor Christensen OLD TOWN BICYCLE 13:40
5 Scarlett George 20:29
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martin Rand AUDI 28:43
2 Buff Hopper TEAM DOUBLE CHECK/CONFLUENCE DIGITA 29:04
3 Paul Coffee TACOMA BIKE RACE TEAM 29:58
4 Robert Milligan DYNA RACING 30:18
5 Steve Holton PACIFIC BICYLCE 30:18
6 Brian Volkert TEAM DOUBLECHECK 30:25
7 Barry Johnson 30:39
8 Greg Heitman DBL CHECK/BICYCLE CENTRE 31:30
9 Craig Burgess BLACK SHEEP VELO 32:45
10 Stumpp Dennis DYNA RACING 33:28
11 Jim Ahrens TACOMA BIKE 33:30
12 Roland Goeckel DOUBLECHECK 27:48
13 Jabez House SOUND CREATIONS 30:10
14 Edmund Moyer 28:51
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Nelson TEAM RACEPACE 42:33
2 Nick Stroud 42:53
3 Brendan Connolly BLACK SHEEP VELO 43:04
4 Joseph Mullan HODALA! 43:52
5 Collin Van slyke TEAM RACEPACE/CIRRUS CYCLES 44:01
6 Patrick Leonard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 44:02
7 Zack Phillips PCP RACING 45:08
8 Adam Vandyke EGENCIA 45:13
9 Peter Hall BLACK SHEEP VELO 46:02
10 Zack Hewell CYCLE U/APEX RACING 46:17
11 Brennan Hodgins CYCLE U/APEX RACING 46:22
12 Randy Salamon HODALA 47:02
13 Adrian Magun CYCLE U/APEX RACING 47:14
14 Todd Saunders 48:08
15 Joel Liefke HAMMER+AWL 48:27
16 Dieter Laskowski PCP RACING 48:52
17 Chris Mahan TACO TIME NW 49:04
18 Brian Howard SOFT LIKE KITTEN 49:12
19 Brandon Bouwkamp GOAT RODEO CYCLING CLUB 49:18
20 Roy Stansell OLYMPIC ORTHOPEDIC ASSOCIATION 49:28
21 Jeff Lynch EGENCIA 49:31
22 Mike Udelhofen GOAT RODEO CYCLING CLUB 42:50
23 Paul Josephson CYCLEU/APEX 42:58
24 Greg Hodges HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 43:02
25 Colin Northcraft PIZZA PALS 43:05
26 Dan Kasha MAYHEM RACING / LOS TOADIES 43:09
27 Christopher Morrow GOAT RODEO CYCLING CLUB 44:09
28 Thad Boss MAYHEM RACING 44:18
29 Paul Coffee TACOMA BIKE RACE TEAM 44:28
30 Stephen Willis PIZZA PALS 44:30
31 Ryan Smith PIZZA PALS 45:13
32 Matthew Messenger PIZZA PALS 45:14
33 Peter Stocker LOS TOADIES 45:38
34 Robert Kirkwood EVIL 45:39
35 Justin Laford HEKTIC / STRIX CYCLES RACING 45:39
36 Kyle Schultz ATLX 45:42
37 Jason Bogan HEKTIC/STRIX RACING 45:50
38 Ben Spencer LOS TOADIES 45:58
39 Michael Mcgovern PIZZA PALS 47:00
40 Reese Lindblad PHIL'S SOUTH SIDE 47:09
41 Todd Waltmire LOS TOADIES CYCLING CLUB 48:12
42 Neal Poland 48:39
43 Shawn Peerson TEAM PEERSON 45:41
DNF Nate Bean CYCLEU/APEX 19:21
DNF Justin Resnick SPACE CADET RACING P/B THE BIKERY 20:49
DNF David Corrin PIZZA PALS 26:35
DNF Devin Sletager PIZZA PALS 32:02
DNF Cody Righs PIZZA PALS 14:23
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hillary King BICYCLE CENTRES 42:26
2 Delia Massey BICYCLE CENTRES 44:00
3 Hidi Cramer PCP RACING 44:19
4 Katy Snoodyk 46:23
5 Amanda Mcnabb TEAM GROUP HEALTH 47:12
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1