Log In
Cyclo X Valmont • Sep 17 2016
4.4
1.9
3.6
3.6
4.7
Clear, 67 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
1.9
Moisture
3.6
Accel
3.6
Tech
4.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Voss 0:17:41
2 Kaya Musgrave 0:17:57
3 Noah Siegelstone 0:18:30
4 Haven Dewart 0:18:31
5 Haydn Hludzinski 0:19:08
6 Shane Williams 0:19:26
7 Jules Wanderer 0:19:57
8 Erik Yoho 0:20:31
9 Jay Thorson 0:20:31
10 Drew Weitkunat 0:20:46
11 Asher Lefkoff 0:21:36
12 Brandan Hickey 0:21:58
13 Collin Hartman 0:22:18
14 Joseph Levtov 0:22:45
15 Eli Deboom 0:22:59
16 Luke Robinson 0:24:13
17 Samuel Breezley 0:24:17
18 James Reichert 0:24:31
19 Andrew Sands 0:24:53
20 Lucas Larsson 0:25:00
21 Declan Payne 0:25:20
22 Mick Nicola 0:26:12
23 Grant Garrison 0:26:34
24 Guy Pollacheck 0:27:21
DNF Jack Brown DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton 0:24:26
2 Miguel Gallegos 0:24:27
3 Steven R truesdale jr. Melton Design-Build / GS Ciao 0:24:34
4 Elphingstone Luke 0:24:36
5 Ethan Dunham 0:25:49
6 Carden R king 0:25:49
7 Caleb M schroder 0:26:07
8 Kahill Bailey 0:26:22
9 Noah Vigil 0:26:40
10 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal 0:26:43
11 Nicholas Boni 0:26:45
12 Henry Rapinz 0:26:54
13 Magnus White 0:26:56
14 Leo Gullickson 0:27:30
15 Diego Montez 0:27:33
16 Lucas Hartman 0:27:35
17 Beck Farrell 0:27:39
18 Reid Conn 0:27:56
19 Andrew J simons 0:27:59
20 Skyler Heinrichs 0:28:42
21 Beckett Mcvoy 0:28:44
22 Yannick J long 0:28:50
23 James Groves 0:29:01
24 Jonah Lefkoff 0:29:13
25 Adriano Lucero 0:29:24
26 Jack Breezley 0:30:36
27 Robert Oliver keeley 0:31:11
28 Max Sanden 0:31:26
29 Logan Marshall 0:31:26
30 Gavin Pollock 0:31:47
31 Nicklas R eggebrecht 0:31:49
32 Rafer Severson @ 1 Lap
33 Mira Fowler @ 1 Lap
34 Theo Belin @ 1 Lap
35 Owen Leidich @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Bjorn 0:22:58
2 Ryan Stowers 0:23:22
3 Noah Williams 0:23:54
4 Graham Outlaw 0:23:54
5 Cooper Lull 0:24:28
6 Oliver Hart 0:24:29
7 Grey Ottenstein 0:24:52
8 Charlie B frank 0:25:34
9 Blake Wilkinson 0:26:27
10 Andrew Charlet 0:27:12
11 Charles Johann 0:29:29
12 Michael Crotty 0:29:30
13 Jonathan Fuller 0:30:18
14 Andrew Jones 0:31:38
15 Chloe Portillo @ 1 Lap
DNF James Commons DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Brown 0:22:22
2 Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Junio 0:22:51
3 Will M doherty 0:24:27
4 Carson Wille 0:24:34
5 Miles M ross 0:24:38
6 Gordon Saur 0:26:49
7 Cole Maisonpierre 0:30:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalen Brown 0:20:32
2 Jett W balika 0:21:11
3 Sawyer Ruddick 0:22:13
4 Ian Edwards 0:22:22
5 Jack Elphingstone 0:22:25
6 Trout Alford 0:23:12
7 Connor Link 0:23:24
8 Evan Sands 0:24:52
9 Nathan France 0:25:40
10 Henry Cox 0:25:40
11 Wyatt Cassan 0:25:50
12 Henry Walsh 0:25:59
13 Rowan Cattau 0:27:07
14 Marco Walsweer 0:27:07
15 George Gerakos 0:27:16
16 Jonathan Compton 0:27:38
17 Calvin Howe 0:31:20
18 Blake Davis 0:32:01
19 Ronan Pollock 0:33:13
20 Jack Wendell 0:35:41
Finishers: Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Mccarthy 0:58:12
2 Frank Overton 0:58:47
3 Scott P crabtree 0:59:23
4 Kervin Quinones 0:59:32
5 Matt Davies 0:59:33
6 Andrew Lull 0:59:40
7 Patrick J gallegos 0:59:45
8 Joseph Taddeucci 1:00:02
9 William Pankonin 1:00:27
10 Alan Angelopulos 1:00:44
11 Michael B goldberg 1:01:15
12 Scott Forrest 1:01:40
13 Jon Coln 1:01:47
14 Clay Harris 1:02:02
15 Reed Maxwell 1:02:10
16 Erik Rissler 1:02:18
17 Kevin Obrien 1:02:34
18 Charles Coyle 1:02:49
19 Benjamin Sharp 1:02:53
20 Neil Schirmer 1:02:54
21 Charley Dean @ 1 Lap
22 Omar Dickenson @ 1 Lap
23 Douglas Hudson @ 1 Lap
24 Dan Orlinski @ 1 Lap
25 Darren Eubanks @ 1 Lap
26 Antonio Gallegos @ 1 Lap
27 Paul Lugar @ 1 Lap
28 Eric Jones @ 1 Lap
29 Brian Bruggeman @ 1 Lap
30 Mike Dixon @ 1 Lap
31 Lanny Dunham @ 1 Lap
32 Jason Long @ 1 Lap
33 Brian France @ 1 Lap
34 Darron Cheek @ 1 Lap
35 Dane Emde @ 1 Lap
36 William Howe @ 1 Lap
37 James Thies @ 1 Lap
38 John Cotton @ 1 Lap
39 Jeremy Smith @ 1 Lap
40 Adam Boyd @ 2 Laps
DNF Jason Russell DNF
DNF Jeremy Weemhoff DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Wu 0:54:15
2 Andrew Jaffe 0:54:21
3 Andy Balika 0:54:36
4 Michael Kolczak 0:54:36
5 Peder Horner 0:54:44
6 Andrew Johnson 0:54:45
7 David Altschuld 0:54:45
8 David Kendall 0:54:45
9 Shawn Betz 0:54:52
10 David Summitt 0:55:03
11 James Servaites Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:55:05
12 Rider Clark 0:55:39
13 Brian S baker 0:55:45
14 Scott Mitchell 0:55:47
15 William Manning 0:55:51
16 Aaron Provance 0:55:57
17 Brian Mccall 0:55:57
18 Chris T smith 0:56:26
19 Scott Peterson 0:56:27
20 Alan Podczervinski 0:56:31
21 Matthias Kondler 0:56:55
22 Walter Knapp 0:57:09
23 James Bedrosian 0:57:22
24 Erin Witter Old School Industries 0:57:32
25 Maciej Przewozny 0:57:47
26 Timothy Fandrich 0:57:57
27 Dan Farrell 0:58:16
28 Christopher Mcstay 0:59:28
29 Brent Barkett 0:59:36
30 Christopher Kinneer @ 1 Lap
DNF Alec Uitti DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Reynolds 0:39:52
2 Jim Hamilton 0:40:19
3 Jonathan Jones Old School Industries 0:40:23
4 David P elphingstone 0:40:27
5 Dane Emde 0:40:54
6 William Pennino 0:40:55
7 John Curtis 0:41:02
8 Doug Gordon 0:41:05
9 Michael White 0:41:06
10 Scot Rose 0:41:14
11 Nathan A miller 0:41:16
12 Sean Pieper 0:41:20
13 Tom Leahy 0:41:23
14 Matthew Sands 0:41:28
15 Brian M coleman 0:41:34
16 Jeffrey R smith 0:41:47
17 Daniel Reback 0:41:52
18 Patrick Ryan 0:41:53
19 Richard Brady 0:41:58
20 M A williams 0:41:59
21 Alex Dorganross 0:42:06
22 Bill Weakley 0:42:06
23 Shawn Berry 0:42:08
24 Todd F gray 0:42:08
25 Chad Sigler 0:42:19
26 Mark A bales 0:42:33
27 Jason Breitbarth 0:42:37
28 Eric Ford 0:42:42
29 Bill Chisholm 0:43:04
30 Colin Vito 0:43:12
31 Scott Farish Old School Industries 0:43:12
32 Matthew Couzens 0:43:27
33 Michael C bateman 0:43:33
34 Andrew Stevens 0:43:42
35 Adam Boyd 0:43:46
36 Rick Vanderleek 0:43:46
37 Philip Higgs 0:43:49
38 Chris Knight 0:44:30
39 Troy M reynolds 0:44:32
40 Ryan M korzyniowski 0:44:35
41 Erik J darosa 0:44:38
42 Andrew Tidrick 0:44:38
43 Nick Sherwood 0:44:39
44 Per Larsen 0:44:46
45 Doug Steele 0:44:46
46 Brad Smallegan 0:44:51
47 Brent Brown 0:45:00
48 Steven A fritz 0:45:37
49 Eddy Saldanha 0:45:38
50 Joseph Hickman 0:45:55
51 Christopher Kreider 0:45:59
52 Greg Leneveu 0:46:00
53 James Taylor 0:46:04
54 Thomas Eng 0:47:01
55 Matthew Alford 0:47:58
56 Donald Libasci 0:48:10
57 Cary Weatherford 0:48:38
58 Curtis J weitkunat Tender Belly / Oskar Blues 0:48:53
59 Benjamin Andre 0:48:55
60 Anthony Welborn @ 1 Lap
DNF Justin Green DNF
DNF Matt Robinson DNF
DNF Brian Sedillo DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 63  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Rapp 0:40:04
2 Jason Shields 0:42:18
3 Scott Silver 0:42:56
4 Richard Lloyd 0:43:17
5 Peter Welsch 0:43:24
6 Gregg Cruger 0:44:12
7 Matt Schneider 0:44:23
8 Robert Lydic 0:44:24
9 Chris Thorson 0:44:28
10 Joe Ebert 0:45:11
11 Evan Darling 0:45:23
12 Matthew Knoedler 0:46:07
13 Adam Sher 0:46:19
14 David Smith 0:46:27
15 Brett Uyeshiro 0:46:57
16 Todd Deboom 0:47:24
17 David Simons 0:47:46
18 John Reichert @ 2 Laps
19 Jeff King @ 2 Laps
DNF Michael Johnson DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Weber 0:38:22
2 Todd Cassan 0:38:23
3 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:38:23
4 Art Schwadron 0:38:26
5 Steve Laurel 0:38:28
6 Ken Jones 0:38:58
7 Shawn Lortie 0:39:11
8 Brian Dunn 0:39:12
9 Christopher Walsweer 0:39:13
10 Doug Richards 0:39:30
11 Frank Smith 0:39:32
12 Terry Wheeler 0:39:35
13 Jeff Martin 0:39:39
14 Steven Frank 0:39:44
15 Birt Stem 0:39:48
16 Robert Dahlstrom 0:39:50
17 Rodrigo Gil moreno de mora 0:39:51
18 Scott Fliegelman 0:39:58
19 Chris Beaudin 0:40:03
20 Michael Schaub 0:40:13
21 Jeff Ofsanko 0:40:58
22 Steve Carpenter 0:41:04
23 Don Maschka 0:41:15
24 Robert Andrew 0:41:17
25 Chris Shamis 0:41:18
26 Mark Taylor 0:41:22
27 Rob Gilbert 0:41:32
28 Patrick Morrisey 0:41:40
29 Emil Gercke 0:41:45
30 Michael Warner 0:41:49
31 Tim Leahy 0:41:56
32 Thom Lieurance 0:42:29
33 Carl Boni 0:42:30
34 Tom Keller 0:42:38
35 Chuck Ankeny 0:42:38
36 Dan Miller 0:42:39
37 Jonathan Day 0:42:41
38 Michael Donohoe 0:43:06
39 Tim Hodges 0:44:23
40 Brian Durnwirth @ 1 Lap
DNF Rob Goodbody DNF
DNF David Hueter DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Wens old school industries 0:41:20
2 Samuel Naffziger 0:41:42
3 Robert Fischer 0:41:56
4 Paul Whyman 0:42:06
5 Jim Reagan 0:42:10
6 James Finn 0:42:10
7 Douglas Radi 0:42:26
8 Jon Mcclurg 0:42:33
9 Robert Rowland 0:42:35
10 James Barnes 0:42:38
11 Jeff Knight 0:42:45
12 Michael Pins 0:43:09
13 John Steward 0:43:11
14 Mark Lewis 0:43:41
15 Larry Linne 0:43:59
16 Todd R wilson 0:44:17
17 Kendrew Peacey 0:44:20
18 Rod Unverrich 0:44:45
19 John Graham 0:45:02
20 Glenn Cruger 0:45:08
21 Brent D olson 0:45:11
22 Michael Imhoff 0:45:15
23 Steve Capstick 0:45:34
24 David Chapman 0:45:51
25 Howard Stevenson 0:46:28
26 Igor Serbinin 0:46:29
27 Jan Elliott 0:47:08
28 Frank Mercurio 0:47:19
29 David Apple 0:48:01
30 Bill Abboud @ 1 Lap
DNF Michael S smith DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Beaudin 0:40:07
2 Mike West 0:41:37
3 Robert Stanley 0:41:41
4 Gary Thacker 0:42:08
5 Bruce Dickinson 0:42:35
6 Donald Bauder 0:42:51
7 Lee Waldman 0:43:45
8 Richard Sweeney 0:44:15
9 Jeffrey Brown 0:44:21
10 George Scott 0:44:37
11 Jay Kenney 0:44:40
12 Geoff Cooper 0:45:13
13 Tim Mcallister 0:45:18
14 Michael Meyer 0:46:11
15 Al Naudin 0:49:00
16 Larry Varys 0:49:21
17 Peter Strebe 0:50:36
18 Gary Harty @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Lyttle 0:51:52
2 Aaron Vaughn 0:52:02
3 Terol Pursell 0:52:05
4 Greg E jackson 0:52:52
5 Timothy Fegel 0:53:21
6 Jared Scott 0:53:52
7 Oliver J howson 0:53:53
8 Nicholas Gilroy Rodeo Adventure Labs 0:54:07
9 Brandon Newcomer 0:54:15
10 Johann Liljengren 0:54:40
11 Zachary Dolzani 0:54:48
12 John E drake 0:54:56
13 Dalton Walters 0:54:57
14 Tristan Brown 0:54:58
15 Scott Piercefield 0:55:32
16 Nick Kosovich 0:55:32
17 Keagan Rowley 0:55:35
18 Stephen Lodd 0:55:46
20 Matthew Rossman 0:56:26
21 Nevin Whittemore 0:56:39
22 Eric Whewell 0:57:20
23 David Stevens 0:57:38
24 Lukas Bouvrie 0:57:43
25 Colby Lash 0:59:04
26 Jake Peterson 0:59:22
27 Justin Theriault 0:59:52
28 Blake Ottersberg 0:59:52
29 Timothy Mtpleasant @ 1 Lap
30 Malcolm Tassi @ 1 Lap
31 Adam Mickiewicz @ 1 Lap
32 Christopher Mcmahon @ 1 Lap
DNF Matthew Kotarbinski DNF
DNF Wiley Melton Melton Design Build / GS CIAO Junio DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin J little 0:38:01
2 Winn Deburlo 0:38:02
3 Stephen Cochran 0:38:08
4 Ryan Campbell 0:38:31
5 Davis M robinson 0:38:42
6 Jacob Wiebe 0:39:01
7 Campbell Watson 0:39:07
8 Stephen Cimino 0:39:14
9 Mateo Gallegos 0:39:20
10 John C zanner 0:39:22
11 Ryan Marshall 0:39:23
12 George A poggemeyer 0:39:28
13 Isaac Nagelbrice 0:39:38
14 John L martin 0:39:45
15 Jesse Euton 0:39:48
16 Ryan Lowe 0:39:51
17 Ryan Hughes 0:40:08
18 Jason D prater 0:40:14
19 James Hammond 0:40:27
20 Adam Hecht 0:40:30
21 Simon L pendleton 0:40:31
22 Ryan M sullivan 0:40:52
23 ? John 0:40:54
24 Jason Latimer 0:40:56
25 Case Manifold 0:40:57
26 Brad Knox 0:40:58
27 Matthew Davis Natural Grocers Cycling Team 0:40:59
28 Bardon Higgins 0:41:00
29 Gregory Orticelle 0:41:05
30 Chet Henry 0:41:09
31 David P elphingstone 0:41:11
32 Kal Farmer 0:41:17
33 Curtis Heideman 0:41:31
34 Mike Riederer 0:41:31
35 Ryan Stowers 0:41:39
36 Chris Watts 0:41:48
37 Peter Wessling 0:41:49
38 Shawn Bard 0:41:57
39 Kyle Tallakson 0:42:10
40 John Field 0:42:11
41 Elphingstone Luke 0:42:17
42 Joshua Cook 0:42:19
43 Ryan Fitzgerald 0:42:33
44 Michael Chifala 0:42:34
45 Scott Carlson 0:42:40
46 Steven M acarregui 0:42:50
47 Noah Williams 0:43:04
48 Bart Wolczyk 0:43:07
49 Andrew Jauquet 0:43:38
50 Michael Tarne 0:43:39
51 Jason Broderick 0:43:39
52 Mark Healey 0:43:40
53 Stephen Douglas 0:44:09
54 Terry Rice 0:44:09
55 Derek E shipley 0:44:30
56 Andrew Seifried 0:44:30
57 Michael Tonkinson 0:46:10
58 Matthew Blevins 0:46:19
59 Brian Metz 0:46:49
60 John B richards 0:46:59
61 Ronald Mccall 0:47:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 59   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hawkins 0:39:04
2 Christian Culpepper 0:39:06
3 Parker Crowe 0:40:31
4 Michael Warburton 0:40:36
5 Daniel Mattox 0:41:02
6 Brent Westenburg 0:41:07
7 Jacob Felton 0:41:08
8 John Casteel Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 0:41:13
9 Scott Pinkertan 0:41:49
10 Zach Sharp 0:42:00
11 Bruce Lin 0:42:18
12 John Degnan 0:43:05
13 Samuel Robinson 0:43:22
14 Darren Riethmiller 0:43:26
15 Abraham Vanderburgh 0:43:36
16 Brandon Fichera 0:43:46
17 Aaron Bonenberger 0:43:56
18 David L tarasi 0:43:59
19 Shane Garland 0:44:02
20 Vince Deveney 0:44:04
21 Jeff Tryon 0:44:15
22 Darren Nakos 0:44:22
23 John Vajda 0:45:04
24 Samir Chabra 0:46:03
25 Jason Griffin 0:47:04
26 Wes Gilmer 0:47:06
27 Jacob Malone 0:47:22
28 Daniel Hernandez 0:48:25
29 Ben Roth 0:48:26
30 Noah Schabacker 0:49:02
31 Andrew Wilson @ 1 Lap
32 William Heistermann @ 1 Lap
33 Jeremiah Winghart @ 1 Lap
DNF Joe Sampson DNF
DNF Chris Kimmett DNF
DNF Jesse Green DNF
DNF Aaron M stoneberger DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 W Grant ellwood 0:56:11
2 Gage Hecht 0:56:11
3 Chris Baddick 0:56:52
4 Ken Benesh 0:56:57
5 Kendrick Boots 0:56:58
6 Tim Allen 0:57:44
7 Brannan Fix 0:57:52
8 Spencer Downing 0:58:14
9 Samuel Morrison 0:58:25
10 Josh Direen 0:58:29
11 Ross Ellwood 0:58:34
12 Bryan Alders 0:58:35
13 Mike Friedberg 0:58:54
14 Jayson Jacobs 0:59:01
15 Michael Burleigh 0:59:10
16 Kevin Mullervy 0:59:40
17 Jack Tanner 0:59:55
18 Eric Fossell Veloforma 1:00:17
19 Scott Tietzel 1:00:24
20 Ryan Hughs 1:00:35
21 Michael Hanna 1:00:35
22 Kyle Johnson 1:00:55
23 David Leonard 1:01:09
24 Cody Stephenson 1:01:15
25 Kacey Campbell 1:01:29
26 William Nabours 1:01:33
27 Travis Heller 1:01:36
28 Drew Sotebeer 1:01:42
29 Donny Warbritton 1:01:43
30 Kevin Conerly 1:02:09
31 Shaun Martin 1:02:10
32 Daniel E dombroski 1:02:12
33 William E allen 1:02:15
34 Michael Crouch 1:02:22
35 Gavin Anderson 1:03:03
36 Justin Sotdorus 1:03:08
37 David Hornick @ 1 Lap
38 Zachary Drake squareone Helen's @ 1 Lap
39 Jacob Read @ 2 Laps
DNF Josh Allen DNF
DNF David Greif DNF
DNF Nicholas Hartman DNF
DNF Michael S dunbar DNF
DNF Samuel Dolzani DNF
DNF Tyler Kruger DNF
DNF Mike Sharkey DNF
DNF Braden Kappius DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Iaia 0:36:52
2 Anthony Iannacito 0:37:10
3 James Mccabe 0:37:12
4 Mitch Westall 0:37:15
5 Andy Lueck 0:37:47
6 Benjamin Torvik 0:37:53
7 Courtney Gregory 0:38:03
8 Mark Yapp 0:38:07
9 Dave Harber 0:38:15
10 Andrew Harbuck 0:38:16
11 Nicholas Applegate 0:38:44
12 Keegan Sotebeer 0:38:44
13 Jason Hartman 0:38:56
14 James Harmon 0:38:56
15 Maxwell Jordan 0:39:20
16 Christopher Fox 0:39:21
17 Owen Lin 0:39:32
18 Nic Handy 0:39:56
19 Ken Lanham 0:40:26
20 Alan Podczervinski 0:40:45
21 Paul Sasseville 0:40:55
22 Adam Rachubinski 0:41:44
23 Ivy Koger 0:41:44
24 Richard Grubin 0:42:02
25 Justin Hawkins 0:42:11
26 Clay Anselmo 0:42:24
DNF Daimeon Shanks DNF
DNF Andrew Hammond DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yoelvis Pedraza 0:41:22
2 Gregory Orticelle 0:41:41
3 Matt Anderies 0:41:55
4 Bob Rowland 0:42:26
5 John B eisert 0:42:31
6 Keith Watson 0:43:11
7 Jay Paidipati 0:44:20
8 Mike Higgins 0:44:21
9 Bret Kibele Radio Free Denver Cycling Club 0:45:04
10 Eric Falldin 0:45:38
11 Jason Kline 0:46:06
12 Dave Dubois 0:47:11
13 Al Naudin @ 1 Lap
DNF Samuel Doniach DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zara Blackburn 0:20:53
2 Lauren Watts 0:22:14
3 Jorja Bond 0:23:44
4 Ella Brown 0:23:47
5 Alexandra Hebert 0:24:25
6 Eleanor Greer 0:24:51
7 Corrie Anderson 0:27:27
8 Mackenzie Mallon 0:28:52
9 Cameron Westergard @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 0:28:04
2 Reagan Long 0:28:58
3 Sophia Watts 0:30:18
4 Keira Bond 0:31:07
5 Meghan Mcdonough 0:32:21
6 Emma Compton 0:32:24
7 Riley Anderson @ 1 Lap
8 Avery Moorhead @ 1 Lap
9 Josephine Stae @ 1 Lap
10 Abigail Bothwell @ 1 Lap
11 Charlotte R commons @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rosemary Morrissey 0:27:04
2 Kate Hranko 0:31:25
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Voss 0:19:18
2 Rachel Levtov 0:23:23
3 Sage Hummon 0:28:31
4 Amelia Peacey 0:30:46
5 Cate Boni 0:30:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Moffat 0:43:24
2 Lindsay Clark 0:43:38
3 Jj Laughor 0:44:19
4 Rachel Couch 0:45:31
5 Maurine Sweeney 0:46:04
6 Deirdre Garvey 0:46:36
7 Pamela Sponholtz 0:46:52
8 Rose Alford 0:47:28
9 Arianne Caporiccio 0:48:24
10 Wendy Guilbeau @ 1 Lap
11 Joan Hanscom @ 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Jantsch 0:38:28
2 Sally Higgins 0:42:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Beale 0:33:18
2 Petra Schmidtmann 0:33:53
3 Leslie Ethridge 0:33:55
4 Jennifer Spinelli 0:33:56
5 Lora Seaborg 0:34:01
6 Karen L balika 0:34:10
7 Julia Uhlendorf 0:35:08
8 Emily Zinn 0:35:45
9 Leeann Benesh 0:35:51
10 Amanda Bye 0:35:53
11 Elizabeth Rowley 0:37:47
12 Terri Smith 0:38:15
13 Erica Ford 0:38:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Katrina engelsted 0:34:28
2 Hannah Caproon 0:34:37
3 Audrey L beebe 0:35:08
4 Stacey Richardson 0:35:24
5 Drew Winners 0:35:59
6 Heidi Martin 0:36:13
7 Laura Wisner 0:36:30
8 Booka L smith 0:36:44
9 Kate R fossell 0:36:52
10 Maureen Bjerke 0:37:55
11 Athena Dodd 0:38:17
12 Bridgette Enarson 0:38:17
13 Sasha Milhous 0:39:04
14 Carol Kauder 0:39:11
15 Ashlie Watters 0:39:41
16 Elizabeth Lev-tov 0:39:41
17 Renee Abboud 0:40:15
18 Dawn Manfredonia 0:40:31
19 Kara Janke 0:40:34
20 Christine R peterson 0:40:38
21 Shirley Hallberg 0:42:07
22 Ivy Andersen 0:42:11
23 Michelle Hancock 0:42:58
24 Gypsy Garcia 0:43:16
25 Alexa Roop @ 1 Lap
26 Kim Moore ferguson @ 1 Lap
27 Anna Henry @ 1 Lap
DNF Melissa Link DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 26   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse 0:40:13
2 Melissa Barker 0:40:13
3 Kristin Weber 0:40:14
4 Christa Ghent 0:41:01
5 Deidre York 0:41:27
6 Suzie Livingston 0:41:29
7 Zack Mozer 0:41:41
8 Kristie Arend 0:42:03
9 Kristal Boni 0:42:13
10 Meghan Newlin 0:42:24
11 Breeze Brown 0:42:52
12 Jennifer Triplett 0:43:02
13 Cristienne Beam 0:43:21
14 Tea Wright 0:43:43
15 Addie Levinsky 0:44:05
16 Ashley Zoerner 0:44:46
DNF Jessica D'amato DNF
DNF Errin Vito DNF
DNF Nina C donohue DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5