Log In
GP David Douglas CX • Sep 3 2016
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Vanvalkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio
2 Kaitlin Borstelman
3 Kathy Hovermale Deschutes Brewery
4 Sonja Ebert
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Coker HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage
2 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club
3 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
4 Todd Engblom-stryker The Spokesmen
5 David Rosen Sage Factory Racing
6 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
7 Mark Thomas Hood River Velo
8 Nathan R frechen BriHOP Racing
9 Tim Schauer Sage Factory Racing
10 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo
11 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen
13 Tony Dirks Rogue
14 Chris Wierman
15 Kyle Stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club
16 Peter Jewett Team Lazy Tarantulas
17 Sean Stroup
18 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
19 Scott Rath HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage
20 Mark Long
21 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
22 Chris Diminno Green Submarine Records
23 Ben Conte Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
24 James Thompson
25 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
26 Jeremiah Hartley
DNF Dave Wrast The Spokesmen
DNF Brad Ross
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo
2 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
3 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mckenna Mckee Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
2 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Zachary Smith PDX Devo
4 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
5 Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go!
6 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
7 Halen Harrison PDX Devo
8 Benicio Thorne Grouptrail Cycling
9 Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
11 Nate Dezellem
12 Andrew Metz bicycleattorney.com
13 Evan Vander stoep
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Gizinski
2 Ian Shreve
3 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo
4 Jacob Smith PDX Devo
5 Luke Soto Hapi-Go!
6 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo
8 Alexander Bennett
9 Owen Rogers Beaverton Bicycle Club
10 Collin Turner PDX Devo
11 Jackson Currier
12 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
13 Jakob Stoller
14 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duncan Howell PDX Devo
2 Scott Thorkelson
3 Daniel Smith
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
2 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Sean Harple
4 Nicholas Rich
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Connor Gizinski
2 Ian Shreve
3 Owen Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo
4 Jacob Smith PDX Devo
5 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
6 Luke Soto Hapi-Go!
7 Duncan Howell PDX Devo
8 Jackson Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo
10 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
11 Alexander Bennett
12 Owen Rogers Beaverton Bicycle Club
13 Aidan Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
14 Scott Thorkelson
15 Daniel Smith
16 Collin Turner PDX Devo
17 Jesse Newman Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
18 Zachary Smith PDX Devo
19 Jackson Currier
20 Ryan Weathers Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
21 Sean Harple
22 Jonathan Hart Hapi-Go!
23 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
24 Gus Tonkin
25 Halen Harrison PDX Devo
26 Benicio Thorne Grouptrail Cycling
27 Emmett Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
28 Nicholas Rich
29 Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
30 Benjamin Tai Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
31 Max Harris
32 Nate Dezellem
33 Jakob Stoller
34 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
35 Liam Harrison
36 Andrew Metz bicycleattorney.com
37 Evan Vander stoep
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gus Tonkin
2 Max Harris
3 Liam Harrison
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas
4 Madeline Stover PDX Devo
5 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Hannah Currier
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keeley Brownback Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
2 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Keeley Brownback Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
4 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
5 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas
6 Madeline Stover PDX Devo
7 Kayden Mckee
8 Emma Royce The Spokesmen
9 Kailey Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
10 Hannah Currier
11 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
12 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayden Mckee
2 Joelle Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
3 Sydney Little BeerMongers Cycle Club
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Skerritt
2 Andrew Sargent
3 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
4 Andrio Abero
5 John Weathers Audi
6 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bi
7 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
8 Brian Anthony ANTHM Collective
9 Chad Swanson
10 Anthony Broadman Murder of Crows
11 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery
12 Danny Weikel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
13 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW
14 Jason Musengo ANTHM Collective
15 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
16 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
17 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
18 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
19 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio
20 Dusty Miller Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
21 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo
22 Trevor Rice
23 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing
24 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
25 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
26 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
27 Joel Wilson
28 Scott Ballard Cyclepath Racing
29 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo
30 Aric Rist Cyclepath Racing
31 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
DNF Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
DNF Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wade Hewitt Pentangeli
2 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA
3 Andrew Stewart Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
4 Anthony Colistro
5 Marc Angelo
6 Timothy Breault
7 Mike Loftus Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Damon Dimick Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
9 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
10 Jerry Pruiett
11 D'arcy Owen Grouptrail Cycling
12 David Kuzma The Spokesmen
13 Greg Gizinski
14 Jeff Baratta Team Planet X USA
15 Mike Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
16 Kevin Dickson
17 Martin Matsumura
18 Charles Barrett
19 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling
20 Dave Petermeier Team Planet X USA
21 Tom Kay The Spokesmen
22 Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
23 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
24 Jeremy Zane
25 James Lais
26 Dave Torrance
27 David Hart
28 Randy Scott Deschutes Brewery
29 Brian Wise
30 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA
31 Jeff Hurt
32 Travis Dutton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
33 Danny Hoile bicycleattorney.com
34 Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective
35 Toby Contreras
36 Chris Bathke
37 Bryan Gauntt
38 Alex Dupey
39 Brian Carrico
40 Joshua Boelter Cyclepath Racing
41 Ethan Fuld
42 Jeffrey Liebert
43 Matt Haughey
44 Marc Brodehl
45 Mark Hand Team Planet X USA
46 Brandon Bruins
47 Matthew Thierfelder
48 Andy Casebeer Team S+M
49 Wes Woosley
50 Matt Legrand
51 Todd Harple Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
52 Kevin Conley
53 Greg Russell NoMads Sports Club
54 Steve Dehaart
55 Scott Winkels Portland Velo Racing Team
56 Chris Lepore
57 Stephen Rich
58 Mark Capalbo Pentangeli
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
2 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
3 Keith Mcintire BeerMongers Cycle Club
4 Derek Bowers
5 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade
6 Micah Sardell
7 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery
8 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo
9 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio
10 Bill Garcia Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
11 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade
12 Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club
13 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club
14 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo
15 Josh Platis BeerMongers Cycle Club
16 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas
17 Eric Shaffner Grouptrail Cycling
18 Luke Sosnowski
19 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo
20 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling
21 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair
22 Jeff Chochon
23 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records
24 Judson Mccauley The Spokesmen
25 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com
26 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
27 Christopher Moore
28 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery
29 Ashley Williams ANTHM Collective
30 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
31 Erik Carlson
32 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club
33 Ile Powell Team S+M
34 Carl Anton
35 Erik Offner Team Planet X USA
36 Joshua Hanselman
37 David Dezellem Olympia Cycling Team
38 Mike Heenan
39 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen
40 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
41 Max Frixione
42 Joe Pinzone
43 Racer Rob russell Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
44 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
45 Bradley Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
46 Matthew Jetton
47 Scott Brown
48 Aaron Even
49 Peter Gutwald HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage
50 Fred Smelser
51 Joseph Hagedorn
52 James Bender bicycleattorney.com
53 Fritz Koenig
54 John Dendiuk Team Velo Cult
55 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
56 Kyle Mountain
57 Ryan Jarrell HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage
58 Andy Platt
DNF Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Otto Audi
2 Russell Thorstrom
3 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery
4 Mark Bradley
5 John Foulston Team Velo Cult
6 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
7 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
8 David Saltzberg
9 Dennis Starkey
10 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
11 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
12 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair
13 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
14 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo
15 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
16 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
17 Jeffrey Whitaker
18 Chris Tauscher
19 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling
20 Tim Ellerbruch Rebound/Tireless Velo
21 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
22 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo
23 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
24 Steven Thorne
25 Matthew S martel
26 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling
27 Todd Reedy
28 Jeff Poulsen Hutch's/Bend Dental
29 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo
30 Rick Boston
31 David German Hammer Velo
32 Timothy Shreve
33 Chris Wold Grouptrail Cycling
34 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing
35 Paul Mautner Veloforma
36 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
37 Brendan Quinlan Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
38 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery
39 Erik Goodfriend Hammer Velo
40 Paul Greenwalt bicycleattorney.com
41 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com
42 Mark Stoller Stumptown Cycling Club
43 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
44 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo
45 Dave Metz
46 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
47 Bryan Curry
48 Peter Nielsen Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin
49 Mark Damon
50 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
51 David Gratke
52 Danny Pettit
DNF Jeff Spencer Team S+M
DNF Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
DNF Matthew Guinn Team Velo Cult
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com
2 Peter Spir Team S+M
3 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
5 Ed Locke Cyclepath Racing
6 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
7 Steven Miller
8 Ron Strasser Team S+M
9 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team
10 Amory Cheney Deschutes Brewery
11 Russell Speirn Cyclepath Racing
12 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
13 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
14 Terry Atwood Team Velo Cult
15 Thomas J meier
16 Darell Provencher Team Rose City
17 Albyn Jones
18 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team
19 David Groskopf
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Trace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
2 Kristina Hughes
3 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
4 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
5 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com
6 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Holly Pfeiffer Deschutes Brewery
8 Anna Saltonstall Hood River Velo
9 Stephanie Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
10 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
11 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT
12 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
13 Kimberly Sass Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Traci Smolen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
2 Cecilia Becerra
3 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles
4 Hillary Currier
5 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery
6 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair
7 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo
2 Eileen Kelly-foulston
3 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery
4 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery
5 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo
6 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
7 Angela Horton gapay Hammer Velo
8 Donna Metz
9 Candida Hart Hapi-Go!
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Bradford-parish
2 Josh Kelley
3 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade
4 Mitchell Trux PDX TI / HUB / RCB
5 Erik Tonkin Team S+M
6 Erik Hammerquist Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
7 Andrew Coe PDX TI / HUB / RCB
8 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
9 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB
10 Ian Megale
11 Matthew Paez
12 David Krause Trusty Switchblade
13 Sean Corey
14 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles
15 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go!
16 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
17 Jason Elstad Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
DNF John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling
2 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental
3 Felipe Nystrom Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
4 Matt Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair
5 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team
6 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
7 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
8 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
9 Brad Davidson Word-RCB by Cyclisme
10 Stephen Laurent Ruckus Test Team
11 Erik Anderson
12 Nathan Agalzoff
13 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
14 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team
15 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
16 Scott Conover
17 Jonathon Hinkle Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
18 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
19 Jeff Turner
20 Micah Sardell
21 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo
22 Peter Rueegger ANTHM Collective
23 John Weathers Audi
24 Brian List Bike Central/Barbur Vet
25 James Graves
26 Ken Benderly
27 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
28 Chris Page Metropolis Cycle Repair
29 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go!
30 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas
31 Cory Solo Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
32 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go!
33 Roy Stansell
34 Adam Kachman
35 John Napier Metropolis Cycle Repair
36 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
37 Greg Brandelli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
38 Conor Fitzgerald Portland Bicycle Studio
39 Nico Parkes-perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
DNF Hayes Kenny
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Duncan Ellinwood
2 Paul Armstrong Audi
3 Michael Bernal
4 Ian Boggs Portland Bicycle Studio
5 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team
6 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com
7 Ben Iwasa Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
8 Josh Sutton
9 Michael Aylward
10 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky
11 Andy Borell Perthes Awareness p/b PANW
12 Elijah Smith
13 Jeff Baertsch Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
14 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
15 Brian Ostlind
16 Ben Tankus Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
17 Brendan Marnell Hammer Velo
18 Eric Hagen
19 Tim Valenti Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
20 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go!
21 Sean Wallace Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
22 Casey Varnum
23 Jules Johnson
24 Justin Lair Audi
25 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA
26 Carl Aldrich BeerMongers Cycle Club
27 Eric Alderman Team Planet X USA
28 Ryan Cotton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
29 Luke Soto Hapi-Go!
30 Steven Soto Hapi-Go!
31 Brad Alderman Team Planet X USA
32 Joseph French Mettle Cycling
33 Artur Grochowski
34 Ryan Coons
35 Rachel Mavis Sunnyside Sports
36 Sam Swan
DNF D'arcy Owen
DNF Travis Dutton Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team
2 Matt Taini
3 John Condon
4 Greg Carlson
5 Tim Schoonmaker
6 Brian Dessinger
7 Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA
8 Andrew Glenn
9 Jason Fleming Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
10 Eric Kaczmarek
11 Joaquin H. dequintanaroo
12 Emily Baratta Team Planet X USA
13 Judd Dunlap
14 Kieran Stover
15 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
16 Perry Trammell
17 Ursula Mavila
18 Steve Olsen
19 Ryan Nyberg
20 Keith Solano Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
21 Bruce Irwin
22 Luis Ramirez
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Beardsley Portland Bicycle Studio
2 Jeremy Russell PDX TI / HUB / RCB
3 Ryan Weaver Giro/River City Bicycles
4 Brian Kesselman Audi
5 Lee Ordonez Ruckus Test Team
6 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
7 Seth Patla PDX TI / HUB / RCB
8 John Walrod PDX TI / HUB / RCB
9 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records
10 Joseph Reynolds Giro/River City Bicycles
11 Jason Elstad Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b V
12 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar p/b Atmosera
13 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing
14 Rice Trevor
15 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
16 Craig Ruby Tuite Bicycle Repair
17 Jordan Norris Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
18 Sal Collura Hutch's Eugene
19 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M
20 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club
21 Andy Leritz Team Lazy Tarantulas
22 Martin Fuss Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
23 Scott Wanhala Team Velo Cult
24 David Sterry Green Submarine Records
25 Scott Barker
26 Leopold Jung Team Velo Cult
27 Dennis Starkey Metropolis Cycle Repair
28 William Alcorn
29 Steven Basden Cyclepath Racing
30 Jeff Steiner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
31 Daniel Carter
32 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing
33 Rick Boston
34 Steven Westberg Deschutes Brewery
35 James Peale
36 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team
37 Matthew Barney Team Velo Cult
38 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
39 Paul Kanz
40 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery
DNF Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing
DNF Jeff Dill ANTHM Collective
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery
2 Holland Larue
3 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers Cycle Club
4 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M
6 Mari Little
7 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Sharon Anderson Olympia Cycling Team
9 Suzy Renn
10 Nita Galambos Tuite Bicycle Repair
11 Hazel Gross BATTLEKAT
12 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
13 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janna Gillick
2 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
3 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com
4 Abby Watson
5 Katlyn Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio
6 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
7 Jennifer Haliewicz Highfive Cycling
8 Sharon Trammell Hapi-Go!
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Megale
2 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components
3 Hayden Gizinski NWCX Project
4 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo
5 Erin Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com
6 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records
7 Kaitlin Borstlmann
8 Autumn Shreve Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rebecca Hillary
2 Christy Hawkins Highfive Cycling
3 Renee Beard
4 Nikki Beckwith
5 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
7 Shannon Tauscher
8 Victoria Hammond
9 Brittany Stover
10 Jordan Faulds Highfive Cycling
11 Alana Mcdonough
12 Natalie Shaw
13 Jennifer Rychlik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
14 Julie Ann smith-simonsen Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Shaner
2 Cassie Capone Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
3 Katie Linton
4 Shawna Whitton BeerMongers Cycle Club
5 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go!
6 Angelia Lovell
7 Jennifer Anderson
Finishers: Cat ?: 7