Log In
Santos Cyclocross • Sep 10 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 87 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa House
2 Samantha Morrison
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braxton Legg
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reed Legg
2 Brad Barbazuk
3 Chase Forman
4 William Thomsen
5 Michael Holden
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Norton
1 David Stevens
2 Brian Collie
2 Ted Hollander
3 Stewart Mackie
3 Brian Hastings
4 Todd Leedy
4 Terrence Phillips
5 Greg Platt
5 Todd Leedy
6 Terrence Phillips
6 Ryan Gomiela
7 Jay Fratello
8 John Tenney
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Ehrlund
1 Cory Ehrlund
2 Josiah House
2 Rudy Szymanski
3 Ryan Dyke
3 Christopher King
4 Kyle Markel
4 Henry Brandes
5 Daniel House
5 Ryan Dyke
6 William Taylor
6 William Taylor
7 Nicholas Stewart
7 Matt Goforth
8 Chris Rupe
8 Wayne Keller
9 Andrew Parker
9 Jorge Reyes
10 Paul Chrostowski
10 Chris Rupe
11 Stefano Faieta
11 Patrick O'shea
12 Dano Kinnee
12 Patrick Thomsen
13 Thomas Barbazuk
13 Cecil Anderson
14 Chris Hardesty
14 Stefano Faieta
15 Ken Lichtenberger
15 Nicholas Stewart
16 Patrick O'shea
16 Mike Groves
17 Liam Feighny
17 Shelby Powell
18 Shawn Gravitt
18 Bryan Shedden
19 Chase Forman
19 Steve Collins
20 Patrick Thomsen
20 David Page
21 Brett Moots
22 Clinton Hamilton
23 John Morrison
24 Eric Kirby
25 Raymond Read
26 Bryan Shedden
27 John Blackburn jr.
28 David Page
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Horstmeyer
2 Darla Woodall
3 Sarah Zaki
4 Christina Markel
5 Diane Blake
6 Nicole Doria
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braxton Legg
2 Jorge Reyes
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reed Legg
2 Brad Barbazuk
3 William Thomsen
4 Chase Forman
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Mills
2 Taylor Norton
2 Clint Bridier
3 Kelly Edwards
3 Jonathan Perez
4 Jonathan Perez
5 Matt Goforth
6 Chris Kyle
7 Raymond Read
8 Paul Chrostowski
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wayne Keller
1 Clint Gibbs
2 Steven Buhk
2 Wayne Keller
3 Scott Atkins
3 Scott Atkins
4 Robert Reineke
4 Jeff Zipperer
5 Kevin Rigby
5 Robert Reineke
6 Kelby Roberts
7 Steven Mace
8 Scotty Graham
9 Mike Suddeth
10 Michael Toth
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Biran Davis
1 Biran Davis
2 Franz Biron keefer
2 Franz Biron keefer
3 Chris Kinson
3 Paul Schwartz
4 Bevin Carroll
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Roberto Nogueira
3 Mike Suddeth
4 David Petutsky
DNF Keith Legg
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Michael Mace
2 Michael Mace
3 Cory Ehrlund
3 Andrew Mills
4 Joseph Gilman
4 David Stevens
5 Jeff Zipperer
5 Mike Meeks
6 Darrin Dewey
6 Jeff Zipperer
7 Tim Hayes
8 Steven Buhk
9 Josue Perez
10 David Stevens
11 John Tenney
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Mike Mcquillin
3 Kelly Edwards
4 Ryan Dyke
5 Scott Atkins
6 Ryan Gomelia
7 Robert Reineke
8 Patrick Thomsen
9 Taylor Norton
10 Liam Feighny
11 Patrick O'shea
12 Zee Cakmis
13 Brian Collie
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Ehrlund
2 Keith Legg
3 Roberto Nogueira
4 Mike Groves
5 Julie Goforth
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Meeks
2 Scott Atkins
3 Michael Toth
4 Patrick O'shea
5 Cecil Anderson
6 John Eller
7 Robert Reineke
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zee Cakmis
1 Anne King
2 Tonya Hutson
2 Mary Oneal
3 Ruth Davenport
3 Julie Pitts
4 Mary Oneal
4 Jessica Sorenson
5 Sarah Kyle
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Horstmeyer
2 Darla Woodall
3 Pauline Hazan
4 Sarah Zaki
5 Dawn Decaminada
6 Diane Blake
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5