Log In
Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross • Sep 11 2016
4.3
1.7
2.8
3.7
4
Drizzle, 75 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
1.7
Moisture
2.8
Accel
3.7
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Patrick Ruane SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 00:45:38.3 00:07:06.542 00:07:29.128 00:07:37.410 00:07:38.099 00:07:48.026 00:07:59.147
2 Patrick Cunningham HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:46:12.3 00:07:36.768 00:07:16.000 00:07:37.376 00:07:52.852 00:07:52.751 00:07:56.650
3 Matthew Domnarski HORST ENGINEERING MASTERS CYCLING T 00:46:47.3 00:07:25.869 00:07:45.594 00:07:47.263 00:07:52.386 00:08:01.976 00:07:54.278
4 James Stafford THE BICYCLE DEPOT NEW PALTZ 00:47:15.7 00:07:32.027 00:07:58.295 00:07:57.197 00:08:00.693 00:07:52.601 00:07:54.923
5 Eiric Marro SUNAPEE /CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKA 00:47:16.1 00:07:15.914 00:07:50.555 00:07:52.714 00:07:52.728 00:08:06.338 00:08:17.946
6 Eric Sutherland 00:48:29.0 00:08:10.112 00:07:52.083 00:08:00.413 00:08:08.561 00:08:03.318 00:08:14.588
7 Michael Parent CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 00:49:00.2 00:07:46.872 00:07:59.061 00:08:10.945 00:08:17.755 00:08:28.779 00:08:16.872
8 James Mcdevitt CYCLE-SMART 00:49:11.7 00:07:49.985 00:07:57.880 00:08:06.998 00:08:20.239 00:08:27.213 00:08:29.429
9 Joe Ceglio PANIAGUA CYCLING 00:49:40.3 00:07:47.868 00:07:57.105 00:08:06.347 00:08:33.560 00:08:25.504 00:08:49.941
10 Rich Allen EXPO WHEELMEN 00:49:47.3 00:08:47.052 00:08:12.014 00:08:07.890 00:08:19.605 00:08:27.054 00:07:53.686
11 Keith Enderle HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:49:49.0 00:07:52.628 00:07:57.610 00:08:42.225 00:08:17.839 00:08:28.972 00:08:29.804
12 Paul Weiss PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA 00:50:01.2 00:08:19.296 00:08:05.775 00:08:18.996 00:08:26.453 00:08:30.690 00:08:19.997
13 Dave Geissert HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:50:08.9 00:07:24.552 00:08:15.438 00:08:36.332 00:08:37.925 00:08:41.424 00:08:33.296
14 Mark Gunsalus CORNER CYCLE 00:50:13.5 00:08:00.617 00:08:12.345 00:08:25.007 00:08:30.993 00:08:36.404 00:08:28.162
15 Tom Stevens SPIN ARTS CYCLING 00:50:55.8 00:07:45.934 00:08:16.652 00:08:27.324 00:08:40.282 00:08:50.503 00:08:55.145
16 Chris Joinnides East End-Kreb Cycle 00:50:57.5 00:08:04.039 00:08:26.620 00:08:25.819 00:08:49.428 00:08:38.543 00:08:33.090
17 Wayne Barlow 00:51:00.5 00:08:19.112 00:08:23.711 00:08:31.079 00:08:38.096 00:08:50.264 00:08:18.314
18 David Morgan GOM RACING 00:51:04.6 00:07:57.669 00:08:44.493 00:08:47.573 00:08:37.278 00:08:34.451 00:08:23.208
19 Carl Wittig 00:51:39.1 00:08:08.952 00:08:20.770 00:08:30.976 00:08:44.190 00:08:47.160 00:09:07.100
20 Jonathan Tarbox EXPOWHEELMEN 00:43:22.8 00:11:20.133 00:08:58.146 00:07:52.985 00:07:29.747 00:07:41.840
21 Alan Douglass COMPETETIVE EDGE CYCLING 00:43:30.8 00:08:12.671 00:08:32.919 00:08:47.415 00:08:56.063 00:09:01.732
22 Donald Crowell SPIN ARTS CYCLING 00:43:49.9 00:08:41.807 00:08:38.212 00:08:45.229 00:08:44.730 00:09:00.013
23 William Thompson 00:43:57.1 00:08:56.768 00:08:52.443 00:08:43.605 00:08:55.679 00:08:28.679
24 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team 00:45:19.9 00:08:41.905 00:08:56.756 00:09:05.218 00:09:16.798 00:09:19.292
25 Marty Tribandis FRITZS BICYCLE SHOP 00:46:23.2 00:08:37.629 00:09:02.574 00:09:23.553 00:09:54.587 00:09:24.940
26 John Weaver NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 00:46:25.8 00:08:32.043 00:08:51.234 00:09:34.188 00:09:57.813 00:09:30.537
27 Ian Thompson LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB 00:46:31.8 00:08:42.730 00:09:05.249 00:09:23.718 00:09:49.210 00:09:30.949
28 Armand Arekian OLD TIME CYCLING 00:46:38.8 00:08:31.023 00:09:11.060 00:09:28.208 00:09:52.866 00:09:35.684
29 Kevin Williams NAV NORTH AMERICAN VELO 00:47:15.6 00:08:26.245 00:09:04.344 00:10:00.663 00:09:58.137 00:09:46.274
30 Jay Kulpinski BCA/LINEN 00:48:11.7 00:08:49.050 00:09:21.930 00:09:47.279 00:10:02.779 00:10:10.666
31 Thomas Holton TCC 00:48:55.2 00:09:22.672 00:09:12.554 00:09:50.593 00:10:52.822 00:09:36.658
32 Mike Cyr STORRS CENTER CYCLE RACING 00:34:43.5 00:08:56.461 00:09:00.137 00:08:22.170 00:08:24.767
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 David Thompson CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT JUNIOR TEAM 00:13:31.3 00:06:31.145 00:07:00.159
2 Rex Davis CROISSANT CROSSERS CCAP REGIONAL CX 00:14:30.6 00:06:59.914 00:07:30.746
3 Ethan Delgrosso FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING 00:15:19.9 01:07:17.138 00:06:57.079
4 Alexis Hills MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 00:16:01.0 00:07:49.701 00:08:11.321
5 Emmett Roswech CCAP [RAILTRAILERS] 00:16:19.2 00:07:46.225 00:08:33.057
6 Carlos Cristoffanini OGRCC 00:16:51.2 00:08:20.082 00:08:31.177
7 Lucas Vincent OGRCC 00:17:11.0 00:08:25.260 00:08:45.749
8 Aeryn Northway HAMDEN CHESHIRE RAIL TRAILERS 00:18:01.8 00:08:46.363 00:09:15.468
9 Favion Joes BARK + WRECK 00:18:46.4 00:09:08.049 00:09:38.405
10 Mia Dannucci NEWTOWN MTB TEAM CCAP 00:18:46.8 00:09:08.565 00:09:38.308
11 James Mottram NEXT-BMB 00:18:49.8 00:09:12.581 00:09:37.239
12 Sadie Rueckert CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 00:18:58.1 00:09:08.077 00:09:50.112
13 Alan Becker FCYCT/CCAP 00:19:06.1 00:09:17.197 00:09:48.995
14 William Rueckert CCAP WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS 00:19:06.3 00:09:18.313 00:09:47.991
15 Lars Roti TEAM HORST SPORTS 00:20:06.4 00:09:29.257 00:10:37.241
16 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF 00:20:30.1 00:10:15.370 00:10:14.800
17 Nathaniel Summers CCAP RAILTRAILERS 00:20:31.9 00:10:00.446 00:10:31.534
18 Owen Leron 00:21:05.2 00:10:13.482 00:10:51.722
19 Reece Davis CROISSANT CROSSERS CCAP REGIONAL CX 00:21:52.2 00:08:06.974 00:13:45.297
20 Eric Levens NYTT 00:21:57.2 00:08:56.714 00:13:00.527
21 Myles Haas CROISSANT CROSSERS 00:22:02.5 00:10:16.630 00:11:45.945
22 Colin Hamilton WEST HARTFORD ERRACERS / CCAP 00:25:30.4 00:13:40.319 00:11:50.082
23 Cade Fravel CIAO VELO 01:14:14.2 00:07:42.748 00:07:37.154
24 Nathaniel Gervez RHINO BIKE WORKS 00:07:34.4 00:07:34.421
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Mikko Aho AP JR. DEVELOPMENT/ CORNER CYCLR 00:32:08.4 00:07:50.343 00:08:03.766 00:08:06.360 00:08:08.005
2 Ben Douglas MONTCLAIR BIKERY DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:32:47.8 00:08:14.832 00:08:05.179 00:08:11.173 00:08:16.676
3 Xander Jones CCAP/PB STORRS CENTER CYCLE 00:33:08.5 00:08:12.413 00:08:16.071 00:08:19.210 00:08:20.885
4 Jaden Wise NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB (NCC)/JAM 00:33:09.0 00:08:15.159 00:08:10.849 00:08:21.914 00:08:21.079
5 Brian Douglass COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING 00:35:21.4 00:08:28.233 00:08:53.739 00:08:52.698 00:09:06.827
6 Johnny Meyerle CROISSANT CROSS CCAP REGIONAL TEAM 00:35:41.5 00:08:52.732 00:09:02.123 00:08:53.158 00:08:53.551
7 Trey Jones NEXT-BMB 00:35:53.3 00:08:33.328 00:08:52.586 00:09:15.173 00:09:12.228
8 Peter Schulten CONNECTICUT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PRO 00:36:16.8 00:08:57.454 00:08:51.824 00:09:05.114 00:09:22.442
9 Kevin Mullaly TEAM EDGE 00:36:25.1 00:08:55.502 00:08:58.380 00:09:12.753 00:09:18.497
10 Benjamin Nafis CCAP MUDDY MAYHEM 00:36:31.3 00:09:09.785 00:09:04.237 00:09:08.691 00:09:08.645
11 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF 00:37:26.3 00:08:54.821 00:09:43.732 00:09:42.085 00:09:05.739
12 Jonathan Hills MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 00:37:31.1 00:09:19.845 00:09:22.083 00:09:27.513 00:09:21.695
13 Cole Ricardi CIAO VELO JUNIOR CX TEAM/ CCAP 00:37:36.5 00:09:15.522 00:08:59.615 00:09:07.802 00:10:13.561
14 Nicolas Villamizar ERRACE 00:39:07.3 00:09:05.004 00:09:36.741 00:10:14.265 00:10:11.311
15 Aiden Mapel NORTHAMPTON CYCLING / JAM FUND 00:39:15.4 00:09:06.210 00:09:44.281 00:10:11.819 00:10:13.166
16 Mira Fowler JAM FUND 00:41:54.7 00:09:45.812 00:10:12.340 00:10:55.234 00:11:01.378
17 Luke Anthony CIAO VELO JUNIOR TEAM 00:29:45.7 00:08:59.713 00:10:31.643 00:10:14.379
18 Geo Mottram NEXT-BMB 00:31:28.6 00:09:33.883 00:10:49.407 00:11:05.392
19 Markus Dumoulin CCAP NEWTOWN REGIONAL CYCLOCROSS 00:32:49.2 00:10:25.784 00:11:18.587 00:11:04.851
20 Riley Nakamura FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING TEAM 00:33:44.4 00:10:32.516 00:11:35.828 00:11:36.126
21 Sky Reznik FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING TEAM 00:35:18.5 00:11:06.956 00:11:51.645 00:12:19.904
22 Eric Peterson FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING 00:39:18.9 00:13:07.447 00:12:53.737 00:13:17.747
23 Ignacio Garcia OGRCC 00:41:57.6 00:12:58.234 00:13:18.328 00:15:41.072
24 Alden Grorer OGRCC 00:42:17.1 00:13:08.651 00:14:30.534 00:14:37.916
25 Neil Kansal CCAP 00:30:35.2 00:14:31.078 00:16:04.189
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Alex Mccormack HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 00:30:03.3 00:07:20.367 00:07:25.380 00:07:42.451 00:07:35.138
2 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | RACECF.ORG @RACECF 00:31:15.2 00:07:48.145 00:07:38.788 00:07:53.936 00:07:54.416
3 Ryan Zwick CCAP / CYCLING CONCEPTS RACING TEAM 00:32:32.2 00:07:58.617 00:08:05.049 00:08:19.570 00:08:09.028
4 Connor Singh NYCROSS P/B CRAFT 00:33:20.5 00:08:13.504 00:08:20.047 00:08:21.307 00:08:25.709
5 Wyatt Cote CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM (CCA 00:33:34.5 00:10:27.697 00:07:45.306 00:07:39.836 00:07:41.740
6 Kyle Mullaly TEAM EDGE 00:35:56.1 00:11:31.858 00:08:11.641 00:07:58.543 00:08:14.091
7 Joshua Misunas OCTAGON 00:38:32.4 00:09:17.589 00:09:24.380 00:10:19.949 00:09:30.498
8 Nathan Reznik FAIRFIELD COUNTY YOUTH CYCLING TEAM 00:31:44.0 00:10:15.920 00:10:44.929 00:10:43.201
9 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS: KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 00:16:39.7 00:08:13.989 00:08:25.796
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Brian Girard STAGE 1/AIRLINE CYCLES 00:44:06.7 00:07:05.719 00:07:11.625 00:07:18.260 00:07:34.294 00:07:31.119 00:07:25.726
2 Sean Rudzinsky BARKS + WRECK ADVENTURE CLUB 00:44:22.3 00:07:02.233 00:07:17.460 00:07:28.291 00:07:31.296 00:07:26.380 00:07:36.666
3 Tim Ratta BARKS X WRECK ADVENTURE CLUB 00:44:27.9 00:07:20.270 00:07:11.700 00:07:17.386 00:07:31.937 00:07:33.388 00:07:33.255
4 Keith Burgoyne LAUGHING DOG BICYCLES/BIKEREG.COM 00:44:28.7 00:07:08.103 00:07:17.891 00:07:22.557 00:07:31.703 00:07:31.573 00:07:36.924
5 Shawn Mottram NEXT-BMB 00:44:40.6 00:07:10.565 00:07:12.499 00:07:25.259 00:07:28.093 00:07:43.187 00:07:41.068
6 David Thompson CYCLE-SMART 00:44:41.2 00:07:20.294 00:07:25.403 00:07:23.683 00:07:39.466 00:07:27.132 00:07:25.303
7 Laurence Merling EXPO WHEELMEN 00:45:11.7 00:07:19.343 00:07:20.078 00:07:32.515 00:07:37.278 00:07:38.823 00:07:43.717
8 Joe Kubisek CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 00:45:17.0 00:07:19.448 00:07:22.916 00:07:29.404 00:07:41.883 00:07:44.377 00:07:39.065
9 Wade Summers HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:45:46.2 00:07:16.978 00:07:29.297 00:07:26.033 00:07:56.455 00:07:49.547 00:07:47.928
10 Stan Lezon AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 00:45:51.7 00:07:39.373 00:07:31.399 00:07:38.402 00:07:45.638 00:07:44.144 00:07:32.791
11 Jeff Gelt ERRACE 00:45:53.2 00:07:38.655 00:07:33.975 00:07:36.302 00:07:46.518 00:07:52.435 00:07:25.325
12 Craig Vettori JOE'S GARAGE 00:45:53.3 00:07:19.016 00:07:36.945 00:07:46.651 00:07:52.616 00:07:42.239 00:07:35.903
13 Brian Whitcomb LAUGHING DOG BICYCLES 00:46:07.9 00:07:19.179 00:07:26.048 00:07:30.181 00:07:43.746 00:08:16.992 00:07:51.846
14 Joe Rodrigues CYCLONAUTS RACERS 00:46:25.0 00:07:42.918 00:07:31.108 00:07:35.414 00:07:45.432 00:07:50.942 00:07:59.221
15 Philip Lavoie C3 RACING 00:46:25.2 00:07:33.293 00:07:39.799 00:07:37.408 00:07:49.505 00:07:56.062 00:07:49.210
16 Daniel Coady BIKEREG.COM CYCLING CLUB 00:46:34.2 00:07:39.071 00:07:59.515 00:07:44.889 00:07:40.652 00:07:46.687 00:07:43.481
17 Ian Modestow NORTHAMPTON CYCLING / 00:46:34.7 00:07:42.191 00:07:42.775 00:07:49.652 00:07:49.801 00:07:46.607 00:07:43.754
18 Peter Hills MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 00:46:53.9 00:07:41.838 00:07:41.023 00:07:45.712 00:07:55.181 00:07:51.872 00:07:58.312
19 Jamie Pelletier NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:47:04.7 00:07:46.646 00:07:38.729 00:07:44.149 00:07:53.458 00:08:01.542 00:08:00.205
20 Bryan Zieroff STAGE 1 / FUSIONTHINK - VOSS 00:47:12.3 00:07:28.964 00:07:43.337 00:07:46.878 00:08:04.089 00:07:59.494 00:08:09.538
21 William Sprengnether HRRT 00:47:50.1 00:07:48.855 00:07:34.164 00:07:58.368 00:08:05.488 00:08:15.252 00:08:08.054
22 Mark Wendolowski CYCLONAUTS / JOES GARAGE 00:48:37.4 00:07:47.125 00:07:58.967 00:08:08.013 00:08:25.340 00:08:08.829 00:08:09.184
23 Dominique Desmonts CA TECHNOLOGIES RACING 00:48:41.4 00:07:55.785 00:08:00.030 00:07:59.460 00:08:12.753 00:08:18.526 00:08:14.928
24 Arthur Roti HORST ENGINEERING MASTERS CYCLING T 00:49:06.3 00:07:55.382 00:08:00.001 00:08:05.211 00:08:14.193 00:08:23.441 00:08:28.167
25 Peter Miller UNATTACHED 00:49:10.5 00:07:36.844 00:08:32.662 00:08:02.979 00:08:20.730 00:08:18.525 00:08:18.825
26 James Purtell SVC/BIKEWORKS 00:49:30.5 00:07:42.164 00:07:28.208 00:07:50.341 00:07:51.144 00:10:21.987 00:08:16.692
27 John Meyerle 00:49:43.0 00:08:02.024 00:08:07.080 00:08:12.362 00:08:28.109 00:08:29.259 00:08:24.261
28 Robert Stiles STAGE 1 00:50:00.0 00:07:38.325 00:08:00.789 00:08:14.031 00:08:39.511 00:08:43.819 00:08:43.582
29 Jeremy Zeidner PANIAGUA CYCLING 00:50:11.4 00:07:50.247 00:08:09.125 00:08:28.573 00:08:41.989 00:08:32.228 00:08:29.244
30 Jeffery Landry BARK + WRECK 00:50:36.3 00:08:02.444 00:08:06.332 00:08:22.629 00:08:46.440 00:08:44.249 00:08:34.244
31 Corey Acker 00:51:30.0 00:08:24.340 00:08:28.466 00:08:31.573 00:08:42.000 00:08:39.117 00:08:44.578
32 Benjamin Buckley VERGE SPORT 00:42:46.1 00:08:03.206 00:08:34.033 00:08:42.935 00:08:45.436 00:08:40.551
33 Mark Robson CYCLE-SMART GRASSROOTS TEAM 00:44:38.7 00:08:23.841 00:08:43.704 00:08:52.650 00:09:10.886 00:09:27.673
34 John Carlson PANIAGUA 00:45:44.6 00:08:28.255 00:08:57.408 00:09:18.309 00:09:30.273 00:09:30.411
DNF Dean Delis CYCLONAUTS RACERS 00:07:43.9 00:07:43.922
DNF Chauncey Cone PANIAGUA CYCLING 00:08:37.0 00:08:37.013
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Steve Arsenault NORM'S SKI AND BIKE 00:48:01.8 00:07:53.935 00:07:58.421 00:07:56.765 00:08:05.197 00:08:07.615 00:07:59.935
2 David Goodwin NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:48:06.9 00:07:56.296 00:07:59.119 00:07:56.218 00:08:06.697 00:08:08.738 00:07:59.846
3 Eric Derivera PEAK RACING / VALLEY BIKE & SK 00:48:43.4 00:07:55.743 00:07:58.962 00:07:56.353 00:08:07.530 00:08:07.996 00:08:36.898
4 Scott Reynolds GUY'S RACING CLUB 00:49:14.4 00:08:04.624 00:08:19.905 00:08:14.968 00:08:17.973 00:08:06.442 00:08:10.532
5 Jack Tickle CYCLE-SMART GRASS ROOTS TEAM 00:49:35.9 00:07:57.824 00:08:00.391 00:08:10.479 00:08:29.201 00:08:32.862 00:08:25.213
6 Robert Dillon TEAM FITWERX 00:49:36.8 00:08:08.544 00:08:15.451 00:08:13.512 00:08:19.639 00:08:21.376 00:08:18.316
7 Matt Moore CCC/KELTIC CONSTRUCTION/ZANE'S CYCL 00:51:52.7 00:08:25.883 00:08:25.242 00:08:27.490 00:08:37.202 00:08:45.433 00:09:11.485
8 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 00:42:31.1 00:08:25.327 00:08:30.197 00:08:28.652 00:08:37.348 00:08:29.581
9 Donald Massonne HRRT 00:43:30.8 00:08:31.102 00:08:38.036 00:08:45.981 00:08:52.006 00:08:43.752
10 Steven Abbott 00:44:12.0 00:08:36.903 00:08:41.289 00:08:48.773 00:08:59.413 00:09:05.665
11 Craig Walton BCA/LINEN 00:45:58.5 00:09:02.848 00:09:11.200 00:09:15.598 00:09:17.877 00:09:11.005
12 Lawrence Purtill STEDMANS BICYCLE CO 00:47:44.7 00:09:16.083 00:09:13.741 00:09:36.341 00:09:57.437 00:09:41.186
13 Ron Grandchamp FAMILY BIKE RACING 00:47:52.4 00:09:11.323 00:09:25.520 00:09:48.236 00:09:52.935 00:09:34.484
14 Scott Mullin RIDGEFIELD BICYCLE SPORT CLUB 00:51:03.2 00:09:52.468 00:09:59.472 00:10:18.886 00:10:29.827 00:10:22.634
15 Donald Snoop HANG ON SNOOPY RACING TEAM 00:55:08.3 00:12:35.934 00:13:34.249 00:15:09.006 00:13:49.180
16 Curtiss Burwell LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB 00:30:06.6 00:07:31.444 00:11:18.000 00:11:17.203
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Tyler Clark KMS CYCLING - KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN S 00:43:24.5 00:06:58.444 00:06:57.740 00:07:21.801 00:07:24.531 00:07:21.410 00:07:20.625
2 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS CYCLING - KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN S 00:43:59.0 00:06:58.197 00:07:26.467 00:07:29.919 00:07:25.006 00:07:26.386 00:07:13.029
3 Coakley Jopling BIKEMAN.COM 00:44:05.7 00:07:21.139 00:07:21.499 00:07:25.125 00:07:23.313 00:07:18.929 00:07:15.784
4 Kale Wenczel JOE'S GARAGE 00:44:25.4 00:07:01.762 00:07:20.538 00:07:31.958 00:07:25.005 00:07:30.513 00:07:35.678
5 Kurt Mason 00:45:09.4 00:07:11.822 00:07:31.127 00:07:44.900 00:07:33.281 00:07:37.117 00:07:31.191
6 Jeff Krywanczyk CAPITAL BICYCLE RACING CLUB 00:45:09.8 00:07:34.365 00:07:28.476 00:07:29.164 00:07:28.959 00:07:38.337 00:07:30.523
7 Tyler Samson COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING 00:45:11.8 00:07:32.919 00:07:25.545 00:07:30.081 00:07:33.372 00:07:45.665 00:07:24.261
8 Anson Ross SOUTHBRIDGE BIKES/CANNONDALE 00:45:13.6 00:07:23.614 00:07:36.063 00:07:36.479 00:07:32.516 00:07:39.315 00:07:25.668
9 Ben Jankowski BIKEREG 00:45:49.6 00:07:24.887 00:07:31.059 00:07:34.298 00:07:53.996 00:07:49.825 00:07:35.579
10 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 00:45:53.8 00:07:27.981 00:07:28.763 00:07:52.156 00:07:42.878 00:07:40.419 00:07:41.691
11 Sam Dodge CANNONDALE 00:45:57.2 00:07:24.114 00:07:32.074 00:07:38.862 00:07:42.546 00:07:55.347 00:07:44.336
12 Eric Wyzga NECT P/B RIVERPOINT CX PARK 00:45:58.8 00:07:26.586 00:07:31.252 00:07:36.871 00:07:43.135 00:07:51.164 00:07:49.887
13 Brian Cole PORTLAND VELO CLUB/CYCLEMANIA 00:46:11.0 00:07:43.426 00:07:35.650 00:07:37.391 00:07:39.881 00:07:46.272 00:07:48.429
14 Miles Ericson CREATEX-BENIDORM 00:46:22.2 00:07:49.440 00:07:40.345 00:07:35.783 00:07:47.549 00:07:57.987 00:07:31.151
15 Niles Gagnon GREY GHOST BICYCLES 00:46:25.1 00:07:24.699 00:07:32.731 00:07:56.327 00:08:06.972 00:07:50.069 00:07:34.359
16 James Newton 00:46:43.1 00:07:36.147 00:07:37.838 00:07:48.328 00:07:47.580 00:07:59.195 00:07:54.078
17 Finnegan O'connor COMPETITIVE EDGE SKI & BIKE 00:46:57.3 00:07:34.020 00:07:49.471 00:07:42.320 00:07:39.774 00:08:21.201 00:07:50.529
18 John Wanner NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:47:01.6 00:07:49.687 00:07:42.325 00:07:42.114 00:07:51.700 00:08:01.835 00:07:54.036
19 Matt Zarotny JOE'S GARAGE 00:47:39.0 00:07:23.311 00:07:46.900 00:07:54.494 00:08:11.644 00:08:12.029 00:08:10.712
20 John Anthony CIAO VELO 00:48:15.9 00:08:09.664 00:07:50.729 00:07:53.580 00:08:02.897 00:08:22.295 00:07:56.792
21 John Corbo CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 00:48:17.1 00:07:33.247 00:07:56.214 00:08:07.689 00:08:13.644 00:08:11.440 00:08:14.913
22 Dan Kurowski CYCLONAUTS RACERS 00:48:18.5 00:07:45.988 00:08:03.886 00:08:11.612 00:08:11.678 00:08:08.421 00:07:56.962
23 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 00:48:19.3 00:07:18.527 00:07:59.521 00:07:54.233 00:08:22.851 00:08:26.836 00:08:17.349
24 Craig Ross CANNONDALE 00:48:20.8 00:07:36.435 00:07:55.417 00:08:09.234 00:08:13.948 00:08:24.993 00:08:00.846
25 Brendan Mahoney G.S. LA CHIOCCIOLA 00:48:21.9 00:07:54.261 00:08:09.444 00:08:23.420 00:08:09.139 00:07:52.535 00:07:53.169
26 Matt Lolli TWIN 6 METAL/DEATH TOUCH/CAMELSTACH 00:48:25.8 00:08:14.856 00:07:46.357 00:08:20.526 00:08:02.002 00:08:07.153 00:07:54.999
27 Rod Millott CRCA/KRUISCX P/B REPUCOM 00:48:37.2 00:08:10.051 00:07:55.037 00:07:59.197 00:08:03.250 00:08:13.686 00:08:15.984
28 Andrew Rizzi HRRT 00:48:46.3 00:08:10.328 00:07:58.599 00:08:07.098 00:08:17.750 00:08:13.979 00:07:58.560
29 Darrin Beek 00:48:50.2 00:08:12.568 00:08:00.382 00:08:12.543 00:08:08.820 00:08:03.955 00:08:11.985
30 Jacob Colvin 00:48:52.7 00:08:01.262 00:08:04.314 00:08:12.559 00:08:08.935 00:08:13.679 00:08:11.965
31 Roger Parmelee CRCA/TEAM HEALTH WARRIOR 00:49:56.7 00:07:49.295 00:08:08.091 00:08:19.499 00:08:15.479 00:08:37.942 00:08:46.429
32 Dan Stine Laurel Bike Club 00:50:38.0 00:08:05.205 00:08:07.769 00:08:28.447 00:08:34.595 00:08:45.670 00:08:36.334
33 Sean Roach IRON BRIDGE/TARMAC CYCLING 00:50:58.7 00:08:06.412 00:08:13.859 00:08:40.041 00:08:43.286 00:08:36.116 00:08:38.999
34 Taylor Valentine NEW HAVEN BICYCLING CLUB 00:52:02.3 00:09:12.836 00:08:46.084 00:08:33.245 00:08:28.017 00:08:21.302 00:08:40.830
35 Saverio Fiorino UNATTACHED 00:43:53.4 00:08:19.712 00:08:57.734 00:08:53.235 00:08:50.297 00:08:52.491
36 John Morin JOE'S GARAGE 00:45:06.4 00:07:46.485 00:08:12.989 00:08:17.164 00:08:18.147 00:12:31.641
37 David Jaffe SUNAPEE/CONTINENTAL PAVING/BUCHIKAS 00:46:29.8 00:10:44.198 00:08:30.196 00:08:59.814 00:09:05.524 00:09:10.132
38 Joseph Dickerson INSPIRED ADVENTURIST 00:49:08.1 00:09:31.892 00:09:38.023 00:09:29.823 00:10:21.989 00:10:06.470
39 Tyler Hull 00:53:17.2 00:11:38.138 00:13:15.675 00:13:20.019 00:15:03.416
40 Ryan Walker 00:27:49.2 00:09:22.446 00:08:34.450 00:09:52.348
41 M Hall 00:31:17.2 23:59:57.830 00:13:40.749 00:17:38.677
42 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS: KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN SCHOOL 00:24:05.0 00:08:49.404 00:15:15.689
43 Cesar Gallego KING KOG 00:07:11.9 00:07:11.969
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Calvin Tortorigi STORRS CENTER CYCLE RACING 00:39:15.2 00:07:53.007 00:07:45.319 00:07:57.870 00:07:53.621 00:07:45.473
2 Andrew Meunier PROVIDENCE VELO 00:39:16.3 00:07:50.815 00:07:49.024 00:07:54.724 00:07:55.654 00:07:46.146
3 Joe Ceglio PANIAGUA CYCLING 00:39:58.0 00:07:51.617 00:07:46.827 00:07:55.206 00:08:05.581 00:08:18.807
4 Christopher Owen 00:40:22.2 00:07:46.958 00:07:53.442 00:07:56.535 00:08:17.313 00:08:28.026
5 Thomas Ricardi HORST ENGINEERING CYCLING TEAM 00:40:32.4 00:07:59.409 00:08:04.929 00:08:15.441 00:08:16.216 00:07:56.444
6 Karel Citroen 00:40:45.7 00:08:30.436 00:07:44.846 00:08:01.927 00:08:18.405 00:08:10.149
7 Matthew Vandivort CRCA/TEAM HEALTH WARRIOR 00:41:01.4 00:08:04.141 00:08:10.327 00:08:19.391 00:08:20.871 00:08:06.710
8 David Huck RACECF 00:41:04.5 00:08:48.626 00:08:04.692 00:08:17.590 00:08:01.143 00:07:52.470
9 Will Lodge 00:41:09.7 00:07:59.085 00:08:11.745 00:08:16.585 00:08:26.100 00:08:16.233
10 Justin Scott 00:41:16.6 00:07:34.272 00:08:09.036 00:08:34.228 00:08:45.881 00:08:13.236
11 Stephen Kohr COWBELL RACING P/B WORLD BICYCLE RE 00:41:26.3 00:08:29.207 00:08:14.756 00:08:09.858 00:08:17.683 00:08:14.797
12 Steve O'neill 00:41:34.7 00:07:46.229 00:08:08.480 00:08:24.131 00:09:03.039 00:08:12.894
13 Nikolaus Kashey 00:41:49.3 00:08:10.307 00:08:14.580 00:08:23.857 00:08:30.545 00:08:30.028
14 Riley Joinnides EAST END 00:41:50.6 00:08:21.658 00:08:20.510 00:08:12.959 00:08:30.296 00:08:25.220
15 Anthony Vecca 24Peace 00:41:53.8 00:08:25.667 00:08:14.688 00:08:22.149 00:08:26.798 00:08:24.554
16 Mark Jakubowski PANIAGUA CYCLING 00:42:07.0 00:08:18.070 00:08:16.453 00:08:24.728 00:08:32.240 00:08:35.534
17 Christopher Burati CRCA/TEAM HEALTH WARRIOR 00:42:09.8 00:08:13.649 00:08:16.797 00:08:22.928 00:08:26.885 00:08:49.565
18 Sean Walsh 00:42:10.9 00:08:33.864 00:08:18.683 00:08:19.531 00:08:33.956 00:08:24.896
19 Patrick Staples NCC 00:42:14.7 00:08:52.772 00:08:03.975 00:08:14.477 00:08:29.268 00:08:34.303
20 Ben Douglas MONTCLAIR BIKERY DEVELOPMENT TEAM 00:42:20.0 00:08:00.150 00:08:13.709 00:08:37.461 00:08:44.553 00:08:44.171
21 Ian Vernooy 00:42:26.7 00:08:12.075 00:08:30.719 00:08:37.770 00:08:44.702 00:08:21.450
22 John Winchester LAUREL BIKE CLUB 00:42:31.0 00:08:15.839 00:08:22.581 00:08:32.656 00:08:47.442 00:08:32.505
23 Evan Tobey HANDSOME JERKS RACING 00:42:34.8 00:08:19.719 00:08:23.862 00:08:40.662 00:08:37.373 00:08:33.209
24 Wade Swift SWIFT INNOVATIONS 00:42:35.8 00:08:13.190 00:08:12.466 00:08:36.394 00:08:51.648 00:08:42.198
25 Mark Sondeen EXPO WHEELMEN 00:42:55.6 00:08:29.570 00:08:19.737 00:08:41.424 00:08:38.325 00:08:46.625
26 Aime Bourdon NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 00:42:57.8 00:08:16.380 00:08:30.999 00:08:43.803 00:08:49.475 00:08:37.232
27 Jeffrey Kwolek JOES GARAGE 00:43:08.3 00:08:30.559 00:08:59.844 00:08:32.371 00:08:35.061 00:08:30.481
28 Ralph Miccio RIVERTOWNS RACING 00:43:11.2 00:07:58.943 00:08:41.436 00:08:44.350 00:08:51.615 00:08:54.934
29 Kevin Stewart 00:43:39.5 00:08:34.859 00:08:33.645 00:08:50.535 00:08:53.251 00:08:47.255
30 Timothy Daley BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP COACHING 00:43:54.9 00:08:47.833 00:08:29.862 00:08:49.065 00:09:00.918 00:08:47.297
31 Brian Burke 00:44:14.4 00:08:51.520 00:08:43.440 00:08:45.996 00:09:05.261 00:08:48.282
32 Ryan Walker 00:44:15.1 00:08:47.736 00:08:47.073 00:08:56.580 00:08:55.232 00:08:48.516
33 Jorge Cristoffanini 00:44:26.0 00:08:52.914 00:08:41.200 00:08:55.894 00:09:00.620 00:08:55.387
34 Justin Eichenlaub WRONG-WAY SLAUGHTER 00:44:27.7 00:08:51.977 00:08:29.344 00:09:02.915 00:09:05.171 00:08:58.330
35 Luke Tanner NYCROSS 00:44:29.5 00:07:51.167 00:08:40.971 00:09:23.167 00:09:24.610 00:09:09.635
36 Greg Wise JOE'S GARAGE 00:44:30.1 00:08:26.447 00:08:53.204 00:09:14.858 00:09:10.227 00:08:45.400
37 Andris Skulte HORST ENGINEERING 00:44:39.3 00:08:55.372 00:08:47.850 00:08:55.694 00:08:58.490 00:09:01.971
38 Timothy Sekelsky RIVERSIDE RACING 00:44:48.7 00:08:54.600 00:08:43.786 00:08:54.061 00:09:05.334 00:09:10.919
39 Henry Bender NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:45:07.3 00:08:50.470 00:08:48.399 00:08:57.121 00:09:16.927 00:09:14.441
40 Shane Delgrosso CIAO VELO 00:45:08.2 00:08:39.957 00:08:56.559 00:09:02.811 00:09:20.330 00:09:08.558
41 Peter Bassler TTEndurance 00:45:08.3 00:08:29.196 00:08:28.197 00:10:01.574 00:08:58.911 00:09:10.505
42 Chris Papsin 00:45:47.7 00:09:23.966 00:09:01.683 00:09:00.605 00:09:14.895 00:09:06.567
43 Unknown Rider 2 00:45:50.1 00:09:17.087 00:08:58.918 00:09:16.053 00:09:22.157 00:08:55.979
44 Ian Mcfarland 00:46:04.9 00:08:31.920 00:08:38.940 00:09:30.683 00:09:42.856 00:09:40.521
45 Andrea Belli 8602786216 00:46:36.0 00:08:47.275 00:08:57.800 00:09:25.872 00:09:45.980 00:09:39.082
46 Nathan Porter 00:46:36.6 00:09:22.107 00:09:07.323 00:09:18.580 00:09:48.672 00:08:59.945
47 Michael Oleksak BARK + WRECK 00:46:38.1 00:09:12.146 00:09:32.154 00:09:18.502 00:09:12.887 00:09:22.460
48 Joshua Bressem 00:47:35.6 00:09:13.606 00:09:04.309 00:09:42.028 00:09:48.962 00:09:46.772
49 Alexander Bruch YALE UNIVERSITY 00:48:01.7 00:09:38.507 00:09:21.420 00:09:28.253 00:10:06.497 00:09:27.028
50 Lisa Kennish CRCA/CITY MD RACING 00:48:09.6 00:09:57.392 00:09:34.492 00:09:40.248 00:09:21.539 00:09:35.946
51 Matt Lichack 00:48:56.8 00:09:12.863 00:09:35.916 00:09:46.241 00:10:13.744 00:10:08.121
52 James Beller NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:35:21.3 00:09:08.606 00:08:30.608 00:08:43.668 00:08:58.435
53 Tim Myers BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 00:38:43.1 00:11:11.948 00:09:25.069 00:09:17.176 00:08:48.953
54 Brandon Zwick CYCLING CONCEPTS RACING TEAM 00:39:12.4 00:09:56.899 00:09:48.329 00:09:49.764 00:09:37.455
55 J Wiese RIVERTOWNS RACING 00:40:50.0 00:08:46.739 00:09:30.407 00:09:35.611 00:12:57.257
56 William Bonin STORRS CENTER CYCLE RACING 00:42:37.0 00:10:09.507 00:10:16.457 00:11:00.539 00:11:10.569
57 Adam Tripp NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:42:54.8 00:10:50.650 00:10:20.122 00:10:54.498 00:10:49.538
58 Hans Jateke 00:42:59.3 00:10:19.798 00:10:33.829 00:10:55.743 00:11:10.017
59 Ricardo Hollingsworth BICYCLE DEPOT 00:43:34.4 00:10:23.278 00:10:55.041 00:10:44.975 00:11:31.152
60 Greg Gibb MONEY SHOT WELDING 00:44:30.9 00:10:28.530 00:11:03.600 00:11:30.269 00:11:28.587
61 Andrew Meinsler NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:45:29.4 00:10:56.212 00:11:10.337 00:11:37.179 00:11:45.708
62 Morgan Rueckert TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 00:26:48.0 00:08:51.617 00:08:42.914 00:09:13.532
63 Eamonn Dougherty MINEOLA BICYCLE RACING TEAM 00:27:42.3 00:09:07.548 00:09:05.894 00:09:28.931
64 Matthew Proulx 00:28:24.5 00:09:20.376 00:09:20.917 00:09:43.247
65 Gabriel Remillard TEAM ERRACE P/B DSO MANUFACTURING 00:16:34.7 00:07:30.548 00:09:04.244
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Mike Festa PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 01:03:21.8 00:06:56.898 00:06:57.398 00:06:59.292 00:06:59.045 00:06:58.661 00:07:03.604 00:07:18.755 00:07:12.668 00:06:55.490
2 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 01:03:25.4 00:06:59.043 00:06:55.814 00:06:58.411 00:06:57.903 00:06:59.111 00:07:04.915 00:07:19.180 00:07:14.354 00:06:56.762
3 Tyler Clark KMS CYCLING - KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN S 01:03:36.4 00:06:52.802 00:07:02.570 00:06:56.500 00:07:00.054 00:06:59.601 00:07:03.586 00:07:19.008 00:07:12.671 00:07:09.683
4 Trent Blackburn NCC/JAN FUND 01:04:59.1 00:06:51.992 00:07:05.599 00:07:05.062 00:07:05.708 00:07:11.672 00:07:13.360 00:07:20.205 00:07:29.341 00:07:36.202
5 Aaron Oakes WENZEL COACHING 01:05:30.3 00:07:12.903 00:07:16.391 00:07:10.235 00:07:13.946 00:07:27.391 00:07:18.803 00:07:10.208 00:07:15.450 00:07:25.062
6 Greg Gunsalus AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 01:06:27.0 00:06:52.470 00:07:01.990 00:06:59.340 00:07:14.803 00:07:13.676 00:07:48.829 00:07:42.238 00:07:40.544 00:07:53.177
7 Matthew Erchull KÜDÜ Collective CX 01:06:55.4 00:07:13.998 00:07:09.546 00:07:19.846 00:07:24.158 00:07:22.543 00:07:42.504 00:07:33.207 00:07:38.830 00:07:30.774
8 Matthew Tyler KÜDÜ Collective CX 01:07:11.9 00:07:16.194 00:07:18.616 00:07:34.134 00:07:29.473 00:07:24.500 00:07:26.645 00:07:33.330 00:07:35.450 00:07:33.641
9 Roger Young NYCROSS P/B CRAFT 01:07:55.4 00:07:19.044 00:07:20.165 00:07:23.091 00:07:34.202 00:07:24.534 00:07:32.643 00:07:43.995 00:07:47.045 00:07:50.694
10 Connor Sallee TEAM PLANO CYCLING 01:08:16.7 00:07:16.657 00:07:12.982 00:07:19.310 00:07:30.692 00:07:41.628 00:07:43.863 00:07:45.619 00:07:51.826 00:07:54.135
11 Cameron Scott NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB 01:08:58.9 00:07:11.408 00:07:14.366 00:07:31.755 00:07:35.058 00:07:47.218 00:07:46.506 00:07:46.759 00:07:58.926 00:08:06.905
12 Camden Brooks AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 01:09:45.1 00:06:52.969 00:07:11.565 00:07:29.451 00:07:33.808 00:07:49.924 00:08:01.803 00:08:09.898 00:08:17.286 00:08:18.406
13 Chris Niesen NCC/JAN FUND 01:10:32.0 00:06:55.052 00:07:03.995 00:07:27.559 00:07:40.575 00:07:33.761 00:08:58.381 00:08:00.474 00:08:21.463 00:08:30.801
14 David Maynard CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING 01:11:30.1 00:07:29.529 00:07:49.077 00:07:52.901 00:07:57.153 00:07:59.741 00:08:01.012 00:08:12.793 00:07:50.053 00:08:17.927
15 Clyde Sebastian Logue COLONIAL BICYCLE COMPANY 01:04:05.0 00:06:58.719 00:07:20.988 00:07:45.845 00:08:20.643 00:08:36.192 00:08:33.756 00:08:21.106 00:08:07.810
16 Dave Freifelder WESTWOOD VELO 01:04:42.0 00:07:14.465 00:07:07.593 00:07:16.991 00:07:25.805 00:08:26.672 00:11:07.123 00:07:50.794 00:08:12.654
17 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS CYCLING - KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN S 01:08:03.5 00:07:24.819 00:07:25.266 00:08:44.588 00:08:04.209 00:08:58.951 00:09:02.569 00:09:16.161 00:09:07.009
18 Eric Carlson TEAM EDGE 01:08:50.8 00:07:41.730 00:07:57.945 00:08:09.195 00:08:15.214 00:09:51.694 00:08:41.500 00:09:15.356 00:08:58.244
19 Johannes Stromski KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 01:13:12.9 00:07:49.615 00:08:46.483 00:08:57.687 00:08:57.507 00:09:07.731 00:09:11.570 00:10:03.926 00:10:18.406
20 Spencer Haugh CYCLE-SMART 01:04:00.9 00:08:35.834 00:09:58.137 00:09:31.400 00:08:13.313 00:09:13.374 00:06:21.025 00:12:07.916
21 Scott Yarosh NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE 00:21:43.4 00:06:58.000 00:07:17.521 00:07:27.964
22 Cesar Gallego KING K08 00:23:05.3 00:14:51.870 00:08:13.475
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Eric Wyzga NECT P/B RIVERPOINT CX PARK 00:47:06.8 15:15:08.518 00:07:39.231 00:07:50.932 00:07:57.827 00:07:59.131 00:07:53.762 00:07:45.973
2 Christopher Yankopoulos 00:47:09.2 15:15:08.518 00:07:47.482 00:07:48.019 00:07:49.431 00:08:02.515 00:07:53.540 00:07:48.287
3 Scott Rosenthal Zanconato Racing 00:47:11.6 15:15:08.518 00:07:44.046 00:07:50.669 00:07:51.784 00:08:00.562 00:07:54.415 00:07:50.142
4 Niles Gagnon GREY GHOST BICYCLES 00:49:26.5 15:15:08.518 00:07:34.908 00:07:50.776 00:07:53.601 00:08:08.427 00:08:53.805 00:09:05.060
5 Jacob Colvin PEDAL POWER CT 00:50:00.1 15:15:08.518 00:07:54.482 00:08:11.601 00:08:19.684 00:08:23.487 00:08:35.878 00:08:34.994
6 Matt Lolli TWIN 6 METAL/DEATH TOUCH/CAMELSTACH 00:51:46.7 15:15:08.518 00:07:51.830 00:08:03.309 00:08:27.296 00:08:58.568 00:09:08.046 00:09:17.674
7 Greg Wise JOE'S GARAGE 00:45:20.1 15:15:08.518 00:08:23.015 00:08:52.609 00:09:04.272 00:09:27.897 00:09:32.321
8 Brian Burke 00:45:45.8 15:15:08.518 00:08:37.534 00:08:59.099 00:09:22.483 00:09:17.925 00:09:28.819
9 Andrew Rizzi HRRT 00:47:48.1 15:15:08.518 00:08:38.995 00:09:07.857 00:09:41.875 00:10:12.232 00:10:07.189
10 Alex Laifer 00:49:08.6 15:15:08.518 00:09:23.365 00:09:41.635 00:09:47.078 00:10:12.790 00:10:03.805
11 Andrew Meinsler NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:11:14.8 15:15:08.518 00:11:14.821
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jan Bolland tanner 00:42:27.9 00:08:06.537 00:08:24.674 00:08:31.560 00:08:41.993 00:08:43.229
2 Sara Melikian PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 00:43:37.0 00:08:14.970 00:08:36.621 00:08:39.533 00:09:00.693 00:09:05.267
3 Alex Carlson KUDU COLLECTIVE P/B KINDHUMAN 00:45:12.9 00:08:41.423 00:08:41.902 00:09:13.729 00:09:29.181 00:09:06.666
4 Barb Blakley CRCA/KRUIS CX 00:45:13.3 00:08:57.494 00:09:00.630 00:09:05.040 00:08:57.933 00:09:12.284
5 Stephanie Makoujy TALL SOCK RACING 00:45:20.5 00:08:43.338 00:08:42.529 00:09:13.176 00:09:27.459 00:09:14.051
6 Karen Kurowski COMPETITIVE EDGE CYCLING 00:45:28.3 00:08:48.136 00:08:53.500 00:09:16.038 00:09:19.214 00:09:11.415
7 Heidi Baks PAWLING CYCLE & SPORT 00:45:45.1 00:09:08.600 00:08:57.104 00:09:07.827 00:09:12.632 00:09:18.966
8 Amanda Bayer NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:45:59.4 00:09:21.402 00:08:46.832 00:08:54.604 00:09:29.569 00:09:27.076
9 Heather Mason HRRT 00:47:58.0 00:08:50.171 00:09:35.214 00:09:48.038 00:09:50.356 00:09:54.301
10 Michelle Kersbergen JOES GARAGE 00:48:03.6 00:09:09.066 00:09:22.668 00:09:42.097 00:09:59.583 00:09:50.212
11 Lindsey Wolfe ZOOM MULTISPORT 00:49:12.7 00:09:28.580 00:09:35.499 00:09:55.937 00:09:54.552 00:10:18.205
12 Gabrielle Yarosh NORTHAMPTON BICYCLE RACING 00:49:13.9 00:09:12.165 00:09:39.357 00:09:51.122 00:10:08.492 00:10:22.789
13 Tiffanie Hills MONADNOCK CYCLING CLUB 00:39:57.2 00:09:20.994 00:09:49.894 00:10:05.271 00:10:41.127
14 Lucia Deng THISTEAMSAVESLIVES 00:42:58.7 00:09:13.035 00:09:21.865 00:10:12.414 00:14:11.484
15 Kyra Kenwood 00:43:11.4 00:09:35.054 00:10:27.974 00:11:15.011 00:11:53.406
16 Diane Diberardino 00:47:06.2 00:11:35.123 00:11:43.486 00:11:46.252 00:12:01.372
17 Caroline Crowell 00:48:08.2 00:12:28.372 00:11:53.121 00:11:41.330 00:12:05.441
18 Kate Powers 00:49:07.7 00:12:03.694 00:12:06.451 00:12:11.627 00:12:45.975
19 Laura Becker NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:51:21.0 00:13:05.748 00:12:53.770 00:13:07.344 00:12:14.224
20 Aliza Tobias KMS CYCLING - KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN S 00:21:04.3 00:10:13.415 00:10:50.968
21 Colleen Jost NEWINGTON BICYCLE 00:12:46.9 00:12:46.954
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Susan Lynch BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 00:43:36.2 00:08:31.120 00:08:31.921 00:08:33.965 00:09:00.822 00:08:58.430
2 Brenda Bahnson HUP UNITED 00:45:01.2 00:08:51.759 00:08:54.257 00:09:02.099 00:09:04.303 00:09:08.876
3 Beth Vettori JOE'S GARAGE 00:47:14.0 00:09:23.580 00:09:48.490 00:09:22.179 00:09:20.304 00:09:19.453
4 Dorothy Ramsey DEATH ROW VELO/SHIMANO/RCS 00:40:10.1 00:08:55.131 00:12:21.168 00:09:22.570 00:09:31.313
5 Maria Dumoulin CLASS CYCLES/ OVENS OF FRANCE 00:40:39.8 00:09:42.944 00:10:22.356 00:10:14.839 00:10:19.754
6 Linda Pierce AETNA-EXPO 00:47:18.4 00:11:34.327 00:12:15.658 00:11:40.828 00:11:47.666
7 Ellen Reichel 4 KIDZ VELO/BABYLON BIKE 00:19:08.9 00:10:01.902 00:09:07.043
8 Julie Lockhart NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT / NEMCA 00:48:38.1 00:24:28.750 00:24:09.395
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Clio Dinan K?D? COLLECTIVE CX 00:40:56.3 00:07:56.426 00:07:58.251 00:08:13.330 00:08:17.057 00:08:31.282
2 Emily Molden NANTUCKET VELO 00:41:46.2 00:08:03.426 00:08:04.115 00:08:22.528 00:08:32.879 00:08:43.342
3 Vickie Monahan AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 00:42:17.6 00:08:19.426 00:08:20.751 00:08:37.577 00:08:30.091 00:08:29.831
4 Turner Ramsay KMS CYCLING - KILLINGTON MOUNTAIN S 00:42:37.2 00:08:05.426 00:08:07.319 00:08:37.470 00:08:56.218 00:08:50.845
5 Joanne Ross CANNONDALE 00:43:02.4 00:08:24.426 00:08:25.680 00:08:38.477 00:08:55.520 00:08:38.388
6 Sheridan Bauman 00:43:29.4 00:07:33.239 00:08:44.451 00:09:00.097 00:09:06.079 00:09:05.591
7 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 00:43:52.0 00:08:47.473 00:08:34.597 00:08:33.360 00:08:38.945 00:09:17.641
8 Lizzy Gunsalus AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 00:44:05.5 00:08:36.426 00:08:37.939 00:08:50.118 00:08:51.254 00:09:09.791
9 Lauren Festa RARE DISEASE CYCLING / KESWICK 00:45:32.3 00:08:51.426 00:08:51.923 00:09:13.293 00:09:14.197 00:09:21.527
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4