Log In
Fair Hill Cross • Sep 10 2016
Series: MAC 2016
3.8
1.3
2.8
2.5
3.6
Partly Cloudy, 88 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.8
Beers
1.3
Moisture
2.8
Accel
2.5
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Oberman ProTestedGear.com 47:19.8
2 Aaron Snyder 7 Mountains Lodge 47:45.5
3 Jerod Stoner 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 48:13.4
4 Mark D'avino Cadence Cycling 48:57.9
5 Szymon Niemotko Central Jersey Cycling Team 49:39.5
6 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 50:38.3
7 Ryan Stahnke Bike Line 50:58.2
8 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 51:20.0
9 Scott Myers Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 51:30.8
10 Michael Green Arrow Racing 52:45.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Steinebrunner Lee & Associates Race Team P/B The 43:31.9
2 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 43:39.0
3 Trevor Raab 43:58.4
4 Chris Ballard CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 44:14.3
5 Ezra Kahn Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 44:31.2
6 Jonathan Ruiz Lamprey Systems 44:55.8
7 Bryan Banducci King Kog 45:09.2
8 Matthew Jones BRECycling 45:21.4
9 Kyle Mihalik NovaCare Cycling 45:29.2
10 Sam Ebert 45:41.7
11 Shannon Field Adventures for the Cure 46:07.0
12 Ruben Jacobo-rubio Route 1 Velo/Arrow bicycle 46:16.2
13 Owen Brenneman 717 Cycling PB RSI Panels 46:44.2
14 Harley Jacobsen 47:40.6
15 Chris Beierschmitt King Kog 47:58.7
16 Field Failing CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Ent 48:12.8
17 Benjamin Strine Thru It All Body Shop 48:19.7
18 Keith Hower Freddie Fu Cycling Team 48:43.0
19 Michael Montgomery Swashbuckler Brewing Company Cyclin 48:48.2
20 Tom Cusworth Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 49:27.4
21 Christopher Nicula 49:42.8
22 Izzy Cohan 50:39.7
23 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop 50:51.1
24 Matthew Fackner The Facknory 51:10.0
25 James Ciociola 51:55.1
26 Ben Millstein King Kog 1 Lap
27 Sean Mick 1 Lap
28 Austin Butts Adventures for the Cure 1 Lap
29 Mark Colton Cycle Sport - Specialized 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Boyer 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 38:38.1
2 Adrian Alday Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 38:58.2
3 Greg Maccarty 39:03.5
4 Rashad Mahoney Race Pace 39:22.5
5 Kyle Clifford CS Velo 39:24.0
6 Matthew Avery Bicycle Revolutions Racing 39:49.7
7 Aaron Miller 39:54.7
8 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 40:10.5
9 Dan Lichtenberger Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 40:16.7
10 Stephen Ponzer Guy's Racing Club 40:22.8
11 Damon Daywalt SBR 40:30.7
12 Andrew Idell Wooden Wheels Racing Inc. 40:31.4
13 Matthew Hartsough 40:38.5
14 Louis Russo Bicycle Revolutions Racing 40:39.2
15 Joe Gower Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 40:39.5
16 Fred Grafe Wilco Cycleworks 40:48.3
17 Jonah Rosenberg 41:02.7
18 Jason Beckley Community Bikes and Boards Fly Raci 41:07.7
19 Carter Schultz Wooden Wheels Racing 41:24.8
20 Rob Allen GS Panache 41:40.8
21 John Freeman king kog 41:47.7
22 Gregory Farmer Lancbike p/b Gretna Bikes 41:51.1
23 Brandon Haslip Bikesport/Sly Fox Racing 42:01.3
24 Nathan Tressler Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 42:15.2
25 Tom Maioriello Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 42:23.3
26 John Squeri 42:25.6
27 Luke Osborn C3 – Twenty20 Cycling 42:28.0
28 Andrew Pattison King Kog 42:33.2
29 Joshua Deringer CS Velo 42:36.0
30 Derek Miller Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 42:37.1
31 Todd Yerger 42:38.7
32 Patrick Taylor King Kog 42:41.7
33 Alexander Conlon 42:54.2
34 Chris Klinefelter Team BBC 43:06.3
35 Keith Kline Blue Mountain Velo 43:13.2
36 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing Club 43:15.3
37 Chris Grundner CHRISTIAN CYCLING 43:16.0
38 Christopher Raia Stampede! 43:16.8
39 Lawrence Siu CRCA/Team NYC Velo 43:18.1
40 Matthew Grant Good Vibes 43:28.5
41 Michael Boss C3 - Twenty20 Cycling 43:36.6
42 Stefan Vapaa Imshi Cycles 43:39.8
43 Craig Miser Bike Shop of Bel Air 43:46.0
44 Michael Brenneman 717 Cycling PB RSI Panels 43:50.3
45 James Copes Bicycle Revolutions 43:50.6
46 William Evers Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 44:05.4
47 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy 44:06.2
48 Colin Kegel BSBA Racing 44:16.0
49 Edward Williams Wooden Wheels Racing 44:54.1
50 Joseph Jackson Wooden Wheels Racing 45:06.9
51 Glenn Graham Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 45:13.1
52 Chris Coccia WCCC 45:18.0
53 Jeffrey Mccary Fitness Central 45:20.5
54 Scott Feather Team Vortex 45:37.6
55 Bruce Campo 45:45.3
56 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn 45:53.7
57 Randy Haluck Thru It All Body Shop 46:01.6
58 Rob Sathesland 46:03.2
59 Michael Reilley FSVS 46:11.5
60 Ron Ramil Trestle Bridge Racing 46:35.3
61 Kevin Dillard Demon Cats Racing 46:35.4
62 John Reid 46:40.9
63 Hector Hernandez Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 46:41.6
64 John paul Travis WOODEN WHEELS 46:45.7
65 Brian Biggs Skirtpilots 46:48.9
66 Jay Mccormick Team DRB / Team RWB 46:53.2
67 Michael Reiner Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works 46:56.1
68 Frederick Worthington QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 47:10.2
69 Trey Perkins C3-Twenty20 Cycling 1 Lap
70 Jeremiah Kuykendall Adventures For the Cure 1 Lap
71 Tom Jermyn 1 Lap
72 Brad Hawkins Garrisons Cyclery/Isaacs Garage 1 Lap
73 Geoffrey Doyle BSBA Racing 1 Lap
74 Brendan Graham 1 Lap
75 Glenn Stevens Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 1 Lap
76 Robert Turner Thru It All Body Shop 1 Lap
77 Micah Clark Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 1 Lap
78 Jim Martin ChristianCycling..com 1 Lap
79 T.j. Ditullio Action Wheels 1 Lap
80 Michael Marinaro 1 Lap
81 Ross Lafontaine C3 20 20 1 Lap
82 James Maiden ABRT 1 Lap
83 Robert Pierce C3 Racing 1 Lap
84 Aaron Flora Wooden Wheels Racing 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling 10:26.5
2 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 10:43.0
3 Nicholas Moroney Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 10:54.5
4 Tyler Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 11:17.4
5 Graham Buccheri BYC 11:36.9
6 Ean Mealey 717 Cycling PB RSI Panels 11:47.4
7 Gus Lynott BYC Baltimore Youth Cycling 12:16.2
8 Jackson Graham 12:22.2
9 Jack Squeri BYC 12:35.6
10 Luke Mccaffery Baltimore Youth Cycling 12:59.8
11 Jacob Gerkens Baltimore Youth Cycling 13:27.8
12 Aaron Mundie Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 13:28.1
13 Henry St. ours Baltimore Youth Cycling 14:03.7
14 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 14:19.1
15 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 14:29.5
16 Hunter Thompson Henrys Bikes 14:38.0
17 William Klinefelter Team BYC 14:40.7
18 Bryson Evans Guy's Racing Club 14:54.4
19 Brydon Patschke BYC 15:00.2
20 Nicolas Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling Team 15:25.9
21 John Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 15:32.8
22 Liam Rivers Baltimore Youth Cycling (BYC) 15:33.1
23 Nicolas Litrenta Baltimore Youth Cycling 15:34.0
24 Finn Leary Baltimore Youth Cycling 16:07.2
25 Maxwell Klinefelter Team BYC 16:23.7
26 Liam Christopherson Baltimore Youth Cycling 16:39.4
27 Joseph Decker BYC 16:46.8
28 Quinn Rehkemper Baltimore Youth Cycling 17:37.6
29 Liam Smith BYC 18:06.2
30 Aidan Vollmuth Philadelphia Cyclocross School 20:45.3
31 Finn Christopherson Baltimore Youth Cycling 20:59.4
32 Albert Randle 21:06.3
33 Kevin Melka BYC 1 Lap
34 Kyle Figaniak 1 Lap
DQ Cody Groves Pedal Pushers
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 32   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerard Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club 46:08.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gleason Henry's Bicycle Shop
2 Judah Featherman Stoudts Brewing Co/JB Mountain Bike 43:53.8
3 Matthew Hourihan Baltimore Youth Cycling 43:57.4
4 Jonah Schlessinger Baltimore Youth Cycling 44:21.0
5 Caleb Lacey Baltimore Youth Cycling 46:01.5
6 Andrew Moore 47:11.6
7 Cullen Raab Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Beck Joes Bike Shop 41:56.0
2 Nick Sears Bike Line 42:03.5
3 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales 42:36.5
4 Caleb Holmes Philadelphia Ciclismo 42:51.4
5 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 43:58.3
6 Josh West B I C Y C L E T H E R A P Y 44:14.8
7 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems 44:19.6
8 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales 44:29.3
9 Justin Dipalma The Performance Lab p/b Caffeinated 44:33.9
10 Blake Rubin Kelpius Cycling 44:40.2
11 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Town Cy 45:03.3
12 Rob Collins Bike Line 45:05.9
13 Bernhard Resch Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 45:09.6
14 Michael Whitaker Shirk's Racing 45:26.2
15 Joseph Hu Campano HVAC/Breakawaybikes.com 45:42.6
16 Seth Gunderson 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 45:45.6
17 Gale Hess Thru It All Body Shop 46:17.1
18 Todd Kruger 46:53.9
19 Matthew Buckleman JAMSQUAD Cycling 47:08.5
20 Justin Kast South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 47:12.3
21 Marc Bertucco
22 Matthew Morrison SRAM Factory East 47:26.3
23 Daniel Hauber GOCycling/DrWahner.com/MAMBO CX 47:46.6
24 Ryan Brennan Boss Racing 48:12.5
25 Eric Morgan Philadelphia Ciclismo 1 Lap
26 Angelo Mascelli Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales 1 Lap
27 Scotty Roberts Wooden Wheels Racing 1 Lap
28 Jeff Mandell Finkraft Cycling Team 1 Lap
29 Aaron Miller Thru It All Body Shop 1 Lap
30 Raymond Travers 2 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Pflug Napleton Auto - Dirty Harry's 42:48.8
2 Robert Reuther Active Yards 43:12.7
3 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 43:42.1
4 Monte Frank Verge America 44:17.4
5 Glenn Turner Philadelphia Ciclismo 44:17.6
6 Barry Wahner GoCycling/DrWahner.com/MAMBO CX 44:19.5
7 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 44:27.8
8 Robert Campos Bike Junkie Racing 44:31.8
9 Chris Chapman Bike Line 44:56.3
10 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 45:14.2
11 Martin Mrugal PA Masters RC 45:46.3
12 Kevin Justice Bike Line 45:50.0
13 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 46:00.7
14 Trevor Williams Guy's Racing Club 46:21.7
15 Thayer Seese Bike Line 46:27.4
16 David Kahl ProPower Coaching 46:44.6
17 Jeffrey Appeltans GoCycling / DrWahner.com /MAMBO CX 46:45.0
18 Benjamin Anemone Bike Line Cyclocross 47:02.6
19 Carl Reglar Verge Sport / Test Pilot 47:11.2
20 John Lux Deluxx Bicycles 47:17.3
21 Joe Daub Deluxx Bikes 47:21.8
22 Erik Leaver NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 47:28.6
23 Stephen Olenchock Lamprey Systems Cycling 48:11.5
24 Chris Facas Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales 48:27.2
25 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 48:37.9
26 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 48:57.4
27 Randall Jewell All American Bicycle Club 49:09.0
28 Sean Runnette MTBNJ.com/Sportybooks 49:29.0
29 Myles Fennell 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 49:30.0
30 Michael Thaxton ABRT 49:31.8
31 Joseph Lanza QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 49:53.8
32 Marc Innella Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales 50:11.2
33 Michael Groves Pedal Pushers 1 Lap
34 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 1 Lap
35 Ron Redington Action Wheels Bike Shop 1 Lap
36 Greg Ferguson Verge America 1 Lap
37 Paul Seiber Blue Mountain Velo 1 Lap
38 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo 1 Lap
39 Shawn Carey Turks Head Racing 1 Lap
40 Wade Hess Fuji Bikes 1 Lap
41 Bob Biese Team Vortex 1 Lap
42 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing 1 Lap
43 Bogert Kisch Pro Power Coaching 1 Lap
44 David Blodgett Sportif Coaching Group 1 Lap
45 Laurence Etgen Green Mountain Tree Service/Fulcrum 1 Lap
46 Ned Bement ActiveYards 1 Lap
47 Charles Erndl DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 46:25.5
2 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 46:56.9
3 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 47:06.3
4 Paul Wahner Go Cycling/DrWahner.com 47:30.6
5 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 48:05.1
6 Christopher Long Gotham/Toga! 48:16.0
7 Joseph Piscitello Pa Masters p/b Piscitello Law 48:49.5
8 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing 48:54.1
9 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/Henry's Bicy 49:23.6
10 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 49:35.2
11 Bill Okeefe Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team 49:38.9
12 Scott Gamble Bike Line Cross
13 Larry Towner Team ProPower Coaching 49:56.2
14 Mark Solberg JAMSQUAD Cycling
15 Albert Bold Iron Town Cycling 1 Lap
16 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club 1 Lap
17 Art White Team Campmor 1 Lap
18 Douglas Carr Pure Energy Racing 1 Lap
19 Dennis Smith Bike Line 1 Lap
20 David Schindler Bike Line 1 Lap
21 Mike Connair Bike Line 1 Lap
22 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 1 Lap
23 Jim Feehan Kissena 1 Lap
24 Neal Sapp AMG Driving Academy 1 Lap
25 Paul Kornet Bike Line 1 Lap
26 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team 1 Lap
27 Thaddeus Newnam Iron Town Cycling 1 Lap
28 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional Team 1 Lap
29 Bobby Lee Blue Mountain Velo 1 Lap
30 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
31 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike 1 Lap
32 Bruce Campo 1 Lap
33 James Graham Henry's Bicycle Shop 1 Lap
34 Jim Mueller Penn Ultimate 1 Lap
35 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 1 Lap
36 Bryan Patton ActiveYards 1 Lap
37 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing 1 Lap
38 Nunzio Dibiasi Deluxx Bikes Cyclocross Team 1 Lap
39 Barry Mertz longtail creative 2 Laps
40 John Dzubinski Amoroso's/Tri-State Velo 2 Laps
41 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers p/b Va 38:04.2
2 Kathryn Cumming Jalapeno Cycling 38:24.9
3 Kat Sweatt SH!FT Racing Team 38:29.9
4 Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 39:35.6
5 Katrina Dowidchuk MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 39:57.7
6 Shaina Kravitz Kelpius Cycling 40:15.8
7 Allyson Tufano Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 40:30.1
8 Jennifer Maxwell Mid-Atlantic COLAVITA Women 40:43.7
9 Rebecca Lewandowski Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 41:07.2
10 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 42:09.1
11 Jenna Latour nichols Bicycle Revolutions Racing/Rutgers 42:33.2
12 Jacqueline Mcclure Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 43:04.2
13 Cati Scheifele Bike Line 43:49.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gwenna Brubaker LancBike 44:17.2
2 Lindsey Crifasi Team Sticky Fingers 44:39.4
3 Jen Hock Vanderkitten PHL 44:40.8
4 Caitlin Thompson Arrow Racing 44:40.9
5 Jessie Oppenheimer C3-Twenty20 Cycling 45:35.7
6 Lindsay Donnellon Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 45:50.8
7 Lucia Deng ThisTeamSavesLives 46:55.7
8 Michelle Ritondo Bicycle Revolutions Racing 46:58.4
9 Lauren Chesnutt Kelpius Cycling 47:39.7
10 Susan Amato Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales 47:59.1
11 Andrea Monroe Team BBC 48:25.6
12 Gina Grinstead Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 48:27.0
13 Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline Allstars 48:45.2
14 Chanel Zeisel CRCA/Radical Media 1 Lap
15 Erin Farmer 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 1 Lap
16 Brooke Martin 1 Lap
17 Kathryn Hurchla 1 Lap
18 Dorothy Mozloom 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels 1 Lap
19 Allison Sylvester 1 Lap
20 Caitlin Bailey Dedicated Endurance Coaching 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Brenneman 717 Cycling PB RSI Panels 11:37.5
2 Sabine Buccheri BYC 12:44.9
3 Emily Woolford Baltimore Youth Cycling 14:57.0
4 Charlotte Bott Baltimore youth cucling 15:11.5
5 Olivia Sandoval Baltimore Youth Cycling 15:27.3
6 Victoria Ruppenthal Baltimore Youth Cycling 15:35.5
7 Sophie Rendle FAIR HILL 16:04.0
8 Sophie Cosper Baltimore Youth Cycling 18:00.9
9 Olivia Helt Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
10 Rowan Leary Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
11 Beatrice Santa rita Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
12 Eva Schlessinger Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily White Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B
2 Haley Sears BIKELINE
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Mascelli Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales 41:17.4
2 Robin Dunn Cognition Coaching 41:52.3
3 Jennifer Kraut MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team 42:09.9
4 Donna Tozer Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 42:23.0
5 Joanne Abbruzzesi Bike Line 42:53.6
6 Lisa Most Guy's Racing Club 43:54.9
7 Marybeth Cochran Bike Line 44:53.4
8 Lisa Vible Colavita Midatlantic Womens Racing 44:56.5
9 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 44:57.2
10 Diane Vettori Deluxx Bikes 45:04.5
11 Jenn Sears Bike Line 46:23.8
12 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing 46:44.5
13 Anne Rock Deluxx Bikes Cyclocross Team 47:10.9
14 Tamara Cabalu CampanoHVAC/BreakawayBikes.com 47:46.8
15 Jayme Morris Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 1 Lap
16 Kelli Wright Guy's Racing Club 1 Lap
17 Bridget Zolman Potomac Velo Club 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1