Log In
Cannonball Cross Day 1 • Sep 3 2016
5.5
1.8
4.8
4.4
4.1
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
1.8
Moisture
4.8
Accel
4.4
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Kluck
2 James Cochran
3 Brian Baumhover
4 Joe Petersen
5 Charles Simacek
6 Peter Olejniczak
7 Jesse Rients
8 Drew Wilson
9 Jameson Ribbens
10 Chad Donahue
11 Aaron Wrabek
12 Cole Limpach
13 Andrew Thompson
14 Jason Anderson
15 Bryan Wenzel
16 Tyler Curtis
17 Jackson Sunde
18 Kyle Sedore
19 John Stonebarger
20 Kevin Patterson
21 Steve Bailey
DNF Connor Dilger
DNF Eric Wehr
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chase Wark
2 Luke Skov
3 Kevin O'connor
4 Mark Child
5 Matt Kleckner
6 Nathan Kleckner
7 Henry Diggelmann
8 Jordan Costello
9 Sean Dickinson
10 James Armstead
11 Dakota Olsen
12 Anthony Hilligoss
13 Kevin Limpach
14 Milan Sherman
15 Robert Thompson
16 Maxwell Long
17 Kevin Patterson
18 John Dilger
19 Steve Wiseman
20 Luke Feuerhelm
21 Jason Engle
22 Colton Bailey
23 Paul Jensen
24 Daniel Davis
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellis Nordhougen
2 Nathan Kleckner
3 Eli Markworth
4 Matt Kleckner
5 James Armstead
6 Noah Wilson
7 Jordan Costello
8 Charles Adams
9 Kyle Polich
10 Lance Harris
11 Milan Sherman
12 Kris Adams
13 Luke Feuerhelm
14 Daniel Ankrum
15 Sean Hayek
16 Benjamin Dilger
17 Thomas Bendson
18 Brett Aspenson
19 Brett Jones
20 Drew Aspenson
21 Jim Garrett
22 Michael Drahaus
23 Jonathan Conley
24 Michael Sherman
25 Dominic Sherman
26 Barry Voelker
27 Brody Burnham
28 Eric Brown
29 Patrick Kolker
30 Paul Wolf
31 Jon Benson
DNF Kevin O'connor
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Hilligoss
2 Colton Bailey
3 Brody Burnham
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Curtis
2 Dominic Sherman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Sunde
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Thompson
2 Nathan Hicks
3 Robert Thompson
4 Tim Staloch
5 Eric Knox
6 Suzie Goebel
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arik Jon holm
2 Adam Staufenberg
3 Michael Phillips
4 Keith Bianchi
5 Jeffrey Hilligoss
6 Christopher Berge
7 Matt Curtis
8 John Dilger
9 Scott Robinson
10 Steve Wiseman
11 Thomas Bendson
12 Mike Haberman
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Townsend
2 William Kuster
3 Mark Halvorson
4 David Olejniczak
5 Jason Engle
6 Sean Myers
7 Kurtis Goertz
8 Harry Fortney
DNF David Delperdang
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kip Spaude
2 Justin Guiter
3 Drew Wilson
4 Michael Sherman
5 Taylor Webb
6 Leman Northway
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Mertz
2 Anya Malarski
3 Suzie Goebel
4 Antonia Leal
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlyn Jackson
2 Sarah Barber Sakari Race Team
3 Brooke Bailey
4 Kathleen Porter
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renee Hoppe
2 Veronica Church
3 Willow Olsen
4 Angie Armstead
5 Trina Staloch
6 Emily Wade
7 Hilary Wilde
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caelyn Bailey
2 Avery Goebel
3 Ragan Weigel
4 Lauren Weigel
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Fistler
2 Kirschen Seah Goosetown Racing / NewPi Coop
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1