Log In
Granogue Cross • Sep 4 2016
5.4
1.6
4.2
5
5.3
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
1.6
Moisture
4.2
Accel
5
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerod Stoner LANCBIKE P/B GRETNA 43:31.6
2 Carl Debeauclair 43:57.1
3 Bryan Banducci KING KOG 44:02.2
4 Greg Schott ENDORPHIN FITNESS 44:10.0
5 Matthew Brubaker LANCBIKE 44:30.1
6 Colin Eustis SONS UNITED RACING T 45:03.1
7 Owen Brenneman 717 CYCLING PB RSI P 45:09.6
8 Benjamin Strine THRU IT ALL BODY SHO 45:18.0
9 Cesar Gallego KING KOG 45:26.6
10 Ezra Kahn TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 45:26.6
11 Alexander Frigon 45:33.1
12 Trevor Raab 46:10.3
13 Andrew Bobb RARE DISEASE CYCLING 46:14.4
14 Brad Green TEAM VORTEX 46:14.5
15 Scott Kozicki TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 46:31.7
16 Armand Wilhelm CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 46:31.7
17 Nathan Werner STOUDTS BREWING CO. 47:20.7
18 Mark Sanford BIKE LINE 47:30.6
19 Elias Bull KIM'S BIKE SHOP 47:41.4
20 Ruben Jacobo-rubio ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW B 47:53.8
21 Eric Ciabattoni STOUDTS BREWING CO. 47:56.5
22 John Switzer BIKE DOCTOR/VISIT FR 47:57.6
23 Gerard Josulevicz VORTEX CYCLING CLUB 47:59.4
24 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/Team Health Warrior 48:26.3
25 Tom Cusworth 48:42.5
26 Evan Goldberg ROCK CREEK VELO 48:47.5
27 Mark Steffen KING KOG 49:04.5
28 Daniel Ord VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 49:09.1
29 Ian Jackson TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 49:15.5
30 Samuel Oreilly King Kog 49:25.5
31 Loius Russo 49:25.7
32 Patrick Gore All-CityxBlackHand 49:31.8
33 Sean Chisham VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 49:47.7
34 Owen Fayle 49:49.3
35 Anthony Ott MAIN STREET BICYCLES 50:23.2
36 Judah Featherman STOUDTS BREWING CO. 50:34.8
37 Harley Jacobsen COGNITION COACHING 50:54.0
38 Stephen Spencer CROSSHAIRS CYCLING P 50:58.8
39 Austin Butts ADVENTURES FOR THE C 51:10.4
40 Seth Sivinski METIER RACING 51:24.5
41 Edward Williams NOVACARE 51:40.6
42 Matthew Fackner THE FACKNORY 52:09.7
43 Samuel Santos THE KEYSTONE BOYS 53:04.7
44 James Ciociola Bikesport/Slyfox racing 43:51.3
45 Matt Jorgenson SALTCYCLE-INTELITECH 44:36.2
46 Gregory Leach SONS UNITED RACING T 45:16.6
47 Brandy Boyle LIBERTY CYCLE 45:26.0
48 Kyle Orskog KELPIUS CYCLING 35:28.6
49 Patrick Taylor GUY'S RACING CLUB 42:40.4
50 James Maiden ABRT 47:01.6
51 Aaron Miller THRU IT ALL BODY SHO 47:39.4
DNF Chris Beierschmitt KING KOG 04:39.7
DNF Don Salamon UNATTACHED 21:21.1
DNF Ben Millstein KING KOG 27:34.2
DNF Larry Everett 29:25.6
DNF Aias Cienfuegos DEDICATED ENDURANCE 31:02.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Warrenfeltz 32:53.8
2 Greg Maccarty 33:01.2
3 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/Team Health Warrior 33:08.3
4 Kyle Clifford CS Velo 33:09.1
5 Aaron Miller CAMPANO HVAC - BREAK 33:17.0
6 Adrian Alday Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 33:22.0
7 Jonah Rosenberg 33:49.1
8 Randall Calvert TEAM FEC P/B TREK BI 33:59.1
9 Ed Williams 34:04.5
10 Benjamin Coleman BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO 34:23.5
11 Matthew Avery Bicycle Revolutions Racing 34:25.9
12 Dan Lichtenberger TEAM FEC P/B TREK BI 34:27.8
13 An Ha SONS UNITED RACING T 34:45.4
14 Stefan Vapaa Imshi Cycles 34:45.5
15 Jason Beckley COMMUNITY BIKES AND 34:48.4
16 Dan Ciabattoni Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain B 34:50.3
17 Andrew Idell WOODEN WHEELS RACING 34:50.7
18 Nicholas Moreno QCW CYCLING 34:55.8
19 Fred Grafe WILCO CYCLEWORKS 34:56.5
20 Peter Olmsted SWASHBUCKLER BREWING 35:08.6
21 Christopher Burati CRCA/ KH-PACTIMO P/B 35:09.0
22 Carter Schultz Wooden Wheels Racing 35:09.4
23 Luis Arenzana WORLD CUP SKI & CYCL 35:26.9
24 Howard Hayes SPORTIF COACHING GRO 35:31.6
25 Matthew Hartsough 35:36.9
26 Sam Green WOODEN WHEELS RACING 35:44.4
27 Todd Yerger 35:45.9
28 Robert Dombroski BICYCLE REVOLUTIONS 35:56.4
29 Josh Logan Joes Bike Shop 35:59.5
30 Kevin Collins 36:05.5
31 Zak Abdullah 36:08.2
32 Justin Ivan 36:13.3
33 John Squeri 36:13.5
34 Dan Baxter 36:16.9
35 Chris Klinefelter TEAM BBC 36:18.6
36 Jesus Rivera RUTGERS UNIVERSITY 36:19.8
37 Gary Wilpizeski BICYCLE REVOLUTIONS 36:20.5
38 James Copes BICYCLE REVOLUTIONS 36:23.9
39 Brendan Mcauliffe 36:25.7
40 Michael Montgomery SWASHBUCKLER BREWING 36:27.7
41 Christopher Raia STAMPEDE! 36:29.7
42 Grant Aidner R2 ENDURANCE COACHIN 36:31.5
43 Blake Bennett 36:37.3
44 Justin Rogers 36:45.9
45 Sean Smith 36:52.5
46 Aaron Flora Wooden Wheels 36:55.5
47 Brandon Mak 36:57.4
48 Stuart Hannon DEDICATED ENDURANCE 37:11.6
49 Brandon Haslip Bikesport/Sly Fox Racing 37:12.1
50 Cory Schaeffer BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO 37:14.6
51 Hector Hernandez TEAM FEC P/B TREK BI 37:22.4
52 Benjamin Van couvering RIDE BROOKLYN 37:31.3
53 Brent Phillips 37:37.0
54 Andrew Mcdowell BSBA RACING 37:37.2
55 Kris Durham TUCKAHOE BIKE SHOP 37:58.0
56 Rob Sutherland BICYCLE REVOLUTIONS 38:04.1
57 Matthew Marinelli TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 38:08.8
58 Luke Osborn C3 ? TWENTY20 CYCLIN 38:10.3
59 Michael Bonner SUNNYBROOK TREK/LIME 38:10.4
60 Brian Capps 38:29.1
61 Justin Durner 38:32.6
62 Rick Perner SILK ROAD CYCLES/HAT 38:40.5
63 Randy Haluck THRU IT ALL BODY SHO 38:45.5
64 Ben Cribbs 38:46.1
65 Robert Myaing FIND YOUR BEACH 38:54.1
66 Andre Burton DREXEL CYCLING 38:55.3
67 Ari Cherniak C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING 39:09.9
68 Ron Ramil TRESTLE BRIDGE RACIN 39:12.0
69 Michael Reiner MASON DIXON VELO/THE 39:15.6
70 Jack Fu TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 39:27.5
71 Frederick Worthington QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM 39:29.8
72 Joe Fultano CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 39:33.1
73 Jeffrey Mccary FITNESS CENTRAL 39:45.7
74 Brad Hawkins GARRISONS CYCLERY/IS 39:48.8
75 Andrew Schmidt 39:50.5
76 Abe Barley THRU IT ALL BODY SHO 40:16.9
77 Bruce Campo 40:34.8
78 Jay Mccormick TEAM DRB / TEAM RWB 40:35.6
79 Brad Michael DOYLESTOWN BIKE WORK 40:47.7
80 Travis Ohm HUP UNITED 40:57.7
81 Jim Levi TRESTLE BRIDGE RACIN 41:01.4
82 Kevin Dillard DEMON CATS 41:02.7
83 Sean Nolan 41:20.5
84 Edward Hatton ACTION WHEELS BIKE S 41:26.7
85 William Marquis GUY'S RACING CLUB 41:34.6
86 Michael Bauer 41:37.6
87 Thomas Coccia 41:50.3
88 Trey Perkins C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING 41:57.2
89 George Epley DEDICATED ENDURANCE 42:20.0
90 Juan Constanza PHASE CYCLING 31:18.3
91 Scott Kingsley 717 CYCLING P/B RSI 33:36.4
92 Dave Incognita 34:00.3
93 Brent Weigelt JAMSQUAD 34:03.4
94 Robert Yarlott KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 34:15.9
95 Charles Valade ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 34:18.5
96 Mark Wilder 34:46.5
97 Michael Debruin TEAM TOWN CYCLE / PR 35:06.0
98 Gordon Tobias 35:34.8
99 James Maiden ABRT 35:39.9
100 Andrew Guers STOUDTS BREWING CO. 36:07.9
101 Cal Brannigan 37:48.1
102 Demetris Taylor PHASE CYCLING 38:28.4
103 Robert Pierce C3 RACING 38:37.1
104 Bradley Miller 39:14.7
105 Christopher Farao 40:48.3
106 Sean Smith B'S BIKES 41:28.7
107 Rashad Mahoney RACE PACE 18:32.9
108 Adam Fabian KINDHUMAN-PACTIMO NY 18:57.3
109 Louis Russo BICYCLE REVOLUTIONS 19:14.4
110 Patrick Taylor KING KOG 20:46.9
111 Joe Gower CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 25:07.9
112 Christopher Byrne BYRNE INTERNATIONAL 32:12.5
113 Patrick Mcdonnell 42:12.9
114 Robert Walsh CRCOFA 37:32.7
115 Chris Grundner CHRISTIAN CYCLING 04:59.1
116 Scott Feather TEAM VORTEX 05:29.4
117 Joseph Jackson WOODEN WHEELS RACING 05:42.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 62   Cat 5: 49   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE IND/WITHINGS/S 00:20.4
2 Aaron Snyder 7 MOUNTAINS LODGE 00:25.3
3 Mark D'avino CADENCE CYCLING 01:21.1
4 Andrew Wulfkuhle LANCBIKE-GRETNA BIKE 01:41.3
5 Mike Festa PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO 01:59.7
6 George Schulz VAN DESSEL FACTORY T 02:13.5
7 Gerald Adasavage HUDSON / LUDWIG & LA 02:21.6
8 Szymon Niemotko CENTRAL JERSEY CYCLI 02:41.8
9 Matthew Bruno TEAM SOMERSET 02:53.8
10 Michael Yozell LAMPREY SYSTEMS 03:05.1
11 Craig Lebair PHILADELPHIA CICLISM 03:47.7
12 Scott Myers TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 59:05.0
13 Chris Welsh KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 59:22.2
14 Michael Green ARROW RACING 59:47.4
15 Stuart Louder ALL-CITY X BLACK HAN 00:14.1
16 Christopher Consorto BIKE LINE CORP. 01:36.5
17 Keith Garrison KING KOG 02:23.4
18 Andrew Miller PHILADELPHIA CICLISM 05:06.5
DNF William Johnson LOW// 10:44.5
DNF Jack Drummond ARROW RACING 44:27.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Ponzer 49:22.3
2 Marcus Provine 46:46.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Moroney KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 19:07.0
2 Liam Mccary T-TOWN ELITE 19:33.9
3 Ean Mealey 717 CYCLING PB RSI P 20:24.9
4 Tyler Jones CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 20:27.2
5 Dillon Cosper BALTIMORE YOUTH CYCL 20:33.1
6 Ella Brenneman 717 CYCLING PB RSI P 20:34.6
7 Ansel Casper HPC 21:19.1
8 Alexander Fraser 24:21.1
9 Aaron Mundie KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 24:40.4
10 Joseph Yarlott KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 24:43.5
11 John Squeri 25:46.8
12 Hunter Thompson 27:48.8
13 Borja Arenzana WORLD CUP SKI AND CY 28:17.6
14 William Yarlott KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 31:59.4
15 Andrew Fraser 34:54.2
16 Isaiah Pinto RARE DISEASE/KESWICK 37:19.4
17 Miles Provine SPORTIF COACHING GRO 21:31.3
18 Mila Arenzana WORLD CUP SKY AND CY 22:37.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Sears BIKE LINE 42:32.7
2 Dan Larino YUKATO YOGA P/B SOLE 42:33.0
3 Nick Morell TEAM ELITE ENDURANCE 43:50.7
4 Elias Guerra USMES 44:34.5
5 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Ales 44:50.5
6 Craig Vettori JOE'S GARAGE 44:56.3
7 Justin Dipalma THE PERFORMANCE LAB 45:20.0
8 Josh West B I C Y C L E T H 45:38.8
9 Caleb Holmes PHILADELPHIA CICLISM 45:49.9
10 Angelo Mascelli YUKATO YOGA P/B SOLE 45:52.2
11 Adam Northup TEAM CARYTOWN BICYCL 45:59.3
12 Michael Whitaker SHIRK'S RACING 46:00.2
13 Nick Capriotti TRESTLE BRIDGE RACIN 46:00.4
14 Michael Berry 46:08.5
15 John Dove CROSSHAIRS CYCLING 46:25.6
16 Mark Kitz 46:41.7
17 Jason Reckner TRESTLE BRIDGE RACIN 46:42.2
18 Matthew Buckleman JAMSQUAD CYCLING 46:45.3
19 Michael Seek ROGUE VELO RACING 48:07.2
20 Scotty Roberts WOODEN WHEELS RACING 48:12.0
21 Paul Bayne KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 48:28.5
22 Matthew Morrison SRAM FACTORY EAST 49:54.2
23 Michael Hoffman HUP UNITED 49:58.7
24 Brett Assise SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE 50:16.5
25 Luke Sauder THE BIKESHAK 50:59.2
26 John Hostetter iii C3-TWENTY 20 CYCLING 42:52.5
27 Todd Townsend CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 42:59.3
28 Brian Kall PHILADELPHIA CICLISM 43:47.6
29 Ryan Jenkins THE BIKE LANE 44:11.0
30 George Lewis TEAM BIKENETIC 44:12.2
31 Aleksey Urusov DEATH ROW VELO P/B R 46:37.7
32 Edward Hatton ACTION WHEELS BIKE S 51:27.6
33 Raymond Travers 43:34.3
34 Nick Shaffer 44:36.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gerry Pflug NAPLETON AUTO - DIRT 43:32.0
2 Robert Reuther ACTIVE YARDS 44:14.0
3 Blair Saunders SPORTIF COACHING GRO 44:42.3
4 Chris Chapman BIKE LINE 44:52.6
5 Glenn Turner PHILADELPHIA CICLISM 45:02.2
6 Brian Shields TEAM CARYTOWN BICYCL 45:24.5
7 Greg Ferguson 45:32.5
8 Martin Mrugal PA MASTERS RC 45:41.7
9 Thayer Seese BIKE LINE 45:51.7
10 Mark Pohndorf FINKRAFT CYCLING TEA 46:12.2
11 Benjamin Anemone BIKE LINE CYCLOCROSS 46:30.5
12 Trevor Williams GUY'S RACING CLUB 46:35.8
13 Raymond Zeimet GUY'S RACING CLUB 46:47.8
14 Peter Schultz TEAM BIKENETIC 46:51.3
15 Werner Freymann PHILADELPHIA CICLISM 46:55.0
16 Kevin Horan FINKRAFT 47:12.5
17 Eric Schmitt JAMSQUAD CYCLING 47:16.5
18 Jeffrey Appeltans GOCYCLING/DRWAHNER.C 47:34.8
19 Paul Debartolo FINKRAFT CYCLING TEA 47:42.6
20 Sean Mooney ACTION WHEELS BIKE S 47:50.8
21 Jim Thistle PRO PEDALS BIKE SHOP 47:51.8
22 Joseph Lanza QCW CYCLING P.B. BRE 48:06.7
23 Christopher Gozick COGNITION COACHING/H 48:56.8
24 David Grant 49:18.4
25 Sean Mealey 717 CYCLING PB RSI P 49:31.0
26 Patrick Grehan KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 49:41.9
27 Barry Jones Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 50:02.2
28 Tom Rampulla PA MASTERS P/B PISCI 50:15.9
29 Paul Incognito 39:51.9
30 Theodore Jones TEAM FEC P/B TREK BI 43:21.2
31 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 43:21.4
32 Harry Edmund bolick KISSENA CYCLING CLUB 43:45.8
33 Michael Freedman DOYLESTOWN BIKE WORK 44:28.7
34 Christopher Stine STRIVE MULTISPORT 44:32.2
35 Shawn Carey TURKS HEAD RACING 44:41.7
36 Oscar Rosales FINKRAFT CYCLING TEA 44:50.4
37 Jason Eicholtz PHILADELPHIA CICLISM 45:10.6
38 Todd Wenger BIKE LINE 45:11.4
39 Ned Bement ACTIVEYARDS 45:12.8
40 Michael Grey CENTURY ROAD CLUB OF 46:02.7
41 Chris Cosper JOE'S BIKE SHOP RACI 47:09.7
42 Paul Seiber 47:17.7
43 David Finkelstein 48:47.9
44 Bob Wassell YOUR AD HERE RA 41:23.2
45 Juan Constanza PHASE CYCLING 43:21.3
46 Ed Figaniak BOSS RACING 14:58.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Featherman GUY'S RACING CLUB 46:41.1
2 Paul Wahner GO CYCLING/DRWAHNER. 46:48.1
3 David Lowe PHILADELPHIA CICLISM 46:55.2
4 Kevin Saint clair TEAM SKYLINE 47:36.6
5 David Schindler BIKE LINE 48:04.5
6 Joseph Piscitello PA MASTERS P/B PISC 48:13.8
7 Fred Wittwer CHARM CITY CYCLING 48:26.1
8 Scott Gamble BIKE LINE CROSS 49:00.0
9 Greg Gibson SEAVS/HAYMARKET 50:54.5
10 Albert Bold IRON TOWN CYCLING 50:57.1
11 Bernie Schiao KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 41:47.3
12 Scott Reynolds GUY'S RACING CLUB 42:00.4
13 Art White TEAM CAMPMOR 42:16.6
14 Dennis Smith BIKE LINE 42:21.3
15 Douglas Carr PURE ENERGY RACING 43:43.5
16 Neal Sapp AMG DRIVING ACADEMY 43:47.4
17 Eric Sloman BICYCLE OUTFITTERS R 44:12.5
18 Mike Williams BRANDYWINE CYCLERY 44:25.7
19 Mark Solberg JAMSQUAD CYCLING 44:43.9
20 Gustavo Sanchez EVOLUTION RACING 44:44.9
21 Joseph Felker TEAM SOMERSET 44:45.6
22 Richard Ambacher CAFFEINATED CYCLIST 44:53.1
23 Dennis Derosa BELL'S BIKE SHOP CYC 44:53.9
24 Paul Kornet BIKE LINE 45:24.6
25 Bobby Lee BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO 45:37.0
26 Jim Mueller PENN ULTIMATE 45:41.4
27 Thaddeus Newnam IRON TOWN CYCLING 45:59.5
28 Derick Shoff EVOLUTION PRO BIKE 46:10.8
29 Richard Bauch COLAVITA MIDATLANTIC 47:35.7
30 Bruce Campo 48:08.5
31 John Dzubinski AMOROSO'S/TRI-STATE 49:23.7
32 Tom Burrows META 4 PHOTO 49:24.1
33 Louis D'Amelio EVOLUTION RACING 41:44.0
34 Joe Hoffman 47:19.5
35 Bob Joos EASY RIDERS CYCLING/ 47:29.4
36 Gary Kelley T.E.A.M. FUJI 49:49.2
37 Donald Muddiman 48:42.5
38 Scott Wilson EVOLUTION RACING 28:47.3
39 Frank Wigmore GUY'S RACING 05:44.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Larino YUKATO YOGA P/B SOLE 45:00.0
2 Ryan Stahnke BIKE LINE 45:41.5
3 Glenn Turner PHILADELPHIA CICLISM 46:14.3
4 Matthew Bilharz 47:49.8
5 Jason Beckley COMMUNITY BIKES AND 49:24.7
6 Bernie Schiao KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 50:03.5
7 Taylor Jones CROSSHAIRS CYCLING 50:31.8
8 Benjamin Toll ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW B 41:44.4
9 Ron Hermann JAMSQUAD 42:57.3
10 Rebecca Lewandowski RARE DISEASE CYCLING 44:52.7
11 Nelson Martins KING KOG 44:58.4
12 Brian Biggs 45:13.3
13 Keith Esham BIKE DOCTOR/ VISIT F 45:30.0
14 Todd Peterson FINKRAFT CYCLING TEA 46:03.3
15 Patrick Zbyszewski 47:02.6
16 Dave Pryor LWC FIELD MARSHALS 50:04.6
17 Sean Mooney 34:49.1
18 Selene Yeager YUKATO YOGA P/B SOLE 52:41.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Dowd THIS TEAM SAVES LIVE 40:30.9
2 Elise Rowe LA PRIMA ESPRESSO CO 41:31.1
3 Briana Heintzelman SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE 41:47.0
4 Emily Dubs 717 CYCLING P/B RSI 42:02.2
5 Jen Hock VANDERKITTEN PHL 42:04.1
6 Abbie Shoemaker BALTIMORE BICYCLE CL 43:00.2
7 Emma Freymann LASER CATS FELINE AL 43:15.0
8 Lindsay Donnellon TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 43:15.8
9 Jessie Oppenheimer C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING 43:22.7
10 Jenna Latour nichols BICYCLE REVOLUTIONS 43:24.8
11 Kristen Janiszewski TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMO 43:42.3
12 Unknown Rider 44:12.3
13 Laura Abbey 44:38.7
14 Kelly Bystry JAMSQUAD CYCLING 44:42.1
15 Andrea Monroe TEAM BBC 45:25.8
16 Chanel Zeisel CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA 46:13.7
17 Susan Amato YUKATO YOGA P/B SOLE 46:23.2
18 Erin Gordon QCW CYCLING P.B. BRE 47:17.2
19 Lauren Chesnutt KELPIUS CYCLING 47:19.3
20 Kathryn Campbell BICYCLE REVOLUTIONS 39:08.8
21 Holly Neckermann ThisTeamSavesLives 39:42.9
22 Brooke Martin 39:52.8
23 Rosalind Patterson Laser Cats Feline All Stars 40:20.1
24 Stacy Grimes BICYCLE REVOLUTIONS 42:01.1
25 Brittany Mcglone ACTION WHEELS BICYCL 42:12.3
26 Kelli Wright GUY'S RACING CLUB 42:47.8
27 Melissa Paquette QCW CYCLING P.B. BRE 42:58.0
28 Dorothy Mozloom 717 CYCLING P/B RSI 43:08.4
29 Amanda Hughes 43:15.9
30 Lisa Stefanelli STURDY GIRL CYCLING 43:29.6
31 Sara Rudolph DEDICATED ENDURANCE 44:25.9
32 Caitlin Bailey DEDICATED ENDURANCE 41:07.9
33 Clair Sauer BICYCLE REVOLUTIONS 25:52.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arley Kemmerer FEARLESS FEMME RACIN 47:09.2
2 Stacey Barbossa MIDATLANTIC COLAVITA 47:29.0
3 Rachel Rubino FEARLESS FEMME RACIN 48:39.2
4 Katrina Dowidchuk MIDATLANTIC COLAVITA 49:12.9
5 Kathleen Wulfkuhle 717 CYCLING P/B RSI 49:23.4
6 Selene Yeager YUKATO YOGA P/B SOLE 49:49.4
7 Rebecca Lewandowski RARE DISEASE CYCLING 50:22.9
8 Melissa Presnell SEAVS/HAYMARKET 51:24.7
9 Cati Scheifele BIKE LINE 52:53.0
10 Lauren Festa RARE DISEASE CYCLING 53:38.6
11 Jacqueline Mcclure RARE DISEASE CYCLING 47:15.4
12 Elise Rowe LA PRIMA ESPRESSO CO 47:40.5
13 Valerie Gould GUY'S RACING CLUB 47:43.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily White 43:42.1
2 Madeline Moroney KELLY BENEFIT STRATE 45:59.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Dunn COGNITION COACHING 50:57.4
2 Erin Mascelli YUKATO YOGA P/B SOLE 51:06.2
3 Marybeth Cochran BIKE LINE 51:37.5
4 Rachel Weaver Nova Care 45:29.2
5 Heather Heinrich WOODEN WHEELS RACING 46:10.1
6 Jenn Sears BIKE LINE 46:23.4
7 Beth Durman VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 48:27.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tammi Stauffer JOES BIKE SHOP RACIN 45:50.9
2 Lisa Vible DCCOD 46:37.9
3 Christina Perkins TEAM PRO POWER ENDUR 47:10.4
4 Jennifer Kraut MIDATLANTIC COLAVITA 47:59.2
5 Elizabeth Williams STURDY GIRLS CYCLING 48:16.2
6 Anne Rock DELUXX BIKES CYCLOCR 49:06.1
7 Cara Schultz BIKENETIC 49:30.3
8 Tammy Ebersole EVOLUTION RACING 49:52.2
9 Ellen Reichel 4 KIDZ VELO/BABYLON 52:07.5
10 Mary Lund STURDY GIRL 54:30.3
11 Dee Anne gavlick STURDY GIRL CYCLING 45:59.3
12 Eva Van stratum STURDY GIRL CYCLING 52:13.3
13 Denise Clearwater 40:53.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2