Log In
Australian National Cyclo-Cross Series Race 5 • Aug 21 2016
Race uploaded by Gemma Kernich csv | json
5.3
4.4
3.5
3.3
3.6
Clear, 14 degrees C, wind 14 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #ncxs

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
4.4
Moisture
3.5
Accel
3.3
Tech
3.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9
1 Chris Jongewaard PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:56:15 06:01 06:13 06:08 06:13 06:18 06:20 06:14 06:26 06:19
2 Garry Millburn 0:56:15 06:01 06:13 06:08 06:13 06:18 06:20 06:13 06:26 06:20
3 Christopher Aitken 0:56:34 06:07 06:15 06:14 06:23 06:20 06:22 06:16 06:17 06:17
4 Tom Chapman Norwood CC 0:57:06 06:07 06:15 06:19 06:18 06:20 06:22 06:21 06:29 06:32
5 Harry Carpenter Norwood CC 0:57:17 06:09 06:12 06:19 06:18 06:19 06:23 06:26 06:30 06:37
6 Paul Van der ploeg 0:57:43 06:21 06:17 06:18 06:32 06:30 06:23 06:30 06:31 06:16
7 Adrian Jackson 0:57:45 06:17 06:21 06:23 06:30 06:28 06:23 06:30 06:32 06:17
8 Marc Williams 0:57:45 06:21 06:17 06:22 06:28 06:31 06:23 06:28 06:33 06:18
9 Cameron Bayly 0:57:46 06:46 06:27 06:29 06:22 06:21 06:27 06:24 06:18 06:07
10 Shaun Lewis PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:57:54 06:37 06:23 06:19 06:24 06:23 06:23 06:23 06:33 06:26
11 Paul Redenbach 0:57:59 06:20 06:27 06:34 06:23 06:21 06:21 06:29 06:32 06:28
12 Nicholas Smith 0:58:28 06:39 06:23 06:24 06:20 06:27 06:21 06:23 06:37 06:51
13 Nicholas Morgan 0:58:49 06:36 06:23 06:25 06:40 06:22 06:42 06:34 06:32 06:32
14 Declan Kilkenny 0:59:05 06:39 06:34 06:31 06:31 06:39 06:36 06:34 06:33 06:23
15 Oliver Anderson 0:59:07 06:45 06:33 06:35 06:37 06:34 06:27 06:34 06:33 06:25
16 John Groves 0:59:07 06:50 06:32 06:35 06:34 06:34 06:27 06:35 06:34 06:25
17 Mark Chadwick PORT ADELAIDE CC 1:00:36 06:44 06:34 06:48 06:39 06:41 06:43 06:50 06:45 06:47
18 Scott Rettino Over Yonder Racing 1:00:36 06:46 06:36 06:36 06:44 06:49 06:45 06:42 06:46 06:47
19 Jack Hogan Norwood CC 1:01:02 06:37 06:40 06:41 06:47 06:59 06:56 07:00 06:41 06:37
20 Ollie Klein Adelaide MTBC 1:01:06 06:35 06:43 06:52 06:50 06:51 07:00 06:36 06:49 06:46
21 John Law 1:01:16 06:27 06:31 06:27 06:40 06:45 06:43 06:53 07:19 07:28
22 Max Hardy Norwood CC 1:01:27 06:32 06:34 06:57 06:52 06:50 06:49 06:54 06:41 07:14
23 Adrian Scott PORT ADELAIDE CC 1:02:18 06:46 06:47 06:52 06:52 06:53 06:54 06:58 07:04 07:08
24 Lewis Ciddor 1:03:05 06:45 06:40 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:01 07:16 07:19 07:19
25 Nicholas Norden 0:56:24 06:52 06:52 07:00 06:57 07:05 07:21 07:05 07:08
26 Travis Frisby 0:58:51 07:45 07:47 07:09 07:15 07:09 07:13 07:21 07:08
27 Declan Prosser 0:59:15 06:35 06:52 06:59 07:15 07:35 07:46 08:07 08:03
28 Angus Dickson Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:59:35 06:51 06:52 07:00 06:58 07:06 07:40 07:35 09:30
29 Samuel Rosenzweig Adelaide University Cycling Club 1:00:19 07:12 07:21 07:22 07:29 07:30 07:41 07:48 07:53
30 Michael Howson Norwood CC 0:59:18 06:21 06:40 14:03 09:11 07:28 07:38 07:54
DNF Steven Cusworth 06:36 06:20 06:24 06:23 06:24
DNF Ben Walkerden 06:36 06:25 08:58 07:27
DNF Allan Iacuone 06:39 06:34 06:34
DNF Aaron Batchelor 07:40 07:45 19:42
DNF Aron Huysmans PORT ADELAIDE CC 06:37 06:57
Finishers: Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Naomi Williams 0:42:32 06:55 07:03 07:04 07:10 07:13 07:05
2 Rebecca Locke 0:42:33 07:01 07:05 07:05 07:05 07:09 07:05
3 Natalie Redmond PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:43:02 07:00 07:06 07:05 07:19 07:10 07:19
4 Melissa Anset 0:43:54 07:14 07:14 07:22 07:18 07:22 07:23
5 April Mcdonough 0:44:24 07:01 07:15 07:23 07:50 07:32 07:21
6 Therese Rhodes PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:45:10 07:14 07:34 07:39 07:32 07:36 07:33
7 Fiona Morris 0:45:31 07:43 07:40 07:34 07:32 07:36 07:24
8 Jenny Macpherson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:45:31 07:43 07:36 07:37 07:33 07:35 07:25
9 Stacey Riedel PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:45:56 07:25 07:34 07:39 07:45 07:42 07:49
10 Joanne Easson Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:48:42 07:48 07:50 08:00 08:18 08:22 08:21
11 Lana Adams PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:51 07:52 07:50 07:48 08:05 08:07 10:05
DNF Josie Simpson 07:24 07:50 08:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Gregory Thorne 0:43:39 07:11 07:17 07:22 07:19 07:18 07:08
2 Julian Spiller 0:43:41 07:19 07:15 07:21 07:18 07:18 07:06
3 Harrison Waugh PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:50 07:20 07:23 07:27 07:26 07:33 07:39
4 Andy Rogers 0:45:26 07:23 07:30 07:28 07:34 07:48 07:42
5 Andrew Thompson Norwood CC 0:47:19 07:49 07:42 07:49 07:51 08:06 07:59
6 Connor Skoss Norwood CC 0:47:27 07:39 07:53 07:49 08:02 08:07 07:55
7 Michael Devitt Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:52:08 08:17 08:28 08:44 08:15 09:11 09:10
8 Hayden Lester 0:45:55 08:47 09:22 09:11 09:11 09:22
DQ Jake Thomas PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Matthew Dimonte PORT ADELAIDE CC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Erin Mitchell 0:48:28 07:58 08:05 08:12 08:01 08:07 08:03
2 Tessa Manning PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:30 08:06 08:20 08:39 08:40 08:43
3 Fiona Mcqueen PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:55 08:08 08:36 08:43 08:42 08:45
4 Camilla Bishop Norwood CC 0:43:22 08:43 08:43 08:37 08:43 08:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Jacob Bos Kilkenny CC 0:18:29 09:07 09:21
2 Reece Pullen Adelaide MTBC 0:22:17 11:00 11:17
3 Samuel Austin PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:23:35 11:07 12:27
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Arabella Hill
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Louis Stibbard 0:15:09 07:31 07:38
2 James Mountain 0:17:35 08:32 09:02
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Grace Austin PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:21:38 11:04 10:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Zach Larsson 0:20:16 06:41 06:41 06:53
2 Piper Albrecht 0:20:51 06:53 07:04 06:53
3 Cooper Tye Central Districts CC 0:20:54 06:41 07:01 07:11
4 Robert Allison Adelaide MTBC 0:20:57 06:58 07:04 06:55
5 Dan Tattersall Norwood CC 0:21:25 07:03 07:08 07:13
6 Dillon Swifte 0:21:40 07:04 07:13 07:22
7 William Webb 0:23:14 07:24 07:42 08:07
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kian Lerch-mackinnon 0:32:45 06:07 06:48 06:30 06:41 06:37
2 Jasper Albrecht 0:33:21 06:07 06:48 06:48 06:47 06:48
3 Griffin Knight Adelaide MTBC 0:33:28 06:08 06:48 06:48 06:47 06:55
4 Colby Jachmann Riverland CC 0:36:06 06:37 07:19 07:15 07:21 07:32
5 Fletcher Symonds 0:36:47 06:44 07:42 07:18 07:29 07:32
6 Gordon Pipe Riverland CC 0:37:32 06:52 07:25 07:26 07:57 07:49
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Olivia Nendick 0:48:25 07:51 08:11 08:11 08:02 08:06 08:01
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Yibin Khuu PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:11:27 11:27
2 Lachlan Pullen 0:11:59 11:59
3 Harry Gardner PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:12:34 12:34
4 Max Freeman 0:12:36 12:36
5 William Brown PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:13:16 13:16
DNF Oscar Hill
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Genevieve Braithwaite PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:17:22 17:22
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Paul Jones 0:40:32 06:39 06:45 06:49 06:54 06:39 06:42
2 Shaun Cash Norwood CC 0:41:04 06:40 06:44 06:49 06:55 06:53 07:01
3 Ben Hogarth Adelaide MTBC 0:42:00 06:56 06:56 06:58 07:03 07:03 07:03
4 Brett Buckland 0:43:01 07:06 07:12 07:12 07:03 07:14 07:11
5 Nicholas Edwards 0:44:05 07:22 07:21 07:17 07:15 07:22 07:25
6 Stephen Whiting 0:44:25 07:14 07:21 07:24 07:25 07:30 07:28
7 Joseph Fitton 0:45:37 07:30 07:32 07:41 07:41 07:38 07:33
8 James Fitzgerald 0:46:01 07:33 07:32 07:40 07:43 07:47 07:45
9 James Wade PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:47:06 07:32 07:46 07:50 08:00 07:55 07:59
10 David Mcgrath 0:48:15 07:58 08:05 08:00 08:19 07:55 07:55
11 Simon James 0:48:39 07:36 08:02 08:14 08:23 08:04 08:18
12 Paul Athanasiov Norwood CC 0:40:34 07:48 08:11 08:04 08:19 08:10
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Simon Bishop 0:41:32 06:42 06:50 06:58 06:57 07:00 07:02
2 Josh Smith PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:49 06:54 07:04 07:09 07:09 07:10 07:21
3 Phillip Dixon PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:43:28 06:58 07:15 07:15 07:18 07:21 07:18
4 Wayne Gibbings 0:43:35 07:12 07:14 07:10 07:18 07:24 07:15
5 Paul Cullen 0:43:40 07:11 07:14 07:20 07:24 07:20 07:09
6 Mat Franks PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:43:57 07:07 07:15 07:20 07:27 07:24 07:22
7 Steven Lee Adelaide MTBC 0:44:06 07:25 07:24 07:22 07:17 07:17 07:19
8 Sean Couley 0:44:31 07:10 07:27 07:32 07:32 07:21 07:27
9 Nicholas Cotterell 0:45:13 07:16 07:33 07:30 07:32 07:45 07:35
10 Oliver Cousins 0:46:15 07:34 07:39 07:40 07:46 07:51 07:41
11 Kevin Pullen Adelaide MTBC 0:46:53 07:25 07:45 07:52 07:54 08:00 07:53
12 Kristian Didyk PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:47:13 07:39 08:03 07:55 07:55 07:51 07:47
13 Hugh Parker PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:40:47 08:05 07:56 08:19 08:20 08:05
14 Torben Pedersen 0:41:11 08:01 08:04 08:19 08:31 08:13
15 Andy Portess 0:41:26 08:07 08:09 08:24 08:28 08:17
16 Patrick Hill PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:41:32 07:52 08:01 09:20 08:08 08:10
17 Paul Black PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:04 07:53 08:09 08:49 08:25 08:46
18 James Alderson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:04 07:53 08:09 08:52 08:35 08:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Russell Van hout Adelaide CC 0:40:45 06:44 06:38 06:48 06:49 06:50 06:53
2 Jade Lean PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:41:30 06:45 06:53 06:51 07:01 06:57 07:01
3 Carl Fokkema 0:42:33 07:01 07:10 07:08 07:08 07:03 07:01
4 Kain Gardner PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:43:01 06:53 07:10 07:09 07:13 07:19 07:15
5 Cam Woolcock 0:44:00 07:13 07:16 07:20 07:26 07:26 07:17
6 Brent Collyer 0:44:27 07:16 07:20 07:33 07:27 07:26 07:21
7 Michael Quist Norwood CC 0:44:35 07:36 07:42 07:53 07:46 07:54 05:42
8 Stuart Carson 0:39:31 07:27 07:38 08:48 07:47 07:49
9 Jonathan Rehrmann PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:39:50 07:49 07:54 08:01 07:53 08:11
10 Brett Worley PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:40:05 07:46 08:02 08:00 08:05 08:10
11 David Braithwaite PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:41:13 07:59 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:30
12 Carl Purczel PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:37 08:32 08:48 09:00 09:04 09:11
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Richard Bates Adelaide MTBC 0:43:14 07:00 07:14 07:16 07:16 07:16 07:09
2 Jeffrey Curtes 0:43:18 07:00 07:14 07:16 07:16 07:17 07:13
3 Patrick Oliver 0:44:47 07:00 07:14 07:16 07:35 07:37 08:02
4 Evan James Adelaide MTBC 0:45:22 07:19 07:29 07:30 07:35 07:41 07:46
5 Luke Dingley PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:38:16 07:26 07:40 07:44 07:42 07:42
6 Dean Bottrill PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:38:19 07:28 07:38 07:45 07:42 07:45
7 Colin Bell 0:41:15 07:57 08:11 08:27 08:25 08:13
8 Jeremy Austin PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:41:30 07:32 09:13 08:52 08:01 07:50
9 Grant Kepler 0:41:39 08:06 08:18 08:21 08:27 08:25
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Steve Munyard 0:45:43 07:25 07:40 07:36 07:44 07:44 07:31
2 Les Heap 0:46:01 07:17 07:20 07:26 07:30 07:44 08:41
3 Anthony Rybar 0:46:29 07:22 07:35 07:55 07:55 07:55 07:44
4 Bruce Wilson Norwood CC 0:47:58 07:37 07:55 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:16
5 David Knight Adelaide MTBC 0:48:50 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:29
6 Simon Chapman Norwood CC 0:50:11 07:39 08:14 08:17 09:03 08:02 08:52
7 Sean Pie 0:43:13 10:18 10:34 11:09 11:11
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 David Webb 0:49:05 07:42 08:06 08:06 08:20 08:26 08:21
2 Mark Rupert Norwood CC 0:43:24 08:13 08:40 08:42 08:47 08:59
3 Colin Ware-lane PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:02 08:30 08:56 08:53 08:43 08:58
4 Mark Manning PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:15 08:28 08:53 08:56 08:58 08:59
5 Richard Smith PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:47:01 09:05 09:24 09:24 09:36 09:29
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 John Allison Adelaide MTBC 0:47:20 07:45 07:43 07:48 07:52 08:03 08:08
2 Michael Lawson 0:42:52 08:13 08:40 08:42 08:32 08:43
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Adam Kerin Norwood CC 0:44:40 07:31 07:33 07:29 07:22 07:20 07:22
2 Adam Tarzia Norwood CC 0:45:01 07:25 07:30 07:24 07:26 07:35 07:37
3 Tom Freeman PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:45:13 07:23 07:26 07:30 07:32 07:37 07:42
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lee-anne Fleming PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:37 09:46 09:45 09:44 09:43 09:37
2 Virginia Riches PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:41:58 10:09 10:32 10:30 10:47
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Steve Munyard 0:45:43 07:25 07:40 07:36 07:44 07:44 07:31
2 Les Heap 0:46:01 07:17 07:20 07:26 07:30 07:44 08:41
3 Anthony Rybar 0:46:29 07:22 07:35 07:55 07:55 07:55 07:44
4 John Allison Adelaide MTBC 0:47:20 07:45 07:43 07:48 07:52 08:03 08:08
5 Bruce Wilson Norwood CC 0:47:58 07:37 07:55 07:50 08:04 08:14 08:16
6 David Knight Adelaide MTBC 0:48:50 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:29
7 David Webb 0:49:05 07:42 08:06 08:06 08:20 08:26 08:21
8 Simon Chapman Norwood CC 0:50:11 07:39 08:14 08:17 09:03 08:02 08:52
9 Michael Lawson 0:42:52 08:13 08:40 08:42 08:32 08:43
10 Mark Rupert Norwood CC 0:43:24 08:13 08:40 08:42 08:47 08:59
11 Colin Ware-lane PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:02 08:30 08:56 08:53 08:43 08:58
12 Mark Manning PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:15 08:28 08:53 08:56 08:58 08:59
13 Richard Smith PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:47:01 09:05 09:24 09:24 09:36 09:29
14 Sean Pie 0:43:13 10:18 10:34 11:09 11:11
Finishers: Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Louis Stibbard 0:15:09 07:31 07:38
2 James Mountain 0:17:35 08:32 09:02
3 Jacob Bos Kilkenny CC 0:18:29 09:07 09:21
4 Grace Austin PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:21:38 11:04 10:34
5 Reece Pullen Adelaide MTBC 0:22:17 11:00 11:17
6 Samuel Austin PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:23:35 11:07 12:27
DNF Arabella Hill
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Claire Aubrey 0:45:36 07:38 07:35 07:38 07:35 07:34 07:33
2 Anna Puckridge PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:03 07:38 07:36 07:37 07:35 07:44 07:50
3 Olivia Nendick 0:48:25 07:51 08:11 08:11 08:02 08:06 08:01
4 Erin Mitchell 0:48:28 07:58 08:05 08:12 08:01 08:07 08:03
5 Catherine seal Yates PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:29 07:57 08:05 07:59 08:08 08:12 08:05
6 Monica Jones PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:41:42 08:06 08:13 08:24 08:26 08:30
7 Aroha Yates 0:42:02 08:05 08:13 08:25 08:43 08:35
8 Tessa Manning PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:30 08:06 08:20 08:39 08:40 08:43
9 Kim Pedersen PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:48 08:34 08:27 08:27 08:29 08:49
10 Fiona Mcqueen PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:55 08:08 08:36 08:43 08:42 08:45
11 Rebecca Gross PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:43:08 08:28 08:30 08:36 08:48 08:45
12 Camilla Bishop Norwood CC 0:43:22 08:43 08:43 08:37 08:43 08:34
13 Bethany Loates PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:36 08:48 08:48 08:59 09:03 08:56
14 Nicole Chaffey PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:45:10 08:48 09:04 08:59 09:03 09:14
15 Kayla Mcsporran Norwood CC 0:45:20 08:50 08:54 09:12 09:13 09:09
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Yibin Khuu PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:11:27 11:27
2 Lachlan Pullen 0:11:59 11:59
3 Harry Gardner PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:12:34 12:34
4 Max Freeman 0:12:36 12:36
5 William Brown PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:13:16 13:16
6 Genevieve Braithwaite PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:17:22 17:22
DNF Oscar Hill
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Sharon Heap 0:45:45 07:25 07:42 07:45 07:41 07:36 07:34
2 Gemma Kernich PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:06 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:01 08:10 08:15
3 Tracey Green PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:45 07:48 07:59 08:07 08:09 08:18 08:22
4 Kelly Robinson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:36 08:20 08:27 08:37 08:40 08:30
5 Heather Barclay Skinny Lattes CC 0:42:44 08:25 08:25 08:37 08:39 08:37
6 Lisa Smith PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:49 08:30 08:34 08:35 08:36 08:32
7 Sandra Ladyman Skinny Lattes CC 0:43:41 08:29 08:39 08:43 08:54 08:54
8 Margaret Easson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:42 08:40 08:50 09:04 08:58 09:07
9 Jo Cullen 0:47:02 09:25 09:08 09:29 09:28 09:29
10 Julia Massey Adelaide MTBC 0:48:27 09:18 09:43 09:55 09:45 09:44
11 Lee-anne Fleming PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:37 09:46 09:45 09:44 09:43 09:37
12 Joanne Dettloff PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:40:57 09:54 10:12 10:20 10:29
13 Virginia Riches PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:41:58 10:09 10:32 10:30 10:47
Finishers: Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Anna Puckridge PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:03 07:38 07:36 07:37 07:35 07:44 07:50
2 Catherine seal Yates PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:29 07:57 08:05 07:59 08:08 08:12 08:05
3 Aroha Yates 0:42:02 08:05 08:13 08:25 08:43 08:35
4 Kim Pedersen PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:48 08:34 08:27 08:27 08:29 08:49
5 Bethany Loates PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:36 08:48 08:48 08:59 09:03 08:56
6 Kayla Mcsporran Norwood CC 0:45:20 08:50 08:54 09:12 09:13 09:09
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Claire Aubrey 0:45:36 07:38 07:35 07:38 07:35 07:34 07:33
2 Monica Jones PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:41:42 08:06 08:13 08:24 08:26 08:30
3 Rebecca Gross PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:43:08 08:28 08:30 08:36 08:48 08:45
4 Nicole Chaffey PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:45:10 08:48 09:04 08:59 09:03 09:14
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Gemma Kernich PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:06 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:01 08:10 08:15
2 Tracey Green PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:45 07:48 07:59 08:07 08:09 08:18 08:22
3 Kelly Robinson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:36 08:20 08:27 08:37 08:40 08:30
4 Lisa Smith PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:49 08:30 08:34 08:35 08:36 08:32
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sandra Ladyman Skinny Lattes CC 0:43:41 08:29 08:39 08:43 08:54 08:54
2 Jo Cullen 0:47:02 09:25 09:08 09:29 09:28 09:29
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Heather Barclay Skinny Lattes CC 0:42:44 08:25 08:25 08:37 08:39 08:37
2 Margaret Easson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:42 08:40 08:50 09:04 08:58 09:07
3 Joanne Dettloff PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:40:57 09:54 10:12 10:20 10:29
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Sharon Heap 0:45:45 07:25 07:42 07:45 07:41 07:36 07:34
2 Julia Massey Adelaide MTBC 0:48:27 09:18 09:43 09:55 09:45 09:44
Finishers: Cat ?: 2