Log In
Australian National Cyclo-Cross Championships • Aug 20 2016
Race uploaded by Gemma Kernich csv | json
5.1
6
4.3
4.6
3.8
Clear, 14 degrees C, wind 18 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #NCXC

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
6
Moisture
4.3
Accel
4.6
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Chris Jongewaard PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:59:49 07:11 07:24 07:22 07:23 07:31 07:27 07:31 07:55
2 Garry Millburn 1:00:23 07:11 07:24 07:27 07:34 07:34 07:28 07:46 07:55
3 Christopher Aitken 1:01:14 07:15 07:30 07:30 07:38 07:44 07:43 07:52 07:58
4 Harry Carpenter Norwood CC 1:02:05 07:25 07:38 07:45 07:43 07:48 07:50 07:55 07:58
5 Paul Redenbach 1:02:25 07:24 07:36 07:49 07:42 07:50 07:55 08:02 08:04
6 Adrian Jackson 1:03:00 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:03 07:58 07:53 07:53 07:56
7 Nicholas Morgan 1:03:13 07:57 07:44 07:53 07:53 07:57 07:59 07:48 07:59
8 Paul Van der ploeg 1:03:22 07:40 07:55 07:59 07:51 07:53 07:47 07:46 08:27
9 Cameron Ivory 1:03:31 07:33 07:45 08:05 08:02 08:00 07:57 07:49 08:17
10 Steven Cusworth 1:03:59 08:02 08:00 07:58 07:59 08:03 07:59 07:57 07:59
11 Lewis Rattray 1:04:08 07:57 08:02 08:01 07:57 08:05 08:00 08:01 08:02
12 John Groves 1:05:09 08:01 07:54 08:02 08:00 08:11 08:05 08:25 08:26
13 Mark Chadwick PORT ADELAIDE CC 1:05:09 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:08 08:11 08:24 08:24 08:10
14 Allan Iacuone 1:05:26 08:19 08:17 08:12 08:01 08:10 08:09 08:06 08:08
15 Michael Howson Norwood CC 1:05:45 07:32 07:55 08:39 08:33 08:04 08:15 08:17 08:27
16 Max Hardy Norwood CC 1:05:53 07:54 07:51 08:08 08:20 08:22 08:28 08:25 08:23
17 Lewis Ciddor 1:07:00 08:08 08:15 08:14 08:19 08:28 08:42 08:24 08:26
18 Adrian Scott PORT ADELAIDE CC 1:07:16 08:02 08:14 08:23 08:25 08:29 08:38 08:31 08:30
19 Ollie Klein Adelaide MTBC 1:07:20 07:54 08:20 08:21 08:50 08:39 08:29 08:22 08:20
20 Oliver Anderson 1:07:56 08:13 08:22 08:42 08:33 08:34 08:35 08:36 08:18
21 Declan Kilkenny 1:08:08 07:57 08:24 08:30 08:36 08:25 09:07 08:31 08:35
22 Aron Huysmans PORT ADELAIDE CC 1:00:10 08:19 08:21 08:35 08:40 08:40 08:40 08:53
23 Angus Dickson Adelaide University Cycling Club 1:02:01 08:46 08:55 08:49 08:52 08:53 08:56 08:48
24 Scott Rettino Over Yonder Racing 1:02:34 09:14 08:34 08:57 08:56 08:48 08:53 09:10
25 Cameron Bayly 1:06:22 08:11 08:11 08:18 08:18 08:31 16:27 08:23
26 Alex Kinnane Norwood CC 1:07:46 09:22 09:50 10:00 09:43 09:44 09:47 09:17
DNF Marc Williams 07:58 07:50 07:58 08:12 09:42
DNF Angus Heffernan Norwood CC 08:16 08:46 08:58 09:51
DNF Aaron Batchelor 09:04 10:01
DNF Shaun Lewis PORT ADELAIDE CC 07:32
Finishers: Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Rebecca Locke 0:49:38 07:59 08:07 08:18 08:24 08:28 08:19
2 Peta Mullens 0:49:40 07:55 08:05 08:29 08:24 08:24 08:20
3 April Mcdonough 0:49:49 07:49 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:31 08:23
4 Naomi Williams 0:50:42 07:52 08:19 08:34 08:32 08:35 08:47
5 Therese Rhodes PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:51:43 07:58 08:36 08:43 08:41 08:51 08:51
6 Natalie Redmond PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:51:59 07:55 08:48 08:59 08:52 08:49 08:33
7 Melissa Anset 0:52:17 08:15 08:48 08:47 08:50 08:42 08:52
8 Josie Simpson 0:53:23 08:15 08:51 08:48 08:57 09:08 09:21
9 Jenny Macpherson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:55:42 08:22 09:10 09:22 09:13 09:32 10:01
10 Fiona Morris 0:56:02 08:42 09:06 09:24 09:22 09:32 09:53
11 Joanne Easson Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:52:41 10:16 09:35 10:44 10:57 11:07
DNF Lana Adams PORT ADELAIDE CC 09:30
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Gregory Thorne 0:46:27 06:59 07:49 07:59 07:57 07:56 07:45
2 Julian Spiller 0:47:18 07:13 07:56 08:00 07:59 08:04 08:04
3 Andy Rogers 0:48:44 07:18 08:10 08:19 08:17 08:16 08:21
4 Jake Thomas PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:38 07:39 08:15 08:18 08:20 08:31 08:34
5 Andrew Thompson Norwood CC 0:43:18 07:40 09:00 08:45 08:57 08:55
DNF Connor Skoss Norwood CC 07:44
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Fiona Mcqueen PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:37 09:19 09:37 10:03 10:15 10:21
2 Camilla Bishop Norwood CC 0:51:01 09:45 10:11 10:18 10:25 10:20
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Corey Ackerman PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:18:33 09:32 09:00
2 James Mountain 0:19:38 10:02 09:36
3 Ruben Bell 0:23:11 12:03 11:07
4 Gabriel Wilson 0:25:03 12:28 12:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Grace Austin PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:24:27 12:38 11:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Zach Larsson 0:21:13 06:26 07:24 07:22
2 Cooper Tye Central Districts CC 0:21:27 06:22 07:28 07:35
3 Anakin Williams 0:21:29 06:22 07:29 07:38
4 Piper Albrecht 0:21:39 06:22 07:36 07:40
5 Dan Tattersall Norwood CC 0:23:29 06:46 08:23 08:18
6 Dillon Swifte 0:23:30 06:49 08:23 08:17
7 Louis Stibbard 0:24:18 07:11 08:24 08:42
8 William Webb 0:25:42 07:03 08:55 09:42
9 Oliver Wilson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:25:59 07:46 09:06 09:06
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Olivia Wheeler PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:26:53 07:58 09:18 09:36
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Adam Blazevic 0:41:01 07:50 08:05 08:12 08:25 08:26
2 Griffin Knight Adelaide MTBC 0:41:57 08:02 08:28 08:23 08:27 08:34
3 Jasper Albrecht 0:42:09 08:07 08:22 08:25 08:37 08:35
4 Kian Lerch-mackinnon 0:42:36 07:50 10:27 08:01 08:04 08:11
5 Colby Jachmann Riverland CC 0:46:40 09:10 09:17 09:25 09:16 09:30
6 Gordon Pipe Riverland CC 0:48:24 08:57 09:46 09:27 10:24 09:49
7 Robert Allison Adelaide MTBC 0:48:57 08:46 09:15 09:24 09:31 11:59
8 Lachlan Loaker Norwood CC 0:49:06 09:36 09:33 10:56 09:29 09:31
9 Fletcher Symonds 0:51:21 09:34 10:06 10:22 10:43 10:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Olivia Nendick 0:48:34 09:16 09:13 09:57 09:58 10:08
2 Teagan Atherstone 0:53:55 09:23 09:52 12:22 11:51 10:25
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Paul Jones 0:45:28 07:14 07:34 07:36 07:36 07:41 07:44
2 Stephen Whiting 0:47:10 07:32 07:45 07:50 07:52 08:03 08:06
3 Brad Eastick 0:48:47 07:46 08:04 08:09 08:16 08:12 08:17
4 Matthew Dimonte PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:50:25 07:57 08:26 08:28 08:32 08:33 08:26
5 James Fitzgerald 0:50:30 07:48 08:05 08:15 08:13 08:11 09:55
6 James Wade PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:51:18 08:07 08:25 08:30 08:38 08:49 08:47
7 David Mcgrath 0:53:16 08:19 08:49 09:04 09:06 08:59 08:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jarrod Moroni 0:44:50 07:15 07:32 07:24 07:35 07:30 07:32
2 Ben Hogarth Adelaide MTBC 0:45:02 07:15 07:33 07:38 07:31 07:40 07:22
3 Chris Crocker Adelaide MTBC 0:45:54 07:35 07:31 07:38 07:38 07:45 07:43
4 Josh Smith PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:50 07:41 07:38 07:48 07:50 07:54 07:57
5 Brett Buckland 0:46:53 07:32 07:48 07:53 07:53 07:57 07:48
6 Mat Franks PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:54 07:41 07:44 07:51 07:56 07:50 07:49
7 Nicholas Edwards 0:47:28 07:42 07:54 07:58 08:02 08:03 07:46
8 Phillip Dixon PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:47:53 07:37 07:55 08:02 07:59 08:09 08:09
9 Steven Lee Adelaide MTBC 0:48:20 08:01 07:59 08:12 08:04 08:10 07:52
10 Sean Couley 0:48:27 07:42 08:06 08:13 08:12 08:12 07:59
11 Tom Freeman PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:28 07:49 07:53 08:04 08:05 08:13 08:21
12 Joseph Fitton 0:49:28 07:51 08:03 08:22 08:24 08:25 08:21
13 Kristian Didyk PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:54 07:51 08:07 08:18 08:32 08:34 08:29
14 Simon James 0:52:10 08:25 08:41 08:51 08:50 08:29 08:52
15 James Dowling PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:52:23 08:24 08:32 08:45 08:50 08:58 08:51
16 Paul Black PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:52:58 09:21 08:38 08:43 08:45 08:50 08:38
17 Michael Schurgott PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:45:00 08:48 08:57 08:56 09:11 09:05
18 Torben Pedersen 0:45:04 08:35 08:53 09:07 09:08 09:19
19 Andy Portess 0:45:56 08:34 09:19 09:14 09:30 09:17
20 Hugh Parker PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:51 08:49 09:10 09:17 09:47 09:46
21 Oliver Cousins 0:33:31 08:13 08:12 08:30 08:34
DNF Todd Cuthbert 08:13 08:46
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jade Lean PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:43:46 06:50 07:24 07:24 07:18 07:26 07:22
2 Simon Bishop 0:44:16 06:52 07:21 07:28 07:25 07:31 07:36
3 Russell Van hout Adelaide CC 0:44:52 07:18 07:19 07:29 07:38 07:28 07:36
4 Leigh De luca 0:45:24 06:51 07:32 07:44 07:50 07:48 07:35
5 Andrew Low 0:45:25 07:00 07:46 07:43 07:40 07:36 07:37
6 Carl Fokkema 0:45:28 06:58 07:37 07:42 07:42 07:47 07:40
7 Cam Woolcock 0:45:58 07:10 07:43 07:39 07:44 07:51 07:48
8 Kain Gardner PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:11 07:08 07:44 07:45 07:45 07:59 07:47
9 Ben Loaker PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:27 07:13 07:46 07:54 08:01 07:46 07:45
10 Jason Morrison Adelaide MTBC 0:46:42 07:09 07:44 07:52 08:01 07:51 08:02
11 Wayne Gibbings 0:47:05 07:20 07:49 07:57 08:02 08:01 07:55
12 Paul Cullen 0:47:07 07:33 07:55 07:55 07:56 07:57 07:49
13 Darren Buckby Adelaide MTBC 0:47:46 07:27 07:47 07:55 08:01 08:23 08:11
14 Brent Collyer 0:48:05 07:15 07:54 08:12 08:14 08:17 08:10
15 Nicholas Cotterell 0:48:21 07:28 08:02 08:10 08:16 08:14 08:08
16 Michael Quist Norwood CC 0:51:44 07:34 08:28 09:08 08:53 08:53 08:45
17 Brett Worley PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:51:59 07:45 08:36 08:56 09:01 08:59 08:39
18 Daniel Ham MTBA 0:40:11 07:30 08:11 08:06 08:02 08:21
19 David Braithwaite PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:57 07:53 08:43 08:48 12:03 09:27
20 Andrew Fleming Adelaide MTBC 0:47:43 08:35 09:36 09:52 09:53 09:43
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jeffrey Curtes 0:45:41 07:04 07:42 07:40 07:42 07:48 07:42
2 Richard Bates Adelaide MTBC 0:45:57 07:04 07:43 07:42 07:55 07:45 07:47
3 Evan James Adelaide MTBC 0:47:40 07:14 08:02 07:59 07:59 08:05 08:18
4 Stuart Carson 0:48:38 07:29 08:08 08:11 08:13 08:18 08:17
5 Dean Bottrill PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:14 07:28 08:09 08:15 08:27 08:34 08:18
6 Jeremy Austin PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:24 07:35 08:24 08:22 08:23 08:27 08:11
7 Luke Dingley PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:25 07:33 08:13 08:25 08:23 08:30 08:19
8 Brenton Millard 0:46:25 08:21 09:21 09:26 09:43 09:31
9 Carl Purczel PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:41 08:46 09:49 10:03 10:20 10:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jason Tattersall Norwood CC 0:39:26 08:27 07:37 07:38 07:46 07:56
2 Patrick Oliver 0:40:49 08:42 07:56 07:59 08:01 08:10
3 Robert Eva 0:42:05 09:06 08:06 08:12 08:20 08:19
4 Anthony Rybar 0:42:36 09:05 08:16 08:17 08:24 08:33
5 Steve Munyard 0:43:01 09:16 08:20 08:24 08:30 08:30
6 Mark Geary 0:43:56 09:10 08:35 08:43 08:40 08:46
7 David Knight Adelaide MTBC 0:44:24 09:16 08:31 08:44 08:50 09:01
8 Simon Chapman Norwood CC 0:45:46 09:28 09:03 08:58 09:07 09:08
9 Colin Bell 0:46:11 09:30 09:07 08:55 09:15 09:21
10 Grant Kepler 0:46:42 09:32 09:05 09:05 09:29 09:29
11 Peter Mcinulty 0:40:11 10:23 09:45 09:56 10:05
12 Sean Pie 0:47:09 12:15 11:25 11:56 11:31
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Craig Peacock 0:40:32 08:58 08:00 07:55 07:49 07:48
2 Les Heap 0:41:18 09:04 07:57 08:03 08:05 08:07
3 Bruce Wilson Norwood CC 0:43:51 09:05 08:39 08:40 08:47 08:39
4 David Webb 0:44:25 09:26 08:38 08:45 08:40 08:54
5 Mark Rupert Norwood CC 0:47:41 09:57 09:22 09:19 09:23 09:39
6 Paul Wilson Norwood Cycling Club 0:48:00 10:21 09:17 09:20 09:31 09:30
7 Mark Manning PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:20 10:03 09:27 09:30 09:42 09:35
DNF Colin Ware-lane PORT ADELAIDE CC
Finishers: Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 John Allison Adelaide MTBC 0:43:40 09:25 08:33 08:19 08:52 08:29
2 Michael Lawson 0:46:32 09:54 09:08 09:05 09:12 09:11
3 Richard Smith PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:41:08 10:29 10:07 10:20 10:11
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Tom Chapman Norwood CC 0:46:22 07:48 07:36 07:41 07:46 07:45 07:44
2 Ben Walkerden 0:46:55 07:40 07:44 07:47 07:49 07:53 07:59
3 Nicholas Smith 0:47:23 07:50 07:48 07:57 07:58 07:58 07:49
4 Jack Hogan Norwood CC 0:49:23 08:22 08:05 08:09 08:13 08:22 08:09
5 John Law 0:49:29 07:57 08:12 08:15 08:16 08:25 08:22
6 Declan Prosser 0:51:49 07:58 08:34 08:51 08:41 08:46 08:57
7 Nicholas Norden 0:52:32 08:27 08:42 08:46 08:41 08:55 08:59
8 Samuel Rosenzweig Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:56:00 08:47 09:13 09:12 09:28 09:39 09:38
9 Michael Devitt Adelaide University Cycling Club 0:51:17 09:47 10:12 10:08 10:24 10:44
DNF Nicholas Welch 08:58
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Stacey Riedel PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:57:10 09:00 09:14 09:20 09:34 09:48 10:12
2 Erin Mitchell 0:49:56 09:47 09:42 10:04 10:04 10:16
3 Tessa Manning PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:55:03 09:57 12:21 10:53 10:57 10:54
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Corey Ackerman PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:18:33 09:32 09:00
2 James Mountain 0:19:38 10:02 09:36
3 Ruben Bell 0:23:11 12:03 11:07
4 Grace Austin PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:24:27 12:38 11:48
5 Gabriel Wilson 0:25:03 12:28 12:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Zach Larsson 0:21:13 06:26 07:24 07:22
2 Cooper Tye Central Districts CC 0:21:27 06:22 07:28 07:35
3 Anakin Williams 0:21:29 06:22 07:29 07:38
4 Piper Albrecht 0:21:39 06:22 07:36 07:40
5 Dan Tattersall Norwood CC 0:23:29 06:46 08:23 08:18
6 Dillon Swifte 0:23:30 06:49 08:23 08:17
7 Louis Stibbard 0:24:18 07:11 08:24 08:42
8 William Webb 0:25:42 07:03 08:55 09:42
9 Oliver Wilson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:25:59 07:46 09:06 09:06
10 Olivia Wheeler PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:26:53 07:58 09:18 09:36
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Claire Aubrey 0:43:02 08:23 08:37 08:36 08:45 08:40
2 Anna Puckridge PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:43:58 08:24 08:40 08:52 08:57 09:03
3 Catherine seal Yates PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:45:46 08:57 09:03 09:15 09:15 09:14
4 Aroha Yates 0:46:45 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:30 09:16
5 Philippa Rostan 0:46:47 09:32 09:21 09:26 09:24 09:02
6 Monica Jones PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:47:07 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:29 09:37
7 Kim Pedersen PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:46 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:07 10:03
8 Rebecca Gross PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:19 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:15 09:59
9 Fiona Mcqueen PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:37 09:19 09:37 10:03 10:15 10:21
10 Camilla Bishop Norwood CC 0:51:01 09:45 10:11 10:18 10:25 10:20
11 Bethany Loates PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:51:04 09:46 10:13 10:23 10:26 10:14
12 Kayla Mcsporran Norwood CC 0:51:44 10:26 10:10 10:24 10:16 10:27
13 Nicole Chaffey PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:02 10:05 10:24 10:39 10:52
14 Virginia Riches PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:45:46 11:39 11:21 11:36 11:09
15 Stacey Quinn PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:06 11:05 11:39 11:40 11:40
Finishers: Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Gemma Kernich PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:13 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:02 09:11
2 Nicole Sutton 0:45:08 08:44 08:58 09:06 09:00 09:19
3 Merridy Pearce Norwood CC 0:46:07 08:59 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:41
4 Tracey Green PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:25 08:42 09:07 09:30 09:35 09:29
5 Annabel Cox 0:47:54 09:00 09:19 09:51 09:55 09:47
6 Kelly Robinson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:03 09:17 09:31 09:41 09:40 09:52
7 Sandra Ladyman Skinny Lattes CC 0:48:34 09:38 09:44 09:39 09:46 09:45
8 Aurelia Strozik Adelaide MTBC 0:49:14 09:42 09:54 09:56 09:48 09:52
9 Lisa Smith PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:27 09:34 09:50 09:59 10:04 09:58
10 Jo Cullen 0:42:10 10:28 10:20 10:32 10:48
11 Lee-anne Fleming PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:44 11:11 11:59 11:59 11:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sharon Heap 0:43:14 08:29 08:36 08:46 08:37 08:45
2 Heather Barclay Skinny Lattes CC 0:48:13 09:18 09:24 09:48 09:52 09:49
3 Margaret Easson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:10 09:32 09:45 09:45 10:05 10:01
4 Joanne Dettloff PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:11 10:39 10:58 11:14 11:19
5 Julia Massey Adelaide MTBC 0:45:44 11:04 11:36 11:36 11:27
6 Philippa Read Skinny Lattes CC 0:45:46 10:11 09:32 09:24 16:38
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Anna Puckridge PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:43:58 08:24 08:40 08:52 08:57 09:03
2 Catherine seal Yates PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:45:46 08:57 09:03 09:15 09:15 09:14
3 Aroha Yates 0:46:45 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:30 09:16
4 Kim Pedersen PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:46 09:03 09:31 10:01 10:07 10:03
5 Bethany Loates PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:51:04 09:46 10:13 10:23 10:26 10:14
6 Kayla Mcsporran Norwood CC 0:51:44 10:26 10:10 10:24 10:16 10:27
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Claire Aubrey 0:43:02 08:23 08:37 08:36 08:45 08:40
2 Philippa Rostan 0:46:47 09:32 09:21 09:26 09:24 09:02
3 Monica Jones PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:47:07 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:29 09:37
4 Rebecca Gross PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:19 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:15 09:59
5 Nicole Chaffey PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:42:02 10:05 10:24 10:39 10:52
6 Virginia Riches PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:45:46 11:39 11:21 11:36 11:09
7 Stacey Quinn PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:06 11:05 11:39 11:40 11:40
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Gemma Kernich PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:13 08:27 08:39 08:53 09:02 09:11
2 Tracey Green PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:25 08:42 09:07 09:30 09:35 09:29
3 Kelly Robinson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:48:03 09:17 09:31 09:41 09:40 09:52
4 Aurelia Strozik Adelaide MTBC 0:49:14 09:42 09:54 09:56 09:48 09:52
5 Lisa Smith PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:27 09:34 09:50 09:59 10:04 09:58
6 Lee-anne Fleming PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:46:44 11:11 11:59 11:59 11:34
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Nicole Sutton 0:45:08 08:44 08:58 09:06 09:00 09:19
2 Merridy Pearce Norwood CC 0:46:07 08:59 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:41
3 Annabel Cox 0:47:54 09:00 09:19 09:51 09:55 09:47
4 Sandra Ladyman Skinny Lattes CC 0:48:34 09:38 09:44 09:39 09:46 09:45
5 Jo Cullen 0:42:10 10:28 10:20 10:32 10:48
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Heather Barclay Skinny Lattes CC 0:48:13 09:18 09:24 09:48 09:52 09:49
2 Margaret Easson PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:49:10 09:32 09:45 09:45 10:05 10:01
3 Joanne Dettloff PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:44:11 10:39 10:58 11:14 11:19
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Sharon Heap 0:43:14 08:29 08:36 08:46 08:37 08:45
2 Julia Massey Adelaide MTBC 0:45:44 11:04 11:36 11:36 11:27
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Philippa Read Skinny Lattes CC 0:45:46 10:11 09:32 09:24 16:38
Finishers: Cat ?: 1