Log In
Nashville Dirt Championships of The World-Part Two • Jan 17 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 35 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing
2 Seth Bassett MOAB Racing
3 Kyle Mcclain
4 Jacob Babcock
5 Jacob Kuper Team Bikers Choice
6 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez
7 Eleanor Israel
8 Brayden Butler
9 Alyssa Mcclain
10 Ellen Warden Mac's Harpeth Bikes
11 Max Beech
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jean-paul Mcneely
2 John Carr Treehouse Racing
3 John Marr Rush Bicycle Messengers
4 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing
5 John Gore
DNF Hank Campbell
DNF David Richardson MOAB Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
2 Colin Woods
3 Ben Kettle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
4 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing
5 Julian Sr azpeitia
6 Duane Leach Columbia Bicycle Club
7 David Jensen I Am Racing
8 Kevin Rarick I Am Racing
9 Matt Fisher
10 Nick Davis Rush Bicycle Messengers
11 Kevin Reilly Halcyon Bike Shop
12 Greg Oloughlin Rush Bicycle Messengers
13 Steve Smail
14 Michael Tregelles Rush Bicycle Messengers
15 Eric Hutchins
16 Douglas Hardin Team Bikers Choice
17 Daniel Furbish Halcyon Bike Shop
18 Taylor Watson Halcyon Bike Shop
19 Patrick Garner Halcyon Bike Shop
20 David Crumpton
21 Donald Warden
22 Curt Duncan
23 Eric Fisher
24 Brian Sarmento Mac's Harpeth Bikes
25 Scott Huddleston
26 Daniel Mcdonell
DNF Andy Moss
DNF Mac Mccabe Mac's Harpeth Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling Team p/b Provision Sp
2 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 Pete Young Treehouse Racing
4 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing
5 Dustin Greer
DNF Josiah Lightle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
DNF Jeremy Nagoshiner Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Beech Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
2 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
3 Kj Garner
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1