Log In
NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 • Dec 6 2008
3.4
0
0
5.5
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.4
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5.5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mccormack Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar 41:40
2 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo
3 Jonny Bold Corner Cycle Powered By Stevens Cro 41:53
4 Sam Morse Corner Cycle
5 Mark Stotz Corner Cycle
6 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle
7 Steve Proulx EMD Serono Stevens 42:26
8 Alan Starrett Bikeman.com
9 Curtis Boivin Refunds Now 43:05
10 John Mosher Corner Cycle
11 Brant Hornberger BikeReg.com
12 William Shattuck bikebarnracing.com
13 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar
14 Erich Gutbier battenkill united /anthem cycles 43:11
15 Daniel Coady WeLoveBicycles.com 43:14
16 Frankie Mccormack Fuji 43:31
17 Colman O'connor MBRC/Bicycle Link 43:48
18 Marc Boudreau Ride with Rendall
19 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo
20 Stephan Marcoux Bikeman.com
21 Paul Curley Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team 44:06
22 John Meerse Cyclemania 44:24
23 David Dermont True North Custom Cycles
24 Geoffrey House Housatonic Wheel Club 44:55
25 Michael Bernard Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team 45:05
26 Jamie Pelletier INCLINE TRAINING
27 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team
28 Martin Valiquette EnCoeur
29 Bo Fuller NBX Bikes 45:27
30 Todd Bowden NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 45:32
31 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co
32 David Belknap Bicycle Link/MBRC
33 Matthew Domnarski Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co
34 Robert Kramer Ridley Factory Team 45:38
35 Mark Suprenant Team Type 1 45:50
36 Jeff Ferraro U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC
37 Wade Summers Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 45:56
38 Mike Rowell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 46:02
39 Doug Aspinwall Joe's Garage 46:10
40 Chris Burke Providence Velo/Refunds Now 46:22
41 Michael Cole Minuteman Road Club 46:26
42 Timothy Shea BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goo
43 Wayne Cunningham NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 46:31
44 Matthew Myette Zanconato Custom Cycles 46:38
45 Thomas Lebosquet Fitness Together/Independant Fabric
46 Tom Stevens Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team
47 Jerry Chabot Providence Velo/Refunds Now 46:48
48 Christopher Smith NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
49 Chuck Quackenbush CBRC
50 Tim Groesbeck CCB
51 Mark Pagell cyclocrossontario.com
52 Jeff Schwab Arc en Ciel Racing 47:18
53 Geoff Williams Refunds Now - Prov Velo Club 47:23
54 Dan Werle Yazoo Brew
55 Rick Meloff La Bicicletta/ J. Lindeberg 47:30
56 Spike Mclaughlin Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc 47:32
57 Paul Weiss Portland Velo Club 47:40
58 Walsh Jim Cox Communications Cycling Team
59 David Foley BOB-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's-Negac 47:43
60 Kevin Callahan Bicycle Link/MBRC 47:59
61 John Grenier BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodal 48:18
62 Tim Crowley Vortex Racing
63 Gary Dalton Cox Communications Cycling Team 48:22
64 Matt Bodziony NBX bikes/Narragansett Beer p/b Ape 48:58
65 Gary David Minuteman Road Club 49:22
66 Drew Davis QuadCycles 49:34
67 Darko Antic CXO Ontario -1 lap
68 Kyle Wolfe TARGETRAINING
69 Pierre Perrin CYCLE 4 MS
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 27   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Tosca Corner Cycle 43:13
2 Dylan Mcnicholas Noreast
3 Brian Lawney Cornell Cycling 43:25
4 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 43:43
5 Colin Reuter International Bike/Global/crossresu 44:05
6 Donald Snoop jr Verge Sport/Test Pilot 44:30
7 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation / Cambridge Racing
8 Christopher Gagne Boston Road Club
9 Jon Bernhard CCB/Volkswagen
10 Hunter Pronovost Scott Factory Team - cyclistsarenot 44:28
11 Patrick Goguen Cl/Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM 44:36
12 Jesse Perreault Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycles 44:38
13 Scott Rosenthal Hup United/Zanconato Custom Cycles 44:39
14 Peter Sullivan Nantucket Velo 44:40
15 Zach Adams Slippery Rock University 45:00
16 David Wilcox Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames 45:02
17 Sean Capizzo NBX Bikes/Narragansett Beer 45:04
18 Pierre Vanden borre Hup United 45:08
19 Mark Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling 45:30
20 Cary Fridrich EMBROCATION/IGLEHEART/CAMBRIDGE/MAD 45:41
21 Erik Wilburn USMA Cyling Team 45:43
22 James Morrison Embrocation Racing/Cambridge p/b Ma 45:48
23 William Palm MIT Cycling/FXDD 45:51
24 Keith Reynolds NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 46:01
25 Garett Burke 46:02
26 R. Michael Mckittrick !Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Fram 46:14
27 Corey Masson MetLife p/b unlose.it 46:15
28 Kevin Sweeney 46:17
29 John Broussard NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
30 Scott Glowa Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
31 Steven Morse BIKEMAN.COM 46:18
32 David Chiu NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 46:22
33 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
34 Ethan Parsons Joe's Garage 46:31
35 Christian Eager Maietta Handbuilt Bicycles
36 Jordan Winkler Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame
37 Cimarron Wortham MIT Cycling/FXDD 46:44
38 Morgan Hiller CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 46:55
39 Gary Bavolar Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 46:56
40 J taylor Marble Wentworth Institute of Technology 47:14
41 Jeremy Jo QuadCycles 47:20
42 Dan Ouellette Gamache Cyclery 47:21
43 James Leone CBRC/NYCross.com 47:24
44 Christopher Bailey Boston Road Club 47:39
45 Adam St. germain TARGETRAINING 47:44
46 Zach Magoon BIKEMAN.com 47:47
47 Matthew Spaits Boston Road Club! 47:55
48 Eric Carlson Bikers Edge 48:03
49 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena 48:07
50 Ian Sutton QuadCycles 48:08
51 Richard Kassan Rutgers University Cycling Team 48:09
52 Jason Rabidou 48:22
53 James Dutko CBRC (Capital Bicycle Racing Club) 48:45
54 Gregory Vigneaux Spin Arts/Gearworks Cyclery 48:53
55 Jason Sears MIT Cycling/FXDD 49:33
56 Kyle Smith Ridley Factory Team 49:48
57 Vinnie Galatro Keltic Construction 49:50
58 Scott Frison Bacon Lap Racing 49:50
59 Don Yungher Rutgers University Cycling Team 50:25
60 Mark Robson Cycle Smart 50:38
61 AJ Moran Wentworth Institute of Technology 52:01
62 James Patterson Rostlong.com
63 Brad Jurga MRC
64 Blake Bedoya SBR Multisports - CRCA
65 Ivan Altinbasak Millwork One -1 lap
66 Mickey Denoncourt Spoke Bikes
67 Jeremy May USMA Cyling Team
68 Steven Hopengarten Union College Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Needham HUP United 37:48
2 Rick Kotch Union Velo Club 37:56
3 Eiric Marro BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goo 37:56
4 Keith Button noreast cycling 38:03
5 Timothy Young NorEast Cycling 38:17
6 Eric Goodson Boston Road Club 38:17
7 Carl Wittig BikeBarnRacing.com 38:26
8 Brian Mcinnis JRA Cycles 38:26
9 Scott Medeiros Cox Communications 38:32
10 C Todd Lombardo Int'l Bike/Global || welovebicycles 38:32
11 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 38:44
12 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 38:55
13 Paul Novotasky jr. Pig Iron Sports 39:03
14 Chip Baker HUP United 39:03
15 Michael Bradford Naults Cyclery/Naults.com 39:09
16 John Gibbons NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dent 39:22
17 Bill Doonan Minuteman Road Club 39:30
18 Jay Ladieu team psycho 39:34
19 Guy Zerega Cox Communications 39:38
20 James Paterson 39:57
21 J Craig Roth Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 39:57
22 Edward Connell VAN DESSEL FACTORY TEAM 39:57
23 David Schachte Union Velo singl. spders 40:08
24 Jack Madden the HUB/Circle A Cyclocross 40:08
25 David Stacey Cycle Loft 40:17
26 James Hoard NBX Bikes 40:17
27 John Fennel International Bicycle/Global 40:17
28 Dan Stasz Joe's Garage 40:34
29 Daniel Russell Bicycle Link/MBRC 40:34
30 Thomas Hurley colavita racing 40:38
31 Juan De jesus Cyclonauts 40:42
32 Steven Lehmann NorEast Cycling 40:48
33 Michael Keough Corner Cycle 40:53
34 Kenneth Hamel cyclonauts racers 40:53
35 Michael Cook Minuteman Road Club 41:06
36 Steven Robbins Joe's Garage 41:09
37 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 41:12
38 Robert Wilson NCC/Northampton Cycling Club 41:12
39 Matt Williams circle69 Racing 41:12
40 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 41:12
41 John Adamik Essex County Velo 41:12
42 Al Curtis Bethel Cycle 41:22
43 Fran Boudreau NHCC 41:22
44 Jesus Vazquez www.Bikebarnracing.com 41:32
45 Robert Vaughan Colavita Racing Inc.N.E. 41:32
46 Sean Wilson BikeBarnRacing.com 41:32
47 John Witmer GMBC/Catamount 41:32
48 Lawrence Felton Minuteman Road Club 42:21
49 George Gagnon Naults Cyclery/Naults.com 42:21
50 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/Hallamore 42:29
51 Michael Provost Quinebaug Valley Velo 42:29
52 Michael Whitfield HUP United 42:38
53 Michael Lowry Minuteman Road Club 42:55
54 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capita 43:04
55 David Patnaude Minuteman Road Club 43:04
56 Sean Langford CCB 43:09
57 Jay Mongillo Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles 43:09
58 Thomas Goodman Groton Medical Associates 43:20
59 Victor Cillis Cape Cod Cyclists/mosaic smalti 43:31
60 David Miller Cape Cod Cyclist 43:41
61 Steven Hanes CBRC (Capital Bicycle Racing Club) 43:47
62 Craig Mello Union Velo 43:58
63 Mike Dameron Cox Communications Cycling Team 44:23
64 John Davenpost 44:30
65 Jim Lynch Mystic Velo 44:30
66 Mike Cyr Cyclonauts 44:30
67 Bill Maidment QuadCycles 45:17
68 Raymond Martin Union Velo Club 45:17
69 Steven Curran 47:04
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Barensfeld Minuteman Road Club 41:10
2 Allison Snooks Minuteman Road Club 41:58
3 Christina Tamilio Minuteman Road Club 42:08
4 Lenore Pipes Zaveta Construction/Cyclesports 42:08
5 Julie Lefebvre International Bicycle/Global 42:15
6 Emma Bast NorEast Cycling 42:15
7 Karen Tripp Naults Cyclery / Naults.com 42:49
8 Jennifer O'donnell Kittenpants! p/b Pinot Grigio 43:04
9 Rozanne Puleo Minuteman Road Club 43:16
10 Rachel Brown International Bicycle/Global 43:16
11 Cathy Rowell NEBC/CycleLoft/DevonshireDental 43:49
12 Jess Kates Galatro Keltic Construction 44:05
13 Sally McInnis JRA Cycles 44:32
14 Emily Curry Team Bicycle Alley 44:50
15 Nancy Labbe-giguere Quad Cycles 44:50
16 Natalia Gardiol Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 44:58
17 Rebekah Weiner 45:08
18 Mary Fuchs Eastern Bloc Cycling Club Inc. 45:10
19 Amy Cutler Rutgers University Cycling Club 45:13
20 Christine Fort QuadCycles 45:20
21 Emily Curley Gearworks/Spinarts 45:27
22 Ilana Brito MIT Cycling 46:32
23 Ivy Luhrs Velo Bella-Kona/MCC 46:50
24 Janet Ramos NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 47:09
25 Allison Palmgren Minuteman Road Club 47:52
26 Nicole Hilaire USMA Cyling Team 48:07
27 Marilyn Quinlan Eastern Bloc 49:33
28 Judith Li USMA Cyling Team 49:46
29 Leah Pappas-barnes Independent Fabrication/Unicorn Wra 51:13
30 Karin Turer NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental -1 lap
31 Josee Lamirande Ride with Rendal -1 lap
32 Kathy Graves NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental -1 lap
33 Jill Meyer Unattached -1 lap
34 Karina Demair Rutgers University Cycling Team -1 lap
35 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental / -1 lap
36 Stacy Jargowsky crca/sbr multisports -1 lap
37 Amy Ewen -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristopher Dobie 39:22
2 Brian Chapman Circle A Cycles 39:39
3 Robert Mayer Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 39:39
4 Adam Atherton 39:48
5 Gregory Brown Cape Cod Cyclist 40:00
6 Sven Lohse Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutio 40:00
7 Jacob Colvin Rad Racing/Bacon Lap Racing 40:07
8 Peter Miller 40:11
9 Jose Soltren MIT Cycling/FXDD 40:18
10 Geoff Mcintosh NHCC 40:24
11 Tim Humpton MIT Cycling/FXDD 40:24
12 Matthew Miller OrganicAthlete 40:48
13 Jacob Sisson Cornell Cycling Club 40:48
14 Jeff Bramhall HUP United 40:58
15 Matthew Bathe Rutgers University Cycling Team 41:08
16 Michael Brier Refunds Now 41:08
17 Robert Hale HUP United 41:15
18 John Mcgrath NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 41:23
19 Zachary Wills IBC racing 41:26
20 Keith Liggett Cyclonauts 41:41
21 Scott Sweeney Minuteman Road Club 41:41
22 Theodore Paul HUP United 41:41
23 Rex Eberly Cox Communications 41:41
24 Richard Tobin unattached 41:41
25 Tyler Bauer QCW/Breakawaybikes.com 41:52
26 Patrick Snoop 41:52
27 John Wilde Team International Bicycle Centers 42:03
28 Eric Rundstrom Rutgers University Cycling Team 42:16
29 Will Pisarello Rochester Institute of Technology 42:16
30 Ryan Fulmer 42:22
31 John Hirsch 42:22
32 Michael Apfelbaum 42:40
33 Mark Bernard Gamache Cyclery 42:50
34 Kenny Cheung MIT Cycling/FXDD 42:50
35 John Gurcsik Temple University 42:58
36 Clint Lundsford Independent Fabrication Factory Tea 43:03
37 David Kim Rutgers University Cycling Team 43:03
38 Benjamin Kjoller cape cod cyclist 43:06
39 John Rhoden MIT Cycling/FXDD 43:06
40 Keith Kastelic Team Solo 43:10
41 Erik Peterson Cambridge/Igleheart 43:17
42 David Loszewski HUP United 43:17
43 Timothy Metzger NorEast Cycling 43:25
44 Seth Davis Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames 43:28
45 Charles Wescott Quad Cycles 43:32
46 Jonathan Tarbox Delta Surveying Services 43:35
47 Lang Davidson 43:35
48 Jesse Steiner RIT Cycling 43:39
49 Kurt Maw Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle 43:48
50 Peter Hagerty RIT 43:52
51 Todd Prekaski Minuteman Road Club 43:52
52 Anthony Maietta Maietta Handbuilt Bicycles 43:56
53 Paul Yeomans 44:14
54 Jonathan Packer SCOTT BICYCLES/ Fizik / Crank Bros 44:37
55 Taylor Valentine Bacon Lap Racing 44:47
56 David Michaud (MTBMind) 44:50
57 Brian Rutledge 44:53
58 Gregory Wright Corner Cycle Cape Cod 45:01
59 Anthony Szczesiul 45:01
60 Kyle Carroll Rutgers University Cycling Team 45:01
61 Matt Aumiller OrganicAthlete 45:48
62 Todd Bennett 46:12
63 Mike Romanovsky Muddy Cup Cycling 46:36
64 John Weaver Mystic Velo Club 47:10
65 Robert Sands Evolution Racing 48:19
66 Roger Cadman 48:32
67 Eric Peterson 49:42
68 Ed Mcdougal 50:22
69 Timothy Ryan Minuteman Road Club 50:23
70 Nick Loomis MIT Cycling/FXDD -1 lap
71 Lester Bethel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental -1 lap
72 Benjamin Jordan -1 lap
73 Thomas Alarie -1 lap
74 Marcus Picchio -1 lap
75 Stephen Sekelsky Maxxis/Monster/EVOMO/Tomatoes Racin -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Morse C.L. Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 30:53
2 Curtis White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 31:49
3 Austin Vincent CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast powered 33:00
4 Peter Goguen Minuteman Road Club 33:00
5 Kellan Humphries Bikeman.com 33:00
6 Joseph Toth CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club 39:27
7 Caleb Bernier Naults Cyclery 40:03
8 Ian Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 41:33
9 Emma White CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club -1 lap
10 Kevin Goguen Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
11 Luke Callahan Bicycle Link -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dusty Adams MosaicSmalti.com 40:16
2 Richard Sachs RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATH 40:46
3 Steven Abbott cyclonauts 40:48
4 Edward Hamel Joe's Garage 40:48
5 Jim Quinn The Bicycle Link/MBRC 42:32
6 Jack Chapman NAULTS CYCLERY/naults.com 42:32
7 Ron Menner NEBC/ Cycle Loft /Devonshire Dental 44:31
8 James Themig Mystic Velo MCRA 44:51
9 Bob Ludecke laurel bike club 44:55
10 David Holmander NHCC/Team NH/MCRA 45:08
11 Paul Brais Union Velo 45:30
12 Jeffrey Proctor NHCC 46:44
13 Robert Tutwiler noreast cycling 47:27
14 Garabed Minasian BOB cycling/stoneyfield /goodales 48:54
15 Robert Hale Roselong.com -1 lap
16 Herbert Bates Naults Cyclery/naults.com -1 lap
17 Donald Snoop Vicious Cycles -1 lap
18 Vincent Donohue worcester cycling club -1 lap
19 Russell Brooks NaultS CYCLERY NAULTS.COM -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Keough CL/Noonan 42:10
2 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast 43:50
3 Matthew Spinks Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Victor Homes 44:25
4 Collin Huston Coast to Coast Noonan 44:25
5 Manny Goguen Minuteman Road Club 45:58
6 Joshua Lehmann NorEast Cycling 46:02
7 Ryan Packard Quadcycles Junior Team 46:02
8 Paul Lynch CL/Noonan 49:37
9 oliver Hiller 49:44
10 Tommy Goguen Minuteman Road Club -1 lap
11 Aaron House Housatonic Wheel Club -1 lap
12 Andrew Grombaugh CL/Noonan -1 lap
13 Brendan Mccormack Hottubes -1 lap
14 Lucas Bernier Naults Cyclery -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamey Driscoll Cyclocrossworld.com/Cannondale 1:00:46
2 Nicholas Keough Sonic/ Louis Garneau 1:01:08
3 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart/Van Dessel 1:01:08
4 Derrick St john Stevens Cross 1:01:08
5 Matt White BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:01:08
6 Justin Spinelli RGM WATCHES-RICHARD SACHS-BOATHOUSE 1:01:26
7 Josh Dillon Fiordifrutta / Cannondale 1:02:26
8 Steve Tilford Trek Stores 1:03:05
9 Alec Donahue BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:03:05
10 Justin Lindine TARGETRAINING 1:03:24
11 Rickey Visinski Exodus Road Racing 1:03:33
12 Nathaniel Ward BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage 1:03:33
13 Matthew Kraus RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATH 1:03:38
14 Peter Rubijono EMBROCATION/IGLEHEART/CAMBRIDGE/MAD 1:04:37
15 Peter Bradshaw EMBROCATION/IGLEHEART/CAMBRIDGE/MAD 1:04:37
16 Peter Smith Embrocation/Cambridge p/b Mad Alche 1:05:08
17 J Gabriel Lloyd TARGETRAINING 1:05:18
18 John Burns Bikeman.com 1:05:32
19 Mukunda Feldman Spooky 1:05:45
20 Todd Wheelden Portland Velo Club/KONA/661 1:05:58
21 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University Cycling Team 1:07:23
22 Daniel Langlois Embrocation/ Circle A Cycles 1:07:40
23 Jonathan Bruno FT / IF powered by Lionette's -1 lap
24 Michael Rea Nor East -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder C3 Sollay 37:46
2 Natasha Elliott EMD Serono/Stevens 37:46
3 Sally Annis NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 38:36
4 Anna Milkowski Velo Bella-Kona 38:57
5 Rebecca Wellons Ridley Factory Team 39:12
6 Cris Rothfuss NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 39:25
7 Crystal Anthony 39:50
8 Vicki Thomas Ottawa Cross 39:53
9 Amy Wallace RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATH 40:05
10 Linnea Koons International Bicycles/Global 40:10
11 Andrea Smith Minuteman Road Club 40:40
12 Anna Mcloon Harvard University Cycling Associat 41:16
13 Perri Mertens Embrolation 41:40
14 Callie Gordon Boston University 41:59
15 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda Tire 43:06
16 Sarah Coney Ride with Rendall 43:31
17 Susan Maclean Gear Works/Spin Arts Cycling Team 44:11
18 Beth Mason C3-Sollay.com -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 6