Log In
Spanish National Championships • Jan 10 2016
0
0
0
0
0
Light Rain, 12 degrees C, wind 10 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibanez ESP 1:01:18
2 Kevin Suarez fernandez ESP 1:01:25
3 Ismael Esteban aguando ESP 1:01:52
4 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez ESP 1:03:33
5 Agustin Navarro vidal ESP 1:04:59
6 Oscar Pujol munoz ESP 1:05:21
7 Carlos Hernandez garcia ESP 1:05:21
8 Jose Antonio diez arriola ESP 1:05:55
9 Inigo Gomez elorriaga ESP 1:05:55
10 Paulo Gonzalez fontan ESP 1:05:58
11 Asier Arregui dominguez ESP 1:06:06
12 Alejandro Iglesias ESP 1:06:07
13 Ramon Sagues portabella ESP 1:07:49
14 Isaac Simon ESP 1:07:55
15 Daniel Montes ESP 1:08:18
16 Julen Zubero ESP 1:08:32
17 Eduardo Jiménez ESP 1:08:43
18 José Rodríguez ESP 1:09:14
19 Daniel Guerrero ESP 1:09:42
20 Manuel Fernández ESP 1:10:25
21 Mauro Gonzalez fontan ESP 1:11:26
22 David Ovin ESP
23 Dario Otero ESP
24 Oscar Vazquez crespo ESP
25 Gerard Alvarez ortega ESP
26 Antonio Suarez fernandez ESP
27 Daniel Ania gonzalez ESP
28 Jorge Rodríguez ESP
29 Javier Manzano ESP
30 Josu Pena ESP
31 Alexis Chica ESP
32 Gonzalo De luis ESP
33 Francisco Del rincón ESP
34 David Puente ESP
35 Jon Pena hernaez ESP
36 Antonio Pascual ESP
37 Antonio Angulo sampedro ESP
38 Samuel Sainz ESP
39 Adolfo Crespo ESP
40 Unai Paniagua ESP
41 Javier Romero ESP
42 Josu Arregi ESP
43 Roberto Trueba ESP
44 Borja Rodríguez ESP
45 Alberto Sainz ontalvill ESP
46 Luis Maldonado cano ESP
47 Manuel Gómez ESP
48 Pablo Carrera ESP
49 José Romero ESP
50 David Cueto ESP
51 Jonathan López ESP
52 José Luis carmona ESP
53 Eduardo Arce ESP
54 Javier Encinas ESP
55 David Lorenzo ESP
56 Pablo Trabadelo villabrille ESP
57 Víctor Revuelta ESP
58 Alvaro Rey pasadin ESP
59 Daniel Pérez alvárez ESP
60 José Luis ruiz ESP
61 Jesús Torres ESP
62 Iván Álvarez ESP
63 Luis Llenderrozo ESP
64 Miguel Tejedor ESP
65 Manuel Martín ESP
66 Félix Fuentes ESP
67 Jorge Teleña ESP
68 Raúl De mingo ESP
69 Daniel González ESP
70 Oscar Santamaria munoz ESP
71 Manuel Carrelo ESP
72 Saul De la peña ESP
73 Alejandro Alonso ESP
74 Víctor González ESP
75 Alberto González ESP
76 José Luis bustillo ESP
77 Rubén Ceballos ESP
78 Mikel Fernández-navamuel ESP
79 Walter Duarte ESP
80 Fernando Jiménez ESP
81 Raúl González ESP
82 Jorge López ESP
83 José Emilio ruiz ESP
84 Inazio Urigüen ESP
Finishers: Cat ?: 84  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jokin Alberdi ESP 46:53
2 Ivan Feijoo alberte ESP 47:26
3 Jofre Cullell estape ESP 48:24
4 Jon Polledo ESP 49:59
5 Julen Latorre ESP 51:07
6 Richard Brun ESP 51:17
7 Gontzal Garcia etxegibel ESP 51:32
8 Miguel Lloret ESP 51:50
9 Marc Romero ESP 52:01
10 Víctor Álvarez ESP 52:14
11 Jon Musitu ESP 52:15
12 Pol Hernández ESP 52:41
13 Borja Altur ESP 52:50
14 Adrián Aranda ESP 53:09
15 Aritz Zabala ESP 53:14
16 Ibai Arco ESP 53:15
17 Ferran Robert ESP 53:18
18 Pablo Álvarez ESP 53:51
19 Inigo Altuna maeztu ESP 53:56
20 Rodrigo Martínez ESP 53:56
21 Víctor Arenas ESP 53:58
22 Unai Diaz ESP 55:49
23 Benigno León ESP 55:52
24 Mikel Mujika ESP 55:52
25 Mario Roncero ESP 56:10
26 Pablo Pérez ESP 56:18
27 Alfonso Pla ESP 56:21
28 Abel Franco ESP 57:00
29 Andon López de abetxuko ESP 57:30
30 Román Saa ESP
31 Javier Rebollo ESP
32 Aitor Arregi ESP
33 Oier Ajuriagerra ESP
34 Juan Riestra ESP
35 Raúl Bustillo ESP
36 Ander Gartzia ESP
37 Iker Azpitarte ESP
38 Iker Landeta ESP
39 Daniel Lorca ESP
40 Mario López ESP
41 Iker Liendo ESP
42 Gabriel Llull ESP
43 Rafael Escrihuela ESP
44 Marc Lirola ESP
45 Asier González ESP
46 Andoni Almuiña ESP
47 Héctor Urbano ESP
48 Claudio Prada ESP
49 Ekaitz Txintxurret ESP
50 Andoni Igartua ESP
51 Iñaki Gómez ESP
52 Egoitz Mendia ESP
53 Adrian Santome ESP
54 Asier Fernández ESP
55 Xabier Prada ESP
56 Aritz Mora ESP
57 Xoel Villa ESP
58 Pablo Pardo ESP
59 Beñat Arana ESP
60 Ero Sobrino ESP
61 Pedro Sánchez ESP
Finishers: Cat ?: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Orts ESP 57:07
2 Adrian García ESP 57:58
3 Mario Junquera ESP 58:07
4 Jon Munitxa ESP 58:18
5 Samuel Gonzalez ESP 59:12
6 Adrián Valverde ESP 1:00:04
7 Jonatan Bilbao ESP 1:00:43
8 Miguel Calatayud ESP 1:01:09
9 Josu Urrestarazu ESP 1:01:26
10 Alejandro Junquera ESP 1:01:42
11 Albert Poblet ESP 1:02:11
12 Aitor Aguirre ESP 1:02:47
13 Javier Jimenez pascual ESP 1:03:03
14 Jorge González ESP 1:03:18
15 Ander Ibarguren ESP 1:03:23
16 Asier Arana ESP 1:04:04
17 Raúl González ESP 1:04:12
18 Narcis Lopes ESP 1:04:18
19 Santiago Raposo moreno ESP 1:04:29
20 Enaitz Palacio ESP 1:05:12
21 Alberto Gómez ESP 1:06:08
22 Eduardo Yusto ESP 1:06:44
23 Javier Comin ESP
24 Roi Álvarez ESP
25 Gaizka Yugueros ESP
26 Luis Pantin ESP
27 Gabriel Mayans ESP
28 Iván Rodríguez ESP
29 Lander Etxebarria ESP
30 Iker Madrid ESP
31 Jon Lainz ESP
32 Baltasar González ESP
33 Juan Pablo mangas ESP
34 Ekaitz Iturralde ESP
35 Ángel Luis gómez ESP
Finishers: Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aida Nuno palacio ESP 38:49
2 Lucia Gonzalez blanco ESP 39:22
3 Alicia Gonzalez blanco ESP 40:21
4 Mercedes Pacios pujado ESP 41:37
5 Olatz Odriozola mujika ESP 42:05
6 Alba Teruel ribes ESP 42:30
7 Sandra Trevilla ESP 42:38
8 Sandra Santanyes murillo ESP 43:03
9 Eider Merino kortazar ESP 43:27
10 Desiree Duarte castro ESP 44:07
11 Karla Kortazar unzaga ESP 44:15
12 Empar Félix ESP 44:30
13 Mayalen Noriega ESP 44:44
14 Coral Casado ortiz ESP 44:51
15 Rocio Martin rodriguez ESP 44:51
16 Lierni Lekuona etxebeste ESP 45:13
17 Cristina Oliva crespo ESP 46:01
18 Blanca Vallès ESP 46:02
19 Eva Valero ESP 46:14
20 Paula Diaz ESP 46:22
21 Sandra Moral ESP 46:31
22 Lucia Rojas mejia ESP 46:37
23 Lidia Lilian barba ESP 46:49
24 Monica Carrascosa ESP 47:01
25 Paula Lanz blazquez ESP 48:07
26 Isabel Castro cal ESP 48:52
27 Enara López ESP 49:02
28 Maria San jose tejerina ESP 49:27
29 Jordina Muntadas ESP 49:29
30 Caterina Capdevila barredo ESP 49:30
31 Xiana Conde ESP 50:26
32 Núria Monzonís ESP 50:28
33 Veronica Montes villar ESP 50:36
34 Sandra Martínez ESP 50:44
35 Cristina Arconada ESP
36 Erkuden Almagro mendoza ESP
37 Sonia Respuela ESP
38 Irati Urdaibai ESP
39 Silvia Labrador ESP
Finishers: Cat ?: 39