Log In
Buck'n Cross Really Hard Eight • Nov 17 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Garrad PACC
2 Evan Mcginley
3 Wade Braun
4 Johnny Cox Team Elevate Racing
5 Joey Herridge
6 Alan Tausend Lone Star Racing Club
7 Robert Phillips
8 Robert Smith
9 Brad Sawyer
10 Beckett Tooley Crest/RBM Cycling
11 Andrew Bradfield
12 Kevin Sefkow
13 John Grimes FWCX
14 John Studebaker
15 Aubrey Williams Colonel's /Fred's Texas
16 Marc Overton
17 Gilbert Summers Sunflower Outdoor & Bike
18 Lewis Alexander Team Bicycles inc
19 David Bradfield
20 Tom Cannon
21 Chris Mackowski
22 Matt Sauls
23 Robert Dow
24 Ryan Lindberg
25 Jeron Gibson
26 Sonny Williams
27 Tommy Brown
28 John Evans Team Bicycles Inc.
29 John Ryan Knobbies & Slicks
30 Steven Price Colonel's /Fred's Texas
31 Theodore Stoddard
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beckett Tooley Crest/RBM Cycling
2 Gustavo Paracios
3 Theodore Stoddard
4 Robert Dow
5 John Grimes FWCX
6 Tommy Brown
7 Sonny Williams
8 Chris Craig
9 Jedediah Bechard
10 Harold Rucker
11 Joey Herridge
12 Mark Bennett FWCX
13 Ryan Wells
14 Lance Peebles
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Ryan Knobbies & Slicks
2 Bryan Roberts
3 Thomas Garrad PACC
4 Steven Price Colonel's /Fred's Texas
5 John Evans Team Bicycles Inc.
6 Wade Braun
7 Robert Smith
8 Beckett Tooley Crest/RBM Cycling
9 Stewart Ericson
10 Derrick Saunders Colonel's /Fred's Texas
11 Keith Thompson Team Elevate Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Carrington Team Elevate Racing
2 Kate Castro
3 Traci Gibson Colonel's /Fred's Texas
4 Rhonda Green MBBC Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Blackard
2 Kate Castro
3 Traci Gibson Colonel's /Fred's Texas
4 Rhonda Green MBBC Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 4