Log In
Buck'n Cross Really Hard Eight • Nov 24 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Tausend Lone Star Racing Club
2 Brad Woolsey
3 Joey Herridge
4 David Bradfield
5 Jeff Garner Team Bicycles inc
6 Wade Braun
7 Kelly Feilke
8 Bridget Tooley Crest/RBM Cycling
9 Robert Phillips
10 Brad Sawyer
11 Johnny Cox Team Elevate Racing
12 Mike Chadick
13 Greg Gibbs Team Cambridge Cycling
14 Theodore Stoddard
15 John Studebaker
16 Gilbert Summers Sunflower Outdoor & Bike
17 Kevin Sefkow
18 Matt Sauls
19 Lewis Alexander Team Bicycles inc
20 Scott Dennett Colonel's /Fred's Texas
21 Andrew Bradfield
22 James Dykes Team Bicycles Inc.
23 Aubrey Williams Colonel's /Fred's Texas
24 Beckett Tooley Crest/RBM Cycling
25 Tommy Brown
26 Bill Moreman Team Bicycles inc
27 Drew Tucker Matrix/RBM
28 John Ryan Knobbies & Slicks
29 John Evans Team Bicycles Inc.
30 Ryan Wells
31 Frank Tucker
32 Sonny Williams
33 Jedediah Bechard
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Gibbs Team Cambridge Cycling
2 John Grimes FWCX
3 Wade Braun
4 Beckett Tooley Crest/RBM Cycling
5 Ben Summers
6 John Studebaker
7 Mike Chadick
8 Braden Barnett
9 Dan Smith
10 Robert Dow
11 Sonny Williams
12 Tommy Brown
13 Christopher Salazar Squadra Di Servitori
14 Chris Craig
15 Zachary Boring
16 Tom Cannon
17 Bill Moreman Team Bicycles inc
18 Ryan Wells
19 Paul Cihak
20 Jeff Barhardt
21 Jeron Gibson
22 Luke Wright
23 Cody Williamson Squadra Di Servitori
24 Micah Stewart
25 Lance Peebles
26 Mark Bennett FWCX
27 Rob Waldrop
28 Steven Johnson
29 Clayton Chance
30 Brad Wendling
31 Zoran Smaic
32 Frank Tucker
33 Joey Herridge
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Hobbs X-Men The
2 Evan Mcginley
3 Brad Woolsey
4 Matt Laughlin Team Elevate Racing
5 Robert Phillips
6 Joel Shewry TBi - Dedicated Race Team
7 Andrew Bradfield
8 Kevin Sefkow
9 John Studebaker
10 Lewis Alexander Team Bicycles inc
11 Braden Barnett
12 Aubrey Williams Colonel's /Fred's Texas
13 Dan Smith
14 Bridget Tooley Crest/RBM Cycling
15 Chris Craig
16 Evan Blackard
17 Brad Wendling
18 Sonny Williams
19 Jeff Barhardt
20 Bill Coston
21 Rob Waldrop
22 Parker Anderson Rad Racing NW
23 Drew Tucker Matrix/RBM
24 Shelby Anderson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Warden Cadence Cyclery
2 Ethan Storm Dallas Bike Works CX
3 Frank Tucker
4 Timothy Cook Team Bicycles Inc.
5 John Ryan Knobbies & Slicks
6 Ryan Hobbs X-Men The
7 Michael Kincaid Colonel's /Fred's Texas
8 Bryan Roberts
9 Stewart Ericson
10 John Evans Team Bicycles Inc.
11 Chad Cloud Team Bicycles Inc.
12 Steven Price Colonel's /Fred's Texas
13 Keith Thompson Team Elevate Racing
14 Bridget Tooley Crest/RBM Cycling
15 Beckett Tooley Crest/RBM Cycling
16 Jeff Garner Team Bicycles inc
17 Jaime Sanchez Colonel's /Fred's Texas
18 James Dykes Team Bicycles Inc.
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Blackard
2 Kate Castro
3 Brittney Smith
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Carrington Team Elevate Racing
2 Kate Castro
3 Traci Gibson Colonel's /Fred's Texas
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Roberson Cadence Cyclery
2 Michelle Blackard
3 Kate Castro
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2