Log In
World Cup #3 - Namur • Dec 20 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 11 degrees C, wind 26 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel NED 1:02:43
2 Wout Van aert BEL 1:02:44
3 Kevin Pauwels BEL 1:02:50
4 Klaas Vantornout BEL 1:03:25
5 Lars Van der haar NED 1:03:41
6 Toon Aerts BEL 1:03:43
7 Clément Venturini FRA 1:03:44
8 Sven Nys BEL 1:04:23
9 Julien Taramarcaz SUI 1:04:32
10 Thijs Van amerongen NED 1:04:33
11 Tim Merlier BEL 1:04:38
12 Michael Boros CZE 1:04:44
13 Laurens Sweeck BEL 1:05:13
14 Tom Meeusen BEL 1:05:31
15 Steve Chainel FRA 1:05:41
16 Diether Sweeck BEL 1:05:45
17 Radomir Simunek CZE 1:05:50
18 Rob Peeters BEL 1:05:51
19 Gianni Vermeersch BEL 1:05:54
20 Stan Godrie NED 1:05:58
21 Marcel Meisen GER 1:06:10
22 Francis Mourey FRA 1:06:29
23 Stephen Horaj USA 1:06:38
24 Jens Vandekinderen BEL 1:06:42
25 Simon Zahner SUI 1:06:42
26 Vincent Baestaens BEL 1:06:51
27 Ismael Esteban aguando ESP 1:06:52
28 Martin Haring SVK 1:06:57
29 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:07:07
30 Lukas Winterberg SUI 1:07:36
31 Jeremy Powers USA 1:07:52
32 Ian Field GBR 1:08:12
33 Niels Wubben NED 1:08:25
34 Lukas Flückiger SUI 1:08:37
35 Sascha Weber GER 1:08:49
36 Jim Aernouts BEL 1:08:52
37 Twan Van den brand NED 1:09:10
38 John Gadret FRA 1:09:15
39 Lubomir Petrus CZE
40 Michael (jr) schweizer GER
41 Andreas Moser SUI
42 Vojtech Nipl CZE
43 Severin Saegesser SUI
44 Travis Livermon USA
45 Mariusz Gil POL
46 Jeremy Martin CAN
47 Michael Van den ham CAN
48 Philipp Walsleben GER
49 Gusty Bausch LUX
50 Antonin Marecaille FRA
51 Christian Helmig LUX
52 Vladimir Kyzivat CZE
53 Aaron Schooler CAN
54 Nicolas Samparisi ITA
55 Paul Oldham GBR
56 Ramon Sagues portabella ESP
57 Matej Lasak CZE
58 Anthonin Didier FRA
59 Mark Mcconnell CAN
60 Michael Wildhaber SUI
61 Josep Betalu ESP
62 Emil Hekele CZE
63 Massimo Morabito LUX
64 Asier Arregui dominguez ESP
65 Damien Mougel FRA
66 Lorenzo Samparisi ITA
67 Garry Millburn AUS
68 Angus Edmond NZL
69 Fredrik Haraldseth NOR
70 Robert Marion USA
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 65  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jappe Jaspers BEL 45:58
2 Jens Dekker NED 46:09
3 Tanguy Turgis FRA 46:31
4 Spencer Petrov USA 46:36
5 Seppe Rombouts BEL 47:08
6 Gage Hecht USA 47:35
7 Florian Vermeersch BEL 47:41
8 Kevin Kuhn SUI 47:44
9 Toon Vandebosch BEL 47:45
10 Edoardo Xillo ITA 47:46
11 Jokin Alberdi ESP 47:49
12 Marino Noordam NED 47:56
13 Jarno Liessens BEL 47:57
14 Thymen Arensman NED 48:02
15 Mickaël Crispin FRA 48:13
16 Mitch Groot NED 48:20
17 Clement Levallois FRA 48:34
18 Jakob Dorigoni ITA 48:52
19 Alessio Dhoore BEL 48:52
20 Denzel Stephenson USA 49:04
21 Thijs Wolsink NED 49:07
22 Jarne Driesen BEL 49:11
23 Alex Colman BEL 49:17
24 Eric Brunner USA 49:18
25 Ivan Feijoo alberte ESP 49:27
26 Jofre Cullell estape ESP 49:31
27 Timo Kielich BEL 49:31
28 William Gascoyne GBR 49:42
29 Lois Dufaux SUI 49:53
30 Maximilian Mobis GER 49:59
31 Michel Ries LUX 50:09
32 Maxime Bonsergent FRA 50:21
33 Mark Donovan GBR 50:22
34 Andreas Goeman BEL 50:26
35 Victor Vandebosch BEL 50:32
36 Niklas Markl GER 50:39
37 Cameron Beard USA 50:45
38 David Conroy IRL 50:45
39 Antonio Folcarelli ITA 51:08
40 Kyle Agterberg NED 51:11
41 Jari De clercq BEL 51:25
42 Koen Van helvoirt NED 51:28
43 Jan Gavenda CZE 51:30
44 Felix Keiser LUX 52:04
45 Jan Novak CZE 52:29
46 Evan Clouse USA 52:31
47 Michele Bassani ITA 52:31
48 Misch Leyder LUX 52:46
49 Hynek Palicka CZE 52:53
50 Paul Rudolph GER 53:03
51 Harry Yates GBR 53:03
52 Felix Schreiber LUX
53 Håkon Aalrust NOR
54 Ben Walkerden AUS
55 Jakub Varhanovsky SVK
56 Tarik Haupt GER
57 Matej Syrovatka CZE
58 Jan Gajdosik SVK
59 Sindre Reidar hole mohr NOR
60 Noah Fries LUX
61 Gilles Roulling LUX
62 Šimon Vanícek CZE
63 Noah Barrow AUS
64 Slavomir Kujan SVK
65 Martin Chren SVK
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 59  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Iserbyt BEL 50:44
2 Gioele Bertolini ITA 51:17
3 Quinten Hermans BEL 51:29
4 Clement Russo FRA 52:03
5 Daan Soete BEL 52:10
6 Nicolas Cleppe BEL 52:16
7 Yannick Peeters BEL 52:24
8 Sieben Wouters NED 52:25
9 Lucas Dubau FRA 52:38
10 Martijn Budding NED 52:49
11 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 52:54
12 Kevin Suarez fernandez ESP 53:33
13 Adam Toupalik CZE 53:42
14 Joshua Dubau FRA 53:43
15 Johan Jacobs SUI 53:43
16 Simon Andreassen DEN 53:55
17 Logan Owen USA 53:56
18 Berne Vankeirsbilck BEL 54:00
19 Felipe Orts ESP 54:00
20 Nadir Colledani ITA 54:08
21 Yorben Van tichelt BEL 54:14
22 Tobin Ortenblad USA 54:19
23 Yannick Gruner GER 54:31
24 Braam Merlier BEL 54:34
25 Romain Boutet FRA 54:49
26 Jelle Schuermans BEL 54:57
27 Curtis White USA 55:03
28 Gosse Van der meer NED 55:12
29 Thijs Aerts BEL 55:33
30 Jonas Degroote BEL 55:34
31 Sebastian Carstensen fini DEN 55:50
32 Kelvin Bakx NED 55:53
33 Timon Rüegg SUI 56:00
34 David Montgomery IRL 56:01
35 Felix Drumm GER 57:46
36 Roel Van der stegen NED
37 Loïc Hennaux BEL
38 Daniel Mayer CZE
39 Mario Junquera ESP
40 Joël Grab SUI
41 Gavin Haley USA
42 Adrian Sirek CZE
43 Manuel Müller GER
44 Adrian García ESP
45 Luc Turchi LUX
46 Nicholas Smith AUS
47 Grant Ellwood USA
48 Ola Jorde NOR
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikki Harris GBR 42:15
2 Caroline Mani FRA 42:25
3 Eva Lechner ITA 42:47
4 Katie Compton USA 42:54
5 Ellen Van loy BEL 43:13
6 Sophie De boer NED 43:20
7 Jolien Verschueren BEL 43:37
8 Helen Wyman GBR 43:52
9 Kaitlin Antonneau USA 43:58
10 Maud Kaptheijns NED 44:10
11 Pavla Havlikova CZE 44:23
12 Aida Nuno palacio ESP 44:25
13 Thalita De jong NED 44:37
14 Sanne Cant BEL 44:37
15 Sanne Van paassen NED 44:38
16 Sabrina Stultiens NED 44:55
17 Femke Van den driessche BEL 45:07
18 Ellen Noble USA 45:13
19 Joyce Vanderbeken BEL 45:13
20 Amanda Miller USA 45:29
21 Loes Sels BEL 45:56
22 Nadja Heigl AUT 46:09
23 Christine Majerus LUX 46:16
24 Chiara Teocchi ITA 46:18
25 Hannah Payton GBR 46:18
26 Emma White USA 46:25
27 Alice Maria arzuffi ITA 46:30
28 Elisabeth Brandau GER 46:30
29 Crystal Anthony USA 46:41
30 Laure Bouteloup FRA 46:47
31 Mical Dyck CAN 46:53
32 Juliette Labous FRA 47:01
33 Asa Maria erlandsson SWE 47:08
34 Bethany Crumpton GBR 47:14
35 Courtenay Mcfadden USA 47:23
36 Martina Mikulaskova CZE 47:26
37 Arley Kemmerer USA 47:28
38 Nikola Noskova CZE 47:38
39 Meredith Miller USA 47:41
40 Amira Mellor GBR 47:51
41 Lucia Gonzalez blanco ESP 47:52
42 Karen Verhestraeten BEL 47:55
43 Bianca Van den hoek NED 48:30
44 Marlene Petit FRA 48:51
45 Esmee Oosterman NED 48:56
46 Hélène Clauzel FRA 48:59
47 Mercedes Pacios pujado ESP 49:05
48 Évita Muzic FRA 49:23
49 Alicia Gonzalez blanco ESP 49:29
50 Manon Bakker NED 49:39
51 Laura Verdonschot BEL 50:02
52 Angelica Edvardsson SWE 50:19
53 Olatz Odriozola mujika ESP 50:42
54 Margriet Helena kloppenburg DEN
55 Eva Colin FRA
56 Jessica Lambracht GER
57 Tiril Mohr NOR
58 Irene Trabazo bragado ESP
59 Suzie Godart LUX
60 Natalie Redmond AUS
61 Monica Carrascosa ESP
62 Lina Rausch GER
63 Mara Schwager GER
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 53