Log In
Cross the Harpeth • Dec 19 2015 • Kingston Springs, TN
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 47 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Lewis I Am Racing
2 Kyle Tiesler Trace Bikes
3 Chris Cooper I Am Racing
4 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
5 James Waller Ride615 Development
6 Ben Kettle Embros Bicycle Club
7 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
8 John Marr
9 David Richardson MOAB
10 Shayne Smith Los Locos
11 John Carr Treehouse Racing
DNF Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Klapheke Nashville Local Cycling
2 Rj Danner Nashville Local Cycling
3 Matt Fisher Red Kite Bicycle Studio
4 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development
5 Jason Carr Ride615 Development
6 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing
7 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
8 Steve Smail
9 Byars Adcock
10 Mike Heidrich
11 Duco Jansen Trace Bikes
12 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development
13 Kaitlyn Benavides Ride615 Development
14 Lance Harpe
15 Matthew Klapheke
16 Barrett Belvin
17 Hayden Wilcox Nashville Local Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Lowe Gear Up Cycles
2 Sanford Webster Harper Auto
3 Jean-paul Mcneely
4 Michael Edens Nashville Local Cycling
5 John Carr Treehouse Racing
6 Mark Rankin MOAB
7 James Waller Ride615 Development
8 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
9 Philip Armbrust Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cayce Tiesler Trace Bikes
2 Sanford Webster Harper Auto
3 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
4 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
5 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing
6 Shayne Smith Los Locos
7 Marshall Bassett MOAB Masters Racing
8 Thomas Gee Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
9 Roger Brown MOAB
10 Chris Stoll US Military Endurance Sports
11 Danny Bir Ride615 Development
12 David Perreault Ride615 Development
13 Sean Samber Ride615 Development
14 Mike Long Clarksville Velo
15 David Richardson MOAB
16 Greg Clark Team Bikers Choice
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Tiesler Trace Bikes
2 Harrison Klapheke Nashville Local Cycling
3 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
4 Seth Bassett MOAB
5 Henry Daniel Nashville Local Cycling
6 Jacob Babcock
7 Jacob Kuper Team Bikers Choice
8 Byars Adcock
9 Hayden Wilcox Nashville Local Cycling
10 Will Williams
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Lowe Gear Up Cycles
2 Wilson Israel
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling
2 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling
4 Justin Lowe Gear Up Cycles
5 Alistair Sponsel Red Kite Bicycle Studio
6 Dustin Greer
7 Zdenek Fiebinger Bicycle Caf
DNF Simon Lewis I Am Racing
DNF Brian Buerger
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Edens Nashville Local Cycling
2 Cayce Tiesler Trace Bikes
3 Alistair Sponsel Red Kite Bicycle Studio
4 Dustin Greer
5 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Israel
2 Avery Long
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Allenbuerger
2 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
Finishers: Cat 3: 2