Log In
Arizona State CX Championship p/b Bicycle Ranch • Dec 20 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Rasmussen 0:49:08
2 Thomas Keating 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Gandy 0:39:45
2 Mark Bibbey 0:40:19
3 Josh Christense 0:40:50
4 Zack Shone 0:41:27
5 Micah Clinger 0:42:47
DNF Reid Baker 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Vahjen 0:39:45
2 Caiden Plummer 0:40:27
3 Paul Nelson 0:42:52
4 Mike Hatton 0:44:10
5 Jacob Tung 0:44:20
6 Derek Rich 1:00:00
DNF Todd Ulery 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Sorensen 0:40:31
2 Robin Schwartz 0:41:27
3 Richard Farabee 0:41:40
4 Christopher Mccrea 0:41:42
5 Steve Carlson 0:43:19
6 Albert Wimer 0:43:34
7 Ryan Goold 0:43:43
8 Roy Hill 0:44:26
9 Jeremy Weiss 0:44:47
10 Jeff Kubiak 0:45:18
11 Dustin Lehman 0:47:02
12 Brent Shaw 1:00:00
13 Axel Biederman 3:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Reedy 0:47:16
2 Michael Castro 0:48:39
Finishers: Cat 1: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:36:03
2 Randy Weis 0:38:11
3 Andon Bibbey 1:00:00
4 Parker Christensen 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ty Mellor 0:39:47
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caiden Plummer 0:36:03
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barrett Belanger 0:39:07
2 Cyrus Hembree 1:00:00
3 Axel Biederman 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Reedy 0:42:50
2 Micah Clinger 0:46:27
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Sorensen 0:34:51
2 Roy Hill 0:37:01
3 Albert Wimer 0:37:12
4 Jacob Tung 0:37:59
5 Todd Ulery 0:38:35
6 Derek Rich 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Sawasky 0:42:54
2 Scott Arnold 0:43:04
3 Steve Mcnamee 0:43:13
4 Jeff Baylor 0:45:27
5 Joel Biederman 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thom Alger 0:35:04
2 Erin Morley 0:35:35
3 Paul Nelson 0:37:10
4 Steve Carlson 0:36:40
5 Scott Wortendyke 0:37:08
6 Jeff Kubiak 0:39:07
7 Benjamin Chandler 0:39:43
8 Steven Tremonti 0:40:14
9 David Haerle 0:40:50
10 Chris Lofruscio 1:00:00
11 John Fritz 1:00:00
DNF Mike Hatton 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Bear 0:38:01
2 Cosmic Miller 0:38:04
3 Jim Penn 0:41:04
4 Dale Agar 0:41:05
5 Mike Peter 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Keating 0:38:59
2 Weston Rasmussen 0:38:59
3 Reid Baker 0:40:20
4 Mark Bibbey 0:40:20
5 Robin Schwartz 0:42:47
6 Christopher Mccrea 0:43:07
7 Jeremy Weiss 0:44:11
8 Albert Wimer 0:46:09
9 Cody Goodman 1:00:00
10 Benjamin Chandler 1:00:00
11 Kelly Reilly 1:00:00
12 Kevin Johnson 2:00:00
13 Danielle Goold 2:00:00
14 Melissa Goodman 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos 0:45:25
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Grasky 0:41:04
2 Kelly Reilly 0:41:27
3 Danielle Goold 1:00:00
4 Tori Riemersma 1:00:00
5 Emily Heinegg 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Keresztes 0:36:50
2 Avery Wortendyke 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:41:30
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Biederman 0:45:30
2 January Bibbey 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Rawley 0:41:52
2 Kim Bear 0:42:27
Finishers: Cat 3: 2