Log In
CLIF Bar AZ Cross Series p/b SRAM Finals • Dec 19 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 59 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cam Taylor 0:38:19
2 Wes Biesen 0:38:42
3 Rhys Louis 0:38:42
4 Mark Bibbey 0:39:40
5 Kyle Gandy 0:40:17
6 Paul Nelson 0:42:08
7 John Fritz 1:00:00
8 Derek Rich 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Sorensen 0:32:47
2 Erin Morley 0:33:33
3 Robin Schwartz 0:33:59
4 Steve Carlson 0:34:13
5 Alex Steadman 0:34:24
6 Christopher Mccrea 0:34:37
7 Richard Farabee 0:35:22
8 Roy Hill 0:35:41
9 Jeff Kubiak 0:36:33
10 Wilson Burwell 0:40:12
11 Brent Shaw 1:00:00
12 Randy Weis 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Trudeau 1:00:18
2 Kyle Reedy 1:00:55
3 Weston Rasmussen 1:01:16
4 Michael Castro 1:03:06
5 Thomas Keating 1:06:19
6 Rhys Louis 1:07:02
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Weis 0:34:18
2 Liam Clark 0:35:24
3 Cyrus Hembree 0:37:03
4 Barrett Belanger 0:37:36
5 Ty Mellor 0:37:36
6 Andon Bibbey 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Post 0:38:18
2 Reid Baker 0:39:42
3 Paul Nelson 0:40:57
4 Micah Clinger 0:44:04
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thom Alger 0:33:19
2 Mat Sorensen 0:33:24
3 Erin Morley 0:34:04
4 Scott Wortendyke 0:34:50
5 Mike Hatton 0:34:57
6 Roy Hill 0:36:06
7 Jeff Kubiak 0:36:45
8 Boyd Frick 0:37:34
9 Chris Lofruscio 0:38:55
10 Wilson Burwell 0:39:09
11 Benjamin Chandler 0:41:04
12 Derek Rich 1:00:00
13 Tom Dougherty 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Weis 0:37:55
2 John Sawasky 0:38:16
3 Scott Arnold 0:38:38
4 Steve Mcnamee 0:39:11
5 Jeff Baylor 0:39:35
6 Jason Campbell 0:40:35
7 Scott Wortendyke 0:43:07
8 Mark Pico 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Wykle 0:35:27
2 Steve Carlson 0:35:39
3 Lou Molvin 0:36:28
4 Richard Woodroffe 0:37:12
5 Steven Tremonti 0:37:36
6 Dale Agar 0:37:45
7 E Paul koury 0:38:00
8 David Haerle 0:41:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Taylor 0:42:21
2 Jan Bear 0:43:31
3 Dale Agar 0:45:30
4 Jim Penn 1:00:00
5 E Paul koury 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Vahjen 0:38:40
2 Thomas Keating 0:39:36
3 Mark Bibbey 0:41:10
4 Robin Schwartz 0:41:28
5 Albert Wimer 0:41:45
6 Alex Steadman 0:41:45
7 Boyd Frick 0:43:50
8 Rj Weibly 0:44:23
9 Christopher Mccrea 0:45:20
10 Cody Goodman 1:00:00
11 Benjamin Chandler 1:00:00
12 Melissa Goodman 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos 0:37:08
2 Stephanie Grasky 0:38:04
3 Kelly Reilly 0:38:31
4 Sue Rawley 0:39:22
5 Kathryn Sorensen 1:00:00
6 January Bibbey 1:00:00
7 Danielle Goold 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos 0:44:50
2 Sue Rawley 1:00:00
3 Kim Bear 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Keresztes 0:42:30
2 Emma Clark 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2