Log In
Focus CXtwiLITE Potting Mix Park • Dec 8 2015
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 22 degrees C, wind 26 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #pacccx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Jongewaard PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:28:43
2 Lewis Shaun PORT ADELAIDE CC
3 Klein Ollie Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
4 Anderson Oliver Norwood CC
5 Scott Adrian MTBA
6 Howsen Michael Norwood CC
7 Crombie Richard PORT ADELAIDE CC
8 Clarke Andrew Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
9 Cash Shaun Norwood CC
10 Morrison Jason Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
11 Yates Craig MTBA
12 Tattersall Jason Norwood CC
13 Mcdougall Ash MTBA
14 Evans Karl Norwood CC
15 Ross Neil PORT ADELAIDE CC
16 Lee Steven MTBA
17 Crocker Christopher MTBA
18 Ham Daniel MTBA
19 James Evan MTBA
20 Tarzia Adam Norwood CC
21 Bovalino Daniel PORT ADELAIDE CC
22 Loaker Ben PORT ADELAIDE CC
23 Bottrill Dean PORT ADELAIDE CC
24 Dingley Luke PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Chadwick Mark PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Smith Josh PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Demertzis Dionisios Norwood CC
DNF Hogan Jack Norwood CC
Finishers: Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Macpherson Jenny PORT ADELAIDE CC 0:27:00
2 Stacey Riedel South Coast CC
3 Pearce Merridy Norwood CC
4 Jeffries Nicole PORT ADELAIDE CC
5 Gemma Kernich PORT ADELAIDE CC
6 Catherine seal Yates PORT ADELAIDE CC
7 Green Tracey PORT ADELAIDE CC
8 Smith Lisa PORT ADELAIDE CC
9 Strozik Aurelia AMBC
10 Barclay Heather Skinny Lattes CC
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Freeman Tom MTBA 0:26:16
2 Cajelot Benoit MTBA
3 Tattersall Dan Norwood CC
4 Allison John MTBA
5 Skoss Connor Norwood CC
6 Wilson Bruce MTBA
7 Ramsay George MTBA
8 Didyk Kristian PORT ADELAIDE CC
9 Waugh Harrison PORT ADELAIDE CC
10 West Matt MTBA
11 Crawford Brad PORT ADELAIDE CC
12 Woolfe Rick PORT ADELAIDE CC
13 Quist Michael Norwood CC
14 Thomas Jake MTBA
15 Davis Peter PORT ADELAIDE CC
16 Athanasiov Paul Norwood CC
17 Chapman Simon Norwood CC
18 Redmond Nat PORT ADELAIDE CC
19 Wade James PORT ADELAIDE CC
20 Jones Iain PORT ADELAIDE CC
21 Worley Brett Norwood CC
22 Maher Colin PORT ADELAIDE CC
23 Dowling James PORT ADELAIDE CC
24 Rehrmann Jonathan PORT ADELAIDE CC
25 Hennessy Sean South Coast CC
26 Francis Luke PORT ADELAIDE CC
27 Black Paul PORT ADELAIDE CC
28 Loaker-robbins Lachlan Norwood CC
29 Bessell Justin PORT ADELAIDE CC
30 Devitt Michael Adelaide University CC
31 Schwarm Chris Adelaide University CC
32 Gray Arif PORT ADELAIDE CC
33 Schofield Louis PORT ADELAIDE CC
34 Attwood Ben MTBA
35 Alderson James PORT ADELAIDE CC
36 King Paul Central Districts CC
37 Scarborough Jude PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Schurgott Michael Norwood CC
DNF Braithwaite David PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Charity Grant Norwood CC
Finishers: Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geelan Hannah PORT ADELAIDE CC
2 Charlton Kelly MTBA
3 Ladyman Sandra Skinny Lattes CC
4 Joanne Easson Adelaide University CC
5 Turner Kara PORT ADELAIDE CC
6 Loates Bethany PORT ADELAIDE CC
7 Gross Rebecca PORT ADELAIDE CC
8 Bishop Camilla Norwood CC
9 Jones Monica PORT ADELAIDE CC
10 Oliver laxdry Erin MTBA
11 Mcqueen Fiona MTBA
12 Chaffey Nicole PORT ADELAIDE CC
13 Bricher Sarah PORT ADELAIDE CC
14 Fettes Kelly PORT ADELAIDE CC
15 Fleming Lee-anne PORT ADELAIDE CC
16 Crawford Brenda MTBA
17 Johnson Tracey SA Police
18 Dettloff Jo PORT ADELAIDE CC
19 Riches Virginia PORT ADELAIDE CC
20 Johnson Shelly PORT ADELAIDE CC
21 Taylor Amanda PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Easson Margaret PORT ADELAIDE CC
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mcmahon Wesley PORT ADELAIDE CC
2 Purczel Carl PORT ADELAIDE CC
3 Manning Mark PORT ADELAIDE CC
4 Rupert Mark Norwood CC
5 Ware-lane Colin PORT ADELAIDE CC
6 Gregory Marky PORT ADELAIDE CC
7 Chaffey Michael South Coast CC
8 Cruickshank Andrew MTBA
9 Caracoussis James Norwood CC
10 Freeman Max BMXA
11 Charlton William PORT ADELAIDE CC
DNF Smith Richard PORT ADELAIDE CC
Finishers: Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Klein Ollie AMTB 0:25:05
2 Allison Jack MTBA
3 Hawkes Andrew MTBA
4 Klein Tim MTBA
5 Pullen Kevin MTBA
6 Irving James AMTB
7 Allison Robert MTBA
8 Golding Will AMTB
Finishers: Cat ?: 8