Log In
SoCalCross #15 - Santa Cross • Dec 13 2015
Race uploaded by Garrett Follmuth csv | json
4.8
1.4
4.5
4.7
4.3
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Dear Santa: I'd like a pony and one of these, please 😎 #felt_oz #feltbicycles #feltfx #cyclocross #feltfamily https://t.co/XL8D9t6t8k
RT @bradleyogfoe: Why? For the culture. All your favourite local superstars getting loose at #tokaicx https://t.co/QK8sOvee9Y #cyclocross #…
Chris loves the awesome @boydcycling wheels he won in the raffle! Thanks to our wonderful sponsor Boyd Cycling!… https://t.co/eJNNC6RH3u
RT @adelparklands: #Adelaide #Parklands photo of the day - #cyclocross #CX #cycling last night #BonythonPark /Tulya Wardli (Park 27) https:…
RT @adelparklands: #Adelaide #Parklands photo of the day - #cyclocross #CX #cycling last night #BonythonPark /Tulya Wardli (Park 27) https:…
RT @Julie_Desanlis: Plus de peur que de mal après la spectaculaire chute de @TintinCosnier sur le #cyclocross de #Toulouse organisé par le…
Visszapillantó az év utolsó cyclocross versenyére #cx. #cyclocross #sonyphotography #sonyimageshttps://t.co/AAIhqk4bTq
Wow people bump elbows way harder l for southwest callups on a 1hr flight than anything that happened last #cyclocross season

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
1.4
Moisture
4.5
Accel
4.7
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alfredo Pacheco Novatec-Hyperthreads 56:35.8 9
2 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 56:53.6 9
3 Brandon Gritters Rock N Road 56:56.3 9
4 Brent Prenzlow CELO PACIFIC / FOCUS 57:12.0 9
5 John Behrens Velo Hangar 57:58.8 9
6 Dillen Maurer Team MBS 58:25.2 9
7 Anton Petrov Felt Factory 59:32.7 9
8 Chad Mckonly Knobbe Martens 00:48.5 9
9 Justin Dillon Felt Factory 01:16.2 9
10 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 01:23.1 9
11 Michael Barker Team Velocity 02:02.8 9
12 Kenton Harris Team Velocity 02:04.5 9
13 Nicolas Padilla G2 Bike 58:18.4 8
14 Phillip Gray Celo Pacific 58:43.8 8
15 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens 00:22.6 8
16 Aubrey Smentkowski The TEAM SoCalCross 01:06.8 8
17 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 02:17.7 8
DNF Derek Hermon Bear Valley Bikes 16:28.7 2
DNF Ted Willard G2 Bike 0.87
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nicole Brandt The TEAM SoCaCross 37:23.7 5
2 Aj Sura G2 Bike 38:15.7 5
3 Terra Kier-donovan Squareone Helen's 38:37.8 5
4 Nikki Peterson Bear Valley Bike 39:53.6 5
5 Christine Pai G2 Bike 40:49.7 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Alexander Ackermann Celo Pacific 25:47.7 3
2 Brad Watson Team MBS 27:38.7 3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling - Fullerton Bikes 23:43.0 3
2 Dominic Turner Triple Threat Cycling Team 25:07.0 3
3 Stewart Harris BBI-SIC 26:17.1 3
4 Grant Mainville Celo Pacific 27:21.5 3
5 Liam Olson Team MBS 30:29.6 3
6 Alexander Likes Triple Threat 31:09.3 3
7 Liam Gray Celo Pacific 35:21.9 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kylyn Mc donald Celo Pacific 28:15.0 3
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ashley Lopez Team MBS 28:59.1 3
2 Emily Crouse PAA/EMPIRE BIKES 33:02.2 3
3 Jesse Amelia gillingham The TEAM SoCalCross 34:05.7 3
4 Aria Turner Triple Threat 36:13.0 3
5 Olivia Lawson Team VeloBoogie 24:23.1 2
6 Ava Gray Celo Pacific 25:26.3 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jake Orness JPOV 46:36.9 7
2 Garnet Vertican GIANT 47:41.2 7
3 Robbie Miranda Surf City Cycles 48:31.5 7
4 Matt Freeman SDG - Muscle Monster 49:29.9 7
5 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 49:44.8 7
6 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 49:46.3 7
7 Justin Christopher The TEAM SoCalCross / Jenson USA 51:07.6 7
8 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 46:53.4 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Donovan Squareone Helen's 35:50.2 5
2 Josh Caffrey Cadence 36:22.4 5
3 Rick Hoak Giant Bicycles 36:34.9 5
4 Hoffman Cortes Portland Bicycles 36:59.0 5
5 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 37:14.9 5
6 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 38:18.6 5
7 Jareil Flores Cadence 39:06.9 5
8 Zachary Drake Squareone Helen's 40:52.4 5
9 Kent Hammond 39:58.9 4
10 Chris Olson Team MBS 42:43.3 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Steven Cordero Team MBS 40:26.7 5
2 Ruben Lopez Team MBS 40:41.8 5
3 Ian Jones 41:10.3 5
4 Andrea Sorini Fenix cycling 41:15.5 5
5 Daniel Funk La Grange 41:41.9 5
6 Jeff Schwartzman G2 Bike 42:16.4 5
7 Brian Morrison squareone/Helen's 42:26.1 5
8 Leigh Heyer RokForm/Pure Ride 42:34.8 5
9 Robert Sandoval Team MBS 42:38.4 5
10 David Paul G2 Bike 43:32.1 5
11 Ian Richer PAA/Empire Bikes 43:40.1 5
12 James Finley PAA/Empire Bikes 35:32.4 4
13 Ryotaro Kinno 35:49.2 4
14 Toyoto Ono Squadra di LAVORANTE 36:08.6 4
15 Daniel Giberson Foothill Cyclery 36:29.8 4
16 Graeme Stanners 36:48.2 4
17 Craig Spencer KHS/MAXXIS p/b JAKROO 36:54.0 4
18 Adam Robinson 39:04.9 4
19 Dennis Apergis 39:18.7 4
20 Jason Shanney 39:18.8 4
21 Jerrold Hansen 40:56.6 4
22 Erickson N Marques Big Orange Cycling 42:03.7 4
DNF Rod Christiansen Roam Cyclery/Kenda Tires 34:11.9 3
DNF Scott Hink G2 Bike 01:59.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Derric Swinfard Monsters Media 47:12.9 7
2 Greg Turner Triple Threat Cycling Team 48:20.1 7
3 Terry Crouse PAA/Empire Bikes 48:40.5 7
4 Matias Mendigochea BMW Santa Monica 50:16.4 7
5 Coley King Squareone Helen's 50:28.8 7
6 James Nelms Pinnaclife Racing Team 50:29.8 7
7 Bryant Likes Triple Threat 51:23.3 7
8 Mike Mcmahon Team Velocity 52:02.0 7
9 Troy Gelish Simple Green 53:23.0 7
10 Phillip Gray Celo Pacific 46:54.1 6
11 John Saliamonas PAA/Empire Bikes 47:36.3 6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bill Harris BBI-SIC 36:43.1 5
2 Craig Spencer KHS/MAXXIS p/b JAKROO 36:54.8 5
3 Ara Papazian OC Armada 37:03.6 5
4 James Berry Cal Coast Bikes 37:15.1 5
5 Jean-paul Boar Troupe Racing 37:27.9 5
6 Josh Meehan Monster Media 37:56.2 5
7 Nick Humby PAA/Empire Bikes 38:07.1 5
8 Travis Roberson G2 Bike 38:41.6 5
9 Conal Tepper Squareone Helen's 38:43.8 5
10 Eric Poholsky Velo Allegro 38:45.0 5
11 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling 38:58.7 5
12 Mike Browns InCycle 39:06.5 5
13 Mike Franze Fullerton Bikes 40:30.3 5
14 Jeff Davis Fenix Cycling 40:30.5 5
15 David Lawson Team VeloBoogie 40:30.5 5
16 Gerry Duttweiler The TEAM SoCalCross 40:44.0 5
17 Elon Schoenholz Squareone Helen's 41:49.1 5
18 Thomas Saeman OC Armada 43:05.1 5
19 Chris Cioni Team MBS 43:49.3 5
20 Robert Minn Big Orange Cycling 35:50.5 4
21 Jeff Urban Squareone Helen's 39:10.1 4
DNF Paul Ruggiero Squareone Helen's 08:40.3 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Downs Planet Bikes 35:24.9 5
2 Jay Thornton G2 Bike 36:01.5 5
3 Frank Said Velo Allegro 38:17.7 5
4 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 38:35.2 5
5 John Hansen kovarus wells fargo racing 38:42.2 5
6 Robert Deferrante PAA/Empire Bikes 38:52.7 5
7 Charlie Stone Team MBS 39:21.3 5
8 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 41:53.0 5
9 John Swanstrom PAA/Empire Bikes 42:14.3 5
10 James Perren QCW 42:50.8 5
11 Armando Ayala 38:23.0 4
12 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 38:50.0 4
13 Jay Doyle Velo Allegro 39:39.4 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Llamas Team MBS 36:38.1 4
2 Steve Brown Covina Valley 36:51.1 4
3 Dean Ferrandini 37:05.3 4
4 John Donaldson 44:02.8 4
5 Lee Willmore Celo Pacific 44:38.9 4
6 Tom Hermon Bear Valley Bikes 35:55.3 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aj Sura G2 Bike 40:52.1 5
2 Robin Kaminsky Turner Bicycles 43:16.8 5
3 Susan Thompson PAA/Empire Bikes 43:58.3 5
4 Lisa Phillips S.W.A.T. 36:24.6 4
5 Katie Bennett S.W.A.T. 36:41.8 4
6 Heather Hawke G2 Bike 36:59.7 4
7 Carolyn Reeves G2 Bike 37:23.7 4
8 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 37:33.7 4
9 Stacey Cooke Team MBS 37:34.3 4
10 Kathy Martin Velo Allegro 38:40.7 4
11 Catherine Wolff S.W.A.T. 40:57.9 4
12 Anne Russell TEAM MBS 41:24.8 4
13 Leticia Montanez PAA/Empire Bikes 36:58.9 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Garrett Follmuth Squareone Helen's 50:19.8 7
2 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 50:27.8 7
3 Kenton Harris Team Velocity 51:29.6 7
4 Mike Tomin G2 Bike 51:35.8 7
5 Van Geslani Don's Bikes 51:48.7 7
6 Ryan Welch 52:06.7 7
7 Griffith Vertican Rock n Road 52:33.4 7
8 Brian Vernor 52:57.3 7
9 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Martens IP Law 53:43.9 7
10 Bradley Nelson ARB - Vital Urgent Care 54:04.8 7
11 Sean Price Velo Allegro 46:57.7 6
12 Anthony Cross Squareone Helen's 46:59.7 6
13 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 47:55.3 6
14 Andy Englesmith 47:56.5 6
15 William Zhang Squareone Helen's 48:35.2 6
16 Lance Arazia Tru Cycling Team 48:36.8 6
17 Gerry Duttweiler The TEAM SoCalCross 49:29.4 6
18 Matthew Smith Big Orange Cycling 51:13.7
19 Peter Pham Tru Cycling Team 53:04.8 6
20 Andrew Elias 34:32.2 4
DNF Jeremiah Smith 24:52.1 3
DNF Brandon Heflin PAA/Empire Bikes 28:37.5 3
DNF Ara Papazian OC Armada 16:55.2 2
DNF Jason Fackler Team Velo Boogie/SockGuy 09:30.7 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gregory Goodwine Ornot Racing Team 46:57.9 6
2 Roger Marquez Tres Leches 47:21.3 6
3 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 47:25.0 6
4 Jose Vigil Zumwalt's 47:26.9 6
5 Alain Luna The Force Racing 47:53.5 6
6 Nathan Torres Tres Leches 49:00.2 6
7 Alexander Ackermann Celo Pacific 42:36.1 5
8 Michael Chong Velo Allegro 44:12.9 5
9 David Paul G2 Bike 44:55.7 5
10 Steve Lopez 45:06.1 5
11 Graeme Stanners Celo Pacific 45:27.8 5
12 Juan Silva Citrus Valley Velo 47:03.2 5
13 Jason Shanney 47:41.4 5
14 Erickson N Marques Big Orange Cycling 51:13.4 5
15 Erick Hernandez Tres Leches 53:07.4 5
16 Jay Doyle Velo Allegro 43:26.0 4
17 Rodolfo Banuelos The TEAM SoCalCross 44:46.4 4
18 Ryan Mason Velo Allegro 28:31.6 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gregory Goodwine Ornot Racing Team 40:28.6 5
2 Alain Luna The Force Training 41:00.6 5
3 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 41:21.8 5
4 Jose Vigil Zumwalt's 41:31.9 5
5 Nathan Torres Tres Leches 41:49.9 5
6 Roger Marquez Tres Leches 42:35.1 5
7 Jason Quan Velo Allegro 42:41.7 5
8 Erick Hernandez Tres Leches 36:25.6 4
9 Michael Chong Velo Allegro 36:29.1 4
10 Jesus Trujillo ARB Vital Health 36:33.8 4
11 Peter Pham Tru Cycling/Fullerton Bikes 36:34.2 4
12 Gilbert Lee 36:37.4 4
13 Steve Lopez 36:56.6 4
14 Philip Gomez Fullerton Bicycles 36:56.6 4
15 Albert Lazarro The TEAM SoCalCross 37:43.7 4
16 Rocky Russo Knobbe Martens 37:59.3 4
17 Ryan Dunn JensonUSA 40:20.5 4
18 Victor Garcia 42:34.7 4
19 Rodolfo Banuelos The TEAM SoCalCross 43:41.8 4
DNF Matthew Martinez Tres Leches 12:47.5 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nicolas Moya Rapha Cycling Club LA 42:02.4 6
2 Jay Kwan The TEAM SoCalCross 42:27.4 6
3 Matias Mendigochea BMW Santa Monica 42:33.7 6
4 Paul Hernandez The TEAM SoCalCross 43:46.7 6
5 Ben Duong Knobbe Martens IP Law 44:10.9 6
6 Jake Peters 44:17.9 6
7 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 46:43.2 6
8 Miguel Sutter Celo Pacific 47:05.0 6
9 Kenneth Hill The TEAM SoCalCross 47:00.2 5
10 Eric Gier Team Velocity 29:00.9 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kenton Harris Team Velocity 44:39.7 6
2 Steven Cordero Team MBS 44:51.3 6
3 Hoffman Cortes Portland Bicycle Studio 45:34.1 6
4 Saja Leesuvat TEAM MBS 46:14.6 6
5 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 46:24.6 6
6 Greg Castaneda Velo Allegro 47:05.7 6
7 Charlie Stone Team MBS 47:50.4 6
8 Robert Sandoval Team MBS 48:36.2 6
9 Jason Quan Velo Allegro 49:13.1 6
10 Frank Said Velo Allegro 49:15.8 6
11 Andy Englesmith 42:08.2 5
12 Chris Cioni Team MBS 42:09.2 5
13 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 44:35.6 5
14 Ryan Dunn JensonUSA 45:25.3 5
15 Cooper Campaigne Celo Pacific 44:18.8 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nikki Peterson Bear Valley Bike 49:56.2 6
2 Dorothy Wong The TEAM SoCalCross 42:37.4 5
3 Lisa Phillips S.W.A.T. 46:24.7 5
4 Edina Fuzesi Serious Cycling 46:26.0 5
5 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 46:44.5 5
6 Catherine Wolff S.W.A.T. 50:41.8 5
7 Kerstin Leistner S.W.A.T. 42:49.9 4
8 Jen Robinson S.W.A.T. 43:42.8 4
9 Erika Agustin S.W.A.T. 42:46.5 3
10 Katie Bennett S.W.A.T. 44:08.9 3
11 Rebecca Rosengard S.W.A.T. 45:55.0 2
12 Haruna Madono S.W.A.T. 53:07.2 2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Robert Donovan Squareone Helen's 28:42.1 3
2 Anthony Cross Squareone Helen's 28:48.7 3
3 Rob Lagone Squareone Helen's
4 William Zhang Squareone Helen's 29:53.7 3
5 Zachary Drake Squareone Helen's 30:58.8 3
6 Brian Morrison Squareone Helen's 42:50.9 4
7 Paul Ruggiero Squareone Helen's 31:49.6 3
8 Terra Kier-donovan Squareone Helen's 32:22.3 3
9 Jeff Urban Squareone Helen's 35:31.7 3
10 Malaika Faiver Squareone Helen's 48:48.2 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Michelle Vangilder Troupe Racing Co. 42:06.7 5
2 Wilhelmina Zuckerman Troupe Racing Co. 42:35.9 5
3 Katherine Ellis San Diego Bicycle 43:05.5 5
4 Lisa Phillips S.W.A.T. 43:55.8 5
5 Esther Walker UCSD 44:21.6 5
6 Heather Hawke G2 Bike 45:19.3 5
7 Diana Aguirre Team VeloBoogie 45:31.3 5
8 Stacey Cooke Team MBS 45:50.1 5
9 Susan Thompson PAA/Empire Bikes 47:34.3 5
10 Laurie Grube Knobbe Martens IP Law 37:31.7 4
11 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 38:12.6 4
12 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 38:23.7 4
13 Jen Robinson S.W.A.T. 39:15.6 4
14 Katie Bennett S.W.A.T. 41:22.1 4
15 Anne Russell TEAM MBS 41:34.5 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Edina Fuzesi Serious Cycling 45:54.8 5
2 Diana Sjol ORNOT 37:32.7 4
3 Haruna Madono S.W.A.T. 37:47.2 4
4 Nicole Meichtry Big Orange Cycling 37:50.4 4
5 Kerstin Leistner S.W.A.T. 39:25.6 4
6 Molly Murphy Foothill Cycling 39:34.9 4
7 Rachel Marcuson UCSD 42:25.2 4
8 Olivia Lawson Velo Boogie 47:34.1 4
9 Leticia Montanez PAA/Empire Bikes 47:34.8 4
10 Malaika Faiver Squareone Helen's 48:10.3 4
11 Kristen Thompson PAA/Empire Bikes 44:44.3 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 James Likes Triple Threat 12:53.1 1
2 Nolan Allinson G2 Bike 13:05.3 1
3 Andrew Klein Ironfly 14:16.2 1
4 Cooper Campaigne Celo Pacific 14:51.5 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Linsey Gist Fullerton Bikes 14:09.3 1
2 Sofia Lawson Team VeloBoogie 16:35.9 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1