Log In
Trashmore Cross • Dec 6 2015
5.9
5.3
5.1
5.1
5.8
Partly Cloudy, 54 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.9
Beers
5.3
Moisture
5.1
Accel
5.1
Tech
5.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Fischer
2 David Carey
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Lloyd
2 Haydn Miller
3 Caleb Nevins
4 Sean Hughes
5 Anna Powell
6 David Carey
8 Faye Dossett
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Croft
2 Thomas Carey
3 Matt Earman
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Fulton
2 Chris Lloyd
3 Christapher Lang
4 Ian King
5 Sean Yeager
6 Jason Wood
7 Stephen Wood
8 John Emanuel
9 Avanell Schmitz
10 Elijah Shipp
11 Peter Henry
12 John Messersmith
13 Joseph Coats
14 Michael Shipp
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Shipp
2 Ian King
3 Colin Fischer
4 Jon Fields
5 Grant Fanning
6 Ryan Patton
7 Elijah Shipp
8 Frank Haranzo
9 Brian Anderson
10 Michael Carhart
11 James Lloyd
12 Tom Brookfield
13 Nathan Ayers
14 Haydn Miller
15 Tom Vaquera
16 Neil Landini
17 Ian Bundy
18 Brad Cole
19 Christopher Soova
20 Ron Schaecher
21 Brian Marchese
22 Matthew Cox
23 Dan Wright
24 Sean Hughes
25 David Carey
26 Gary Morris
27 Cory Smith
28 George Wacker
29 Richard Brandon
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Holland
2 Jason Plank
3 Jason Scislowicz
4 Chris Scales
5 Eddie Hill
6 Frank Palmieri
7 Nathan Ayers
8 Neil Landini
9 Peter Henry
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Suydam
2 Michael Burris
3 Thomas Richeson
4 Jerry Hadley
5 Michael Shirley
6 Frank Haranzo
7 Tim Powell
8 William Gilmer
9 Jason Lloyd
10 John Messersmith
11 Oscar Ruiz
12 Tom Brookfield
13 Michael Carhart
14 Chuck Miller
15 Dave Chamblin
16 Todd Miller
17 Gordan Van hook
18 Robert Welsh
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elwood Glass
2 Eric Crandell
3 Joseph Coats
4 Scottie Pendleton
5 Matt Keane
6 Bradley Gresham
7 Tim Pope
8 Grant Fanning
9 Ron Schafcher
10 Dan Wright
11 George Wacker
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avanell Schmitz
2 Jennifer Pope
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Pyle
2 Maggie Barton
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Adams
2 Adrien Arnold
3 Laney Butt Fat Frogs Racing
4 Sarah Kozak
5 Jane Seymour
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Pyle
2 Kristina Vaquera
3 Mary Hughes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2