Log In
Swamp Cross Day 1 • Dec 5 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 63 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reed Legg Triton Multisport Cycling Team
2 Josiah House Florida DEVO
3 Jacob Thornton Wicked Awesome Racing
4 Jorge Reyes Colavita Racing, Inc.
5 Dawson Gibbs
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mace Whole Athlete / Specialized
2 Hunter Smith Team Kyles Bike Shop
3 Bryce Kovi
4 Ethan Audette
5 Daniel House Florida DEVO
6 Thomas Barbazuk 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
7 William Thomsen
8 Chase Forman Colavita Racing
9 Jacob Kelley Orlando Road Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Knight Cycle Youth
2 Braxton Legg Triton Multisport Cycling Team
3 Anthony Stevens
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darrell Prillaman Boone Velo
2 Clint Bridier VeloBrew Cycling Club
3 David Hahn Steady Spin
4 Greg Platt Compass Cycling Team
5 Jason Augspurg 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
6 Jonathan Perez
7 Robert Reineke AAA Cycling Team
8 Mike Meeks
9 Patrick O'shea
10 Sean Mulhall VeloBrew Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clint Gibbs
2 Wayne Keller
3 Scott Atkins GearLink Racing INC.
4 Justin Deleo 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
5 Todd Stephens 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
6 Graham Partain SWIFT RACING
7 Steven Mace
8 Jeff Zipperer
9 Michael Toth GearLink Racing INC.
10 Bryan Shedden
11 Steve Collins
DNF Brian Knight
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Noble Sarasota Cycling Club p/b SeaSucker
2 Biran Davis Compass Cycling Team
3 Kerry Duggan
4 Allen Mcmurtry
5 Dan Sullivan West Coast Cycling
6 Paul Schwartz Orlando Road Club
7 James Phillips
8 Franz Biron keefer Infinity Bike Shop
9 Paul Troyer RND/Pinnacle Racing presented by VI
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Meucci
2 Justin Pfaff Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
3 Blake Norman
4 Alon Krauthammer SWIFT RACING
5 Charlie Bailey Somerset Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Shawn Gravois UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team
3 Chris Slack RND/Pinnacle Racing presented by VI
4 Mark Chandler Team Kyles Bike Shop
5 Eric Stubbs Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
6 Jason Davis Compass Cycling Team
7 Ryan Dyke
8 Andrew Nicell SWIFT RACING
9 Joe Ergle Team Pleasant Racing
10 Terrence Phillips 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
11 David Stevens
12 John Watkins
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Sykes Wizard Racing Development Team P/B
2 Mallory Bryan R & M
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily House
2 Julia Gibbs
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa House Florida DEVO
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Apotsos Infinity Bike Shop
2 Pauline Hazan
3 Tara Smith
4 Nicole Carson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Davenport 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diane Blake Colavita Racing, Inc.
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Koth
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Horstmeyer
2 Lauren Chandler Team Kyles Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1