Log In
Crossfire CX • Dec 6 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 55 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Lewis I Am Racing
2 Brian Buerger
3 Jean-paul Mcneely
4 John Carr Treehouse Racing
5 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
6 Chris Cooper I Am Racing
7 Ryan Wilson MOAB
8 Ben Kettle Embros Bicycle Club
9 Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
10 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
11 James Waller Ride615 Development
12 John Marr
13 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
14 Nathan Greene Ride615 Development
DNF Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Klapheke
2 Michaelee Bowes Village Volkswagen Cycling Team
3 Matt Fisher Red Kite Bicycle Studio
4 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing
5 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development
6 Ryan Wilson MOAB
7 Jason Carr Ride615 Development
8 Michael Morrson
9 Kris Henke
10 David Jensen I Am Racing
11 Joseph Ward Ride615 Development
12 Duco Jansen
13 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development
14 Eddy Taylor
15 Mike Heidrich
16 Randy Woodward Nashville Local Cycling
17 Jacob Kuper Team Bikers Choice
18 Brien Welsh
19 Donald Warden
20 Steve Mornout
21 Mac Mccabe
22 Curtis Duncan
23 Max Fort
24 Brian Sarmento
DNF Rj Danner
DNF Pete Orem
DNF Steve Smail
DNF Hugh Mcsharry
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Jacob Gruzalski
3 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice
4 Jean-paul Mcneely
5 Philip Armbrust Red Kite Bicycle Studio
6 Chris Cooper I Am Racing
7 John Gore
8 James Waller Ride615 Development
9 Kelly Kowalczyk Taco Mamacita
DNF John Carr Treehouse Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Fiebinger Bicycle Caf
2 Sanford Webster Harper Auto
3 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing
4 Thomas Gee Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
5 Roger Brown MOAB
6 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
7 Chris Stoll US Military Endurance Sports
8 Rachel Tatum Team WE
9 Greg Clark Team Bikers Choice
10 David Richardson MOAB
11 Shayne Smith Los Locos
12 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
13 David Perreault Ride615 Development
14 Michael Leonard
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Klapheke
2 Jacob Kuper Team Bikers Choice
3 Jacob Babcock
4 Jacob Starmer MOAB
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez
2 Wilson Israel
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Taylor MOAB
2 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling
3 Jeremy Chambers MOAB
4 Alistair Sponsel Red Kite Bicycle Studio
5 Pete Young Treehouse Racing
6 Zdenek Fiebinger Bicycle Caf
7 Thad Hoffman MOAB
8 Logan Luker MOAB
9 John Carr Treehouse Racing
DNF Josiah Lightle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
DNF Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice
2 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 Logan Luker MOAB
4 Shayne Smith Los Locos
5 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
6 Greg Oloughlin Rush Bicycle Messengers
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Trenary Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
2 Kaitlyn Benavides Ride615 Development
3 Jena Cook Team WE
4 Stephanie Maines Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
5 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
6 Maureen Sanderson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
7 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Israel
2 Rachel Starmer
3 Ellen Warden
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Allenbuerger
2 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
Finishers: Cat 3: 2