Log In
The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 • Dec 5 2015
6.1
6.7
4
6.1
6.3
Clear, 45 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.1
Beers
6.7
Moisture
4
Accel
6.1
Tech
6.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Hopson
2 Pavel Kuznetsov Iowa City Cycling Club
3 Michael Vittetoe
4 Monte Brent Central Junior Cycling
5 Rob Mckillip New PI
6 Dane Miller
7 David Roll Rasmussen Mountain Bike Racing
8 William Oxley Goosetown Racing Club New Pione
9 Brian Olsen Central Junior Cycling
10 Ryan Baker World of Bikes Racing
11 Brian Marsh DMOS Racing Team
12 Timothy J gavin jr
13 John Mikus
14 Ron Bream
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Swartz Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Alex Morton CX Network Racing p/b Medical R
3 Dillon Mcneill Midwest Cycling Trek Stores
4 Matthew Riley 0
5 Tristan Greathouse OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
6 Lucas Marshall HARVEST RACING
7 Brian Baumhover 0
8 Chris Ellis 0
9 Andrew Thompson Birchwood
10 Joe Petersen Rasmussen Bike Shop
11 Erik Bandy Atlas/Otherfilms
12 Sam Winters MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
13 Jordan Ross Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Trek
14 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
15 Matt Leizinger All-City X Fulton Racing
16 Anders Nystrom MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
17 Sam Berkland Hub Cycling Team
18 Travis Gruchow L5 Racing
19 Nathan Pfeifer Jus d'Orange
20 Evan Fast KCOI Boulevard
21 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
22 Matthew Kamphuis Trek Midwest Team
23 Ryan Long 0
24 Josh Rice 0
25 Bill Street Kuhl.com/Velocity/Organic Valle
26 Andrew Haala Tuxedo Thunder
27 Zachary Schuster L5 Racing
28 Matthew Setzer Dundee Cycles
DNF Reece Oleson Lindenwood University
DNF Lane Johnson Lindenwood University
DNF Charles Simacek All City X Fulton
Finishers: Cat 2: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Bryant Minnesota Junior Cycling
2 Nick Carter NorthStar Development
3 William Morris EPS Cycling Team
4 Christian Sundquist The Hub Cycling Team
5 Tyler Reynolds Mid West Cycling Team Trek/Devo
6 Nick Gordon Minnesota Junior Cycling
7 Harrison Winkel Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racin
8 Logan Grace Omnium Racing
9 Samuel Elson Team Hollywood Cycles
10 Peter Oien Queen City Cycling
11 John Heinlein iii Loon State Cycling
12 Russell Buri 0
13 Donnie Bandy Cobra Verde
14 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
15 Nathan Knowles All Spoked Up
16 Hayden Mclaughlin 0
17 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin' Crew
18 Josh Mckinney Trek Bicycle
19 Neil Fortner Wild Card Cycling
20 Scott Hoyer Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capita
21 Vince Gatto Big Shark
22 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
23 Bryan Wenzel Iowa City Cycling Club
24 Kyle Walsh Skunk River Cycles
25 Cole Limpach DEVO Dirt Militia p/b Midwest T
26 Ian Borella Lindenwood University
27 Jereme Noffke 0
28 Trey Hedgecock NorthStar Development
29 Corey Towle Gear West Ski and Run
30 Logan Orcutt Bike Rags
31 Kellen Muldoon BELGIANWERKX
32 Jon Giles Queen City Cycling
33 Tyler Curtis North Star Development
34 Keith Snoop 0
35 Tyler Roberts Marian University Cycling Team
36 Ben Cox 0
37 Jon Smail Psimet Racing
38 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing - Athletico
39 Raymond Pitzka Team Velocause
40 Daniel Breuer 0
41 Andrew Casburn Goin Hard in the Taint
42 Henry Lutz ISCorp p/b SmartChoice MRI
43 Nico Parkes-perret
44 Ian Seibert Lindenwood University
45 Jackson Sunde Central Junior Cycling
46 Doug Wilson Bike Central Racing
47 Kevin Quijas Trek Store Davenport / Velo Spo
48 Joe Moyer 0
49 Ian Henriksen Melon City Bike Club/Harpers Cy
50 Jason Scholbrock #NoMeatAthlete
51 David Smith St. Goose
52 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
53 Joel Swenson Foundry Cycles
54 Steven Hanson Goosetown/NewPi
55 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
56 Mederic Hall 0
57 Roderick Dejesus #HOLDONTIGHT p/b Cheeseburgers
58 Eric Howser KCOI/Boulevard Brewery
DNF Jared Ritz Iowa City Cycling Club
DNF Mark Brinda Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Club
DNF Mitch Nordahl North Dakota State University
DNF Phillip Van asten Palomino American Cyclocross
DNF Sean Dickinson 0
DNF Lane Bergen Cycle Works
DNF Derek Cote Lindenwood University
DNF Paul Eichler The Bike Way
DNF Steve Cannon Wilderness Sports
DNF James Klages Michelob Ultra - Big Shark
DNF Jon Sulzberger Harpers
DNF Anthony D antuono Zealous Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 69   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Molnar
2 Bob Gerten
3 Jesse Bader
4 Nicholas Eckermann
5 Nathan Pawlak
6 Adam Little
7 Joshua Klein
8 Joshua Kidman
9 Michael Kernan
10 Bob Ryan
11 Lucas Borkowski
12 Blake Kelley
13 Steven M acarregui
14 Scott Shelman
15 Scott Johnson
16 Keir James
17 Josh Magie
18 Scott Feuerhelm
19 Ben Oney
20 David Isherwood
21 Ren Stinson
22 Kevin Brandt
23 Emmett Holloway
24 James Armstead
25 Cory Pritchard
26 Kyle Crossett
27 Wade Johnson
28 Brad Znamenacek
29 Robert Piper
30 David Vonholten
31 John Collier
32 Paul Inkala
33 Corey Philips
34 Joel Benton
35 Fred Hinsley
36 Ivan Cabezas
37 John Meyer
38 William Benton Great Dane Velo Club p/b Capital Br
39 Joshua Doolittle
40 Rich Peraud
41 Ryan Foley
42 Joshua Awe
43 Eric O'Brien
44 Unknown Rider
45 Aaron Smith
46 Sean Klontz
47 Matthew Kidman
48 Matt Masten
49 Jim Coady
50 Chris Koller
51 David Krattley
52 Max Hertz
53 Luke Feuerhelm
54 Derek Timperley
55 Steve Hardman
DQ Ryan Albertson
Finishers: Cat 4: 56  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Polich
2 Lewis Caskey Pumpkinvine Cyclery
3 Dan Baumhover
4 Jon Yetley Sugar Bottom Bikes Cycling Club
5 Luke Novak North Dakota State University
6 Andrew Dostal
7 Daniel Ankrum 0
8 Eric Gansemer 0
9 Jay Geisen Iowa City Cycling Club
10 Andre Skov Bike Central Racing
11 Timothy Hau Sakari Race Team
12 Samuel Robinson Team Wildland Firefighter Found
13 Jason Potsander 0
14 Milan Sherman
15 Benjamin Dilger 0
16 Duane Staskal 0
17 Jody Gorsh Geoffs / Q7
18 Joshua Krutsinger
19 Grant Cook
20 Dan Gates 0
21 Michael Drahaus
22 Lance Harris Sakari Race Team
23 Brett Jones Flat Tire Lounge
24 Adam C glaser First City Cycling Team
25 Ryan Blane Barr Bike & Fitness
26 Nathan Silkett 0
27 Steve Dodge
28 Curran Beckler University of Wisconsin-Platteville
29 Erik Petersen
30 Ben Fischer University of Nebraska-Lincoln
31 Steve Tygrett
32 Anas Eltuhami Goosetown racing/New Pioneer Co
33 Nathan Jondle
34 Jordan Metzger
35 Jarrod Igou
36 Heath Wetjen
37 Adam Hadjis
38 Dan Rekemeyer Ames Velo
39 Ryan Grant
40 John Heineman
41 Alexander Claussen
42 Phillip Sargent Melon City Bike Club
43 Chris Lee
44 Ben Snyder
DNF David Burbidge Iowa HEAT
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter NorthStar Development
2 Nathan Knowles All Spoked Up
3 Ethan Peterson Northstar Development
4 Anthony Hilligoss MN JR
5 Luke Skov Central Junior Cycling
6 Ian Tweedie Team VeloCause
7 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling
8 Jae Walters Northstar Development Cycling
9 Noah Yetley Sugar bottom bikes
10 Willem Krattley MNJRC
11 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Developm
12 Joey Mittelberg Team Mack Racing Association LT
13 Cameron Horner Omaha Devo Dirt Militia
14 Avery Hotchkiss Magnus
15 Scott Ferguson Central Junior Cycling
16 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
17 Reilley Montgomery
18 Gabe Yetley
19 Shay Wright Atlas / Other films
20 Caden Jondle North Star development/goose to
21 Conner Bernstein Northstar Development
22 Levi Brent Central Junior Cycling
23 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Velo
24 Jack Hinsley Devo Dirt Militia
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikael Ellingson Minnesota Junior Cycling
2 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
3 Nick Gordon Minnesota Junior Cycling
4 Tyler Curtis
5 Jake Wild Seward High School
6 Kaden Snoop
7 Seamus Oconnorwalker
8 Luke Yetley
9 Jeremy Roberts Christiancycling.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Carter NorthStar Development
2 Nicholas Boni GS Panache Houndstooth
3 Colton Bailey Milltown Cycles / TREK
4 Henrique Lowe Treadhead cycling
5 Trace Krattley
6 Brody Burnham Des Moines Cycling Club
7 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
8 Kaden Milbrodt Central Junior Cycling
9 Fineas Howser KCOI U20
10 Taylor Roberts Cjc
11 Cooper Bernstein Northstar Development
12 Joel Doolittle
13 Ayden Brent Central Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Craig Faulkner crossniacs
3 Tom Burke Giant Bicycles p/b CRG Inc & Zi
4 Jesse Rients KUHL/Penn Cycle
5 Justin Robinson Santa Cruz Factory Racing
6 Kevin Day Endurance 360
7 Brad Cole KCCX Elite Cyclocross p/b Cleme
8 Brendan Bellew Penn Cycle
9 Matt Tillinghast Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl
10 James Cochran Atlas/Other Films Expeditions
11 Matt Silvia CarboRocket
12 Aaron Elwell Team High Gear/Trek
13 J p Brocket KUAT Racing Team
14 Josh Johnson Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Raci
15 Al Krueger KS Energies / Team Wisconsin
16 Ryan Jacobsen Atlas/Other Films
17 Brady Frederick Team Velocause
18 Sage Aldebaran CX Nation
19 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
20 Michael Morgan Big Tree Cycling
21 Michael Dicenso Mafia Racing
22 Jason Bleedorn 5Nines/Motorless Motion
23 Aaron Vanderwaal Mafia Racing NW
24 Brad Dash ABD
25 Brian Staby CX Nation
26 Theodore Lechnowsky 0
27 Jeff Baker Jacomo Racing p/b Alloy Wheel R
28 Lee Unwin L5 Racing
29 Noah Marcus Greenstreet Velo
30 Brian Schwaller Team Velocause
31 Christopher Morris Great Dane Velo Club
32 Andrew Lowe Psimet Racing
33 Dustin Skarda Omnium
34 Jay Zorn 1st City Cycling Team p/b Noosa
35 Josh Magie Central Iowa Cycling Club
36 Jerry Mensinger Cycle Works Mooses Tooth
37 Jonathan Fowlkes 0
38 Jason Potsander 0
39 Harry Fortney Central Iowa Cycling Club
DNF Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles
DNF Henry Diggelmann North Iowa Spin
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 D Scott daubert TREK CYCLOCROSS COLLECTIVE
2 Doug Graver Mafia Racing NW
3 Shadd Smith KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team p/b
4 Ethan Froese cyclex
5 Clay Harris Team Kappius
6 Jeff Cummings Jacks Bicycle Center/Homegrown
7 Justin Bucktrout Dolore Grotta / Big Swingin Cyc
8 Jw Miller Eriks Bikes and Boards
9 Mark Fisher KUHL
10 John Mundelius Cal Giant/Specialized
11 Jon Gallagher Cole Sport
12 Paul Schoening Borah Epic Team
13 Arlen Spicer BELGIANWERKX
14 Brady Murphy Midwest Cycling Community
15 Todd Hunter Wenzel Coaching Junior Developm
16 Brian Koeneman LGR p/b Tonka Cycles
17 John Hovendick 0
18 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
19 Thomas Cooke X-Men
20 Don Maschka Boulder Cycle Sport
21 Shane Dunleavy KUHL
22 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Swingin Cycle
23 John Stonebarger New Pi/Goosetown Racing
24 Dave Eckel KS Energy Services / MOSH / Tea
25 Bruce Grell DI
26 David Randleman Omaha Velo
27 Dan Schrad Pedal Racing
28 Daniel Mcnally freewheel hunter
29 Richard Bankhead Blue Rooster
30 Paul Lastayo KUHL
31 Kevin Martens Sakari Race Team
32 Dave Dineen Team WI presented by KS Energy
33 Todd Taft KUHL
34 Bob Callaway Gryphon Velo Racing
35 Jeffrey Hilligoss Angry Catfish
36 Andrew Keffer 0
37 Matthew Fix unattached
38 Mark Sullivan KAOS / C.H.I. Health
39 Scott Sumpter 0
40 Chris Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
41 Patrick Lalley Queen City Cycling/Sanford Heal
42 Steve Wiseman Rasmussen Bike Shop
43 Reed Cornia 0
44 John Boudry Team Velocause
45 Steve Ouzounian Dolores Grotta / Big Swingin' C
46 Gregory Goblirsch Mt Borah Epic
47 Jason Dal Rasmussen Bike Shop
48 Jason Engle Two Wheeler Dealer-Sioux Falls
DNF Rick Moseley 360 Racing
DNF Greg Shimonek Harvest Racing
DNF Waldek Stepniowski Luna Women's MTB Team
DNF David Volante Sakari Race Team
DNF Richard Caramadre Kuhl
DNF Todd Ramsey The Bike Way
DNF Jay Henderson THC*
DNF John Lirette Sheboygan Bicycle Co.
DNF John Peters Goosetown Racing Club
DNF Tom Winkel Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racin
DNF John Dilger Hammer Nutrition
DNF Douglas Carter Northstar Development
DNF David Peterson Northstar Development
DNF Peter Kaboli Iowa City Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Price Trek Cyclocross Collective
2 Robert Downs Planet Bike
3 Tedd Jacobson KS Energy Services / Team Wisco
4 Thomas Scholz Iowa City Cycling Club/UI Heart
5 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
6 Dennis Roberts Christiancycling.com
7 Joseph Brubaker KUHL
8 David Delperdang North Iowa Spin
9 William Kuster MT. BORAH EPIC TEAM
10 Glen Jones Trek Midwest Team
11 David Mccollum UNATTACHED
12 Darryl Mataya Mad City Velo
13 Timm Jacobson KS Energy/MOSH/Team Wisconsin
14 Tim Bergman Localcycling.com
15 Robert Ogren The Fix Studio
16 Brent Linn Sioux City Velo
17 Don Carr IS Corp
18 Sean Myers Rasmussen Bike Shop
19 Jon Antonneau 0
20 Mark Considine New Pioneer / Goosetown
21 Michael Berzinski Heavy Pedal Velo Club
22 Thomas Prehn Boulder Cycle Sport
23 Pete Koestler Emu/ zealous
24 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
25 Ned Smith First City Cycling Team p/b Noosa
26 Joe Parker KCOI/Boulevard
27 Warren Fowler Titletown Flyers
28 Richard Gilmore Twisted Spokes Racing Team
29 Ron Sloan 0
30 Craig Carman Goosetown Racing
31 Dag Selander 0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel J porter First City Cycling Team
2 Marcus Bush Foundry Cycles p/b Angry Catfis
3 Britton Kusiak Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
4 Nathan Kullbom ATLAS
5 Brandon Voltzke Omnium Racing
6 Joe Curtes GARAGE864 / TWIN SIX
7 Monte Dirks Revolution Cross Collective
8 Doug Nishimura Gateway Cycling Club
9 Carter Warren BELGIANWERKX
10 Cale Dorn
11 Buckley Birkholz Colavita Racing WI
12 Rafal Doloto Midwest Cycling Community/TWIN
13 Jason Scholbrock #NoMeatAthlete
14 Michael Curtes Twin Six/Milwaukee Bicycle Co
15 Brad Keyes CarboRocket
16 Thomas Torres Twin Six
17 Andrew Strempke Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
18 Nicholas Berndt
19 Adam Rambow Synergy
20 David Lawler main st bikes sasquatch
21 Isaac Young Fulton/All-City
22 Craig Schmidt #fastruby
23 Ted Clausen All-City X Fulton Racing p/b On
24 John Burkle Atlas
25 Robert Ellis Ozarks Cycling Club
DNF Justin Guiter Zealous Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicki Lock BELGIANWERKX
2 Heidi Beck Twin Six/Milwaukee Bicycle
3 Kayla Doan KS Energy Services/MOSH/Team Wi
4 Deirdre Garvey Boulder Cyclesport
5 Kaitlin Neary Trek Midwest Women's Cycling
6 Erin Feldhausen Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Ba
7 Meredith Rambow Synergy
8 Carly Thomsen Midwest Cycling Community NE/Mi
9 Suzie Goebel Two Wheeler Dealer
10 Brittany Mcconnell Iowa City Cycling Club
DNF Abby Ruess Podiumwear
DNF Niki Soderberg Velo TPC
Finishers: Cat 2: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Imdieke North Dakota State University
2 Amy Borkowski Women's Free State Racing
3 Abby Kacena Fort Collins Cycling Team
4 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing-Athletico
5 Ali Knutson SaltAir Cross Fever
6 Katie Thompson Erik's
7 Abbey Obrien Devo Dirt Militia
8 Emily Robnett Iowa City Cycling Club
9 Nicole Weiss Team Group H
10 Josephine Brinda The Fix
11 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force
12 Tiana Johnson Koochella
13 Cara Hamann University of Iowa Heart and Va
14 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
15 Amanda Mcnabb Team Group Health
16 Amy Plato Twin Six
17 Emily Hoesly
18 Ali Whittier Privateer Cyclocross Chattanoog
19 Marnie Pearsall cafe hollander
20 Molly Clark Queen City Cycling/Sanford Heal
21 Michelle Cleasby Omaha Velo
22 Emily Bramel Lindenwood University
23 Jill Riese Elkhorn Valley Cycling Club
24 Darian Nagle-gamm Iowa City Cycling Club
25 Amanda Mack Trek Midwest
26 Ingrid Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
28 Sheri Robinson Zealous Racing
DNF Karen Pritchard 360 Racing
DNF Brooke Bailey Milltown Cycles / TREK
Finishers: Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jenna Stauffer Birchwood
2 Amanda K knutson Team ten20
3 Alison Pearks Pro Bike Express
4 Christy Ubelaker KCOI Boulevard
5 Sarah Bonneville Koochella
6 Julie Thompson Mt. Borah Epic Team
7 Erin Shaffer Team Colavita-Parisi Kansas Cit
8 Harper Beasley
9 Gabrielle Russell Birchwood cafe
10 Amy Rider
11 Renee Hoppe Koochella
12 Kristin Dare The Hub
13 Shiqi Fu
14 France Barbeau Koochella
15 Licki Kallenberg Goldenrod Pastries CX
16 Jenny Lorenz non
17 Tiffany Schallau BFF Bikes
18 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
19 Christy Huntington KCOI/Boulevard
20 Susan Cronin
21 Kirschen Seah Goosetown Racing Club/ New Pion
22 Katie Jones Flat Tire Lounge
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Gomes Mesa Cycles Penrose Velo
2 Willow Olsen Central Junior Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Zoerner Alpha Bicycle Compaany
2 Jennifer Mettler NorthStar Development Cycling T
3 Lilly Ferguson Central Junior Cycling
4 Erika Peterson Northstar Development
5 Callah Robinson Zealous Racing
6 Mya Schroeder Central Junior Cycling
7 Metta Skov Central Junior Cycling
8 Ella Wetjen
9 Grace Yetley Lindenwood University
10 Opal Mcalvanah Team Colavita-Parisi Kansas Cit
11 Brooklyn Bockelmann Central Junior Cycling
DNF Ashtyn Limpach devo dirt milit
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Brown Goldenrod Pastries CX
2 Jadine Riley Team Group Health
3 Robin Williams University of Iowa Heart and Va
4 Jessica Whiton xxx racing-athletico
5 Shannon Greenhill peachtree bikes
6 Sharon Gregg Team Group Health
7 Lisa Fitzgerald
8 Jenny Wisecook KCOI/Boulevard
9 Kris Tiles Gryphon Velo
DNF Arianne Harris Team Kappius
DNF Maria Ruhtenberg Rasmussen Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1