Log In
Clarksville Cyclocross Challenge #2 • Dec 5 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Buerger
2 John Carr Treehouse Racing
3 James Waller Ride615 Development
4 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
DNF John Marr
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing
3 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
4 Julian Sr azpeitia
5 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development
6 Benjamin Howard
7 Mike Heidrich
8 Michael Hull
9 David Stewart Southern Performance
10 Jack Evans Southern Performance
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Carr Treehouse Racing
2 James Waller Ride615 Development
DNF Chris Cooper I Am Racing
DNF John Marr
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Fiebinger Bicycle Caf
2 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing
3 Chris Daffin MOAB Masters Racing
4 Thomas Gee Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci
5 David Stewart Southern Performance
6 Chris Stoll US Military Endurance Sports
7 Mike Long Clarksville Velo
8 Greg Clark Team Bikers Choice
9 David Richardson MOAB
10 Eddy Taylor
11 David Perreault Ride615 Development
12 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development
13 Jack Evans Southern Performance
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Lewis I Am Racing
2 Seth Bassett MOAB
3 Jacob Babcock
4 Jacob Kuper Team Bikers Choice
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling
2 Alistair Sponsel Red Kite Bicycle Studio
3 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio
4 Pete Young Treehouse Racing
5 Simon Lewis I Am Racing
6 Dustin Greer
7 James Waller Ride615 Development
8 Josiah Lightle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
DNF John Gore
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alistair Sponsel Red Kite Bicycle Studio
2 Pete Young Treehouse Racing
3 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio
4 Dustin Greer
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Benavides Ride615 Development
2 Stephanie Maines Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
3 Imelda Maronde
4 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Israel
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Allenbuerger
2 Kathy Mead Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
3 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
Finishers: Cat 3: 3