Log In
Psycho Cross Series • Nov 28 2015
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 41 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Schissler
2 Kalani Scott
3 Tom Brougham
4 Elijah Salazar Hapi-Go!
5 Kyle Jamison
6 Gabriel Wihtol
7 Joel Stamming
8 Kelly Brawner
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Lorinda Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen L rogers Beaverton Bicycle Club
2 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Liam Olson
DNF Mclain Beaudoin
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zane Globus-oharra Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Fletcher
2 Koa Smith
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rylee C mcconnell
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bernard Acevedo
2 Chuck Hood
3 Curtis Brawner
4 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
5 Chris Olson
6 George P.s. mcconnell
7 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
8 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen
2 Chris Foertsch
3 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 James Murez
5 Drexell Barnes
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Schehen
2 Jon Gove Grouptrail Cycling
3 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
4 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
5 Ed Locke Cyclepath Racing
6 Steven Basden Cyclepath Racing
7 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 Dave Luoma Cyclepath Racing
9 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
10 Paul Mautner Veloforma
11 Dave Metz
12 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
13 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
14 Robert Smith-gillespie Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
3 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Craig Bontly
5 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
2 Patti Wolfe Trinity Bikes
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary
2 Donna Rosenberg
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blair Bronson
2 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
3 Brian Gruenemay
4 Micah Sardell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
5 Justin Philips Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
6 Matt Jamison Grouptrail Cycling
7 Nico Parkes-perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles
8 Brad Davidson Word-RCB by Cyclisme
9 ? T90 Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
10 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Dickson
2 Russell Walker
3 Ian Boggs
4 Chris Parco
5 Kip Zwolenski
6 Jeff Baertsch Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club
DNF Justin Tunis
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
3 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
DNF Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com
2 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Trolley Team Cycle Sport
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Pile
2 Leila Barker
3 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2