Log In
Turkeycross at Markus Park • Nov 22 2015
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Series: WNY 2015
5.1
3.7
4.2
4.7
4.8
Partly Cloudy, 39 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
3.7
Moisture
4.2
Accel
4.7
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Luke Principe 0:48:23 0:06:42 0:06:54 0:07:05 0:06:53 0:06:56
2 Robb Mann ~Cycle Swami~ 0:49:39 0:06:47 0:07:05 0:07:14 0:07:08 0:07:08
3 Anthony Mueckl Campus WheelWorks 0:49:54 0:06:44 0:07:24 0:07:19 0:06:59 0:07:11
4 Michael Ortman Campus Wheelworks 0:49:56 0:06:58 0:07:17 0:07:12 0:07:01 0:07:09
5 Brock Alexander towpath 0:50:24 0:06:55 0:07:35 0:07:18 0:07:06 0:07:14
6 Robert Shostack Bike Loft East 0:50:44 0:07:14 0:07:06 0:07:20 0:07:16 0:07:15
7 Ethan Johnson Campus WheelWorks 0:51:38 0:06:59 0:07:22 0:07:28 0:07:34 0:07:26
8 Jamie Hallett Tom's Pro Bike 0:51:51 0:07:00 0:07:29 0:07:33 0:07:27 0:07:28
9 Glen Wallace Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:52:04 0:07:30 0:07:20 0:07:37 0:07:25 0:07:25
10 Patrick Dubay Canandaigua National Bank 0:52:31 0:07:20 0:07:23 0:07:42 0:07:27 0:07:31
11 Shannon Brown Team SOS 0:52:38 0:06:51 0:07:22 0:07:46 0:07:44 0:07:37
12 Leo Barber Park Ave Bike Shop 0:53:10 0:07:09 0:07:35 0:07:53 0:07:31 0:07:40
13 Andrew Dagati 0:53:17 0:07:28 0:07:52 0:07:50 0:07:16 0:07:39
14 Ryan Sarka 0:53:21 0:07:15 0:07:27 0:07:40 0:08:10 0:07:41
15 Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling 0:54:17 0:07:23 0:07:53 0:07:55 0:07:47 0:07:54
16 Bruce Wolcott Team ROG 0:54:35 0:07:21 0:08:11 0:07:50 0:07:49 0:07:52
17 Joe Halter 0:55:44 0:07:31 0:07:47 0:08:14 0:08:02 0:08:02
18 Owen Wood Team ROG 0:56:01 0:07:37 0:07:48 0:08:15 0:07:57 0:08:04
19 Bryan Bonn Independent Health Cycling Team 0:48:48 0:07:17 0:08:04 0:08:51 0:08:02
20 Jason Kozak 0:50:05 0:07:47 0:08:18 0:08:30 0:08:39
21 Thomas Grolemund Campus Wheelworks 0:50:36 0:07:55 0:08:27 0:08:50 0:08:32
22 Paul Kropovitch Tom's Pro Bike 0:51:01 0:08:05 0:08:34 0:08:48 0:08:35
23 David Taylor 0:51:58 0:08:23 0:08:37 0:08:46 0:08:43
24 Shawn Smith Campus Wheelworks 0:53:06 0:08:01 0:09:07 0:09:28 0:09:01
25 Todd Relyea Maxpower 0:54:08 0:07:23 0:08:48 0:09:05 0:09:21
DNF Benjamin Pecoraro Verge/velo NRS 0:07:59 0:08:48 0:08:52
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Tyler Brown svvc 0:48:51 0:06:50 0:07:08 0:06:59 0:06:45 0:07:00
2 Ben Gaulin 0:48:57 0:06:53 0:06:59 0:07:00 0:06:52 0:07:00
3 Scott Stewart Syracuse Bicycle Racing 0:49:32 0:06:49 0:07:03 0:07:11 0:06:58 0:07:07
4 Shannon Connell 0:49:54 0:06:56 0:06:56 0:07:28 0:07:02 0:07:12
5 Daniel Pone Maxpower Cycling 0:50:51 0:06:51 0:07:14 0:07:20 0:07:16 0:07:19
6 William Boone 0:51:20 0:07:30 0:07:24 0:07:11 0:07:07 0:07:15
7 Teddy Volkomer Team 2 Cycling 0:52:19 0:07:17 0:07:28 0:07:31 0:07:24 0:07:30
8 Matthew Avery 0:53:05 0:07:03 0:07:32 0:07:47 0:07:47 0:07:40
9 Chris Allen 0:54:12 0:07:43 0:07:46 0:07:46 0:07:40 0:07:44
10 Jeff Mangini TOWPATH BIKE 0:54:38 0:07:32 0:07:44 0:07:59 0:08:10 0:07:54
11 Frank Mottis 0:54:44 0:07:27 0:07:47 0:08:00 0:08:00 0:07:49
12 Michael Schlimmer 0:54:54 0:07:32 0:07:50 0:08:02 0:07:57 0:07:53
13 Bill Volkomer 0:47:37 0:07:42 0:08:14 0:08:05 0:07:52
14 Craig Nittolo 0:48:14 0:08:17 0:07:59 0:08:14 0:07:53
15 Thomas Westfall 0:48:18 0:08:00 0:08:00 0:08:18 0:08:06
16 Philip Vanpeursem 0:49:18 0:07:58 0:08:00 0:08:17 0:08:48
17 Richard Malehorn 0:50:07 0:07:47 0:08:28 0:08:36 0:08:28
18 Jeffrey Ellis Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:50:15 0:08:03 0:08:33 0:08:31 0:08:26
19 Daniel Umiker 0:50:32 0:08:11 0:08:29 0:08:34 0:08:28
20 Ben Rabin Maxpower/Rabin Law Firm 0:50:53 0:08:07 0:08:11 0:08:53 0:08:33
21 Karl Rubeck 0:51:13 0:08:10 0:08:39 0:08:39 0:08:36
22 Dave Dewey Pittsford Painting Cycling 0:51:40 0:08:12 0:08:40 0:08:57 0:08:41
23 Andrew Garland 0:51:43 0:08:45 0:08:42 0:08:43 0:08:35
24 Shawn Tysco 0:52:37 0:08:14 0:08:48 0:09:07 0:08:52
25 Mark Parrish 0:53:05 0:08:47 0:09:01 0:09:02 0:08:51
26 Chris Kvam 0:53:53 0:09:37 0:09:18 0:08:42 0:08:51
27 Daniel Deemer 0:54:48 0:08:44 0:09:23 0:09:12 0:09:12
28 John Ghidiu 0:55:39 0:09:50 0:09:09 0:09:11 0:09:09
29 Alexander Kozak 0:56:10 0:09:09 0:09:27 0:09:39 0:09:24
30 John Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:56:19 0:08:50 0:09:25 0:09:39 0:09:29
31 Paul Rubacka 0:57:03 0:09:29 0:10:13 0:10:21 0:10:00
32 Emily Hill Campus Wheelworks 0:56:47 0:11:27 0:10:44 0:12:14
33 Marc Rebmann Campus Wheel Works 0:57:53 0:08:16 0:18:31 0:11:15
34 Benjamin Freer 0:59:12 0:11:06 0:12:15 0:12:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jeff Walker Crankskins.com 0:46:41 0:06:42 0:06:39 0:06:40 0:06:41 0:06:39
2 Raymond Willard 0:48:56 0:07:02 0:06:58 0:07:03 0:06:46 0:06:58
3 Glen Wallace Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:52:44 0:07:52 0:07:30 0:07:43 0:07:12 0:07:28
4 Richard Camping Team Towpath/GVCC 0:47:05 0:07:53 0:07:55 0:07:53 0:07:45
5 Craig Goetzmann 0:47:28 0:08:01 0:07:55 0:07:49 0:07:58
6 Corey Knowles TEAM LIQUOR 0:49:01 0:08:02 0:08:26 0:08:00 0:08:13
7 Chris Cavanaugh MaxPower Cycling 0:51:42 0:08:34 0:08:38 0:08:46 0:08:37
8 Todd Relyea Maxpower 0:53:21 0:08:52 0:08:48 0:08:58 0:08:53
9 David Burnside Team Pedallers 0:54:08 0:08:59 0:09:12 0:08:55 0:09:01
10 Benjamin Freer 0:51:39 0:10:19 0:10:11 0:10:40
11 Ron Preston 0:56:01 0:10:08 0:11:36 0:12:07
12 Heidi Howard 0:57:21 0:10:55 0:11:45 0:11:27
13 Marc Rebmann Campus Wheel Works 1:00:40 0:15:49 0:17:56 0:17:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Owen August Park Ave Bike 0:34:34 0:11:12 0:07:56 0:07:47
2 Colby Schenkel Alpine 0:35:17 0:11:17 0:08:02 0:08:00
3 Trevor August Park Ave Bike 0:36:26 0:11:22 0:08:20 0:08:21
4 Aj August Park Ave Bike 0:38:03 0:12:08 0:08:38 0:08:38
5 Zachary Shostack Bike Loft East 0:38:39 0:12:13 0:08:49 0:08:48
6 Miles Mattern 0:39:30 0:12:54 0:08:49 0:08:51
7 Ben Rabin syracuse bike juniors 0:37:05 0:14:48 0:11:08
8 Eric Behrman POINTWAY PANTHERS 0:38:10 0:14:46 0:11:41
9 Barrett Howard 0:44:02 0:16:57 0:13:32
10 Simon Dalton Rochester Fitness + Cycling 0:46:52 0:15:37 0:15:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Gwenyth Iles 0:43:03 0:16:46 0:13:08
2 Qin di Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:43:25 0:15:57 0:13:44
3 Aubrey Roden zippy racing 0:30:04 0:16:59
4 Kirsten Iles 0:35:17 0:35:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Chris Fuller 0:33:59 0:10:59 0:07:43 0:07:39
2 Jack Rubacka sb Juniors Cycling Team 0:34:01 0:11:05 0:07:38 0:07:38
3 Lee Alexander Fayetteville 0:37:12 0:11:41 0:08:30 0:08:30
4 Williams Luke 0:41:41 0:13:53 0:13:53
5 Sam French 0:45:33 0:11:39 0:16:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Lexie Rabin Rabin Law Firm 0:50:51 0:29:10 0:10:40
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Finbarr Scannell Syracuse Bicycle Race Team 1:02:04 0:08:20 0:06:47 0:06:42 0:06:43 0:06:46 0:06:43
2 Phillip Mccarthy Pointway Performance - Syracuse Bic 1:02:11 0:07:48 0:06:50 0:06:53 0:06:50 0:06:50 0:06:47
3 Eric Crandall Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 1:04:43 0:09:03 0:07:52 0:07:58 0:07:57 0:07:50
4 Marcello Prattico Bike Loft East 1:03:12 0:09:01 0:08:59 0:08:50 0:09:31 0:09:01
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 David Faso Bike Loft East 1:00:23 0:07:30 0:06:33 0:06:34 0:06:38 0:06:42 0:06:36
2 Jim Nicholson Team 2 Cycling 1:00:27 0:07:45 0:06:29 0:06:33 0:06:36 0:06:37 0:06:35
3 Raymond Willard Empire Brewing-Syracuse Bicycle 1:00:31 0:07:29 0:06:32 0:06:35 0:06:39 0:06:40 0:06:37
4 Bryan Blake Team 2 Cycling 1:03:45 0:07:36 0:06:54 0:07:00 0:07:05 0:07:15 0:07:01
5 Robert Hanlon Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicycle 1:06:05 0:08:39 0:08:25 0:08:12 0:08:12 0:08:12
6 Phillip Warren Bicycle Slaughterhouse 1:06:53 0:09:31 0:09:50 0:09:36 0:09:23 0:09:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:00:20 0:07:10 0:06:30 0:06:40 0:06:34 0:06:43 0:06:38
2 Chris Fuller HRRT 1:02:23 0:07:27 0:06:40 0:06:49 0:07:05 0:06:59 0:06:51
3 Jeron Drew Independant Health Cycling 1:03:36 0:07:42 0:06:54 0:07:01 0:06:57 0:06:58 0:06:59
4 Thomas Emrich 1:04:31 0:07:58 0:07:08 0:07:13 0:07:12 0:07:04 0:07:04
5 Greg Brett GVCC / Pittsford Painting Cycling 1:05:48 0:08:08 0:07:11 0:07:14 0:07:12 0:07:17 0:07:12
6 Emory Creel Max Power / EnduranceList.com 1:01:39 0:08:32 0:07:33 0:07:27 0:07:39 0:07:43
7 Whetstine Craig 1:05:27 0:08:48 0:07:49 0:08:13 0:08:15 0:07:59
8 John Poland Full Moon Vista/GVCC 1:05:32 0:09:21 0:09:02 0:09:26 0:09:48 0:09:21
9 David Burnside Team Pedallers 0:59:48 0:09:50 0:09:51 0:10:08 0:10:29
DNF Roulston Ned
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Thomas Emrich 1:04:31 0:07:58 0:07:08 0:07:13 0:07:12 0:07:04 0:07:04
2 Scott Parks Park Ave Bike Shop 1:04:46 0:08:01 0:07:01 0:07:08 0:07:06 0:07:11 0:07:05
3 Charles Richter Tryon Bike 1:06:06 0:08:09 0:07:07 0:07:13 0:07:26 0:07:28 0:07:14
4 Steve Burdette NoTubes/Corning Race Team 1:00:45 0:08:21 0:07:28 0:07:22 0:07:22 0:07:34
5 Douglas Morrow Team Towpath/GVCC 1:02:29 0:08:49 0:07:34 0:07:34 0:07:36 0:07:43
6 Richard Camping Team Towpath/GVCC 1:03:44 0:08:25 0:07:44 0:07:49 0:08:10 0:08:07
7 Chris De lancey Team Tryon bike/Hoselton auto 1:04:19 0:08:14 0:08:01 0:08:03 0:08:06 0:08:00
8 John Ders Onondaga Cycling Club 1:08:02 0:10:50 0:09:38 0:09:29 0:09:35 0:09:31
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Jack Peltz Full Moon Vista 1:03:00 0:07:32 0:06:49 0:07:00 0:07:03 0:06:57 0:06:56
2 Rob Hillyard Meh. 1:04:03 0:07:50 0:06:49 0:07:01 0:07:10 0:07:09 0:07:01
3 Trevor Harrison Park Ave Bike Shop 1:01:30 0:08:30 0:07:25 0:07:31 0:07:24 0:08:05
4 Michael Ortman Campus Wheelworks 1:05:58 0:08:52 0:09:21 0:08:49 0:11:25 0:09:08
5 Emily Hill Campus Wheelworks 1:07:30 0:11:48 0:13:06 0:14:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Ryan Barnes toms pro bike 1:00:47 0:06:12 0:06:33 0:06:39 0:06:59 0:06:46 0:06:49
2 Jason Dellilo US MILITARY CYCLING 1:00:53 0:06:30 0:06:37 0:06:53 0:06:42 0:06:54 0:07:20
3 Dan Burgess Rochester Fitness + Cycling 1:01:48 0:06:34 0:06:51 0:06:47 0:06:58 0:07:02 0:06:54
4 Peter Pelychaty EFP Rotenberg Cycling Team 1:04:41 0:06:38 0:06:55 0:06:54 0:07:05 0:07:55 0:07:15
5 John Ormsby 1:04:21 0:08:46 0:07:47 0:08:01 0:08:04 0:07:55
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Dan Staffo VERGE SPORT/ VELO NRS 0:59:37 0:05:48 0:05:51 0:05:52 0:06:01 0:05:57 0:06:07 0:05:58
2 Magnus Sheffield Park Ave Bike 0:59:53 0:06:09 0:05:54 0:05:58 0:06:02 0:05:59 0:06:04 0:05:58
3 Craig Mattern Park Ave Bike Shop / GVCC 0:59:54 0:05:53 0:05:54 0:05:57 0:06:02 0:06:00 0:06:02 0:06:00
4 Lance Johnson Campus WheelWorks 0:55:08 0:05:49 0:06:19 0:06:10 0:06:08 0:06:05 0:06:17
5 Andy August Park Ave Bike 1:02:00 0:05:57 0:05:58 0:06:18 0:06:16 0:06:15 0:06:18 0:06:15
6 Gregg Griffo Team ROG 1:05:17 0:06:10 0:06:30 0:06:24 0:06:37 0:06:33 0:06:44 0:06:34
7 Eric Giehl EFP Rotenberg Cycling Team 1:05:45 0:06:28 0:06:28 0:06:26 0:06:39 0:06:40 0:06:43 0:06:36
8 Matt Delisa Cyclocrossworld Grassroots Team 1:05:54 0:06:21 0:06:29 0:06:29 0:06:40 0:06:40 0:06:38 0:06:39
9 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club/Campus Wheel 1:00:02 0:06:29 0:06:20 0:06:17 0:06:47 0:06:40 0:07:29
10 Mcknight Michael 1:02:34 0:06:40 0:06:55 0:07:06 0:06:56 0:07:10 0:06:59
11 Brown Tyler 1:06:24 0:07:14 0:07:12 0:07:16 0:07:29 0:07:28 0:07:23
12 Gaulin Ben 1:02:25 0:07:17 0:07:24 0:07:50 0:08:16 0:08:41
DNF Hugo Wallace
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club/Campus Wheel 0:47:54 0:06:45 0:06:53 0:06:49 0:07:00 0:06:47
2 Ryan Sarka 0:50:53 0:07:14 0:07:21 0:07:19 0:07:07 0:07:16
3 Daniel Pone Maxpower Cycling 0:51:39 0:07:16 0:07:28 0:07:23 0:07:36 0:07:23
4 David Valvo wineforecaster 0:51:55 0:07:29 0:07:40 0:07:24 0:07:08 0:07:24
5 David Less Crankskins 0:52:00 0:07:38 0:07:31 0:07:25 0:07:20 0:07:23
6 0:52:48 0:07:42 0:07:31 0:07:33 0:07:12 0:07:28
7 Wes Hedzor 0:53:54 0:08:00 0:07:40 0:07:38 0:07:45 0:07:39
8 John Roden TBS Racing 0:46:47 0:07:50 0:07:55 0:07:36 0:07:41
9 Jerry Visconti Melo Velo 0:47:00 0:07:40 0:08:00 0:07:52 0:07:41
10 Greg Culver Sliders Snow Skate Bike 0:47:12 0:08:11 0:07:47 0:07:51 0:07:48
11 Angelo Filippone Park Ave Bike Shop 0:48:15 0:08:02 0:08:05 0:08:04 0:08:02
12 John Crumlish campus wheelworks 0:49:19 0:08:12 0:08:10 0:08:16 0:08:13
13 Kurt Werner Syracuse Bicycle Racing 0:49:49 0:08:16 0:08:28 0:08:30 0:08:18
14 Noel Bonk Maxpower Cycling/Endurancelist.com 0:52:22 0:08:18 0:08:47 0:08:44 0:08:48
15 0:52:57 0:07:42 0:07:31 0:07:33 0:07:12 0:07:28
16 Thomas Grolemund Campus Wheelworks 0:54:11 0:08:44 0:08:34 0:08:41 0:08:38
17 Michael Ortman Campus Wheelworks 0:54:13 0:08:42 0:08:38 0:08:39 0:08:37
18 Dugan Trish 0:48:31 0:09:59 0:09:32 0:09:45
19 Matthew Costuros Campus WheelWorks 1:05:14 0:08:47 0:08:34 0:19:39
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Bonnie Symes Campus WheelWorks 0:49:44 0:06:57 0:07:12 0:07:06 0:07:07 0:07:07
2 Katina Walker Park Ave. Bike Shop 0:52:00 0:07:02 0:07:33 0:07:38 0:07:30 0:07:29
3 Marybeth Romagnoli TEAM SOS 0:47:33 0:07:57 0:07:55 0:07:58 0:07:52
4 Anne August Park Ave Bike 0:46:26 0:07:51 0:07:58 0:07:05 0:08:15
5 Athena Thomas-visel Verge/Velo 0:49:19 0:08:06 0:08:08 0:08:26 0:08:14
6 Marit Sheffield Park Ave Bike shop 0:49:37 0:07:48 0:08:23 0:08:27 0:08:21
7 Kelly Dietrick Mac 5 Bikes/GVCC 0:50:32 0:08:01 0:08:23 0:08:30 0:08:30
8 Alexa Harding Ride Brooklyn 0:50:52 0:08:28 0:08:23 0:08:31 0:08:28
9 Erin Larson NoTubes/Corning 0:51:20 0:08:38 0:08:35 0:08:30 0:08:32
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Kate Brett 0:50:47 0:08:39 0:08:36 0:08:36 0:08:25
2 Grace Mattern 0:51:46 0:08:35 0:08:36 0:08:49 0:08:38
3 Michelle Daria Campus Wheelworks 0:52:01 0:08:26 0:08:45 0:08:41 0:08:43
4 Leslie Duggleby 0:52:46 0:08:41 0:08:47 0:08:45 0:08:50
5 Sunniva Sheffield Park avenue bike shop 0:53:23 0:08:44 0:09:14 0:09:07 0:08:55
6 Michelle Rainville Nickel City Cycles 0:53:37 0:08:43 0:09:15 0:09:16 0:09:02
7 Christina Botting 0:53:54 0:09:02 0:09:05 0:09:11 0:08:58
8 Olivia Lapham 0:47:20 0:09:34 0:09:21 0:09:19
9 Chelsea Hill 0:48:13 0:09:25 0:09:43 0:09:35
10 Kristen Mullally 0:49:56 0:10:18 0:10:01 0:10:39
11 Emily Hill Campus Wheelworks 0:51:22 0:10:33 0:10:19 0:10:11
12 Claire Schen Campus Wheelworks 0:53:09 0:10:22 0:10:47 0:10:04
13 Shannon Ripson Campus wheelworks 0:56:35 0:10:51 0:11:26 0:11:36
14 Heather Yanofsky campus wheelworks 0:57:58 0:11:23 0:11:34 0:11:51
15 Aleksandra Halter 0:49:09 0:11:21 0:12:27 0:14:00
16 Annette Fentress Syracuse Bicycle Women's Race Team 0:52:45 0:12:09 0:12:36 0:15:49
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 4