Log In
Triple C CX Day 2 • Nov 8 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Vahjen 0:41:18
2 Douglas Torres 0:42:03
3 Mark Bibbey 0:42:27
4 Reid Baker 0:42:51
5 Paul Nelson 0:44:29
6 Micah Clinger 0:44:43
7 Conrad Sanders 0:45:00
8 Gregory Cooper 0:45:30
9 Jason Hall 1:00:00
10 Dominic Benavidez 1:00:00
11 Henry Braun 1:00:00
12 Todd Ulery 1:00:00
13 Derek Rich 1:00:00
14 Oren Thomas 1:00:00
15 Patricio Becerra 1:00:00
16 Josef Jansen 1:00:00
17 Stephanie Grasky 2:00:00
18 Kellen Shaver 2:00:00
19 Donovan Caputo 2:00:00
20 Benjamin Mangilit 2:00:00
21 Daniel Antoon 2:00:00
DNF Murphy Woodhouse 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wes Biesen 0:30:47
2 Chris Ramsey 0:30:52
3 Robin Schwartz 0:32:00
4 Alex Steadman 0:32:34
5 Lou Molvin 0:32:34
6 Zac Petruska 0:33:09
7 Luis Barrera 0:33:31
8 Henry Braun 0:33:44
9 Tanner Bohlender 0:33:55
10 Isaias Chairez uriarte 0:35:30
11 Patricio Becerra 1:00:00
12 Isaac Moerke 1:00:00
13 Constante Agbananwag 1:00:00
14 Calvin Dart 1:00:00
15 Benjamin Mangilit 1:00:00
16 Liam Clark 1:00:00
17 Barrett Belanger 2:00:00
DNF Steve Carlson 0:00:00
DNF Ryan Robold 0:00:00
DNF Joseph Reyes jr 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Trudeau 0:53:25
2 David Greif 0:53:56
3 Weston Rasmussen 0:53:56
4 Kyle Reedy 0:56:19
5 Thomas Keating 0:58:00
6 Joel Biederman 2:00:00
7 Douglas Torres 2:00:00
8 Rhys Louis 2:00:00
9 Daniel Naef 2:00:00
10 Micah Clinger 2:00:00
11 Joshua Keener 2:00:00
12 Mark Painter 2:00:00
13 Brandon Schmidt 2:00:00
14 Jeffrey Frost 2:00:00
15 Joey Iuliano 3:00:00
16 David French 4:00:00
17 Christopher Goldsmith 4:00:00
DNF Ronald Bollenberghe 0:00:00
DNF Ken Montaney 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Bohlender 0:28:38
2 Liam Clark 0:28:59
3 Rich Weis 0:32:25
4 Barrett Belanger 1:00:00
5 Andon Bibbey 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reid Baker 0:42:41
2 Daniel Naef 0:43:08
3 Micah Clinger 0:43:53
4 Paul Nelson 0:43:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thom Alger 0:28:00
2 Mike Hatton 0:28:42
3 Scott Wortendyke 0:29:36
4 Raul Vargas 0:29:42
5 Chris Lofruscio 0:31:51
6 Derek Rich 0:32:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rich Weis 0:37:15
2 Ronald Bollenberghe 0:37:15
3 Jeff Baylor 0:38:53
4 Carlos Zamora 0:41:18
5 Mark Pico 1:00:00
6 Scott Wortendyke 1:00:00
7 Christopher Goldsmith 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lou Molvin 0:29:49
2 E Paul koury 0:31:21
3 Rockland Draper 0:31:33
4 David Haerle 0:32:40
5 Dale Agar 1:00:00
DNF Steve Carlson 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Frost 0:41:31
2 E Paul koury 1:00:00
3 Jim Penn 1:00:00
4 Gary Epple 1:00:00
5 Dale Agar 2:00:00
6 Michael Jolivet 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Vahjen 0:42:11
2 Mark Bibbey 0:44:19
3 Ryan Robold 0:45:26
4 Alex Steadman 1:00:00
5 Todd Ulery 1:00:00
6 Joseph Reyes jr 1:00:00
7 Melissa Ross 2:00:00
DNF Dominic Benavidez 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos 0:34:35
2 Robin Kaminsky 0:34:45
3 Sarah Edwards 0:35:15
4 Stephanie Grasky 1:00:00
5 Janet Highhill 1:00:00
6 Kelly Reilly 1:00:00
7 Allison Alterman 1:00:00
8 Laura Haley 1:00:00
9 Chloe Welch 1:00:00
10 Olivia Boyer 1:00:00
11 Shelby Hoglund 1:00:00
12 Kaitlynn Emory 1:00:00
13 Lisa Zander 1:00:00
14 January Bibbey 2:00:00
15 Leila Murrieta 2:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos 0:38:21
2 Ruby Zitzer 0:38:35
3 Melissa Ross 0:39:33
4 Robin Kaminsky 0:40:08
5 Allison Alterman 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:32:45
2 Brayden James 1:00:00
3 Avery Wortendyke 1:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1