Log In
Nebraska State Cyclocross Championship - Bellevue GP Day 2 • Nov 22 2015
4.8
5.1
4
3.3
4.5
Clear, 42 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.8
Beers
5.1
Moisture
4
Accel
3.3
Tech
4.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Mcneill
2 Tyler Reynolds
3 Cole Limpach
4 Cameron Horner
5 Jake Wild
6 Dakota Olsen
7 Collin Kotz
8 Abbey Obrien
9 Russ Gibson
10 Scott Ferguson
11 Ashtyn Limpach
12 Adrienne Mongeon
13 Levi Brent
14 Willow Olsen
15 Lance Buscher
16 Lilly Ferguson
17 Cadin Leinen
18 Jack Hinsley
19 Callah Robinson
20 Jamison Hoffman
21 Jayden Mongeon
22 Jennie Ferguson
23 Molly Hansen
DNF Will Hansen
DNF Ayden Brent
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brady Murphy
2 Jon Nelson
3 Jakob Wilson
4 Rafal Doloto
5 Steven Robinson
6 Jeff Caldwell
7 Kyle Hansen
DNF Bo Kristensen
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Shimonek
2 David Randleman
3 Chris Shehan
4 Michael Beacon
5 Randall Crist
6 Rich Pearson
7 Marc Lefebvre
8 David Cleasby
9 Larry Kintner
10 Todd Ramsey
11 Mike Bartels
12 Fred Hinsley
13 Mark Sullivan
14 Kevin Vanderlinden
15 Sean Myers
16 Andrew Keffer
17 Harry Fortney
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Baumhover
2 Lucas Marshall
3 Jordan Ross
4 Matthew Setzer
5 Tyler Reynolds
6 Ken Pike
7 Ryan Long
8 Andrew Casburn
9 Josh Rice
10 Paul Gebers
11 Adam Little
12 Tyler Carmichael
13 Hunter Peterson
14 Matthew Steele
15 Emmett Holloway
16 Erik Petersen
17 Dan Gates
DNF Cole Limpach
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlin Neary
2 Emily Hoesly
3 Abbey Obrien
4 Sheri Robinson
5 Michelle Cleasby
6 Sara Nispel
7 Kathleen Porter
8 Cristina Woodworth
9 Adrienne Mongeon
10 Licki Kallenberg Goldenrod Pastries CX
11 Susan Cronin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1