Log In
Cross the Farm Day 2 • Nov 22 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 40 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Lewis MOAB 00:38:01.000
2 Brian Buerger 00:39:23.000
3 Jean-paul Mcneely 00:39:57.000
4 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:40:44.000
5 John Carr Treehouse Racing 00:41:33.000
6 Tim Marshall 00:42:10.000
7 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing 00:42:49.000
8 Mark Keranen I AM Racing 00:44:28.000
9 James Waller Ride615 Development 00:45:41.000
10 David Jensen I AM Racing
11 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice
12 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source / NGCA
DNF Ian Umstead Be Real Sports
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Wilson MOAB 00:32:12.000
2 Rj Danner 00:32:34.000
3 Ben Kettle Embros Bicycle Club 00:32:41.000
4 Shane Stratton I AM Racing 00:32:46.000
5 Carter Jackson I Am Racing 00:32:53.000
6 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development 00:33:39.000
7 Matt Fisher Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:34:25.000
8 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:35:12.000
9 Julian Sr azpeitia 00:36:02.000
10 Robert Shepherd patterson 00:36:07.000
11 Benjamin Howard 00:37:31.000
12 Marc Baird Halcyon Bike Shop 00:38:22.000
13 Eddy Taylor 00:40:21.000
14 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development 00:40:25.000
15 Kris Henke
16 Jacob Kuper Team Bikers Choice
17 Donald Warden
18 Curtis Duncan
19 Brian Sarmento
20 Preston Gibson Red Kite Bicycle Studio
21 Mac Mccabe
22 Hugh Mcsharry
DNF Andrew Grooms I Am Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Fiebinger Bicycle Caf 00:44:39.000
2 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:45:37.000
3 Michael Edens Team Bikers Choice 00:45:44.000
4 Pj Cavoto jr Roll: Racing 00:45:46.000
5 Jason Guzak DNA Cycling p/b Austinbikes 00:47:12.000
6 Jean-paul Mcneely 00:49:04.000
7 Jeremy Nagoshiner Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:49:57.000
8 Mathew Thompson I AM Racing 00:50:03.000
9 John Marr 00:50:05.000
10 James Waller Ride615 Development 00:51:18.000
11 John Gore 00:52:47.000
12 John Carr Treehouse Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Fiebinger Bicycle Caf 00:31:24.000
2 Tim Marshall 00:33:34.000
3 Roger Brown MOAB 00:35:54.000
4 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing 00:36:16.000
5 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 00:36:34.000
6 Chris Stoll US Military Endurance Sports 00:37:30.000
7 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice 00:37:35.000
8 Thomas Gee Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci 00:39:07.000
9 David Richardson MOAB 00:39:43.000
10 Greg Clark Team Bikers Choice 00:40:59.000
11 David Perreault Ride615 Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing 00:35:14.000
2 Jacob Kuper Team Bikers Choice
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez 00:12:33.000
2 Owen Braunecker Team Mission Source / NGCA 00:16:42.000
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Reardon Sonic Cycling 01:01:22.000
2 Jeremy Chambers MOAB 01:03:57.000
3 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio 01:05:31.000
4 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling 01:06:47.000
5 Pete Young Treehouse Racing
6 Patrick Walle
7 Jason Chatham I Am Racing
8 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio
9 Joshua Lewis Red Kite Bicycle Studio
10 Thad Hoffman MOAB
11 Josiah Lightle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
12 Simon Lewis MOAB
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Luker MOAB 00:31:07.000
2 Jason Brasel I AM Racing 00:32:24.000
3 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:33:14.000
4 Patrick Walle 00:35:18.000
5 Lawrence Czarnecki Micro Metals/Bike Zoo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Benavides Ride615 Development 00:39:48.000
2 Stephanie Maines Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
3 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Warden 00:21:37.000
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Allenbuerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 00:52:02.000
2 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
3 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2