Log In
Cross the Farm Day 1 • Nov 21 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 60 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Umstead Be Real Sports 00:38:04.000
2 Simon Lewis MOAB 00:39:47.000
3 Brian Buerger 00:41:15.000
4 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:41:21.000
5 Jean-paul Mcneely 00:41:42.000
6 Chris Cooper I AM Racing 00:41:46.000
7 John Carr Treehouse Racing 00:42:08.000
8 Mathew Thompson I AM Racing 00:42:48.000
9 James Waller Ride615 Development 00:42:51.000
10 John Marr 00:43:18.000
11 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:44:16.000
12 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice 00:44:16.100
13 David Jensen I AM Racing
14 Micheal Hardin Halcyon Bike Shop
15 Tommy Clark MOAB
16 Jason Carr Ride615 Development
17 Carl Flink I Am Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Solomon Riverside Bicycle Racing 00:28:50.000
2 Philip Benavides Ride615 Development 00:28:54.000
3 Nick Davis 00:28:58.000
4 David Stewart Southern Performance 00:29:49.000
5 Matt Fisher Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:30:21.000
6 Marc Baird Halcyon Bike Shop 00:31:00.000
7 David Jensen I AM Racing 00:31:21.000
8 Andrew Grooms I Am Racing 00:31:54.200
9 Michael Hull 00:31:54.900
10 Mike Heidrich 00:33:18.000
11 Jacob Kuper Team Bikers Choice 00:33:27.000
12 David Johnson 00:33:28.000
13 Roger Allbee Ride615 Development 00:34:47.000
14 James Walker 00:35:44.000
15 Preston Gibson Red Kite Bicycle Studio
16 Thomas Mathews
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Werts Sonic Cycling 00:46:36.000
2 Jason Guzak DNA Cycling p/b Austinbikes 00:49:46.000
3 Jean-paul Mcneely 00:49:54.000
4 John Carr Treehouse Racing 00:52:13.000
5 Jeremy Nagoshiner Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:53:52.000
6 James Waller Ride615 Development
7 John Gore
8 Jonathan King Riverside Bicycle Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zdenek Fiebinger Bicycle Caf 00:29:20.000
2 Rick Harris Team Bikers Choice 00:31:06.000
3 Thomas Gee Hub City Bicycle - Lift Center Raci 00:33:15.000
4 Chris Stoll US Military Endurance Sports 00:33:27.000
5 David Stewart Southern Performance 00:34:27.000
6 Sean Samber Ride615 Development 00:35:18.000
7 David Zopf 00:35:45.000
8 Greg Clark Team Bikers Choice 00:35:56.000
9 David Richardson MOAB
10 David Perreault Ride615 Development
11 Danny Bir Ride615 Development
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arvin Jansen Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 00:32:17.000
2 Jacob Kuper Team Bikers Choice 00:34:09.000
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Azpeitia-gonzalez 00:09:04.000
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Williams Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:51:32.000
2 Ian Umstead Be Real Sports 00:52:48.000
3 Jason Chatham I Am Racing
4 Seth Bassett MOAB
5 Josiah Lightle Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Gates Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:25:23.000
2 Tommy Clark MOAB 00:28:41.000
3 Greg Oloughlin Rush Bicycle Messengers 00:29:44.000
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Tatum Team WE 00:35:35.000
2 Stephanie Maines Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
3 Kaitlyn Benavides Ride615 Development
4 Jennifer Beech Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
5 Paige Vinson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
6 Tammy Richardson Tennessee Women's Cycling Project p
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alicia Allenbuerger Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 00:40:43.000
2 Chrysa Malosh Team Novo Nordisk Women
Finishers: Cat 3: 2