Log In
Southern Idaho CX Series #3/4 at Mallard Park • Nov 14 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 52 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Reynolds
2 Javier Colton
3 Tad Hamilton
4 Remi Mcmanus
5 Ian Megale
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allen Traylor
2 Carlos Matutes
3 Andrew Gendler
4 Gregg Lasher
5 Scott Remick
6 Brian Baker
7 Joe Gallegos
8 Jake Armstrong
9 Brian Vegter
10 Chris Haskell
11 Jason Hudson
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Pearson
2 Kyle Gray
3 Garret Smith
4 Brian Kohagen
5 Wyatt Ruby
6 Daniel Micheletti
7 Scott Conover
8 Brent Hocklander
9 Lee Debruler
10 Gregg Lasher
11 Tag Robison
12 Andrew Li
13 Douglas Turner
14 Doug Oplt
15 Johnathan Harrell
16 Jake Hampton
17 James Hunter
18 Jeff Lyon
19 Noah Richter
20 James Field
21 Tanner Smith
22 Ross Masson
23 Andrew Bertram
24 Hayden Irish
25 Braden Cissney
26 Ethan Wong
27 Mark Bitz
28 Robert Sloan
29 Lance Wong
30 Monty Sears
DNF Mike Purcell
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Miller
2 Robert Burke
3 Tim Phillips
4 Dave Byers
5 Rich Brown
6 Henry Harper
7 Matthew Stermitz
DNF Frank Benzing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Nichol
2 Scott Grill
3 Dale Nelson
4 Weston Wheat
5 Don Anderson
6 Fritz Stafford
7 Laird Erman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Schroeder
2 Sawyer Bosch
3 Michael Atkins
4 Alec Miller
5 Andrew Shaber
6 Ben Stein
7 Michael Shaw
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Shanahan
2 Barbarra Kreisle
3 Tiedji Baker
4 Sara Lloyd
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Megale
2 Erin Morra
3 Nancy Odle
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trisha Kepple
2 Erin Shelton
3 Tracy Olsen
4 Rebecca Ruby
5 Kelsey Spiegel
6 Morgan Cornwall
7 Corrine Vegter
8 Kimberley Elder
9 Lisa Kolesar
10 April Axtell
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1