Log In
BASP #3 Candlestick Point • Nov 21 2015
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.2
1.8
4.7
3.9
2.1
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.2
Beers
1.8
Moisture
4.7
Accel
3.9
Tech
2.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amber Auer C3-Twenty20 Cycling 43:55:00
2 Allison Peck N/A 44:11:00
3 Shanna Sauer Vive la Tarte 44:16:00
4 Jaciara Mello This Team SavesLives 44:46:00
5 Sarah Hodges 45:00:00
6 Alexandra Yakovleva Alto Velo 45:30:00
7 Vanessa Christie Vive la Tarte CX 46:36:00
8 Susan Dybbs Vive la Tarte 46:41:00
9 Hannah Kirby 47:40:00
10 Devon Yates One on One Bicycle S (@1) 39:30
11 Shelby Tramel This Team SavesLives (@1) 39:33
12 Emilyandersonmerritt Team Roaring Mouse (@1) 39:38
13 Leslie Hoffman Team Roaring Mouse (@1) 39:43
14 Sara Grenier Velo Fratello (@1) 39:56
15 Tracy Marin Box Dog Bikes (@1) 39:57
16 May Woo SuperPro (@1) 42:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Byrne Dolore Grotta/Big S (@1) 38:54
2 Cheryl Becker (@1) 39:22
3 Yuko Gee Metromint Cycling p/ (@1) 39:46
4 Lindsay Howard Sunpower Racing (@1) 39:54
5 Tram-anh Chau Team Mike's Bikes CX (@1) 40:08
6 Grace Jehan East Bay AM Raiders (@1) 40:40
7 Cordelia Link SF2G (@1) 40:47
8 Yvonne Yip SF2G (@1) 43:19
9 Sarah Larson Reno Wheelmen (@1) 43:22
10 Marissa Reilly (@1) 43:40
11 Jamie Jorski (@1) 43:52
12 Drew Scheve Ornot (@1) 43:58
13 Christine Kircaldy This Team Saves Live (@1) 45:06
14 Dorothy Whelan (@1) 46:38
15 Erin Gienger (@1) 47:12
16 Miranda Rathbone (@2) 38:56
17 Madelyn Swanson Pen Velo Summit Bike (@2) 39:35
18 Malani Nelson-gienge Adventures Edge (@2) 42:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Weber Strava 44:42:00
2 Hans Van housen Cycledelicats 44:54:00
3 Geoff Best TCB x LOW 45:06:00
4 Rj Rabe TCB x LOW 45:15:00
5 Robert Terra Bikes & Bites 45:38:00
6 Matt Moseley 45:42:00
7 Eric Fischer CycleSport/Specializ 45:42:00
8 Ryan Welch 46:10:00
9 Ben Warren Specialized 46:22:00
10 Nathan Cade Musette Cycling 46:40:00
11 Jason Price 46:42:00
12 Will Gibby ORNOT 46:51:00
13 Brandon Reif crossiscoming.com 47:16:00
14 Aidan Malmberg Family Cycling Cente 47:18:00
15 Andy Hollingsworth Cushman & Wakefield 47:20:00
16 Reed Williams Peninsula Velo/Summi 47:24:00
17 Will. Doyle-capitman Musette Cycling 47:25:00
18 Paul Andam 47:38:00
19 Isaac Laughlin Mudfoot 47:39:00
20 Josue Acosta CRIT FIGHTERS 47:40:00
21 Chase Mason Team Mike's Bikes p/ 47:44:00
22 Javier Valencia Rock Lobster 47:52:00
23 Kevin Capo Contrada 47:57:00
24 Sean Chon vive la tarte cx p/b Huckleberry Bi 48:06:00
25 Graham Lierley 48:20:00
26 Jesse Lash Huckleberry Racing 48:26:00
27 Geoffrey Colburn Box Dog Bikes 48:40:00
28 Mark Boggs 48:55:00
29 Randall Dietel One on One Bicycle S 49:10:00
30 Tyler Elliott 49:20:00
31 Matthew Kanter Team Roaring Mouse 49:31:00
32 Nikita Petrov 49:36:00
33 Ian Dapot Box Dog 49:55:00
34 Kenneth Ho Chica Sexy 50:00:00
35 Scott Lappe Palo Alto Bicycles 50:04:00
36 Alex Mouton Mudfoot 50:08:00
37 Christian Rose Musette Cycling 50:30:00
38 Mike Umbarger vive la tarte cx 50:38:00
39 Nolan Semrace San Francisco Cyclin 51:11:00
40 Francis Jose Team Crash 51:14:00
41 Brendan Mitchell 51:16:00
42 Eddy Bach mashsf 52:00:00
43 Andrew Perry LGBRC 52:17:00
44 Kyle Beikirch Dolce Vita Freewheel 52:19:00
45 Mikey Whited 52:19:00
46 Gar Higgins SF2G (@1) 45:03
47 Alan Shanoski (@1) 45:33
48 Eric Lonowski Box Dog Bikes (@1) 45:47
49 Jordy Malmberg Family Cycling Cente (@1) 45:56
50 Dan Orlando (@1) 46:06
51 Michael Machado (@1) 46:59
52 Alex Reimers SquadraSF p/b Terun (@1) 50:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kobi Gyetvan 41:05:00
2 Yoshiaki Sono 41:34:00
3 C. Dufour Cushman Wakefield 41:41:00
4 Stephen Carter 41:57:00
5 Parker Gara SunPower Racing 42:26:00
6 Chad Davidson Evergreen 42:45:00
7 Brad Baker SunPower Racing 43:14:00
8 Chris Piko Cushman Wakefield 43:54:00
9 Chris Merrill SF2G 44:27:00
10 Liam Gima-lange or not 44:32:00
11 Andy Zinsser 44:34:00
12 Aaron Wojack 44:35:00
13 Tim Hart San Francyclo 44:58:00
14 Oliver Riihiluoma Hot Crossed Buns 45:16:00
15 Sean Strachan Elevation Bike Co. 45:18:00
16 John Nordin Wanderers 45:39:00
17 Johnny Galvan Huckleberry Racing 45:49:00
18 Davide Di cillo 45:54:00
19 Azuldahlstrom-eckman 46:15:00
20 Griffin Bianchi Freewheel 46:55:00
21 Bo Prochnow Hot Crossed Buns 47:45:00
22 Alexandre Passos 47:49:00
23 Alex Lappe Menlo Velo 47:51:00
24 Kevin Ting Hot Crossed Buns 47:56:00
25 Pete Priker (@1) 41:48
26 Eric Hansen (@1) 42:00
27 Ashun Or (@1) 42:31
28 Christian Templeton (@1) 42:54
29 Tobias Smith Davis Bike Club (@1) 44:33
30 Devin Mattson (@1) 45:01
31 Richard Morrow Team Mike's Bikes (@1) 45:47
32 Nathan Bailey Rough Ryderz (@1) 48:37
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gyetvan Retrotec 41:33:00
2 Mark James CVC Racing 41:57:00
3 Billy Lee 41:58:00
4 Adam Wade 42:12:00
5 Joshua Carroll Alameda Bicycle 42:15:00
6 Dave Brown Usmes 42:26:00
7 Raymond Gibson Cushman wakefield 42:27:00
8 Ben Polacco 42:51:00
9 Ryan Kujawski 42:59:00
10 Andrew Horvai Pen Velo Racing/Summ 43:06:00
11 David Porter PenVelo/Summit Bicyc 43:10:00
12 John Bela Mission Cycle Club 43:26:00
13 John Harris Peninsula Velo 43:41:00
14 Scott Tuers lone wolf cycling 43:42:00
15 Brad Urban 43:49:00
16 Ed Ruble 44:12:00
17 Theo Goguely 44:14:00
18 Julian Bill Team Lard 44:23:00
19 Ken Cashion 44:45:00
20 Peter Hilby CITIZEN CHAIN 45:05:00
21 Dan Toothman Evergreen Racing 45:42:00
22 Richard Scheve 45:52:00
23 Nathaniel Sears 45:59:00
24 Dylan Riley 24/7 46:06:00
25 David O'Brien Sun Power Racing 46:23:00
26 Michael Barnes 46:34:00
27 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norc 46:40:00
28 Robert Panova 47:05:00
29 Gareth Keane -- 47:05:00
30 Michael Seretan Jew Crew SF 47:28:00
31 Kevin Coady TriForce Triathlon T (@1) 39:38
32 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing-Norc (@1) 39:51
33 Jeffrey Lau Team Roaring Mouse (@1) 39:54
34 Peter Aughney Cushman & Wakefield (@1) 40:01
35 Nathan Caffo Pen Velo (@1) 40:29
36 Jaime Madrigal CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD (@1) 40:46
37 Adrian Walker TMBCX (@1) 40:50
38 Antonio Acosta (@1) 40:57
39 Joshua Switzky (@1) 41:21
40 Gordon Bonneville (@1) 41:26
41 Tibor Vozar (@1) 43:08
42 Chris Tavenner Cycles Fanatic (@1) 44:11
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 24  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walton Brush MASH SF 54:32:00
2 Derek Yarra MASH SF 54:35:00
3 Keith Hillier Herbalife p/b Marc P 54:43:00
4 Rainier Schaefer MASH SF 55:07:00
5 Ryan Grenier Velo Fratello 55:49:00
6 Cameron Falconer Fresh Air-Hunter 55:50:00
7 Michael Larson velo reno 56:09:00
8 Matt Quann Ornot 57:10:00
9 Andrew Nelson Vive La Tarte + Huck 57:31:00
10 Kurt Wolfgang Marin Bikes 57:38:00
11 Adam Kesselman Ornot 57:46:00
12 Ryan Gallagher TCB X LOW 58:03:00
13 Aaron Nathan SuperPro 58:03:00
14 Matt Kramer Jackroo Racing 58:11:00
15 Curtis Smith Real Wheels 58:37:00
16 Gabriel Byrne Dolore Grotta 58:53:00
17 Riley Marmesh King Kog Oakland 59:05:00
18 Ramon Jacquez TCB Courier - LOW Bi 59:12:00
19 Chris Atkinson Palo Alto Bicycles 59:21:00
20 Phillip Violett Auburn Ski Club / SQ 59:28:00
21 Sam Noel CyclocrossWorld.com 1:00:15
22 Joe Fabris Plus 3 1:00:28
23 Daryl Rogers Fresh Air - Hunter C (@1) 55:10
24 Peter Koch Ornot (@1) 1:01:
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Brems SunPower Racing 39:57:00
2 Jessica Culnane CLIF Bar/Vive La Tar 40:23:00
3 Tanya Grossman Los Gatos Elite Wome 40:25:00
4 Christina Peck Moth Attach CX 41:06:00
5 Kristin Drumm CX Nation 41:28:00
6 Sarah Howerter Fresh Air Hunter 42:00:00
7 Joanna Dahl Metromint Cycling 42:28:00
8 Melsa Smith Vive la tarte cx 43:03:00
9 Beverly Chaney Team Roaring Mouse 43:25:00
10 Brooke Summers Box Dog CX 43:39:00
11 Heather Pugh Fresh Air Hunter 43:55:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Murray Swanson Pen Velo Summit Bike 43:27:00
2 Eric Hill vive la tarte cx p/b 43:38:00
3 John Mundelius Cal Giant/Specialize 44:06:00
4 Mark Howard Sunpower Racing 44:19:00
5 Dave Condon Elevation Bike Co. 44:20:00
6 Joe Brennan 44:22:00
7 Brian Staby CX Nation 44:23:00
8 Ken Dick Voler/HRS/Clif/RockLobster 44:42:00
9 William Kemper Quadzilla 44:45:00
10 Henry Kramer CalGiant/Specialized 45:14:00
11 Dean Deely Verge Sports 46:32:00
12 Andrew Vontz #RAWSTEELTHUGS Thugs 46:42:00
13 Jeff Hantman Clif Bar 47:08:00
14 Maceo Gienger 47:43:00
15 Robert Stiles Stage 1/Fusionthink 47:59:00
16 Niall Murray (@1) 45:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Condon Elevation Bike Co 38:38:00
2 James Bender Evergreen 38:40:00
3 Josh Tabije Caletti Cycles/Ninkasi Brewing 39:00:00
4 Peter Nyberg 39:14:00
5 Justin Sorensen Crooked Beak Cycling 39:20:00
6 Jeff Dickison ORNOT 39:30:00
7 Marcus Catano Cushman & Wakefield 39:44:00
8 Randy Shelton Privateer 39:45:00
9 Aaron Ofsiany Team Roaring Mouse 39:53:00
10 Jonaj Becker 40:07:00
11 Martin Kozera 40:11:00
12 Brian Rogers ORNOT 40:23:00
13 Adam Wade 40:26:00
14 Maxence Nachury Roaring Mouse 40:40:00
15 Jeong Kim Los Gatos Bicycles 40:41:00
16 Jason Crawford VSRT / Livermore Toy 40:59:00
17 Ross Ellison 41:01:00
18 Scott Bryan Freshair/Hunter 41:29:00
19 Ben Braxley 41:50:00
20 Matthew Beebe Bell Lap Racing 41:54:00
21 Eric Strempke TEAM ROARING MOUSE 41:55:00
22 Timothy Owen 41:59:00
23 Jacob Berkman ThirstyBear p/b Akam 42:03:00
24 Matthew Lewsadder Los Gatos Bicycle Ra 42:08:00
25 Niall Murray 42:08:00
26 Tyson Godfrey 42:30:00
27 Dave Zahrobsky Team Roaring Mouse 42:36:00
28 Scott Chenue DFL 42:48:00
29 Julian Bill Team Lard 43:04:00
30 Leonard Garza NWVSF 43:09:00
31 Kent Mok Mission Cycling 44:33:00
32 Don Knapp SuperPro 46:33:00
33 Mark Woloschuk Superpro (@1) 41:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Shelton dfL 44:44:00
2 Youenn Colin SuperPro Racing 45:11:00
3 Kristopher Auer C3-Twenty20cycling.c 45:23:00
4 Patrick Myall dfL 45:29:00
5 Daniel Mcnally DFL 45:51:00
6 George Smith Menlo Velo Cyclocros 45:53:00
7 Eric Bustos CalGiant/Specialized 45:53:00
8 Miles Keep Menlo Velo Cyclocross 45:55:00
9 David Tricamo dfL 46:14:00
10 Mark Mastoras Dolore Grotta/Big Sw 46:25:00
11 Matt Rolandson 46:30:00
12 Carl Hekkert Plus 3 Network 46:40:00
13 John Kammeyer Pen Velo p/b Summit 46:43:00
14 Mitch Rohrer Team City Sacramenti 46:43:00
15 Matthew Newman GEAR RUSH 47:11:00
16 Brad Koester DFL 47:43:00
17 Brian Ort Team Roaring Mouse 48:19:00
18 Bill Pinckard 50:08:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Becker Ca Technologies Raci 39:12:00
2 Brian Ferrario Menlo Velo Cyclocros 40:06:00
3 Alec Dinner San Francisco Cyclin 40:06:00
4 Michael Lodoen Murray Engineers 40:35:00
5 Curtis Inglis Retrotec 40:43:00
6 Greg Merritt 40:54:00
7 Jeff Louie Team roaring mouse 41:01:00
8 Chris Cowart Pen Velo Racing/Summ 41:07:00
9 Bryan Fox 41:14:00
10 Charles Wilson Men of Steel Racing 41:25:00
11 Tom Switzer Peninsula Velo Racin 41:34:00
12 Jorge Pont SunPower Racing 41:41:00
13 Kenneth Salvail Pen Velo Racing/Summ 41:52:00
14 Shannon Lee Team Roaring Mouse 42:02:00
15 Kjeld Christensem Another Bike Shop 42:04:00
16 Alan Schacter Team Ornot 42:11:00
17 Terrence Langeman Pen Velo Racing/Summ 42:14:00
18 Darrell Sasagawa Team BIOC 42:27:00
19 Boris Foelsch Monta Vista Velo (MV 42:32:00
20 Mark Mckenney Cape Cod Mountain Bi 42:33:00
21 Chris Mccrary Kovarus/Wells Fargo 42:37:00
22 Ron Stade Team Oakland Cycling 42:48:00
23 Craig Ball Volre/Clif/HRS/RockL 42:54:00
24 James Keddie Pen Velo Racing 42:59:00
25 Charles Himes Velo Fratello 43:00:00
26 Mark Klimaszewski 43:08:00
27 Doug Gelatti Delore Grotta / Big 43:19:00
28 Len Tabor Peninsula Bike Works 43:25:00
29 Chris Duburg Team Roaring Mouse 43:25:00
30 David Gill Dolore Grotta 43:29:00
31 Juan Ortiz BIANCHI USA 43:33:00
32 Todd Crisafulli Cycles Fanatic / Cla 43:34:00
33 Robert Fetherston Monte Vista Velo 43:34:00
34 Manuel Alfonso 3 Team Oakland Cycling 43:50:00
35 Jay Stamatis Pen Velo Racing 43:54:00
36 Brian Moore 44:04:00
37 Todd Freiermuth Menlo Velo Cyclocros 44:18:00
38 Tim Simanski Team Roaring Mouse 44:26:00
39 Ray Alvarez Hup United 44:29:00
40 Paul Thai 44:34:00
41 Mike Reed SunPower Racing 44:50:00
42 Vaughan Landrum Genentech Bicycle Cl (@1) 38:42
43 Barry Abella Bio Marin (@1) 39:39
44 Felix Riesenberg Eagle Cycling Club (@1) 40:02
45 Steve Crawford (@1) 45:44
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Sans Plus 3 40:19:00
2 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 41:04:00
3 John Hansen kovarus wells fargo 41:18:00
4 Tom Carpenter TeamOakland Cycling 41:34:00
5 Thom Fox Team Roaring Mouse 41:38:00
6 Karl Ehlert SunPower Racing/Alto 41:47:00
7 Matt Trethric Cushman & Wakefield 43:40:00
8 Bill Pinckard MicroSeal Racing 44:14:00
9 Michael Speltz San Ramon Valley Mt. (@1) 36:32
10 Tim Smith Victory Velo Racing (@1) 37:12
12 Ken Mozek SRV Mt Bike a Club (@1) 39:58
14 Gary Balsam (@1) 41:54
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Axell Team Roaring Mouse 44:09:00
2 Lindsey Collins Caletti Cycles 44:52:00
3 Lauren Liden Delta Velo/Michael D 45:25:00
4 Renee Shelton 45:47:00
5 Kendra Foley Kinetic Cycles 46:09:00
6 Jessica Rockson 46:16:00
7 Yvonne Walbroehl Pen Velo Summit Bike (@1) 39:00
8 Virginia Lingham Vanderkitten VIP (@1) 39:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emery Wedel Caletti Cycles 37:58:00
2 James Stonich Mike's Bikes 38:04:00
3 Christopher Elbo SquadraSF pb Terun 38:51:00
4 Troy Malmin Caletty Cycles 38:51:00
5 Scott Symon Team Roaring Mouse 39:15:00
6 Steve Wade Buy-Cell/Ibis 39:49:00
7 Bryan Cheung Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles 40:00:00
8 Carlo Facchino 40:12:00
9 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 40:19:00
10 Mike Wood Team Roaring Mouse 41:24:00
11 Gavin Saffian Team Mike's Bikes CX 41:32:00
12 Ryan Tachibana 41:56:00
13 Hans Kellner Sycip Racing 42:54:00
14 Stacey Sell Family Cycling Cente (@1) 38:02
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Dulin Don Walker Cycles - 40:04:00
2 John Kewin sports basement 40:38:00
3 Jimmy Nolan Cross is Coming 41:00:00
4 Benoit Dubuisson VOLER/HRS/ROCKLOBSTE 41:12:00
5 Gabriel Ramirez TCB X LOW 41:15:00
6 Blake Kasemeier Raw Steel Thugs 41:43:00
7 Aaron Hulme Vive la Tarte 41:49:00
8 John Luk Pen Velo Racing/Summ 41:50:00
9 Isaias Job Roaring Mouse 42:06:00
10 Maceo Geinger Adventures Edge 42:30:00
11 Jared Donahue 42:36:00
12 Paul Ladonnikov Team Roaring Mouse 42:37:00
13 Gerald Kammerzell TCB X LOW 42:40:00
14 Sean Geivett TCB x LOW 42:53:00
15 Clifford Lee Cyclorcross Magazine 42:55:00
16 Yoshiaki Sono 43:57:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9