Log In
SoCalCross #7 - ANZA Crossing CX • Nov 8 2015
Race uploaded by Garrett Follmuth csv | json
5.4
1.5
4.7
4.2
5.8
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 1 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
#cyclocross ? no no no it's a muddy roubaix https://t.co/e50gN9gOfD
Challenge des sous-bois à Iffendic - Victoire de Nicolas David ... https://t.co/zKWn81PHyH #Cyclocross #LouisMEILLERAY #Actualité-DirectVelo
Alexandre Billon (Olympique CVO) a remporté ce dimanche le cyclo-cross de... https://t.co/rtCI4ZDbHA #Cyclocross #Actualité-DirectVelo #ECMV
RT @ratsCRZ: 先日の東海CXでファインダー覗かず適当に撮った写真が思いの外オシャンティーなやつになってビックリ! こういう偶然もあるから写真って面白いんだよね📸 #cyclocross #cxjp https://t.co/dkNKN2iOKI
Once again, back is the incredible, GIF animal! - Screencap Recap: 2016 DVV Trofee Scheldecross… https://t.co/rbpadKara1
Dear Santa: I'd like a pony and one of these, please 😎 #felt_oz #feltbicycles #feltfx #cyclocross #feltfamily https://t.co/XL8D9t6t8k
RT @bradleyogfoe: Why? For the culture. All your favourite local superstars getting loose at #tokaicx https://t.co/QK8sOvee9Y #cyclocross #…
Chris loves the awesome @boydcycling wheels he won in the raffle! Thanks to our wonderful sponsor Boyd Cycling!… https://t.co/eJNNC6RH3u

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #Cyclocross

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
1.5
Moisture
4.7
Accel
4.2
Tech
5.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brandon Gritters Rock n Road 0:56:43 9
2 Brent Prenzlow CELO PACIFIC / FOCUS 0:56:48 9
3 Scott Lundy Serious Cycling 0:56:48 9
4 Alfredo Pacheco NOVATEC / HYPERTHREADS 0:57:02 9
5 Jeff Sanford 0:58:28 9
6 John Behrens Velo Hangar 0:58:43 9
7 Julien Bourdevaire 1:00:00 9
8 Dillen Maurer Montrose Bikes/ Kona 1:00:20 9
9 Ted Willard G2 Bike 1:01:03 9
10 Oleksiy Ukhanov Ukrainian National CX Team 1:01:16 9
11 Chad Mckonly Knobbe Martens IP Law 1:01:34 9
12 Maksym Shepitko Hudson/Ludwig & Larsen Racing 1:02:15 9
13 Justin Dillon G2 Bike 1:03:17 9
14 Phillip Gray Celo Pacific 0:58:15 8
15 Ben Bertiger Centric 0:59:32 8
16 Aubrey Smentkowski The TEAM SoCalCross 0:59:57 8
17 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 1:02:41 8
18 Gerry Duttweiler The TEAM SoCalCross 1:04:49 8
19 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 0:58:04 7
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 34:13.3 4
2 Nathaniel Reynolds Stonehaus 34:48.4 4
3 Alexander Ackermann Celo Pacific 35:59.1 4
4 Brad Watson Team MBS 40:40.2 4
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Tydeman Newman Serious Cycles/Omata Racing 36:28.9 4
2 Grant Mainville Celo Pacific 40:10.6 4
3 Rocco Landers 40:23.6 4
4 Jameson Campaigne Celo Pacific 42:24.0 4
5 Stewart Harris BBI-SIC 42:32.7 4
6 Zeke Van rooyen PAA/Empire Bikes 35:30.8 3
7 Jonas Woodruff RICO Redlands 38:31.5 3
8 Liam Olson Team MBS 38:40.9 3
9 Luke Mabry The TEAM SoCalCross 45:15.9 3
10 Christopher Sprouse 18:33.4 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kylyn Mcdonald Celo Pacific 40:36.6 4
2 Hannah Eckvahl 42:07.8 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Ashley Lopez Team MBS 41:25.0 4
2 Zoe Ta-perez The TEAM SoCalcross 42:15.4 4
3 Olivia Lawson Team VeloBoogie 44:17.4 3
4 Emily Crouse PAA/Empire Bikes 45:04.5 3
5 Aryana Klawitter Team Hammer Nutrition 36:00.3 2
6 Kaile Miller 36:17.8 2
7 Audrey Alvarez Velo Allegro 40:17.1 2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Matt Freeman SDG - Muscle Monster 47:33.4 7
2 Garnet Vertican GIANT 47:42.6 7
3 Curt Dosier Knobbe Martens IP Law 49:26.3 7
4 Derik Mills Boulder Cycle Sport / YogaGlo 49:37.0 7
5 Justin Christopher The TEAM SoCalCross / Jenson USA 51:12.3 7
6 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 46:16.4 6
7 Shawn Vangassen Surf City 30:58.5 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Adam Roberts bicisport 35:34.5 5
2 Moses Berkson Cadence 35:46.4 5
3 Kent Hammond 35:54.4 5
4 Josh Caffrey Cadence 37:41.5 5
5 Reno Karimian TEAM MBS 37:59.5 5
6 Mark Campaigne Celo Pacific 38:05.8 5
7 Ryan Mills 38:34.5 5
8 Jareil Flores Cadence 38:39.4 5
9 Jason Gersting Knobbe Martens IP Law 38:39.4 5
10 Zachary Drake squareone Helen's 39:34.0 5
11 Craig Abrams 37:24.8 4
12 Matthew Mcdonald Celo Pacific 36:08.9 3
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Bill Harris BBI-SIC 37:00.9 5
2 Craig Spencer KHS/MAXXIS p/b JAKROO 37:10.4 5
3 Josh Meehan Monster Media 37:30.3 5
4 Jean-paul Bour Troupe 37:49.9 5
5 Conal Tepper squareone Helen's 38:06.4 5
6 Dave Lippert 38:19.5 5
7 Matt Breyer Velo Boogie/Team Redlands 38:33.5 5
8 Nick Humby PAA/Empire Bikes 38:40.6 5
9 Peter Brandenburg squareone Helen's 38:57.1 5
10 Jeff Davis Fenix Cycling 39:00.7 5
11 Cedric Henley 39:03.5 5
12 Eric Poholsky Velo Allegro 39:09.9 5
13 Shannon Scott Cal Coast Bike 39:16.5 5
14 Michael Browns Incycle Bikes 39:27.2 5
15 Scott Reeves G2 Bike 39:31.3 5
16 Gerry Duttweiler The TEAM SoCalCross 39:45.3 5
17 Douglas Barker Velocity 39:45.6 5
18 Quinn Mcfrederick 40:20.8 5
19 George Cook Team MBS 40:47.9 5
20 Mike Mische VELO ALLEGRO ! 41:20.2 5
21 David Lawson Team VeloBoogie 41:58.9 5
22 Shane Gunsalus Big Orange Cycling 42:18.0 5
23 Thomas Saeman OC Armada 43:11.5 5
24 Robert Sandoval Team MBS 36:18.4 4
25 Brian Sabel Citrus Valley Velo 38:46.6 4
26 Robert Romero The Cyclery Bike Shop 40:11.8 4
27 Jim Martin Rok Form 46:14.5 4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Carey Downs Hot Wheels Factory 37:36.4 5
2 Frank Said Velo Allegro 38:01.5 5
3 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 38:09.1 5
4 Robert Deferrante PAA/Empire Bikes 38:17.5 5
5 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 38:32.0 5
6 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 38:34.8 5
7 Charlie Stone Team MBS 38:35.0 5
8 Charles Morris Team MBS 42:18.1 5
9 John Swanstrom PAA/Empire Bikes 43:39.6 5
10 Roger Jorgensen Bikeman.com 44:01.5 5
11 Jay Doyle Velo Allegro 39:47.4 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Dean Ferrandini 47:45.5 5
2 Robert Llamas Team MBS 38:18.7 4
3 Steve Brown Corina Valley 39:03.2 4
4 R. Lee Willmore Celo Pacific 45:55.5 4
5 John Donaldson 46:50.9 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Aj Sura G2 Bike 42:20.9 5
2 Marilyne Deckman Big Orange Cycling 42:48.2 5
3 Susan Thompson PAA/Empire Bikes 46:20.4 5
4 Catherine Wolff S.W.A.T. 38:01.2 4
5 Carolyn Reeves G2 Bike 38:05.4 4
6 Kristen Van rooyen PAA Empire Bikes 38:43.4 4
7 Laura Roberts bicisport 39:30.5 4
8 Fiona Rea The TEAM SoCalCross 41:03.9 4
9 Anne Russell Team MBS 41:18.7 4
10 Desira Miller 42:23.5 4
11 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 44:59.2 4
12 Kim Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca 45:20.0 4
13 Jaime Landers 37:38.3 3
14 Leticia Montanez PAA/Empire Bikes 48:10.2 3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Daniel Perez The TEAM SoCalCross 40:55.4 5
2 Ian Jones 41:59.3 5
3 Bill Laukey G2 Bike 42:24.2 5
4 John Pennington Team Velocity 42:36.6 5
5 Ruben Lopez Team MBS 42:58.6 5
6 Ryotaro Kinno 43:02.5 5
7 Denis Faye Big Orange Cycling 43:13.6 5
8 Steven Cordero Team MBS 43:24.7 5
9 Toyoto Ono Squadra di LAVORANTE 43:30.9 5
10 Chris Olson Team MBS 43:47.1 5
11 Eric Klawitter Team Hammer Nutrition 43:50.4 5
12 David Paul 44:51.2 5
13 John Dalman Team Velocity 45:28.5 5
14 Steve Lopez 46:08.0 5
15 Matt Widzer 37:41.2 4
16 Stoney Landers 37:48.2 4
17 Chuck Dykes Don's Bikes 37:52.8 4
18 Craig Abrams 37:58.9 4
19 Peter Rinde PAA/Empire Bikes 37:59.1 4
20 Elon Schoenholz squareone Helen's 38:13.5 4
21 Michael Heal Don's Bikes 38:31.9 4
22 Aaron Gerth 38:36.1 4
23 Patrick Foutz Big Orange Cycling 39:03.3 4
24 Steve Sommers 40:15.0 4
25 Marten Goltra Affordable Roofing / Outspoken 43:12.7 4
26 Rod Christiansen Roam / Kenda 44:32.4 4
27 Erickson N Marques Big Orange Cycling 45:58.5 4
28 Eric Sherman Bahati / UR 46:44.3 4
29 Kobi Iseri 47:20.4 4
30 Matthew Anderson Crown Town Velo 47:24.6 4
DNF David Gillanders Crosshairs 26:21.9 2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kevin Barker Team Velocity 50:41.7 7
2 Garrett Follmuth squareone helen's 50:57.7 7
3 Griffith Vertican Celo Pacific 51:01.5 7
4 Mike Tomin G2 Bike 51:28.3 7
5 Eric Nelson 51:34.6 7
6 Van Geslani Don's Bikes 51:41.2 7
7 Jason Fackler Team Velo Boogie/SockGuy 52:49.8 7
8 Kevin Kraus Knobbe Martens IP Law 53:11.5 7
9 Brody Mcdonald Celo Pacific 45:57.6 6
10 Zeb Brown 46:19.0 6
11 Jacob Margolis Ritte 46:26.8 6
12 Jeremy Call Fast Friday 46:30.8 6
13 Mike Szerszonowicz PAA/Empire Bikes 47:05.5 6
14 Aaron Garcia Opprimé Cycling Team 47:25.5 6
15 Michael Powers 47:46.4 6
16 Andrew Elias 48:04.2 6
17 Lee Mceachern Cal Coast Bicycles 49:56.5 6
18 Charlie Stone Team MBS 50:50.2 6
19 Alexander Ackeman Celo Pacific 51:24.0 6
20 Gilbert Lee 54:16.1 6
21 Brandon Heflin PAA/empire bikes 54:32.1 6
22 Matthew Smith Big Orange Cycling 45:52.9
23 Jake Johnson 55:12.8 5
24 William Zhang squareone Helen's 33:52.0 4
25 Saja Leesuvat Team MBS 27:24.1 3
26 Vincent Nigro Velo Allegro !! 27:58.9 3
27 Jonathan Harmon ROKFORM 09:30.8 1
28 Kristopher Phoonjaya Opprime Cycling 09:46.1 1
DNF Oscar Ochoa LWC Field Marshals 02:16.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Gregory Goodwine Ornot Racing Team 41:53.1 5
2 Tyler Lang Rat Pack Racing 35:10.5 4
3 Jose Vigil Zumwalt's 35:29.2 4
4 Luis Perez TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing 35:51.4 4
5 Erick Hernandez Tres Leches 36:32.4 4
6 Roger Marquez Tres Leches 37:04.7 4
7 Michael Chong Velo Allegro 37:19.5 4
8 David Paul G2 Bike 37:30.4 4
9 Gilbert Lee 37:38.7 4
10 Christopher Hirsch South Bay Wheelmen 38:22.7 4
11 Kirk Orellana The TEAM SoCalCross 38:53.8 4
12 Steve Lopez 39:13.3 4
13 Juan Silva Citrus Valley Velo 39:24.1 4
14 Christian Konpratowicz 40:10.9 4
15 John Flores 40:41.0 4
16 Alec Flores 41:03.9 4
17 Phil Evers 42:58.1 4
18 Brian Goodman 43:38.9 4
19 Armand Flores 44:27.0 4
20 Jay Doyle Velo Allegro 45:03.0 4
21 Erickson N Marques Big Orange Cycling 34:50.5 3
22 David Zaitz Team MBS 36:41.2 3
DNF Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 04:49.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Victor Avila Velo Allegro 42:21.5 5
2 Jose Vigil Zumwalt's 42:36.5 5
3 Jason Sherman Don's Bikes 42:53.0 5
4 Kellian Rusk 42:53.6 5
5 Bryan Halverson 43:12.4 5
6 Scott Lillis Bike Source 43:33.2 5
7 Roger Marquez Tres Leches 43:43.0 5
8 Jason Quan Velo Allegro 44:10.7 5
9 Johnny Vanderweil 44:11.1 5
10 Luis Perez TRU Cycling-Fullerton Bikes 44:18.1 5
11 Andrea Sorini Velocity 44:32.3 5
12 Eric Shadle Team Redlands 44:51.7 5
13 Christian Archer Joshua Tree bike shop 37:42.4 4
14 Erick Hernandez Tres Leches 38:05.7 4
15 Christian Kondratowicz 39:11.0 4
16 Stuart Gregg 39:23.4 4
17 Sam Mcnees jenson usa 39:24.5 4
18 Allen Wayne PAA/Empire Bikes 39:38.6 4
19 Corbin Swafford E Reach 40:22.7 4
20 Chad Dodgen 41:24.4 4
21 Mike Kim H&S Bicycles 41:53.9 4
22 Kirk Orellana The TEAM SoCalCross 42:35.3 4
23 Jordan Farrell 43:38.7 4
24 Ryan Dunn JensonUSA 44:03.6 4
25 Raul Lopez Pedals bike shop 44:48.9 4
26 Rodolfo Banvelos The TEAM SoCalCross 45:07.6 4
27 Joel Cachero SNACK TIME INDUSTRIES 46:45.8 4
28 Martin Rushworth Tres Leches 38:14.3 2
DNF Tyler Lang Velo Allegro 19:57.8 2
DNF Tyler Shannon 12:50.4 1
DNF Jason Sprouse 20:41.9 1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Jacob Gilchrist Cadence 34:42.6 5
2 Matias Mendigochea Helen's Santa Monica 35:02.6 5
3 Garrett Follmuth squareone helen's 35:14.0 5
4 Nicolas Moya Rapha Cycling Club LAX 35:56.6 5
5 Jeff Mabry 37:26.7 5
6 Jay Kwan The TEAM SoCalCross 38:01.2 5
7 Jonathan Livesay Team MBS 38:56.4 5
8 Eric Gier Team Velocity 40:37.9 5
9 Kenneth Hill The TEAM SoCalCross 35:18.7 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Griffith Vertican Rock n Road 38:08.0 5
2 David Sherwin Velo Allegro 40:03.1 5
3 Steve Cordero Team MBS 40:45.9 5
4 George Cook Team MBS 40:53.1 5
5 Saja Leesuvat Team MBS 42:17.0 5
6 Mitch Braun Joshua Tree Bike Shop 42:52.1 5
7 Isaiah Rodriguez Chief Lunes 43:12.5 5
8 Ryan Dunn JensonUSA 41:44.7 4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nicole Brandt The Team SoCalCross 41:07.8 5
2 Dorothy Wong The TEAM SoCalCross 34:58.9 4
3 Susannah Lowber S.W.A.T. 38:16.1 4
4 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 38:31.9 4
5 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 42:16.5 3
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nicole Brandt The TEAM SoCalCross 37:13.9 5
2 Marilyn Deckman Big Orange Cycling 38:52.8 5
3 Shayna Powless Liv Co-Factory 39:02.2 5
4 Mckenzie Melcher The TEAM SoCalCross 39:15.6 5
5 Aj Sura G2 Bike 41:08.4 5
6 Christine Pai G2 Bike 45:00.0 5
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Wilhelmina Zuckerman Troupe Racing Co. 41:23.8 5
2 Michelle Vangilder Troupe Racing Co. 41:42.3 5
3 Maddie Melcher The TEAM SoCalCross 41:57.6 5
4 Lisa Phillips S.W.A.T. 43:37.7 5
5 Diana Aguirre Team VeloBoogie 43:59.7 5
6 Sarah Vundeen FCS/Cycling: P/b Visit 44:12.9 5
7 Susan Thompson PAA/Empire Bikes 44:36.0 5
8 Laurie Grube Knobbe Martens IP Law 45:28.1 5
9 Jen Robinson S.W.A.T. 37:23.6 4
10 Elaina Alvarez Velo Allegro 38:16.5 4
11 Anne Russell Team MBS 39:09.5 4
12 Isabelle Thompson Team MBS 45:58.3 4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Kylyn Mcdonald Celo Pacific 37:51.4 4
2 Savannah Reyburn opprime cycling 38:16.8 4
3 Nicole Meichtry Big Orange Cycling 38:54.7 4
4 Susannah Lowber S.W.A.T. 39:27.2 4
5 Edina Fuzesi 39:49.7 4
6 Diana Sjol ORNOT 40:18.9 4
7 Lynn Kennedy S.W.A.T. 40:51.5 4
8 Jennifer Hirsch Southbay Wheelmen 42:16.6 4
9 Fiona Rea The TEAM SoCalCross 42:43.4 4
10 Kim Tom Holiday Rock/PB Zola 42:56.5 4
11 Zoe Ta-perez The TEAM SoCalCross 44:05.0 4
12 Ixchel Morris Team MBS 46:53.6 4
13 Erika Agustin S.W.A.T. 48:20.2 4
14 Leticia Montanez PAA/Empire Bikes 39:16.2 3
15 Paige Devilbiss 40:13.9 3
16 Roxanne Galvan Rat Pack Racing 46:12.1 3
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Nolan Allinson G2 Bike 12:16.7 1
2 Erek Novak 14:13.9 1
3 Cooper Campaigne Celo Pacific 15:24.4 1
4 Kian Klawitter Team Hammer Nutrition 17:44.6 1
5 Kye Miller 17:54.7 1
6 Christopher Sandoval Team MBS 23:55.6 1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Sofia Lawson Team VeloBoogie 14:12.3 1
2 Bo Landers 16:25.0 1
3 Farrah Landers 16:43.0 1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2