Log In
Idaho Wafflecross Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1 • Nov 7 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 49 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Jones
2 Steven Gustafson
3 Andrew Gendler
4 Carlos Matutes
5 Brian Baker
6 Derrek Hudson
7 Kirk Jackson
DNF Eric Lafferty
DNF Josh Kenyon
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ronald Miller
2 Paul Mckenna
3 Shaun Staples
4 Robert Burke
5 Tim Phillips
6 Dave Byers
7 Charles Stearns
8 Tim Kelley
9 Rich Brown
10 Tim Richter
11 Henry Harper
12 Matt Stermitz
13 Erik Jones
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Grill
2 Dale Nelson
3 Troy Nichol
4 Weston Wheat
5 Fritz Stafford
6 Don Anderson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Schroeder
2 Sawyer Bosch
3 Mark Yoder
4 Ian Mullens
5 Thomas Mcdonagh
6 Ben Stein
7 Ryan Faber
8 Michael Shaw
DNF Marc Pearson
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antonio Gonzalez
2 Scott Conover
3 Brian Kohagen
4 Wyatt Ruby
5 Rob Beard
6 Conner Matlosz
7 Brent Hocklander
8 Jason Elder
9 Skyler Bastian
10 Lee Debruler
11 Josh Udesen
12 Daniel Micheletti
13 Tag Robison
14 Douglas Turner
15 James Field
16 Jeff Lyon
17 Noah Jackson
18 Joe Ramaker
19 Zane Lyon
20 Hayden Irish
21 Nick Leuenhagen
22 Kevin Spiegel
23 Scott Flynn
24 Jarred Blankenship
25 Ross Masson
26 Mark Bitz
27 Andrew Bertram
28 Johnny Bolinder
29 Kris Kostelecky
30 Robert Sloan
31 Ben Lomas
32 Rafael Gonzalez
33 Mike Sabin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bender
2 Chaz Hogenauer
3 Cory Bolen
4 Ian Megale
5 Tad Hamilton
6 Eric Zuber
7 Gabriel Keck
8 Andre-paul Michaud
9 Remi Mcmanus
10 Chip Cooper
11 Ethan Reynolds
12 Javier Colton
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Jorgenson
2 Grace Green
3 Erin Morra
4 Beth Fortuna
5 Ally Pearson
6 Angela Haener
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trisha Kepple
2 Nadine Carter
3 Makena Gove
4 Kloe Pfannmuller
5 Kayla Hudson
6 Morgan Cornwall
7 Allyson Selander
8 Tracy Olsen
9 Kelsey Spiegel
10 Kimberley Elder
11 Mahika Peterson
12 Tricia Richter
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Shanahan
2 Abigail Youngwerth
3 Barbarra Kreisle
4 Tiedji Baker
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3