Log In
GGEW City Cross Cup • Nov 8 2015
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 16 degrees C, wind 5 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dieter Vanthourenhout BEL 1:01:26
2 Sascha Weber GER 1:01:29
3 Simon Zahner SUI 1:01:30
4 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 1:01:30
5 Vojtech Nipl CZE 1:01:31
6 Severin Saegesser SUI 1:01:42
7 Tomas Paprstka CZE 1:02:25
8 Mariusz Gil POL 1:02:52
9 Yannick Gruner GER 1:02:56
10 Kelvin Bakx NED 1:02:56
11 Simon Vozar SVK 1:03:06
12 Ole Quast GER 1:03:18
13 Martin Haring SVK 1:03:21
14 Felix Drumm GER 1:03:23
15 Marco König GER 1:03:28
16 Aaron Schooler CAN 1:03:29
17 Matej Ulik SVK 1:03:29
18 Michael (jr) schweizer GER 1:03:43
19 Lukas Meiler GER 1:03:50
20 Karl Heinz gollinger AUT 1:03:59
21 Georg Egger GER 1:04:09
22 Vladimir Kyzivat CZE 1:05:05
23 Marvin Schmidt GER 1:05:24
24 Sascha Starker GER 1:05:34
25 Ondrej Glajza SVK 1:05:37
26 Michal Malík CZE 1:05:37
27 Jonas Hablitzel GER 1:06:03
28 Gerrit Henrich GER 1:06:10
29 Jan Dieteren GER 1:06:26
30 Philipp Heigl AUT 1:06:32
31 Roman Sedlmeier GER 1:06:44
32 Wolfram Kurschat GER 1:07:02
33 Jonathan Schottler USA 1:07:09
34 Jannik Simon GER 1:07:23
35 Sacha Kleinklaus FRA 1:07:31
36 Uwe-peter Groß GER 1:07:37
37 Pierre Happel GER 1:07:46
38 Mirko Volk GER 1:07:51
39 Rico Seidel GER 1:07:58
40 Alexander Prieschl GER 1:07:58
41 Lutz Staake GER 1:09:00
42 Riccardo Bennati ITA
43 Phil Herbst GER
44 Julius Selig GER
45 Bastian Becker GER
46 Carsten Buchberger GER
47 Maximilian Föller GER
48 Manuel Müller GER
49 Christopher Henny GER
50 Michael Henkel GER
51 Andre Deuschle GER
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 50  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pavla Havlikova CZE 42:20
2 Jessica Lambracht GER 42:56
3 Nadja Heigl AUT 43:42
4 Martina Mikulaskova CZE 43:52
5 Elisabeth Brandau GER 43:58
6 Janka Keseg stevkova SVK 44:16
7 Stefanie Paul GER 44:57
8 Caroline Schiff GER 45:04
9 Lisa Heckmann GER 45:07
10 Hanka Kupfernagel GER 45:44
11 Benita Wesselhoeft GER 46:09
12 Hielke Elferink NED 46:14
13 Marlène Morel petitgirard FRA 46:15
14 Lina Rausch GER 46:54
15 Laura Krans NED 47:13
16 Liv-susanne Bachmann GER 47:41
17 Sonja Ludwig GER 48:38
18 Lydia Bernhard GER 50:05
19 Eva Barthelmes GER 50:13
20 Pepe Phillips GER 50:17
21 Katharina Kurz GER 50:51
22 Julia Nikolopoulos GER 51:01
23 Kristina Reisinger GER 51:21
24 Sabine Emunds GER
25 Silvia Trauth GER
Finishers: Cat ?: 25