Log In
Dire Wolf Cross • Nov 8 2015
6.1
3.1
5.2
5.3
5.8
Partly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6.1
Beers
3.1
Moisture
5.2
Accel
5.3
Tech
5.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Nielsen
2 Geffrey Moy
3 Thomas Carey
4 Justin Evans
5 Benjamine Casella
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Roach
2 Michael Stein
3 Westyn Wilhelm
4 Sam Roach
5 Christapher Lang
6 Jason Wood
7 Christian Sheridan
8 Stephen Wood
9 Robert Carrico
10 Eric Carlson
11 Quinn Hershberger
12 Wesley Best
13 Charles Stanford
14 Ethan Krohn
15 Joshua Abbe
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Doyle
2 Mike Holliday
3 Joshua Abbe
4 Christopher Adams
5 Timothy Smiley
6 Darrell Hoy
7 Ethan Krohn
8 Quinn Hershberger
9 Jordan Price
10 Joshua Quinn
11 Charles Shuford
12 David Lehn
13 David Carey
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Woodard
2 Dylan Lawson
3 Matt Earman
4 Ethan Ley
5 Matthew Adams
6 Larry Gibson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Richard
2 Garrett Clark
3 Jordan Bouldin
4 Sean Murphy
5 Andrew Larsen
6 Tyler Ramer
6 Ben Hostetler
7 Thomas Poole
8 Ryan Chet
9 Stephon Beaufort
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Katsaros
2 Eric Domonell
3 Charles Shuford
4 Austin Sheffer
5 Brandon Gehin-scott
6 Christopher Hohman
7 Jake Tennyson
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Carey
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Berry
2 Camden Woodard
3 Sean Hughes
4 David Carey
5 Aj Holliday
6 Thomas Walton
7 Lily Burris
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Holland
2 David Sellars Cardinal Bicycle
3 Jason Plank
4 David Lehn
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Roach
2 Michael Burris
3 Christian Sheridan
4 Michael Shirley
5 William Gilmer
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Suydam
2 Dean Katsaros
3 Quinn Hershberger
4 Christopher Adams
5 Dan Wright
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Cook
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Pyle
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Adams
2 Sierria Carvajal
3 Michelle Zagardo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Oneil
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Knopf
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Clifford
2 Laura Pyle
3 Elizabeth Carey
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2